23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

R - Jenter 11-er, 15/16 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen Svart Norway
Holmestrand (coop) Hvit/Sort Norway
Korsvoll Blå Norway
Rapid Athene 2 Gul/Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen33009 - 19
2Holmestrand32016 - 56
3Rapid Athene 231022 - 73
4Korsvoll30032 - 60

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 01 001 27.07 11:00 Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen 2 - 0 Korsvoll B1
2 16 0 01 002 27.07 11:00 Holmestrand (coop) 3 - 0 Rapid Athene 2 R5
2 16 0 01 003 28.07 11:00 Korsvoll 1 - 2 Holmestrand (coop) R6
2 16 0 01 004 28.07 18:30 Rapid Athene 2 0 - 3 Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen R6
2 16 0 01 005 29.07 10:00 Rapid Athene 2 2 - 1 Korsvoll 6
2 16 0 01 006 29.07 17:30 Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen 4 - 1 Holmestrand (coop) 19
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bremnes Gul Norway
Hof Svarstad Hvittingfoss (coop) Sort Norway
Kaupanger/Hafslo Gul eller Grønn Norway
Rælingen Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Rælingen330018 - 29
2Kaupanger/Hafslo32019 - 36
3Bremnes31025 - 93
4Hof Svarstad Hvittingfoss30031 - 190

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 02 001 27.07 12:00 Hof Svarstad Hvittingfoss (coop) 0 - 4 Kaupanger/Hafslo B1
2 16 0 02 002 27.07 13:15 Rælingen 4 - 1 Bremnes A1
2 16 0 02 003 28.07 17:30 Bremnes 4 - 0 Hof Svarstad Hvittingfoss (coop) B2
2 16 0 02 004 28.07 17:30 Kaupanger/Hafslo 0 - 3 Rælingen B3
2 16 0 02 005 29.07 12:00 Rælingen 11 - 1 Hof Svarstad Hvittingfoss (coop) 8
2 16 0 02 006 29.07 12:15 Kaupanger/Hafslo 5 - 0 Bremnes 3 TV 2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
Lag Draktfarge Land
America Elite * Yellow/Blue Mexico
Driv * Blå Norway
Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1America Elite *21103 - 04
2Driv *21101 - 04
3Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra20020 - 40

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 03 001 28.07 17:30 America Elite * 3 - 0 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 18
2 16 0 03 002 29.07 09:00 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 0 - 1 Driv * R2
2 16 0 03 003 29.07 19:30 Driv * 0 - 0 America Elite * 10
Lag Draktfarge Land
Aurdal/Leira (coop) Svart/Hvit Norway
Blindheim Hvit Norway
Kløfta/Ull/Kisa Ullensakerjentene * Hvit Norway
Lambertseter Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Kløfta/Ull/Kisa Ullensakerjentene *330012 - 09
2Blindheim32019 - 46
3Aurdal/Leira31022 - 73
4Lambertseter30030 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 04 001 27.07 13:15 Lambertseter 0 - 2 Aurdal/Leira (coop) R4
2 16 0 04 002 28.07 10:00 Blindheim 6 - 0 Lambertseter 7
2 16 0 04 003 28.07 11:00 Aurdal/Leira (coop) 0 - 4 Kløfta/Ull/Kisa Ullensakerjentene * 15
2 16 0 04 004 28.07 19:30 Kløfta/Ull/Kisa Ullensakerjentene * 4 - 0 Blindheim 7
2 16 0 04 005 29.07 11:00 Aurdal/Leira (coop) 0 - 3 Blindheim 10
2 16 0 04 006 29.07 18:30 Lambertseter 0 - 4 Kløfta/Ull/Kisa Ullensakerjentene * R5
Lag Draktfarge Land
KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
Nardo FK Burgunder Norway
Sandar-Helgerød Lys blå Norway
Sykkylven, FK Marineblå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Nardo FK330011 - 09
2Sandar-Helgerød31113 - 34
3Sykkylven, FK31023 - 53
4KFUM-KAM. OSLO 230121 - 101

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 05 001 27.07 11:15 Sykkylven, FK 0 - 3 Nardo FK 3 TV 2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
2 16 0 05 002 27.07 17:30 Sandar-Helgerød 1 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 A3
2 16 0 05 003 28.07 17:30 Sykkylven, FK 1 - 2 Sandar-Helgerød B4
2 16 0 05 004 28.07 19:30 Nardo FK 7 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 B3
2 16 0 05 005 29.07 12:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 0 - 2 Sykkylven, FK 4
2 16 0 05 006 29.07 18:30 Nardo FK 1 - 0 Sandar-Helgerød 13
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eikelandsfjorden IL Rød/Hvit Norway
Hampton FC Royal Blue United Kingdom
Notodden FK Blå Norway
Rival Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Notodden FK321011 - 07
2Hampton FC321011 - 37
3Eikelandsfjorden IL 31029 - 53
4Rival30030 - 230

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 06 001 27.07 10:00 Rival 0 - 6 Eikelandsfjorden IL 16
2 16 0 06 002 27.07 13:15 Hampton FC 0 - 0 Notodden FK 7
2 16 0 06 003 28.07 09:00 Notodden FK 10 - 0 Rival B5
2 16 0 06 004 28.07 17:30 Eikelandsfjorden IL 3 - 4 Hampton FC R4
2 16 0 06 005 29.07 10:00 Rival 0 - 7 Hampton FC 16
2 16 0 06 006 29.07 18:30 Notodden FK 1 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden IL A1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Lyn 2 * Rød/Hvit Norway
Nordhordland BK Rød Norway
Os/Nansen FGR Blå Norway
Søndre Land (coop) Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Nordhordland BK33008 - 09
2Os/Nansen FGR32016 - 46
3Lyn 2 *31023 - 53
4Søndre Land30030 - 80

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 07 001 27.07 11:00 Os/Nansen FGR 0 - 3 Nordhordland BK 16
2 16 0 07 002 28.07 18:30 Søndre Land (coop) 0 - 2 Os/Nansen FGR R5
2 16 0 07 003 28.07 19:30 Nordhordland BK 1 - 0 Lyn 2 * R6
2 16 0 07 004 29.07 09:00 Lyn 2 * 2 - 0 Søndre Land (coop) 10
2 16 0 07 005 29.07 17:30 Søndre Land (coop) 0 - 4 Nordhordland BK B3
2 16 0 07 006 29.07 18:30 Lyn 2 * 1 - 4 Os/Nansen FGR R3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Brattvåg IL Gul/Blå Norway
Gimse/Melhus Rød Norway
Kjelsås Blå/Hvit Norway
Masfjord FL Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Gimse/Melhus 330013 - 09
2Brattvåg IL32014 - 36
3Kjelsås31027 - 53
4Masfjord FL30030 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 08 001 27.07 12:00 Masfjord FL 0 - 7 Kjelsås R4
2 16 0 08 002 27.07 17:30 Brattvåg IL 0 - 3 Gimse/Melhus A4
2 16 0 08 003 28.07 10:00 Gimse/Melhus 7 - 0 Masfjord FL 20
2 16 0 08 004 28.07 17:30 Kjelsås 0 - 2 Brattvåg IL 7
2 16 0 08 005 29.07 11:00 Masfjord FL 0 - 2 Brattvåg IL B2
2 16 0 08 006 29.07 11:00 Kjelsås 0 - 3 Gimse/Melhus B4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 Red Denmark
Geilo Hvit Norway
Hadeland KFK 1 Rød/Hvit Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO Rød/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2330011 - 19
2Hadeland KFK 131119 - 44
3KFUM-KAM. OSLO31112 - 14
4Geilo30030 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 09 001 27.07 17:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 - 0 Geilo B3
2 16 0 09 002 27.07 18:30 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 4 - 1 Hadeland KFK 1 R4
2 16 0 09 003 28.07 17:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 0 Hadeland KFK 1 10
2 16 0 09 004 28.07 18:30 Geilo 0 - 6 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 4
2 16 0 09 005 29.07 10:00 Hadeland KFK 1 8 - 0 Geilo B4
2 16 0 09 006 29.07 17:30 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO R3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Modum FK Hvit Norway
Stranda IL Blå Norway
Træff/Gossen Grønn/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Modum FK22004 - 26
2Træff/Gossen 21013 - 33
3Stranda IL20020 - 20

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 10 001 27.07 11:00 Stranda IL 0 - 1 Modum FK R4
2 16 0 10 002 28.07 10:00 Træff/Gossen 2 - 3 Modum FK 9
2 16 0 10 003 29.07 10:00 Træff/Gossen 1 - 0 Stranda IL R3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Aksla IL Rød Norway
Askøy SK Grønn Grønn/Hvit Norway
Sunndal 1 Rød Norway
Viking 2 Mørk Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Sunndal 133006 - 19
2Aksla IL31112 - 44
3Askøy SK Grønn30211 - 22
4Viking 230123 - 51

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 11 001 27.07 11:00 Aksla IL 0 - 0 Askøy SK Grønn 15
2 16 0 11 002 27.07 13:15 Viking 2 1 - 2 Sunndal 1 9
2 16 0 11 003 28.07 12:00 Askøy SK Grønn 1 - 1 Viking 2 B6
2 16 0 11 004 28.07 19:30 Sunndal 1 3 - 0 Aksla IL B2
2 16 0 11 005 29.07 18:30 Askøy SK Grønn 0 - 1 Sunndal 1 R2
2 16 0 11 006 29.07 19:30 Viking 2 1 - 2 Aksla IL R3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bruvoll Hvit Norway
Høybråten og Stovner IL Lyseblå Norway
Os TF Gul Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Høybråten og Stovner IL22007 - 26
2Os TF21014 - 43
3Bruvoll20020 - 50

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 12 001 27.07 18:30 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 - 0 Bruvoll A2
2 16 0 12 002 28.07 18:30 Bruvoll 0 - 2 Os TF 8
2 16 0 12 003 29.07 18:30 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4 - 2 Os TF B3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Heddal Rød Norway
Molde FK 1 * Blå Norway
Sveio (coop) Rød Norway
Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Molde FK 1 *330015 - 29
2Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 132019 - 36
3Heddal31028 - 53
4Sveio30030 - 220

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 13 001 27.07 10:00 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1 5 - 0 Sveio (coop) 7
2 16 0 13 002 28.07 18:30 Molde FK 1 * 11 - 0 Sveio (coop) R3
2 16 0 13 003 28.07 19:30 Heddal 1 - 3 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1 B5
2 16 0 13 004 29.07 11:00 Molde FK 1 * 2 - 1 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1 14
2 16 0 13 005 29.07 12:00 Sveio (coop) 0 - 6 Heddal 20
2 16 0 13 006 29.07 17:30 Heddal 1 - 2 Molde FK 1 * B2
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 122006 - 16
2Bergen Nord/Hovding 20112 - 41
3Fjellhamar20111 - 41

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 14 001 27.07 12:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 3 - 0 Fjellhamar 8
2 16 0 14 002 28.07 17:30 Fjellhamar 1 - 1 Bergen Nord/Hovding B6
2 16 0 14 003 29.07 17:30 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 - 3 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 R5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Raufoss 1 Gul Norway
Stegaberg IL Blå Norway
Tromsdalen Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Tromsdalen22006 - 06
2Raufoss 121013 - 13
3Stegaberg IL20020 - 80

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 15 001 27.07 11:00 Stegaberg IL 0 - 5 Tromsdalen 14
2 16 0 15 002 28.07 09:00 Stegaberg IL 0 - 3 Raufoss 1 R4
2 16 0 15 003 29.07 11:00 Raufoss 1 0 - 1 Tromsdalen R5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fjölnir Gul Iceland
Gol IL Rød Norway
Sandviken/Varegg 1 (coop) Hvit/Rød Norway
Skudenes UIL Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Fjölnir33009 - 09
2Sandviken/Varegg 131113 - 34
3Gol IL31114 - 54
4Skudenes UIL30031 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 16 001 27.07 11:00 Skudenes UIL 0 - 4 Fjölnir 11
2 16 0 16 002 27.07 18:30 Gol IL 1 - 1 Sandviken/Varegg 1 (coop) 8
2 16 0 16 003 28.07 11:00 Gol IL 3 - 1 Skudenes UIL 10
2 16 0 16 004 28.07 14:30 Sandviken/Varegg 1 (coop) 0 - 2 Fjölnir V3
2 16 0 16 005 29.07 17:30 Sandviken/Varegg 1 (coop) 2 - 0 Skudenes UIL 13
2 16 0 16 006 29.07 17:30 Fjölnir 3 - 0 Gol IL R4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Flint Tønsberg Hvit Norway
Hunstad Hvit/Sort Norway
Oppsal Fotball 1 Blå Norway
Stjørdals Blink Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Oppsal Fotball 133009 - 39
2Stjørdals Blink31113 - 64
3Hunstad31027 - 53
4Flint Tønsberg30122 - 71

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 17 001 27.07 10:00 Oppsal Fotball 1 3 - 2 Hunstad F1
2 16 0 17 002 27.07 10:00 Stjørdals Blink 1 - 1 Flint Tønsberg F2
2 16 0 17 003 28.07 13:15 Oppsal Fotball 1 2 - 1 Flint Tønsberg 10
2 16 0 17 004 28.07 15:30 Hunstad 1 - 2 Stjørdals Blink 3 TV 2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
2 16 0 17 005 29.07 10:00 Flint Tønsberg 0 - 4 Hunstad F1
2 16 0 17 006 29.07 10:00 Stjørdals Blink 0 - 4 Oppsal Fotball 1 F2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hasundgot IL Hvit Norway
Haugsbygd Blå Norway
Nittedal/Gjelleråsen Rød Norway
Ørnar Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Haugsbygd 330011 - 19
2Nittedal/Gjelleråsen32019 - 36
3Hasundgot IL30121 - 81
4Ørnar30121 - 101

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 18 001 27.07 09:00 Hasundgot IL 0 - 4 Nittedal/Gjelleråsen R4
2 16 0 18 002 27.07 18:30 Ørnar 0 - 5 Haugsbygd A4
2 16 0 18 003 28.07 12:00 Nittedal/Gjelleråsen 4 - 0 Ørnar 9
2 16 0 18 004 28.07 18:30 Haugsbygd 3 - 0 Hasundgot IL 7
2 16 0 18 005 29.07 10:00 Hasundgot IL 1 - 1 Ørnar R5
2 16 0 18 006 29.07 18:30 Nittedal/Gjelleråsen 1 - 3 Haugsbygd R6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hemsedal/Flå (coop) Blå Norway
Kolvereid (coop) Gul/Svart Norway
Rapid Athene 1 Gul/Blå Norway
Åsane Orange Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Hemsedal/Flå32109 - 37
2Rapid Athene 132014 - 36
3Åsane31111 - 24
4Kolvereid30032 - 80

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 19 001 27.07 10:00 Rapid Athene 1 2 - 0 Åsane 9
2 16 0 19 002 27.07 11:00 Hemsedal/Flå (coop) 6 - 2 Kolvereid (coop) 7
2 16 0 19 003 28.07 13:15 Åsane 0 - 0 Hemsedal/Flå (coop) B3
2 16 0 19 004 28.07 13:15 Kolvereid (coop) 0 - 1 Rapid Athene 1 B4
2 16 0 19 005 29.07 19:30 Åsane 1 - 0 Kolvereid (coop) R4
2 16 0 19 006 29.07 19:30 Rapid Athene 1 1 - 3 Hemsedal/Flå (coop) R5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergsøy IL Hvit/Rød Norway
Bryne 1 Rød/Hvit Norway
Fotlandsvåg/Osterøy Hvit/Blå Norway
Hadeland KFK 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Bryne 1330019 - 09
2Fotlandsvåg/Osterøy 31113 - 44
3Bergsøy IL31021 - 123
4Hadeland KFK 230120 - 71

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 20 001 27.07 17:30 Hadeland KFK 2 0 - 0 Fotlandsvåg/Osterøy R4
2 16 0 20 002 27.07 18:30 Bergsøy IL 0 - 9 Bryne 1 R3
2 16 0 20 003 28.07 10:00 Bergsøy IL 0 - 3 Fotlandsvåg/Osterøy 19
2 16 0 20 004 28.07 13:15 Bryne 1 6 - 0 Hadeland KFK 2 19
2 16 0 20 005 29.07 13:15 Fotlandsvåg/Osterøy 0 - 4 Bryne 1 B3
2 16 0 20 006 29.07 13:15 Hadeland KFK 2 0 - 1 Bergsøy IL B4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Falkeid IL Blå Norway
Kongsberg IF Rød/Hvit Norway
Øystese Fotball Blå Norway
Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 2 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Falkeid IL330014 - 09
2Øystese Fotball32019 - 56
3Kongsberg IF31025 - 93
4Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 230030 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 21 001 27.07 10:00 Falkeid IL 5 - 0 Kongsberg IF B5
2 16 0 21 002 27.07 18:30 Øystese Fotball 5 - 0 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 2 B2
2 16 0 21 003 28.07 11:00 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 2 0 - 5 Kongsberg IF 19
2 16 0 21 004 28.07 13:15 Øystese Fotball 0 - 5 Falkeid IL 13
2 16 0 21 005 29.07 11:00 Kongsberg IF 0 - 4 Øystese Fotball B3
2 16 0 21 006 29.07 13:15 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 2 0 - 4 Falkeid IL R1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Førde IL 1 Hvit Norway
Guard Rød Norway
Lille Tøyen FK (coop) White Norway
Malvik IL Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Guard321010 - 07
2Førde IL 131206 - 35
3Malvik IL30212 - 42
4Lille Tøyen FK30123 - 141

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 22 001 27.07 10:00 Førde IL 1 0 - 0 Guard V2
2 16 0 22 002 27.07 13:15 Lille Tøyen FK (coop) 1 - 1 Malvik IL R6
2 16 0 22 003 28.07 12:00 Malvik IL 0 - 2 Guard 11
2 16 0 22 004 28.07 19:30 Lille Tøyen FK (coop) 2 - 5 Førde IL 1 8
2 16 0 22 005 29.07 09:00 Guard 8 - 0 Lille Tøyen FK (coop) 13
2 16 0 22 006 29.07 15:30 Malvik IL 1 - 1 Førde IL 1 3 TV 2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
Lag Draktfarge Land
Lyn 1 * Rød/Hvit Norway
Nordre Land IL Hvit Norway
Smørås Blå/Rød Norway
Tistedalen TIF Rød/Sort Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Lyn 1 *330026 - 19
2Nordre Land IL320117 - 26
3Smørås31025 - 143
4Tistedalen TIF30031 - 320

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 23 001 27.07 14:30 Smørås 0 - 7 Nordre Land IL R3
2 16 0 23 002 28.07 12:00 Nordre Land IL 9 - 0 Tistedalen TIF 15
2 16 0 23 003 28.07 13:15 Lyn 1 * 6 - 0 Smørås 7
2 16 0 23 004 28.07 19:30 Tistedalen TIF 0 - 18 Lyn 1 * B4
2 16 0 23 005 29.07 11:00 Smørås 5 - 1 Tistedalen TIF R4
2 16 0 23 006 29.07 11:00 Lyn 1 * 2 - 1 Nordre Land IL R6
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 91 001 A-1/32-2 30.07 12:00 Hampton FC 8 - 1 Træff/Gossen 12
2 16 0 91 002 A-1/32-6 30.07 12:00 Kaupanger/Hafslo 0 - 2 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1 13
2 16 0 91 003 A-1/32-8 30.07 12:00 Øystese Fotball 0 - 0 Nittedal/Gjelleråsen 14 H-5-4
2 16 0 91 004 A-1/32-12 30.07 12:00 Bryne 1 7 - 0 Førde IL 1 16
2 16 0 91 005 A-1/32-14 30.07 12:00 Driv * 1 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 17
2 16 0 91 006 A-1/32-16 30.07 12:00 Falkeid IL 3 - 2 Aksla IL 18
2 16 0 91 007 A-1/32-18 30.07 12:00 Brattvåg IL 1 - 0 Holmestrand (coop) 19
2 16 0 91 008 A-1/32-10 30.07 12:00 Hadeland KFK 1 2 - 0 Stjørdals Blink 2 Fair Play
2 16 0 91 009 A-1/32-22 30.07 12:00 Sandar-Helgerød 0 - 1 Sandviken/Varegg 1 (coop) 4
2 16 0 91 010 A-1/32-24 30.07 12:00 Lyn 1 * 10 - 0 Rapid Athene 1 5
2 16 0 91 011 A-1/32-26 30.07 12:00 Os/Nansen FGR 0 - 6 Os TF 6
2 16 0 91 012 A-1/32-28 30.07 12:00 Hemsedal/Flå (coop) 1 - 3 Nordre Land IL 7
2 16 0 91 013 A-1/32-30 30.07 12:00 Blindheim 1 - 0 Raufoss 1 8
2 16 0 91 014 A-1/32-32 30.07 14:15 Guard 1 - 0 Fotlandsvåg/Osterøy 3 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
2 16 0 91 015 A-1/16-8 31.07 09:00 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 0 Falkeid IL V1 4-1 str
2 16 0 91 016 A-1/16-11 31.07 09:00 Nordhordland BK 2 - 1 Sandviken/Varegg 1 (coop) V2
2 16 0 91 017 A-1/16-9 31.07 10:00 Rælingen 3 - 0 Brattvåg IL V1
2 16 0 91 018 A-1/16-12 31.07 10:00 Modum FK 0 - 6 Lyn 1 * V2
2 16 0 91 025 A-1/16-13 31.07 11:00 America Elite * 0 - 0 Os TF 18 3-2 straffer
2 16 0 91 026 A-1/16-14 31.07 11:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 3 - 0 Nordre Land IL 19
2 16 0 91 027 A-1/16-15 31.07 11:00 Notodden FK 1 - 2 Blindheim 20
2 16 0 91 028 A-1/16-16 31.07 11:00 Sunndal 1 1 - 1 Guard 6 2-3 straffer
2 16 0 91 029 A-1/16-2 31.07 11:00 Fjölnir 3 - 0 Oppsal Fotball 1 8
2 16 0 91 019 A-1/16-4 31.07 11:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 0 - 0 Øystese Fotball B1 4-5 Öystese fotball
2 16 0 91 020 A-1/16-1 31.07 11:00 Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen 2 - 3 Hampton FC B2
2 16 0 91 021 A-1/16-3 31.07 11:00 Gimse/Melhus 0 - 1 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1 B3
2 16 0 91 022 A-1/16-5 31.07 11:00 Kløfta/Ull/Kisa Ullensakerjentene * 3 - 1 Hadeland KFK 1 B4
2 16 0 91 023 A-1/16-6 31.07 11:00 Molde FK 1 * 2 - 1 Bryne 1 B5
2 16 0 91 024 A-1/16-7 31.07 11:00 Nardo FK 2 - 0 Driv * B6
2 16 0 91 030 A-1/16-10 31.07 12:00 Tromsdalen 0 - 3 Haugsbygd 3 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
2 16 0 91 031 A-1/8-3 31.07 17:30 Kløfta/Ull/Kisa Ullensakerjentene * 0 - 2 Molde FK 1 * 16
2 16 0 91 032 A-1/8-1 31.07 17:30 Hampton FC 1 - 5 Fjölnir 18
2 16 0 91 033 A-1/8-2 31.07 17:30 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1 2 - 0 Øystese Fotball 19
2 16 0 91 034 A-1/8-4 31.07 17:30 Nardo FK 1 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5
2 16 0 91 035 A-1/8-5 31.07 17:30 Rælingen 2 - 1 Haugsbygd 6
2 16 0 91 036 A-1/8-6 31.07 17:30 Nordhordland BK 0 - 6 Lyn 1 * 7
2 16 0 91 037 A-1/8-8 31.07 17:30 Blindheim 2 - 1 Guard 8
2 16 0 91 038 A-1/8-7 31.07 17:30 America Elite * 0 - 4 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 9
2 16 0 91 039 A-1/4-1 01.08 09:00 Fjölnir 2 - 0 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1 3
2 16 0 91 040 A-1/4-3 01.08 09:00 Rælingen 0 - 5 Lyn 1 * 5
2 16 0 91 041 A-1/4-4 01.08 09:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 4 - 0 Blindheim 6
2 16 0 91 042 A-1/4-2 01.08 09:00 Molde FK 1 * 0 - 0 Nardo FK 8 2-4 straffer
2 16 0 91 043 A-1/2-1 01.08 17:30 Fjölnir 0 - 1 Nardo FK 5
2 16 0 91 044 A-1/2-2 01.08 17:30 Lyn 1 * 2 - 0 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 6
2 16 0 91 045 A-Finale 02.08 13:40 Nardo FK 1 - 2 Lyn 1 * 1 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 92 001 B-1/32-6 30.07 11:00 Hof Svarstad Hvittingfoss (coop) 2 - 0 Sveio (coop) A3
2 16 0 92 002 B-1/32-8 30.07 11:00 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 2 0 - 2 Ørnar A4
2 16 0 92 003 B-1/32-10 30.07 11:00 Geilo 0 - 5 Flint Tønsberg B1
2 16 0 92 004 B-1/32-16 30.07 11:00 Kongsberg IF 0 - 4 Viking 2 B3
2 16 0 92 005 B-1/32-18 30.07 11:00 Masfjord FL 0 - 2 Korsvoll B4
2 16 0 92 006 B-1/32-22 30.07 11:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 1 - 1 Skudenes UIL B5 H-e.e.o 2-1
2 16 0 92 007 B-1/32-24 30.07 11:00 Søndre Land (coop) 2 - 3 Kolvereid (coop) B6
2 16 0 92 008 B-1/32-32 30.07 11:00 Malvik IL 3 - 0 Hadeland KFK 2 F2
2 16 0 92 009 B-1/32-28 30.07 11:00 Åsane 4 - 0 Tistedalen TIF F3
2 16 0 92 010 B-1/16-1 30.07 19:30 Rapid Athene 2 1 - 0 Rival 10
2 16 0 92 011 B-1/16-2 30.07 19:30 Gol IL 2 - 4 Hunstad 11
2 16 0 92 012 B-1/16-3 30.07 19:30 Kjelsås 2 - 0 Hof Svarstad Hvittingfoss (coop) 12
2 16 0 92 013 B-1/16-4 30.07 19:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 - 0 Ørnar 13
2 16 0 92 014 B-1/16-5 30.07 19:30 Aurdal/Leira (coop) 3 - 1 Flint Tønsberg 14
2 16 0 92 015 B-1/16-6 30.07 19:30 Heddal 3 - 0 Lille Tøyen FK (coop) 15
2 16 0 92 016 B-1/16-7 30.07 19:30 Sykkylven, FK 6 - 0 Bergsøy IL 16
2 16 0 92 017 B-1/16-8 30.07 19:30 Bruvoll 2 - 0 Viking 2 17
2 16 0 92 018 B-1/16-9 30.07 19:30 Bremnes 4 - 1 Korsvoll R1
2 16 0 92 019 B-1/16-10 30.07 19:30 Stegaberg IL 0 - 2 Hasundgot IL R2
2 16 0 92 020 B-1/16-11 30.07 19:30 Lyn 2 * 1 - 1 Winner 2 16 0 92 006 R3 3-2 e. straffekonk
2 16 0 92 021 B-1/16-12 30.07 19:30 Stranda IL 1 - 3 Kolvereid (coop) R4
2 16 0 92 022 B-1/16-13 30.07 19:30 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 1 - 2 Smørås R5
2 16 0 92 023 B-1/16-14 30.07 19:30 Fjellhamar 2 - 0 Åsane R6
2 16 0 92 024 B-1/16-15 30.07 19:30 Eikelandsfjorden IL 4 - 0 Lambertseter V1
2 16 0 92 025 B-1/16-16 30.07 19:30 Askøy SK Grønn 1 - 1 Malvik IL V2 H 4-2 straffespark
2 16 0 92 026 B-1/8-7 31.07 11:00 Smørås 1 - 3 Fjellhamar V1
2 16 0 92 027 B-1/8-8 31.07 11:00 Eikelandsfjorden IL 0 - 2 Askøy SK Grønn V2
2 16 0 92 028 B-1/8-1 31.07 12:00 Rapid Athene 2 0 - 5 Hunstad R1
2 16 0 92 029 B-1/8-2 31.07 12:00 Kjelsås 0 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO R2
2 16 0 92 030 B-1/8-3 31.07 12:00 Aurdal/Leira (coop) 4 - 0 Heddal R3
2 16 0 92 031 B-1/8-4 31.07 12:00 Sykkylven, FK 1 - 2 Bruvoll R4
2 16 0 92 032 B-1/8-5 31.07 12:00 Bremnes 3 - 0 Hasundgot IL R5
2 16 0 92 033 B-1/8-6 31.07 12:00 Lyn 2 * 1 - 2 Kolvereid (coop) R6
2 16 0 92 034 B-1/4-4 31.07 19:30 Fjellhamar 2 - 0 Askøy SK Grønn 6
2 16 0 92 035 B-1/4-3 31.07 19:30 Bremnes 3 - 1 Kolvereid (coop) 7
2 16 0 92 036 B-1/4-2 31.07 19:30 Aurdal/Leira (coop) 0 - 1 Bruvoll 8
2 16 0 92 037 B-1/4-1 31.07 19:30 Hunstad 1 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 9
2 16 0 92 038 B-1/2-1 01.08 10:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 1 Bruvoll 7
2 16 0 92 039 B-1/2-2 01.08 10:00 Bremnes 0 - 6 Fjellhamar 9
2 16 0 92 040 B-Finale 01.08 16:00 Bruvoll 0 - 5 Fjellhamar 8
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web