23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

F - Gutter 7-er, 14 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Bardu IL Blå/Hvit Norway
Gimse United Rød Norway
Hareid Raud Norway
Sogndal Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Hareid330014 - 59
2Gimse United32019 - 46
3Bardu IL 31027 - 103
4Sogndal30032 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 01 001 27.07 13:50 Bardu IL 3 - 6 Hareid BE4
1 14 7 01 002 27.07 19:20 Gimse United 5 - 0 Sogndal E12
1 14 7 01 003 28.07 09:00 Gimse United 2 - 1 Bardu IL E16
1 14 7 01 004 28.07 10:50 Hareid 5 - 0 Sogndal E19
1 14 7 01 005 29.07 16:35 Sogndal 2 - 3 Bardu IL VE2
1 14 7 01 006 29.07 17:30 Hareid 3 - 2 Gimse United VE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bamble IF Rød Norway
Paces 1 Navy Blue Palestinian Territory, Occupied
Skjoldar Hvit/Blå Norway
Tomrefjord IL Gul/Svart Norway
Vestre Aker SK 2 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Paces 1440050 - 012
2Vestre Aker SK 2430120 - 49
3Skjoldar 42026 - 266
4Tomrefjord IL41038 - 183
5Bamble IF40041 - 370

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 02 001 27.07 09:55 Paces 1 19 - 0 Skjoldar E17
1 14 7 02 002 27.07 10:50 Bamble IF 1 - 7 Tomrefjord IL AE6
1 14 7 02 003 27.07 18:25 Tomrefjord IL 0 - 3 Vestre Aker SK 2 E17
1 14 7 02 004 28.07 11:45 Skjoldar 2 - 1 Tomrefjord IL VE2
1 14 7 02 005 28.07 12:55 Paces 1 17 - 0 Bamble IF E14
1 14 7 02 006 28.07 19:20 Vestre Aker SK 2 11 - 0 Bamble IF E18
1 14 7 02 007 29.07 09:00 Tomrefjord IL 0 - 12 Paces 1 E15
1 14 7 02 008 29.07 09:00 Vestre Aker SK 2 6 - 2 Skjoldar E16
1 14 7 02 009 29.07 16:35 Skjoldar 2 - 0 Bamble IF E16
1 14 7 02 010 29.07 17:30 Paces 1 2 - 0 Vestre Aker SK 2 E19
Lag Draktfarge Land
Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL (coop) Grønn Norway
Nordre Land IL 1 Hvit Norway
Trio/Halsnøy Blå/Gul Norway
Vestnes/Varfjell IL Mørk Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Trio/Halsnøy 330017 - 39
2Nordre Land IL 132017 - 76
3Vestnes/Varfjell IL31023 - 73
4Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL30031 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 03 001 27.07 09:00 Trio/Halsnøy 5 - 1 Vestnes/Varfjell IL E14
1 14 7 03 002 27.07 10:50 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL (coop) 0 - 4 Nordre Land IL 1 E11
1 14 7 03 003 28.07 12:55 Vestnes/Varfjell IL 1 - 0 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL (coop) E16
1 14 7 03 004 28.07 15:40 Nordre Land IL 1 1 - 6 Trio/Halsnøy VE1
1 14 7 03 005 29.07 10:50 Trio/Halsnøy 6 - 1 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL (coop) VE1
1 14 7 03 006 29.07 11:45 Nordre Land IL 1 2 - 1 Vestnes/Varfjell IL VE3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Aurland Blå/Hvit Norway
Nordre Land IL 2 Hvit Norway
Strømmen Grå/Rød Norway
Sund SK Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Sund SK330014 - 59
2Strømmen320117 - 46
3Aurland 31025 - 113
4Nordre Land IL 230033 - 190

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 04 001 27.07 18:25 Aurland 1 - 2 Sund SK E14
1 14 7 04 002 27.07 18:25 Strømmen 7 - 0 Nordre Land IL 2 E15
1 14 7 04 003 28.07 10:50 Nordre Land IL 2 1 - 4 Aurland E16
1 14 7 04 004 28.07 11:45 Sund SK 4 - 2 Strømmen E15
1 14 7 04 005 29.07 09:55 Strømmen 8 - 0 Aurland BE5
1 14 7 04 006 29.07 12:55 Sund SK 8 - 2 Nordre Land IL 2 VE2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal Brun/Hvit Norway
Haugar 1 Blå/Hvit Norway
Ringvassøy IL Hvit Norway
Tromsø IL Hvit Rød/Hvit Norway
Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) Raud/Kvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Haugar 1440018 - 612
2Tromsø IL Hvit420214 - 116
3Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 42029 - 146
4Åmdal-Tokke FK410310 - 123
5Ringvassøy IL 41033 - 113

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 05 001 27.07 09:00 Tromsø IL Hvit 5 - 3 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal E11
1 14 7 05 002 27.07 15:40 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) 4 - 5 Haugar 1 VE1
1 14 7 05 003 28.07 10:50 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) 3 - 2 Tromsø IL Hvit E13
1 14 7 05 004 28.07 14:45 Ringvassøy IL 1 - 0 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) E17
1 14 7 05 005 28.07 15:40 Ringvassøy IL 2 - 6 Tromsø IL Hvit E16
1 14 7 05 006 28.07 18:25 Haugar 1 6 - 1 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal VE1
1 14 7 05 007 29.07 09:00 Haugar 1 4 - 0 Ringvassøy IL E14
1 14 7 05 008 29.07 15:40 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 4 - 3 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) E17
1 14 7 05 009 29.07 17:30 Haugar 1 3 - 1 Tromsø IL Hvit E17
1 14 7 05 010 29.07 19:20 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 1 - 0 Ringvassøy IL E12
Lag Draktfarge Land
Os TF Gul Norway
Skodje Gul/Sort Norway
Svelgen (coop) Grønn Norway
Tjørvåg Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Tjørvåg321012 - 57
2Os TF321011 - 57
3Skodje310212 - 73
4Svelgen30033 - 210

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 06 001 27.07 17:30 Skodje 2 - 3 Os TF E14
1 14 7 06 002 27.07 20:15 Svelgen (coop) 1 - 7 Tjørvåg E12
1 14 7 06 003 28.07 12:55 Os TF 6 - 1 Svelgen (coop) E13
1 14 7 06 004 28.07 20:15 Tjørvåg 3 - 2 Skodje VE1
1 14 7 06 005 29.07 15:40 Skodje 8 - 1 Svelgen (coop) VE1
1 14 7 06 006 29.07 19:20 Tjørvåg 2 - 2 Os TF VE1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Jotun,IL Grønn Norway
Lom Blå (coop) Hvit Norway
Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger Gul/Blå Norway
Sunndal 2 Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Jotun,IL330041 - 09
2Lom Blå32018 - 136
3Sunndal 231024 - 243
4Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger30034 - 200

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 07 001 27.07 10:50 Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger 0 - 14 Jotun,IL E16
1 14 7 07 002 27.07 12:55 Sunndal 2 1 - 5 Lom Blå (coop) E11
1 14 7 07 003 28.07 13:50 Lom Blå (coop) 3 - 2 Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger E15
1 14 7 07 004 28.07 16:35 Jotun,IL 17 - 0 Sunndal 2 VE1
1 14 7 07 005 29.07 10:50 Lom Blå (coop) 0 - 10 Jotun,IL E13
1 14 7 07 006 29.07 12:55 Sunndal 2 3 - 2 Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger AE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Jerusalem Hilal Hvit/Hvit Blå/Blå Palestinian Territory, Occupied
Kjellmyra 2 Rød Norway
Seljord IL Rød Norway
Ullern Imbatibles Hvit/Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Ullern Imbatibles330024 - 29
2Jerusalem Hilal320120 - 36
3Seljord IL31021 - 273
4Kjellmyra 2 30031 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 08 001 27.07 09:14 Ullern Imbatibles 14 - 0 Seljord IL BE4
1 14 7 08 002 28.07 09:00 Ullern Imbatibles 3 - 1 Jerusalem Hilal E12
1 14 7 08 003 28.07 16:35 Seljord IL 1 - 0 Kjellmyra 2 E15
1 14 7 08 004 29.07 09:00 Jerusalem Hilal 13 - 0 Seljord IL BE4
1 14 7 08 005 29.07 09:55 Kjellmyra 2 1 - 7 Ullern Imbatibles VE1
1 14 7 08 006 29.07 14:45 Kjellmyra 2 0 - 6 Jerusalem Hilal E17
Lag Draktfarge Land
Dale IL Blå Norway
Gossen IL Hvit/Rød Norway
Tromsø IL Rød Rød/Hvit Norway
Åheim Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Tromsø IL Rød330016 - 39
2Dale IL320113 - 56
3Gossen IL31027 - 153
4Åheim30031 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 09 001 27.07 10:50 Åheim 0 - 6 Tromsø IL Rød E13
1 14 7 09 002 27.07 13:50 Gossen IL 2 - 7 Dale IL E16
1 14 7 09 003 28.07 09:00 Dale IL 5 - 0 Åheim BE5
1 14 7 09 004 28.07 09:00 Gossen IL 2 - 7 Tromsø IL Rød E13
1 14 7 09 005 29.07 09:55 Åheim 1 - 3 Gossen IL BE4
1 14 7 09 006 29.07 17:30 Tromsø IL Rød 3 - 1 Dale IL E14
Lag Draktfarge Land
Ivansiuc Cluj FS Red Romania
Lom Hvit (coop) Hvit Norway
Stordal IL Gul Norway
Syril IL Gul Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Ivansiuc Cluj FS330015 - 09
2Stordal IL31029 - 93
3Syril IL31024 - 63
4Lom Hvit31023 - 163

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 10 001 27.07 09:55 Stordal IL 2 - 3 Syril IL AE4
1 14 7 10 002 27.07 12:55 Ivansiuc Cluj FS 8 - 0 Lom Hvit (coop) E14
1 14 7 10 003 28.07 12:55 Lom Hvit (coop) 2 - 1 Syril IL VE2
1 14 7 10 004 28.07 19:20 Ivansiuc Cluj FS 5 - 0 Stordal IL E14
1 14 7 10 005 29.07 09:55 Lom Hvit (coop) 1 - 7 Stordal IL E13
1 14 7 10 006 29.07 11:45 Syril IL 0 - 2 Ivansiuc Cluj FS E15
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fjellhamar Hvit Norway
Hødd 2 Blå Norway
Lambertseter 2 Hvit Norway
Oppdal IL 1 (coop) Grønn Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Oppdal IL 1330018 - 79
2Fjellhamar320111 - 76
3Hødd 231028 - 93
4Lambertseter 230034 - 180

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 11 001 27.07 10:50 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) 6 - 4 Fjellhamar AE4
1 14 7 11 002 27.07 11:45 Hødd 2 6 - 2 Lambertseter 2 VE2
1 14 7 11 003 28.07 17:30 Hødd 2 1 - 4 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) VE1
1 14 7 11 004 28.07 18:25 Lambertseter 2 0 - 4 Fjellhamar E16
1 14 7 11 005 29.07 10:50 Fjellhamar 3 - 1 Hødd 2 E16
1 14 7 11 006 29.07 13:50 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) 8 - 2 Lambertseter 2 E16
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bremnes 2 Gul Norway
Ravn Hvit/Rød Norway
Reine IL (coop) Blå Norway
Rising Star F.A. Blue Korea, Republic of
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Ravn330019 - 69
2Reine IL32019 - 76
3Bremnes 231027 - 93
4Rising Star F.A.30032 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 12 001 27.07 09:00 Ravn 6 - 3 Reine IL (coop) E15
1 14 7 12 002 27.07 15:40 Rising Star F.A. 1 - 4 Bremnes 2 E15
1 14 7 12 003 28.07 10:50 Rising Star F.A. 1 - 7 Ravn BE4
1 14 7 12 004 28.07 18:25 Bremnes 2 1 - 2 Reine IL (coop) E12
1 14 7 12 005 29.07 16:35 Bremnes 2 2 - 6 Ravn VE1
1 14 7 12 006 29.07 17:30 Reine IL (coop) 4 - 0 Rising Star F.A. E11
Lag Draktfarge Land
Keflavik C Mørk Blå Iceland
Korsvoll Blå Norway
Rosendal/Uskedal Grønn Norway
Vang, FK Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Rosendal/Uskedal 330011 - 59
2Korsvoll32017 - 56
3Vang, FK30128 - 101
4Keflavik C30123 - 91

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 13 001 27.07 13:50 Keflavik C 2 - 4 Korsvoll VE1
1 14 7 13 002 27.07 16:35 Rosendal/Uskedal 6 - 5 Vang, FK VE2
1 14 7 13 003 28.07 09:55 Korsvoll 3 - 2 Vang, FK E12
1 14 7 13 004 28.07 18:25 Rosendal/Uskedal 4 - 0 Keflavik C E14
1 14 7 13 005 29.07 10:50 Vang, FK 1 - 1 Keflavik C BE4
1 14 7 13 006 29.07 20:15 Korsvoll 0 - 1 Rosendal/Uskedal E13
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bækkelaget Gul Norway
Notodden FK Blå Norway
Skeid 3 Rød Norway
Ørskog (coop) Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Ørskog330018 - 29
2Notodden FK32019 - 86
3Skeid 331026 - 163
4Bækkelaget30033 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 14 001 27.07 09:00 Ørskog (coop) 8 - 1 Skeid 3 E12
1 14 7 14 002 27.07 16:35 Bækkelaget 1 - 2 Notodden FK E11
1 14 7 14 003 28.07 09:55 Notodden FK 1 - 5 Ørskog (coop) BE5
1 14 7 14 004 28.07 18:25 Skeid 3 3 - 2 Bækkelaget E11
1 14 7 14 005 29.07 12:55 Ørskog (coop) 5 - 0 Bækkelaget E16
1 14 7 14 006 29.07 12:55 Notodden FK 6 - 2 Skeid 3 E17
Lag Draktfarge Land
Beijing Ziyan SC Blue/Red China
Lesja A Rød Norway
Rein, IL 1 Blå/Hvit Norway
Vestre Aker SK 1 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Vestre Aker SK 1330040 - 29
2Lesja A320121 - 136
3Rein, IL 131025 - 253
4Beijing Ziyan SC30033 - 290

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 15 001 27.07 14:45 Rein, IL 1 3 - 2 Beijing Ziyan SC VE2
1 14 7 15 002 27.07 16:35 Lesja A 1 - 11 Vestre Aker SK 1 VE1
1 14 7 15 003 28.07 09:55 Vestre Aker SK 1 19 - 1 Beijing Ziyan SC VE2
1 14 7 15 004 28.07 13:50 Rein, IL 1 2 - 13 Lesja A VE2
1 14 7 15 005 29.07 10:50 Vestre Aker SK 1 10 - 0 Rein, IL 1 E15
1 14 7 15 006 29.07 14:45 Beijing Ziyan SC 0 - 7 Lesja A E11
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hasundgot IL Hvit Norway
Loddefjord 2 Rød Norway
Rustad IL (coop) Hvit Norway
Suot IL Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Hasundgot IL32109 - 27
2Loddefjord 2321010 - 47
3Rustad IL31024 - 93
4Suot IL30031 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 16 001 27.07 11:45 Rustad IL (coop) 1 - 5 Loddefjord 2 RE6
1 14 7 16 002 27.07 14:45 Suot IL 0 - 3 Hasundgot IL VE1
1 14 7 16 003 28.07 13:50 Suot IL 0 - 3 Rustad IL (coop) E16 0-wo
1 14 7 16 004 28.07 18:25 Hasundgot IL 2 - 2 Loddefjord 2 E13
1 14 7 16 005 29.07 11:45 Rustad IL (coop) 0 - 4 Hasundgot IL RE6
1 14 7 16 006 29.07 12:55 Loddefjord 2 3 - 1 Suot IL E12
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergen Nord Hvit Norway
Bygland IL Grønn Norway
Gimse Rovers Rød Norway
TuS Felde Blau Germany
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1TuS Felde330014 - 39
2Bygland IL320112 - 46
3Gimse Rovers31025 - 83
4Bergen Nord30031 - 170

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 17 001 27.07 12:55 TuS Felde 3 - 2 Bygland IL E16
1 14 7 17 002 27.07 17:30 Gimse Rovers 3 - 1 Bergen Nord VE1
1 14 7 17 003 28.07 11:45 Gimse Rovers 1 - 4 Bygland IL FE4
1 14 7 17 004 28.07 13:50 Bergen Nord 0 - 8 TuS Felde VE1
1 14 7 17 005 29.07 18:25 TuS Felde 3 - 1 Gimse Rovers E16
1 14 7 17 006 29.07 19:20 Bygland IL 6 - 0 Bergen Nord E16
Lag Draktfarge Land
Haugerud Rød Norway
Sarpsborg FK 2 Blå/Hvit Norway
Sædalen 2 (coop) Lys Blå Norway
Volda Grønn Norway
W. A. Academy * Blue Lebanon
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Volda440038 - 112
2Sarpsborg FK 2430113 - 149
3Sædalen 242029 - 96
4Haugerud41037 - 173
5W. A. Academy *40041 - 270

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 18 001 27.07 09:00 Sædalen 2 (coop) 4 - 1 Haugerud E13
1 14 7 18 002 27.07 18:25 Sarpsborg FK 2 5 - 2 Sædalen 2 (coop) E18
1 14 7 18 003 27.07 19:20 W. A. Academy * 0 - 16 Volda E17
1 14 7 18 004 28.07 09:55 W. A. Academy * 0 - 3 Sædalen 2 (coop) AE4
1 14 7 18 005 28.07 10:50 Haugerud 1 - 10 Volda VE4
1 14 7 18 006 28.07 20:15 Haugerud 2 - 3 Sarpsborg FK 2 E17
1 14 7 18 007 29.07 11:45 Haugerud 3 - 0 W. A. Academy * E14 WO
1 14 7 18 008 29.07 11:45 Volda 9 - 0 Sarpsborg FK 2 E16
1 14 7 18 009 29.07 19:20 Sarpsborg FK 2 5 - 1 W. A. Academy * E15
1 14 7 18 010 29.07 20:15 Volda 3 - 0 Sædalen 2 (coop) E15
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bryn (coop) Gul/Sort Norway
Loen IL Grøn Norway
Oppdal IL 2 (coop) Grønn Norway
Storsteinnes IL 1 (coop) Gul/Sort Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Loen IL330024 - 19
2Oppdal IL 2320114 - 76
3Bryn310210 - 193
4Storsteinnes IL 130033 - 240

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 19 001 27.07 14:45 Loen IL 9 - 1 Bryn (coop) E14
1 14 7 19 002 27.07 14:45 Storsteinnes IL 1 (coop) 0 - 7 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) E16
1 14 7 19 003 28.07 09:55 Bryn (coop) 3 - 7 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) BE4
1 14 7 19 004 28.07 19:20 Storsteinnes IL 1 (coop) 0 - 11 Loen IL VE1
1 14 7 19 005 29.07 10:50 Bryn (coop) 6 - 3 Storsteinnes IL 1 (coop) VE2
1 14 7 19 006 29.07 13:50 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) 0 - 4 Loen IL VE1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Paces 2 Burgunder Palestinian Territory, Occupied
Ranheim IL 3 Blå Norway
Sandane Turn og IL Blå Norway
Straumsnes Rød/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Paces 2 330020 - 09
2Ranheim IL 332014 - 36
3Sandane Turn og IL31022 - 113
4Straumsnes30030 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 20 001 27.07 13:50 Straumsnes 0 - 1 Sandane Turn og IL E11
1 14 7 20 002 27.07 17:30 Ranheim IL 3 0 - 2 Paces 2 E13
1 14 7 20 003 28.07 13:50 Straumsnes 0 - 2 Ranheim IL 3 E12
1 14 7 20 004 28.07 15:40 Paces 2 9 - 0 Sandane Turn og IL E15
1 14 7 20 005 29.07 12:55 Sandane Turn og IL 1 - 2 Ranheim IL 3 VE1
1 14 7 20 006 29.07 18:25 Paces 2 9 - 0 Straumsnes E18
Lag Draktfarge Land
Folkestad IL Blå Norway
Fyresdal IL Blå/Hvit Norway
Hjelset Kleive (coop) Blå Norway
Trio/Halsnøy 2 Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Hjelset Kleive330013 - 29
2Trio/Halsnøy 2320110 - 36
3Folkestad IL31028 - 83
4Fyresdal IL30032 - 200

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 21 001 27.07 12:55 Folkestad IL 5 - 2 Fyresdal IL AE4
1 14 7 21 002 27.07 15:40 Hjelset Kleive (coop) 2 - 0 Trio/Halsnøy 2 E16
1 14 7 21 003 28.07 12:55 Fyresdal IL 0 - 8 Trio/Halsnøy 2 BE4
1 14 7 21 004 28.07 17:30 Hjelset Kleive (coop) 4 - 2 Folkestad IL E18
1 14 7 21 005 29.07 09:00 Fyresdal IL 0 - 7 Hjelset Kleive (coop) E13
1 14 7 21 006 29.07 12:55 Trio/Halsnøy 2 2 - 1 Folkestad IL E15
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 91 004 A-1/32-14 30.07 11:45 Lom Blå (coop) 0 - 11 Loddefjord 2 E12
1 14 7 91 005 A-1/32-18 30.07 11:45 Notodden FK 2 - 1 Os TF E13
1 14 7 91 006 A-1/32-22 30.07 11:45 Tromsø IL Hvit 1 - 3 Dale IL E14
1 14 7 91 007 A-1/32-24 30.07 11:45 Vestre Aker SK 2 4 - 4 Trio/Halsnøy 2 E15 H-e.e.o 5-4
1 14 7 91 008 A-1/32-10 30.07 11:45 Jerusalem Hilal 4 - 0 Lesja A E17
1 14 7 91 009 A-1/32-26 30.07 11:45 Sarpsborg FK 2 2 - 1 Stordal IL E5
1 14 7 91 001 A-1/32-2 30.07 11:45 Fjellhamar 4 - 1 Reine IL (coop) AE6
1 14 7 91 002 A-1/32-6 30.07 11:45 Strømmen 4 - 2 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) BE4
1 14 7 91 003 A-1/32-8 30.07 11:45 Nordre Land IL 1 0 - 2 Ranheim IL 3 BE5
1 14 7 91 010 A-1/32-30 30.07 12:40 Korsvoll 0 - 10 Bygland IL AE4
1 14 7 91 011 A-1/16-1 30.07 19:20 Hareid 3 - 1 Fjellhamar AE4
1 14 7 91 012 A-1/16-2 30.07 19:20 Hasundgot IL 0 - 1 TuS Felde AE5
1 14 7 91 013 A-1/16-3 30.07 19:20 Ullern Imbatibles 9 - 2 Strømmen AE6
1 14 7 91 014 A-1/16-4 30.07 19:20 Tromsø IL Rød 0 - 2 Ranheim IL 3 BE4
1 14 7 91 015 A-1/16-5 30.07 19:20 Sund SK 0 - 2 Jerusalem Hilal BE5
1 14 7 91 016 A-1/16-6 30.07 19:20 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 - 15 Paces 2 E11
1 14 7 91 017 A-1/16-7 30.07 19:20 Haugar 1 1 - 1 Loddefjord 2 E12 B - Myntkast
1 14 7 91 018 A-1/16-8 30.07 19:20 Paces 1 3 - 0 Hjelset Kleive (coop) E13
1 14 7 91 019 A-1/16-9 30.07 19:20 Ravn 6 - 2 Notodden FK E14
1 14 7 91 020 A-1/16-10 30.07 19:20 Vestre Aker SK 1 3 - 1 Volda E15
1 14 7 91 021 A-1/16-12 30.07 19:20 Ivansiuc Cluj FS 2 - 0 Winner 1 14 7 91 007 E17
1 14 7 91 022 A-1/16-13 30.07 19:20 Trio/Halsnøy 3 - 1 Sarpsborg FK 2 E18
1 14 7 91 023 A-1/16-14 30.07 19:20 Ørskog (coop) 0 - 0 Loen IL E19 0-1 eeo.
1 14 7 91 024 A-1/16-11 30.07 19:20 Jotun,IL 1 - 2 Dale IL E5
1 14 7 91 025 A-1/16-15 30.07 20:15 Tjørvåg 5 - 1 Bygland IL AE4
1 14 7 91 026 A-1/16-16 30.07 20:15 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) 1 - 6 Gimse United AE5
1 14 7 91 027 A-1/8-1 31.07 10:50 Hareid 2 - 4 TuS Felde E12
1 14 7 91 028 A-1/8-2 31.07 10:50 Ullern Imbatibles 6 - 1 Ranheim IL 3 E13
1 14 7 91 029 A-1/8-3 31.07 10:50 Jerusalem Hilal 2 - 1 Paces 2 E14
1 14 7 91 030 A-1/8-4 31.07 10:50 Loddefjord 2 0 - 11 Paces 1 E15
1 14 7 91 031 A-1/8-5 31.07 10:50 Ravn 1 - 2 Vestre Aker SK 1 E5
1 14 7 91 032 A-1/8-6 31.07 11:45 Dale IL 1 - 2 Ivansiuc Cluj FS E12
1 14 7 91 033 A-1/8-8 31.07 11:45 Tjørvåg 2 - 2 Gimse United E18 3-2 eeo.
1 14 7 91 034 A-1/8-7 31.07 11:45 Trio/Halsnøy 3 - 1 Loen IL E19
1 14 7 91 035 A-1/4-1 31.07 16:35 TuS Felde 1 - 4 Ullern Imbatibles E14
1 14 7 91 036 A-1/4-2 31.07 16:35 Jerusalem Hilal 0 - 4 Paces 1 E15
1 14 7 91 037 A-1/4-4 31.07 16:35 Trio/Halsnøy 1 - 2 Tjørvåg E17
1 14 7 91 038 A-1/4-3 31.07 16:35 Vestre Aker SK 1 3 - 0 Ivansiuc Cluj FS E5
1 14 7 91 039 A-1/2-1 01.08 09:00 Ullern Imbatibles 3 - 2 Paces 1 E15
1 14 7 91 040 A-1/2-2 01.08 09:00 Vestre Aker SK 1 4 - 2 Tjørvåg E17
1 14 7 91 041 A-Finale 01.08 13:30 Ullern Imbatibles 2 - 1 Vestre Aker SK 1 E1A TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 92 001 B-1/32-2 30.07 09:00 Lambertseter 2 2 - 1 Rising Star F.A. BE5
1 14 7 92 002 B-1/32-20 30.07 09:00 Sogndal 2 - 3 Ringvassøy IL E11
1 14 7 92 003 B-1/32-6 30.07 09:00 Nordre Land IL 2 0 - 2 Storsteinnes IL 1 (coop) E12
1 14 7 92 004 B-1/32-8 30.07 09:00 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL (coop) 3 - 2 Straumsnes E13
1 14 7 92 005 B-1/32-26 30.07 09:00 Åheim 4 - 2 Svelgen (coop) E14
1 14 7 92 006 B-1/32-12 30.07 09:00 Suot IL 3 - 0 W. A. Academy * E18
1 14 7 92 007 B-1/32-30 30.07 09:00 Bækkelaget 1 - 1 Bergen Nord E19 H-mynt
1 14 7 92 008 B-1/32-10 30.07 09:00 Kjellmyra 2 4 - 1 Beijing Ziyan SC VE4
1 14 7 92 009 B-1/32-28 30.07 09:00 Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger 1 - 6 Bryn (coop) VE5
1 14 7 92 010 B-1/32-24 30.07 09:55 Tomrefjord IL 1 - 2 Fyresdal IL AE4
1 14 7 92 011 B-1/32-22 30.07 09:55 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) 5 - 2 Haugerud AE5
1 14 7 92 012 B-1/32-14 30.07 09:55 Sandane Turn og IL 4 - 2 Bamble IF BE5
1 14 7 92 013 B-1/32-18 30.07 09:55 Lom Hvit (coop) 7 - 1 Keflavik C E11
1 14 7 92 014 B-1/16-1 30.07 14:45 Bardu IL 9 - 3 Lambertseter 2 VE1
1 14 7 92 015 B-1/16-2 30.07 14:45 Rustad IL (coop) 3 - 3 Gimse Rovers VE2 4-3 eeo
1 14 7 92 016 B-1/16-3 30.07 14:45 Seljord IL 3 - 4 Storsteinnes IL 1 (coop) VE3
1 14 7 92 017 B-1/16-4 30.07 14:45 Gossen IL 4 - 0 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL (coop) VE4
1 14 7 92 018 B-1/16-5 30.07 14:45 Aurland 1 - 1 Kjellmyra 2 VE5 1-2 eeo
1 14 7 92 019 B-1/16-6 30.07 15:40 Vang, FK 1 - 9 Suot IL VE1
1 14 7 92 020 B-1/16-7 30.07 15:40 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 2 - 6 Sandane Turn og IL VE2
1 14 7 92 021 B-1/16-8 30.07 15:40 Bremnes 2 0 - 3 Folkestad IL VE3
1 14 7 92 022 B-1/16-9 30.07 15:40 Skjoldar 0 - 1 Lom Hvit (coop) VE4
1 14 7 92 023 B-1/16-10 30.07 15:40 Rein, IL 1 0 - 5 Ringvassøy IL VE5
1 14 7 92 024 B-1/16-11 30.07 16:35 Sunndal 2 1 - 3 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) BE5
1 14 7 92 025 B-1/16-12 30.07 16:35 Syril IL 4 - 2 Fyresdal IL E11
1 14 7 92 026 B-1/16-13 30.07 16:35 Vestnes/Varfjell IL 9 - 1 Åheim E12
1 14 7 92 027 B-1/16-14 30.07 16:35 Skeid 3 0 - 8 Bryn (coop) E13
1 14 7 92 028 B-1/16-15 30.07 16:35 Skodje 3 - 1 Bækkelaget E14
1 14 7 92 029 B-1/16-16 30.07 16:35 Hødd 2 2 - 1 Sædalen 2 (coop) E15
1 14 7 92 030 B-1/8-1 31.07 09:55 Bardu IL 4 - 1 Rustad IL (coop) AE4
1 14 7 92 031 B-1/8-2 31.07 09:55 Storsteinnes IL 1 (coop) 1 - 4 Gossen IL AE5
1 14 7 92 032 B-1/8-3 31.07 09:55 Kjellmyra 2 1 - 0 Suot IL AE6
1 14 7 92 033 B-1/8-4 31.07 09:55 Sandane Turn og IL 0 - 5 Folkestad IL BE4
1 14 7 92 034 B-1/8-5 31.07 09:55 Lom Hvit (coop) 2 - 2 Ringvassøy IL BE5 Ringvassöy mynr
1 14 7 92 035 B-1/8-6 31.07 09:55 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) 1 - 6 Syril IL E12
1 14 7 92 036 B-1/8-7 31.07 09:55 Vestnes/Varfjell IL 8 - 0 Bryn (coop) E13
1 14 7 92 037 B-1/8-8 31.07 09:55 Skodje 4 - 0 Hødd 2 E14
1 14 7 92 038 B-1/4-1 31.07 16:35 Bardu IL 4 - 1 Gossen IL AE4
1 14 7 92 039 B-1/4-2 31.07 16:35 Kjellmyra 2 6 - 5 Folkestad IL AE5 H e.e.o
1 14 7 92 040 B-1/4-3 31.07 16:35 Ringvassøy IL 1 - 2 Syril IL AE6
1 14 7 92 041 B-1/4-4 31.07 16:35 Vestnes/Varfjell IL 6 - 0 Skodje E12
1 14 7 92 042 B-1/2-2 01.08 10:50 Syril IL 2 - 1 Vestnes/Varfjell IL E17
1 14 7 92 043 B-1/2-1 01.08 10:50 Bardu IL 3 - 2 Kjellmyra 2 E19
1 14 7 92 044 B-Finale 01.08 16:30 Bardu IL 1 - 2 Syril IL E5
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web