23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

E - Gutter 7-er, 15/16 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 91 001 A-1/32-14 30.07 09:55 Sveio 2 - 1 Oppegård AE6
1 16 7 91 002 A-1/32-30 30.07 09:55 Norborg IL 3 - 3 Burfjord IL E13 4-5 straffer
1 16 7 91 003 A-1/32-2 30.07 10:50 Gratangen IL 1 - 1 Skåla AE4 4-5 str
1 16 7 91 004 A-1/32-18 30.07 10:50 Dyre Vaa/Vinje (coop) 3 - 1 Bjørn, IL 2 AE5
1 16 7 91 005 A-1/16-4 30.07 17:30 Hareid 2 11 - 0 Skjervøy IK E11
1 16 7 91 006 A-1/16-3 30.07 17:30 Ivansiuc Cluj FS 4 - 0 Stegaberg IL E12
1 16 7 91 007 A-1/16-2 30.07 17:30 Blindheim 1 1 - 3 Ørskog (coop) E13
1 16 7 91 008 A-1/16-1 30.07 17:30 Arsenal 5 - 0 Skåla E14
1 16 7 91 009 A-1/16-5 30.07 17:30 Cosmos 4 - 1 Blindheim 2 E15
1 16 7 91 010 A-1/16-7 30.07 17:30 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 0 - 2 Castelano Bistrita E17
1 16 7 91 011 A-1/16-9 30.07 17:30 Valldal IL/NEG 2 - 0 Dyre Vaa/Vinje (coop) E18
1 16 7 91 012 A-1/16-6 30.07 17:30 Langevåg IL 3 - 0 Sveio E5
1 16 7 91 013 A-1/16-10 30.07 18:25 Åndalsnes IF 1 2 - 1 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) E11
1 16 7 91 014 A-1/16-11 30.07 18:25 Vartdal 0 - 2 Campo Redondo FC E12
1 16 7 91 015 A-1/16-12 30.07 18:25 Tornado Måløy 1 - 7 Bjørn, IL 1 E13
1 16 7 91 016 A-1/16-13 30.07 18:25 Fyllingsdalen, FK 2 3 - 4 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 E14
1 16 7 91 017 A-1/16-14 30.07 18:25 Sykkylven IL 1 - 4 Burfjord IL E15
1 16 7 91 018 A-1/16-16 30.07 18:25 Fyllingsdalen, FK 1 4 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK E17
1 16 7 91 019 A-1/16-8 30.07 18:25 Sokndal IK 0 - 2 Syril E18
1 16 7 91 020 A-1/16-15 30.07 18:25 The Door Albania 4 - 0 Falkeid IL E5
1 16 7 91 021 A-1/8-1 31.07 12:55 Arsenal 3 - 2 Ørskog (coop) AE4
1 16 7 91 022 A-1/8-2 31.07 12:55 Ivansiuc Cluj FS 1 - 2 Hareid 2 AE5 e.e.o
1 16 7 91 023 A-1/8-3 31.07 12:55 Cosmos 2 - 1 Langevåg IL AE6
1 16 7 91 024 A-1/8-4 31.07 12:55 Castelano Bistrita 1 - 1 Syril BE4 1-2 eeo
1 16 7 91 025 A-1/8-5 31.07 12:55 Valldal IL/NEG 1 - 7 Åndalsnes IF 1 BE5
1 16 7 91 026 A-1/8-6 31.07 12:55 Campo Redondo FC 2 - 3 Bjørn, IL 1 E12
1 16 7 91 027 A-1/8-7 31.07 12:55 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 4 - 2 Burfjord IL E13
1 16 7 91 028 A-1/8-8 31.07 12:55 The Door Albania 0 - 5 Fyllingsdalen, FK 1 E14
1 16 7 91 029 A-1/4-4 31.07 19:20 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 0 - 4 Fyllingsdalen, FK 1 E14
1 16 7 91 030 A-1/4-3 31.07 19:20 Åndalsnes IF 1 3 - 1 Bjørn, IL 1 E15
1 16 7 91 031 A-1/4-2 31.07 19:20 Cosmos 1 - 2 Syril E18
1 16 7 91 032 A-1/4-1 31.07 19:20 Arsenal 2 - 4 Hareid 2 E19
1 16 7 91 033 A-1/2-1 01.08 09:55 Hareid 2 3 - 1 Syril E14
1 16 7 91 034 A-1/2-2 01.08 09:55 Åndalsnes IF 1 3 - 4 Fyllingsdalen, FK 1 E15
1 16 7 91 035 A-Finale 01.08 14:45 Hareid 2 1 - 4 Fyllingsdalen, FK 1 E1A TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web