2019-12-05 17:00
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

E - Gutter 7-er, 15/16 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Arsenal Blue Russian Federation
Oppdal IL 2 (coop) Grønn Norway
Stranda IL Blå Norway
Viking 3 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Arsenal321012 - 17
2Oppdal IL 2321013 - 57
3Stranda IL31027 - 163
4Viking 330036 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 01 001 27.07 20:15 Stranda IL 6 - 3 Viking 3 E14
1 16 7 01 002 27.07 20:15 Arsenal 1 - 1 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) E16
1 16 7 01 003 28.07 13:50 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) 5 - 3 Viking 3 VE4
1 16 7 01 004 28.07 15:40 Arsenal 6 - 0 Stranda IL AE6
1 16 7 01 005 29.07 09:00 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) 7 - 1 Stranda IL VE5
1 16 7 01 006 29.07 15:40 Viking 3 0 - 5 Arsenal AE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Burfjord IL Gult/Blå - Svart/Rød Norway
Bærum Gul Norway
Sandane Turn og IL Blå Norway
Valldal IL/NEG Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Valldal IL/NEG 320117 - 76
2Burfjord IL32018 - 46
3Sandane Turn og IL31026 - 133
4Bærum31024 - 113

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 02 001 27.07 10:50 Valldal IL/NEG 1 - 4 Burfjord IL VE4
1 16 7 02 002 27.07 17:30 Sandane Turn og IL 3 - 1 Bærum BE4
1 16 7 02 003 28.07 19:20 Sandane Turn og IL 2 - 9 Valldal IL/NEG E17
1 16 7 02 004 28.07 20:15 Bærum 2 - 1 Burfjord IL E13
1 16 7 02 005 29.07 09:55 Bærum 1 - 7 Valldal IL/NEG VE5
1 16 7 02 006 29.07 11:45 Burfjord IL 3 - 1 Sandane Turn og IL VE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fyllingsdalen, FK 2 Lilla Norway
Heddal Rød Norway
Hødd 3 Blå Norway
Skåla Oransje Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Fyllingsdalen, FK 233009 - 29
2Skåla320116 - 56
3Heddal31024 - 163
4Hødd 330033 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 03 001 27.07 14:45 Heddal 1 - 5 Fyllingsdalen, FK 2 E15
1 16 7 03 002 27.07 14:45 Hødd 3 2 - 5 Skåla E17
1 16 7 03 003 28.07 09:00 Skåla 10 - 1 Heddal AE4
1 16 7 03 004 28.07 14:45 Fyllingsdalen, FK 2 2 - 0 Hødd 3 VE4
1 16 7 03 005 29.07 12:55 Skåla 1 - 2 Fyllingsdalen, FK 2 AE6
1 16 7 03 006 29.07 13:50 Hødd 3 1 - 2 Heddal AE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergen Nord 2 Hvit/Blå Norway
Cosmos White Russian Federation
Hessa IL/SIF Rød/Hvit Norway
Syril Gul Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Cosmos31208 - 25
2Syril 31205 - 15
3Bergen Nord 231205 - 35
4Hessa IL/SIF 30032 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 04 001 27.07 18:25 Bergen Nord 2 1 - 1 Cosmos E13
1 16 7 04 002 27.07 19:20 Hessa IL/SIF 0 - 4 Syril E13
1 16 7 04 003 28.07 17:30 Cosmos 1 - 1 Syril BE5
1 16 7 04 004 28.07 19:20 Hessa IL/SIF 2 - 4 Bergen Nord 2 AE6
1 16 7 04 005 29.07 13:50 Cosmos 6 - 0 Hessa IL/SIF AE6
1 16 7 04 006 29.07 15:40 Syril 0 - 0 Bergen Nord 2 BE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bogenhausen, SC * Sort/Gul Germany
Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Hvit Norway
Hareid 1 Raud Norway
Rosendal/Uskedal 1 Kvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Rosendal/Uskedal 132016 - 36
2Gjøvik-Lyn, FK32018 - 86
3Hareid 131028 - 53
4Bogenhausen, SC *31025 - 113

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 05 001 27.07 15:40 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 2 - 3 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK AE5
1 16 7 05 002 28.07 19:20 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 1 - 0 Hareid 1 E16
1 16 7 05 003 28.07 20:15 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 2 - 4 Bogenhausen, SC * E15
1 16 7 05 004 29.07 09:55 Hareid 1 6 - 1 Bogenhausen, SC * E16
1 16 7 05 005 29.07 16:35 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 3 - 2 Hareid 1 AE6
1 16 7 05 006 29.07 19:20 Bogenhausen, SC * 0 - 3 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 AE4 wo
Lag Draktfarge Land
Andebu IL Rød/Hvit Norway
Bjørn, IL 1 Raud Norway
Haramsøy/Nordøy FK Blå/Hvit Norway
The Door Albania White/Red Albania
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1The Door Albania330018 - 19
2Bjørn, IL 1320113 - 66
3Haramsøy/Nordøy FK 31022 - 113
4Andebu IL30030 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 06 001 27.07 09:00 The Door Albania 8 - 0 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK VE5
1 16 7 06 002 27.07 19:20 Bjørn, IL 1 9 - 0 Andebu IL AE4
1 16 7 06 003 28.07 10:50 Bjørn, IL 1 3 - 1 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK E17
1 16 7 06 004 28.07 11:45 Andebu IL 0 - 5 The Door Albania E18
1 16 7 06 005 29.07 16:35 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK 1 - 0 Andebu IL BE5
1 16 7 06 006 29.07 19:20 The Door Albania 5 - 1 Bjørn, IL 1 AE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Stegaberg IL Blå Norway
Vartdal Blå Norway
Åndalsnes IF 2 Blå/Gul Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Vartdal21109 - 74
2Stegaberg IL21016 - 63
3Åndalsnes IF 220115 - 71

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 07 001 27.07 09:55 Vartdal 4 - 4 Åndalsnes IF 2 VE5
1 16 7 07 002 28.07 17:30 Stegaberg IL 3 - 5 Vartdal AE6
1 16 7 07 003 29.07 20:15 Åndalsnes IF 2 1 - 3 Stegaberg IL E17
Lag Draktfarge Land
Blindheim 2 Hvit Norway
Bømlo IL Rød/Blå Norway
Ivansiuc Cluj FS Dark Red Romania
Svelgen Grønn Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Ivansiuc Cluj FS330015 - 19
2Blindheim 232014 - 76
3Svelgen31025 - 43
4Bømlo IL 30032 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 08 001 27.07 09:55 Blindheim 2 0 - 6 Ivansiuc Cluj FS E18
1 16 7 08 002 27.07 16:35 Svelgen 4 - 1 Bømlo IL E18
1 16 7 08 003 28.07 09:00 Ivansiuc Cluj FS 7 - 0 Bømlo IL VE5
1 16 7 08 004 28.07 18:25 Svelgen 0 - 1 Blindheim 2 BE5
1 16 7 08 005 29.07 15:40 Bømlo IL 1 - 3 Blindheim 2 AE6
1 16 7 08 006 29.07 17:30 Ivansiuc Cluj FS 2 - 1 Svelgen AE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Dyre Vaa/Vinje (coop) Gul Norway
Fjellhamar Hvit Norway
Hareid 2 Raud Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Hareid 222008 - 26
2Dyre Vaa/Vinje21015 - 53
3Fjellhamar20021 - 70

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 09 001 27.07 10:50 Fjellhamar 1 - 3 Hareid 2 VE5
1 16 7 09 002 28.07 18:25 Fjellhamar 0 - 4 Dyre Vaa/Vinje (coop) E17
1 16 7 09 003 29.07 14:45 Hareid 2 5 - 1 Dyre Vaa/Vinje (coop) BE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bremnes 3 Gul Norway
Norborg IL Orange Norway
Tornado Måløy Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Tornado Måløy22005 - 36
2Norborg IL21017 - 23
3Bremnes 320022 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 10 001 27.07 09:00 Norborg IL 1 - 2 Tornado Måløy E18
1 16 7 10 002 28.07 09:55 Bremnes 3 0 - 6 Norborg IL VE5
1 16 7 10 003 29.07 17:30 Bremnes 3 2 - 3 Tornado Måløy BE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Castelano Bistrita Yellow/Blue Romania
Fyllingsdalen, FK 1 Lilla Norway
Herd 2 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Fyllingsdalen, FK 1220014 - 26
2Castelano Bistrita21017 - 53
3Herd 220020 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 11 001 27.07 14:45 Herd 2 0 - 5 Castelano Bistrita E13
1 16 7 11 002 28.07 09:55 Castelano Bistrita 2 - 5 Fyllingsdalen, FK 1 E18
1 16 7 11 003 29.07 14:45 Herd 2 0 - 9 Fyllingsdalen, FK 1 AE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergen Nord 3 (coop) Hvit/Blå Norway
Skjervøy IK Blå/Hvit Norway
Sokndal IK Hvit Norway
Sømna IL Rød/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Sokndal IK330018 - 39
2Skjervøy IK320112 - 126
3Bergen Nord 3310210 - 133
4Sømna IL30035 - 170

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 12 001 27.07 10:50 Sømna IL 1 - 6 Sokndal IK E15
1 16 7 12 002 27.07 19:20 Skjervøy IK 5 - 4 Bergen Nord 3 (coop) E16
1 16 7 12 003 28.07 10:50 Skjervøy IK 2 - 6 Sokndal IK VE5
1 16 7 12 004 28.07 17:30 Bergen Nord 3 (coop) 6 - 2 Sømna IL AE5
1 16 7 12 005 29.07 20:15 Sokndal IK 6 - 0 Bergen Nord 3 (coop) AE4
1 16 7 12 006 29.07 20:15 Sømna IL 2 - 5 Skjervøy IK VE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Havdur Gul/Sort Norway
Langevåg IL Gul/blå Norway
Rosendal/Uskedal 2 Kvit Norway
Seljord (coop) Raud Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Langevåg IL 321027 - 27
2Rosendal/Uskedal 2321023 - 47
3Seljord 31029 - 163
4Havdur30035 - 420

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 13 001 27.07 16:35 Havdur 3 - 7 Seljord (coop) AE4
1 16 7 13 002 27.07 19:20 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 1 - 1 Langevåg IL BE4
1 16 7 13 003 28.07 14:45 Langevåg IL 20 - 0 Havdur AE5
1 16 7 13 004 28.07 14:45 Seljord (coop) 1 - 7 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 AE6
1 16 7 13 005 29.07 09:55 Langevåg IL 6 - 1 Seljord (coop) E18
1 16 7 13 006 29.07 10:50 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 15 - 2 Havdur E14
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bjørn, IL 2 Raud Norway
Farsund IL Hvit/Grønn Norway
Sykkylven IL Rød Norway
Try Marineblå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Sykkylven IL 32109 - 67
2Bjørn, IL 231119 - 94
3Farsund IL31117 - 74
4Try30126 - 91

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 14 001 27.07 11:45 Farsund IL 2 - 3 Sykkylven IL VE5
1 16 7 14 002 27.07 20:15 Try 3 - 4 Bjørn, IL 2 BE4
1 16 7 14 003 28.07 10:50 Bjørn, IL 2 3 - 3 Sykkylven IL E18
1 16 7 14 004 28.07 11:45 Try 2 - 2 Farsund IL E17
1 16 7 14 005 29.07 18:25 Sykkylven IL 3 - 1 Try AE5
1 16 7 14 006 29.07 18:25 Bjørn, IL 2 2 - 3 Farsund IL BE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Gratangen IL Grønn Norway
Røldal IL Marineblå Norway
Tjørvåg Rød Norway
Åndalsnes IF 1 Blå/Gul Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Åndalsnes IF 1330023 - 09
2Gratangen IL320110 - 66
3Tjørvåg31022 - 93
4Røldal IL30032 - 220

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 15 001 27.07 13:50 Åndalsnes IF 1 15 - 0 Røldal IL E17
1 16 7 15 002 27.07 16:35 Tjørvåg 0 - 5 Gratangen IL E19
1 16 7 15 003 28.07 12:55 Tjørvåg 0 - 3 Åndalsnes IF 1 AE5
1 16 7 15 004 28.07 19:20 Gratangen IL 5 - 1 Røldal IL AE5
1 16 7 15 005 29.07 10:50 Røldal IL 1 - 2 Tjørvåg AE6
1 16 7 15 006 29.07 13:50 Åndalsnes IF 1 5 - 0 Gratangen IL AE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Balestrand Blå/Kvitt Norway
Blindheim 1 Hvit Norway
Haugerud Rød Norway
Sveio Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Blindheim 1330029 - 39
2Sveio320123 - 56
3Balestrand310211 - 213
4Haugerud30032 - 360

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 16 001 27.07 10:50 Balestrand 1 - 9 Blindheim 1 E14
1 16 7 16 002 27.07 15:40 Haugerud 0 - 11 Sveio E17
1 16 7 16 003 28.07 11:45 Sveio 10 - 1 Balestrand VE5
1 16 7 16 004 28.07 16:35 Blindheim 1 16 - 0 Haugerud AE6
1 16 7 16 005 29.07 14:45 Sveio 2 - 4 Blindheim 1 AE6
1 16 7 16 006 29.07 14:45 Haugerud 2 - 9 Balestrand VE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Askvoll og Holmedal IL Grønn Norway
Campo Redondo FC Rød/Hvit/Sort Brazil
Oppdal IL 1 (coop) Grønn Norway
Ørskog (coop) Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Ørskog321011 - 57
2Campo Redondo FC31207 - 65
3Askvoll og Holmedal IL30217 - 112
4Oppdal IL 130124 - 71

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 17 001 27.07 13:50 Ørskog (coop) 6 - 2 Askvoll og Holmedal IL E15
1 16 7 17 002 27.07 15:40 Campo Redondo FC 2 - 1 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) E19
1 16 7 17 003 28.07 11:45 Askvoll og Holmedal IL 2 - 2 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) BE5
1 16 7 17 004 28.07 11:45 Ørskog (coop) 2 - 2 Campo Redondo FC E11
1 16 7 17 005 29.07 09:55 Askvoll og Holmedal IL 3 - 3 Campo Redondo FC AE6
1 16 7 17 006 29.07 13:50 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) 1 - 3 Ørskog (coop) VE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Borg SK Rød Norway
Falkeid IL Blå Norway
Odda Fotballklubb 2 Rød Norway
Oppegård Gul Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Falkeid IL320112 - 46
2Oppegård32018 - 66
3Borg SK31112 - 44
4Odda Fotballklubb 230121 - 91

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 18 001 27.07 11:45 Odda Fotballklubb 2 0 - 6 Falkeid IL AE4
1 16 7 18 002 27.07 11:45 Oppegård 3 - 0 Borg SK BE5
1 16 7 18 003 28.07 17:30 Falkeid IL 6 - 3 Oppegård E14
1 16 7 18 004 28.07 19:20 Borg SK 1 - 1 Odda Fotballklubb 2 E15
1 16 7 18 005 29.07 18:25 Falkeid IL 0 - 1 Borg SK VE4
1 16 7 18 006 29.07 20:15 Odda Fotballklubb 2 0 - 2 Oppegård E18
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 91 001 A-1/32-14 30.07 09:55 Sveio 2 - 1 Oppegård AE6
1 16 7 91 002 A-1/32-30 30.07 09:55 Norborg IL 3 - 3 Burfjord IL E13 4-5 straffer
1 16 7 91 003 A-1/32-2 30.07 10:50 Gratangen IL 1 - 1 Skåla AE4 4-5 str
1 16 7 91 004 A-1/32-18 30.07 10:50 Dyre Vaa/Vinje (coop) 3 - 1 Bjørn, IL 2 AE5
1 16 7 91 005 A-1/16-4 30.07 17:30 Hareid 2 11 - 0 Skjervøy IK E11
1 16 7 91 006 A-1/16-3 30.07 17:30 Ivansiuc Cluj FS 4 - 0 Stegaberg IL E12
1 16 7 91 007 A-1/16-2 30.07 17:30 Blindheim 1 1 - 3 Ørskog (coop) E13
1 16 7 91 008 A-1/16-1 30.07 17:30 Arsenal 5 - 0 Skåla E14
1 16 7 91 009 A-1/16-5 30.07 17:30 Cosmos 4 - 1 Blindheim 2 E15
1 16 7 91 010 A-1/16-7 30.07 17:30 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 0 - 2 Castelano Bistrita E17
1 16 7 91 011 A-1/16-9 30.07 17:30 Valldal IL/NEG 2 - 0 Dyre Vaa/Vinje (coop) E18
1 16 7 91 012 A-1/16-6 30.07 17:30 Langevåg IL 3 - 0 Sveio E5
1 16 7 91 013 A-1/16-10 30.07 18:25 Åndalsnes IF 1 2 - 1 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) E11
1 16 7 91 014 A-1/16-11 30.07 18:25 Vartdal 0 - 2 Campo Redondo FC E12
1 16 7 91 015 A-1/16-12 30.07 18:25 Tornado Måløy 1 - 7 Bjørn, IL 1 E13
1 16 7 91 016 A-1/16-13 30.07 18:25 Fyllingsdalen, FK 2 3 - 4 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 E14
1 16 7 91 017 A-1/16-14 30.07 18:25 Sykkylven IL 1 - 4 Burfjord IL E15
1 16 7 91 018 A-1/16-16 30.07 18:25 Fyllingsdalen, FK 1 4 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK E17
1 16 7 91 019 A-1/16-8 30.07 18:25 Sokndal IK 0 - 2 Syril E18
1 16 7 91 020 A-1/16-15 30.07 18:25 The Door Albania 4 - 0 Falkeid IL E5
1 16 7 91 021 A-1/8-1 31.07 12:55 Arsenal 3 - 2 Ørskog (coop) AE4
1 16 7 91 022 A-1/8-2 31.07 12:55 Ivansiuc Cluj FS 1 - 2 Hareid 2 AE5 e.e.o
1 16 7 91 023 A-1/8-3 31.07 12:55 Cosmos 2 - 1 Langevåg IL AE6
1 16 7 91 024 A-1/8-4 31.07 12:55 Castelano Bistrita 1 - 1 Syril BE4 1-2 eeo
1 16 7 91 025 A-1/8-5 31.07 12:55 Valldal IL/NEG 1 - 7 Åndalsnes IF 1 BE5
1 16 7 91 026 A-1/8-6 31.07 12:55 Campo Redondo FC 2 - 3 Bjørn, IL 1 E12
1 16 7 91 027 A-1/8-7 31.07 12:55 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 4 - 2 Burfjord IL E13
1 16 7 91 028 A-1/8-8 31.07 12:55 The Door Albania 0 - 5 Fyllingsdalen, FK 1 E14
1 16 7 91 029 A-1/4-4 31.07 19:20 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 0 - 4 Fyllingsdalen, FK 1 E14
1 16 7 91 030 A-1/4-3 31.07 19:20 Åndalsnes IF 1 3 - 1 Bjørn, IL 1 E15
1 16 7 91 031 A-1/4-2 31.07 19:20 Cosmos 1 - 2 Syril E18
1 16 7 91 032 A-1/4-1 31.07 19:20 Arsenal 2 - 4 Hareid 2 E19
1 16 7 91 033 A-1/2-1 01.08 09:55 Hareid 2 3 - 1 Syril E14
1 16 7 91 034 A-1/2-2 01.08 09:55 Åndalsnes IF 1 3 - 4 Fyllingsdalen, FK 1 E15
1 16 7 91 035 A-Finale 01.08 14:45 Hareid 2 1 - 4 Fyllingsdalen, FK 1 E1A TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1 16 7 92 001 B-1/16-15 30.07 13:50 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK 2 - 3 Bogenhausen, SC * E11
1 16 7 92 002 B-1/16-16 30.07 13:50 Herd 2 1 - 0 Bømlo IL E12
1 16 7 92 003 B-1/16-1 30.07 14:45 Stranda IL 3 - 2 Borg SK AE4
1 16 7 92 004 B-1/16-2 30.07 14:45 Balestrand 0 - 7 Askvoll og Holmedal IL AE5
1 16 7 92 005 B-1/16-3 30.07 14:45 Try 0 - 4 Svelgen AE6
1 16 7 92 006 B-1/16-4 30.07 14:45 Fjellhamar 2 - 2 Hødd 3 BE4 4-3 Straffer
1 16 7 92 007 B-1/16-5 30.07 14:45 Bergen Nord 2 4 - 0 Haugerud BE5
1 16 7 92 008 B-1/16-6 30.07 14:45 Seljord (coop) 6 - 0 Odda Fotballklubb 2 E11
1 16 7 92 009 B-1/16-7 30.07 14:45 Hareid 1 3 - 1 Røldal IL E12
1 16 7 92 010 B-1/16-8 30.07 14:45 Bergen Nord 3 (coop) 1 - 3 Hessa IL/SIF E13
1 16 7 92 011 B-1/16-9 30.07 14:45 Sandane Turn og IL 4 - 2 Sømna IL E14
1 16 7 92 012 B-1/16-10 30.07 14:45 Tjørvåg 2 - 3 Viking 3 E15
1 16 7 92 013 B-1/16-12 30.07 14:45 Bremnes 3 1 - 3 Andebu IL E17
1 16 7 92 014 B-1/16-13 30.07 14:45 Heddal 10 - 1 Havdur E18
1 16 7 92 015 B-1/16-14 30.07 14:45 Farsund IL 3 - 1 Bærum E19
1 16 7 92 016 B-1/16-11 30.07 14:45 Åndalsnes IF 2 0 - 4 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) E5
1 16 7 92 017 B-1/8-1 31.07 09:00 Stranda IL 1 - 2 Askvoll og Holmedal IL AE4
1 16 7 92 018 B-1/8-2 31.07 09:00 Svelgen 5 - 0 Fjellhamar AE5
1 16 7 92 019 B-1/8-3 31.07 09:00 Bergen Nord 2 4 - 2 Seljord (coop) AE6
1 16 7 92 020 B-1/8-4 31.07 09:00 Hareid 1 1 - 3 Hessa IL/SIF BE4
1 16 7 92 021 B-1/8-5 31.07 09:00 Sandane Turn og IL 9 - 0 Viking 3 BE5
1 16 7 92 022 B-1/8-6 31.07 09:00 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) 3 - 0 Andebu IL E12
1 16 7 92 023 B-1/8-7 31.07 09:00 Heddal 2 - 4 Farsund IL E13
1 16 7 92 024 B-1/8-8 31.07 09:00 Bogenhausen, SC * 2 - 0 Herd 2 E14
1 16 7 92 025 B-1/4-2 31.07 14:45 Bergen Nord 2 3 - 2 Hessa IL/SIF E17
1 16 7 92 026 B-1/4-3 31.07 14:45 Sandane Turn og IL 1 - 2 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) E18
1 16 7 92 027 B-1/4-4 31.07 14:45 Farsund IL 0 - 3 Bogenhausen, SC * E19
1 16 7 92 028 B-1/4-1 31.07 14:45 Askvoll og Holmedal IL 4 - 1 Svelgen E5
1 16 7 92 029 B-1/2-2 01.08 09:00 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) 0 - 4 Bogenhausen, SC * E14
1 16 7 92 030 B-1/2-1 01.08 09:55 Askvoll og Holmedal IL 6 - 0 Bergen Nord 2 E17
1 16 7 92 031 B-Finale 01.08 13:30 Askvoll og Holmedal IL 1 - 0 Bogenhausen, SC * E5
2019-12-05 17:00
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web