23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

R - Jenter 11-er, 15/16 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 91 001 A-1/32-2 30.07 12:00 Hampton FC 8 - 1 Træff/Gossen 12
2 16 0 91 002 A-1/32-6 30.07 12:00 Kaupanger/Hafslo 0 - 2 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1 13
2 16 0 91 003 A-1/32-8 30.07 12:00 Øystese Fotball 0 - 0 Nittedal/Gjelleråsen 14 H-5-4
2 16 0 91 004 A-1/32-12 30.07 12:00 Bryne 1 7 - 0 Førde IL 1 16
2 16 0 91 005 A-1/32-14 30.07 12:00 Driv * 1 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 17
2 16 0 91 006 A-1/32-16 30.07 12:00 Falkeid IL 3 - 2 Aksla IL 18
2 16 0 91 007 A-1/32-18 30.07 12:00 Brattvåg IL 1 - 0 Holmestrand (coop) 19
2 16 0 91 008 A-1/32-10 30.07 12:00 Hadeland KFK 1 2 - 0 Stjørdals Blink 2 Fair Play
2 16 0 91 009 A-1/32-22 30.07 12:00 Sandar-Helgerød 0 - 1 Sandviken/Varegg 1 (coop) 4
2 16 0 91 010 A-1/32-24 30.07 12:00 Lyn 1 * 10 - 0 Rapid Athene 1 5
2 16 0 91 011 A-1/32-26 30.07 12:00 Os/Nansen FGR 0 - 6 Os TF 6
2 16 0 91 012 A-1/32-28 30.07 12:00 Hemsedal/Flå (coop) 1 - 3 Nordre Land IL 7
2 16 0 91 013 A-1/32-30 30.07 12:00 Blindheim 1 - 0 Raufoss 1 8
2 16 0 91 014 A-1/32-32 30.07 14:15 Guard 1 - 0 Fotlandsvåg/Osterøy 3 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
2 16 0 91 015 A-1/16-8 31.07 09:00 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 0 Falkeid IL V1 4-1 str
2 16 0 91 016 A-1/16-11 31.07 09:00 Nordhordland BK 2 - 1 Sandviken/Varegg 1 (coop) V2
2 16 0 91 017 A-1/16-9 31.07 10:00 Rælingen 3 - 0 Brattvåg IL V1
2 16 0 91 018 A-1/16-12 31.07 10:00 Modum FK 0 - 6 Lyn 1 * V2
2 16 0 91 025 A-1/16-13 31.07 11:00 America Elite * 0 - 0 Os TF 18 3-2 straffer
2 16 0 91 026 A-1/16-14 31.07 11:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 3 - 0 Nordre Land IL 19
2 16 0 91 027 A-1/16-15 31.07 11:00 Notodden FK 1 - 2 Blindheim 20
2 16 0 91 028 A-1/16-16 31.07 11:00 Sunndal 1 1 - 1 Guard 6 2-3 straffer
2 16 0 91 029 A-1/16-2 31.07 11:00 Fjölnir 3 - 0 Oppsal Fotball 1 8
2 16 0 91 019 A-1/16-4 31.07 11:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 0 - 0 Øystese Fotball B1 4-5 Öystese fotball
2 16 0 91 020 A-1/16-1 31.07 11:00 Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen 2 - 3 Hampton FC B2
2 16 0 91 021 A-1/16-3 31.07 11:00 Gimse/Melhus 0 - 1 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1 B3
2 16 0 91 022 A-1/16-5 31.07 11:00 Kløfta/Ull/Kisa Ullensakerjentene * 3 - 1 Hadeland KFK 1 B4
2 16 0 91 023 A-1/16-6 31.07 11:00 Molde FK 1 * 2 - 1 Bryne 1 B5
2 16 0 91 024 A-1/16-7 31.07 11:00 Nardo FK 2 - 0 Driv * B6
2 16 0 91 030 A-1/16-10 31.07 12:00 Tromsdalen 0 - 3 Haugsbygd 3 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
2 16 0 91 031 A-1/8-3 31.07 17:30 Kløfta/Ull/Kisa Ullensakerjentene * 0 - 2 Molde FK 1 * 16
2 16 0 91 032 A-1/8-1 31.07 17:30 Hampton FC 1 - 5 Fjölnir 18
2 16 0 91 033 A-1/8-2 31.07 17:30 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1 2 - 0 Øystese Fotball 19
2 16 0 91 034 A-1/8-4 31.07 17:30 Nardo FK 1 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5
2 16 0 91 035 A-1/8-5 31.07 17:30 Rælingen 2 - 1 Haugsbygd 6
2 16 0 91 036 A-1/8-6 31.07 17:30 Nordhordland BK 0 - 6 Lyn 1 * 7
2 16 0 91 037 A-1/8-8 31.07 17:30 Blindheim 2 - 1 Guard 8
2 16 0 91 038 A-1/8-7 31.07 17:30 America Elite * 0 - 4 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 9
2 16 0 91 039 A-1/4-1 01.08 09:00 Fjölnir 2 - 0 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 1 3
2 16 0 91 040 A-1/4-3 01.08 09:00 Rælingen 0 - 5 Lyn 1 * 5
2 16 0 91 041 A-1/4-4 01.08 09:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 4 - 0 Blindheim 6
2 16 0 91 042 A-1/4-2 01.08 09:00 Molde FK 1 * 0 - 0 Nardo FK 8 2-4 straffer
2 16 0 91 043 A-1/2-1 01.08 17:30 Fjölnir 0 - 1 Nardo FK 5
2 16 0 91 044 A-1/2-2 01.08 17:30 Lyn 1 * 2 - 0 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 6
2 16 0 91 045 A-Finale 02.08 13:40 Nardo FK 1 - 2 Lyn 1 * 1 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web