23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

F - Gutter 7-er, 14 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 92 001 B-1/32-2 30.07 09:00 Lambertseter 2 2 - 1 Rising Star F.A. BE5
1 14 7 92 002 B-1/32-20 30.07 09:00 Sogndal 2 - 3 Ringvassøy IL E11
1 14 7 92 003 B-1/32-6 30.07 09:00 Nordre Land IL 2 0 - 2 Storsteinnes IL 1 (coop) E12
1 14 7 92 004 B-1/32-8 30.07 09:00 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL (coop) 3 - 2 Straumsnes E13
1 14 7 92 005 B-1/32-26 30.07 09:00 Åheim 4 - 2 Svelgen (coop) E14
1 14 7 92 006 B-1/32-12 30.07 09:00 Suot IL 3 - 0 W. A. Academy * E18
1 14 7 92 007 B-1/32-30 30.07 09:00 Bækkelaget 1 - 1 Bergen Nord E19 H-mynt
1 14 7 92 008 B-1/32-10 30.07 09:00 Kjellmyra 2 4 - 1 Beijing Ziyan SC VE4
1 14 7 92 009 B-1/32-28 30.07 09:00 Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger 1 - 6 Bryn (coop) VE5
1 14 7 92 010 B-1/32-24 30.07 09:55 Tomrefjord IL 1 - 2 Fyresdal IL AE4
1 14 7 92 011 B-1/32-22 30.07 09:55 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) 5 - 2 Haugerud AE5
1 14 7 92 012 B-1/32-14 30.07 09:55 Sandane Turn og IL 4 - 2 Bamble IF BE5
1 14 7 92 013 B-1/32-18 30.07 09:55 Lom Hvit (coop) 7 - 1 Keflavik C E11
1 14 7 92 014 B-1/16-1 30.07 14:45 Bardu IL 9 - 3 Lambertseter 2 VE1
1 14 7 92 015 B-1/16-2 30.07 14:45 Rustad IL (coop) 3 - 3 Gimse Rovers VE2 4-3 eeo
1 14 7 92 016 B-1/16-3 30.07 14:45 Seljord IL 3 - 4 Storsteinnes IL 1 (coop) VE3
1 14 7 92 017 B-1/16-4 30.07 14:45 Gossen IL 4 - 0 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL (coop) VE4
1 14 7 92 018 B-1/16-5 30.07 14:45 Aurland 1 - 1 Kjellmyra 2 VE5 1-2 eeo
1 14 7 92 019 B-1/16-6 30.07 15:40 Vang, FK 1 - 9 Suot IL VE1
1 14 7 92 020 B-1/16-7 30.07 15:40 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 2 - 6 Sandane Turn og IL VE2
1 14 7 92 021 B-1/16-8 30.07 15:40 Bremnes 2 0 - 3 Folkestad IL VE3
1 14 7 92 022 B-1/16-9 30.07 15:40 Skjoldar 0 - 1 Lom Hvit (coop) VE4
1 14 7 92 023 B-1/16-10 30.07 15:40 Rein, IL 1 0 - 5 Ringvassøy IL VE5
1 14 7 92 024 B-1/16-11 30.07 16:35 Sunndal 2 1 - 3 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) BE5
1 14 7 92 025 B-1/16-12 30.07 16:35 Syril IL 4 - 2 Fyresdal IL E11
1 14 7 92 026 B-1/16-13 30.07 16:35 Vestnes/Varfjell IL 9 - 1 Åheim E12
1 14 7 92 027 B-1/16-14 30.07 16:35 Skeid 3 0 - 8 Bryn (coop) E13
1 14 7 92 028 B-1/16-15 30.07 16:35 Skodje 3 - 1 Bækkelaget E14
1 14 7 92 029 B-1/16-16 30.07 16:35 Hødd 2 2 - 1 Sædalen 2 (coop) E15
1 14 7 92 030 B-1/8-1 31.07 09:55 Bardu IL 4 - 1 Rustad IL (coop) AE4
1 14 7 92 031 B-1/8-2 31.07 09:55 Storsteinnes IL 1 (coop) 1 - 4 Gossen IL AE5
1 14 7 92 032 B-1/8-3 31.07 09:55 Kjellmyra 2 1 - 0 Suot IL AE6
1 14 7 92 033 B-1/8-4 31.07 09:55 Sandane Turn og IL 0 - 5 Folkestad IL BE4
1 14 7 92 034 B-1/8-5 31.07 09:55 Lom Hvit (coop) 2 - 2 Ringvassøy IL BE5 Ringvassöy mynr
1 14 7 92 035 B-1/8-6 31.07 09:55 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) 1 - 6 Syril IL E12
1 14 7 92 036 B-1/8-7 31.07 09:55 Vestnes/Varfjell IL 8 - 0 Bryn (coop) E13
1 14 7 92 037 B-1/8-8 31.07 09:55 Skodje 4 - 0 Hødd 2 E14
1 14 7 92 038 B-1/4-1 31.07 16:35 Bardu IL 4 - 1 Gossen IL AE4
1 14 7 92 039 B-1/4-2 31.07 16:35 Kjellmyra 2 6 - 5 Folkestad IL AE5 H e.e.o
1 14 7 92 040 B-1/4-3 31.07 16:35 Ringvassøy IL 1 - 2 Syril IL AE6
1 14 7 92 041 B-1/4-4 31.07 16:35 Vestnes/Varfjell IL 6 - 0 Skodje E12
1 14 7 92 042 B-1/2-2 01.08 10:50 Syril IL 2 - 1 Vestnes/Varfjell IL E17
1 14 7 92 043 B-1/2-1 01.08 10:50 Bardu IL 3 - 2 Kjellmyra 2 E19
1 14 7 92 044 B-Finale 01.08 16:30 Bardu IL 1 - 2 Syril IL E5
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web