23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

F - Gutter 7-er, 14 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 91 004 A-1/32-14 30.07 11:45 Lom Blå (coop) 0 - 11 Loddefjord 2 E12
1 14 7 91 005 A-1/32-18 30.07 11:45 Notodden FK 2 - 1 Os TF E13
1 14 7 91 006 A-1/32-22 30.07 11:45 Tromsø IL Hvit 1 - 3 Dale IL E14
1 14 7 91 007 A-1/32-24 30.07 11:45 Vestre Aker SK 2 4 - 4 Trio/Halsnøy 2 E15 H-e.e.o 5-4
1 14 7 91 008 A-1/32-10 30.07 11:45 Jerusalem Hilal 4 - 0 Lesja A E17
1 14 7 91 009 A-1/32-26 30.07 11:45 Sarpsborg FK 2 2 - 1 Stordal IL E5
1 14 7 91 001 A-1/32-2 30.07 11:45 Fjellhamar 4 - 1 Reine IL (coop) AE6
1 14 7 91 002 A-1/32-6 30.07 11:45 Strømmen 4 - 2 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) BE4
1 14 7 91 003 A-1/32-8 30.07 11:45 Nordre Land IL 1 0 - 2 Ranheim IL 3 BE5
1 14 7 91 010 A-1/32-30 30.07 12:40 Korsvoll 0 - 10 Bygland IL AE4
1 14 7 91 011 A-1/16-1 30.07 19:20 Hareid 3 - 1 Fjellhamar AE4
1 14 7 91 012 A-1/16-2 30.07 19:20 Hasundgot IL 0 - 1 TuS Felde AE5
1 14 7 91 013 A-1/16-3 30.07 19:20 Ullern Imbatibles 9 - 2 Strømmen AE6
1 14 7 91 014 A-1/16-4 30.07 19:20 Tromsø IL Rød 0 - 2 Ranheim IL 3 BE4
1 14 7 91 015 A-1/16-5 30.07 19:20 Sund SK 0 - 2 Jerusalem Hilal BE5
1 14 7 91 016 A-1/16-6 30.07 19:20 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 - 15 Paces 2 E11
1 14 7 91 017 A-1/16-7 30.07 19:20 Haugar 1 1 - 1 Loddefjord 2 E12 B - Myntkast
1 14 7 91 018 A-1/16-8 30.07 19:20 Paces 1 3 - 0 Hjelset Kleive (coop) E13
1 14 7 91 019 A-1/16-9 30.07 19:20 Ravn 6 - 2 Notodden FK E14
1 14 7 91 020 A-1/16-10 30.07 19:20 Vestre Aker SK 1 3 - 1 Volda E15
1 14 7 91 021 A-1/16-12 30.07 19:20 Ivansiuc Cluj FS 2 - 0 Winner 1 14 7 91 007 E17
1 14 7 91 022 A-1/16-13 30.07 19:20 Trio/Halsnøy 3 - 1 Sarpsborg FK 2 E18
1 14 7 91 023 A-1/16-14 30.07 19:20 Ørskog (coop) 0 - 0 Loen IL E19 0-1 eeo.
1 14 7 91 024 A-1/16-11 30.07 19:20 Jotun,IL 1 - 2 Dale IL E5
1 14 7 91 025 A-1/16-15 30.07 20:15 Tjørvåg 5 - 1 Bygland IL AE4
1 14 7 91 026 A-1/16-16 30.07 20:15 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) 1 - 6 Gimse United AE5
1 14 7 91 027 A-1/8-1 31.07 10:50 Hareid 2 - 4 TuS Felde E12
1 14 7 91 028 A-1/8-2 31.07 10:50 Ullern Imbatibles 6 - 1 Ranheim IL 3 E13
1 14 7 91 029 A-1/8-3 31.07 10:50 Jerusalem Hilal 2 - 1 Paces 2 E14
1 14 7 91 030 A-1/8-4 31.07 10:50 Loddefjord 2 0 - 11 Paces 1 E15
1 14 7 91 031 A-1/8-5 31.07 10:50 Ravn 1 - 2 Vestre Aker SK 1 E5
1 14 7 91 032 A-1/8-6 31.07 11:45 Dale IL 1 - 2 Ivansiuc Cluj FS E12
1 14 7 91 033 A-1/8-8 31.07 11:45 Tjørvåg 2 - 2 Gimse United E18 3-2 eeo.
1 14 7 91 034 A-1/8-7 31.07 11:45 Trio/Halsnøy 3 - 1 Loen IL E19
1 14 7 91 035 A-1/4-1 31.07 16:35 TuS Felde 1 - 4 Ullern Imbatibles E14
1 14 7 91 036 A-1/4-2 31.07 16:35 Jerusalem Hilal 0 - 4 Paces 1 E15
1 14 7 91 037 A-1/4-4 31.07 16:35 Trio/Halsnøy 1 - 2 Tjørvåg E17
1 14 7 91 038 A-1/4-3 31.07 16:35 Vestre Aker SK 1 3 - 0 Ivansiuc Cluj FS E5
1 14 7 91 039 A-1/2-1 01.08 09:00 Ullern Imbatibles 3 - 2 Paces 1 E15
1 14 7 91 040 A-1/2-2 01.08 09:00 Vestre Aker SK 1 4 - 2 Tjørvåg E17
1 14 7 91 041 A-Finale 01.08 13:30 Ullern Imbatibles 2 - 1 Vestre Aker SK 1 E1A TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web