23.01.2020 12:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

R - Jenter 11-er, 15/16 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 92 001 B-1/32-6 30.07 11:00 Hof Svarstad Hvittingfoss (coop) 2 - 0 Sveio (coop) A3
2 16 0 92 002 B-1/32-8 30.07 11:00 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne 2 0 - 2 Ørnar A4
2 16 0 92 003 B-1/32-10 30.07 11:00 Geilo 0 - 5 Flint Tønsberg B1
2 16 0 92 004 B-1/32-16 30.07 11:00 Kongsberg IF 0 - 4 Viking 2 B3
2 16 0 92 005 B-1/32-18 30.07 11:00 Masfjord FL 0 - 2 Korsvoll B4
2 16 0 92 006 B-1/32-22 30.07 11:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 1 - 1 Skudenes UIL B5 H-e.e.o 2-1
2 16 0 92 007 B-1/32-24 30.07 11:00 Søndre Land (coop) 2 - 3 Kolvereid (coop) B6
2 16 0 92 008 B-1/32-32 30.07 11:00 Malvik IL 3 - 0 Hadeland KFK 2 F2
2 16 0 92 009 B-1/32-28 30.07 11:00 Åsane 4 - 0 Tistedalen TIF F3
2 16 0 92 010 B-1/16-1 30.07 19:30 Rapid Athene 2 1 - 0 Rival 10
2 16 0 92 011 B-1/16-2 30.07 19:30 Gol IL 2 - 4 Hunstad 11
2 16 0 92 012 B-1/16-3 30.07 19:30 Kjelsås 2 - 0 Hof Svarstad Hvittingfoss (coop) 12
2 16 0 92 013 B-1/16-4 30.07 19:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 - 0 Ørnar 13
2 16 0 92 014 B-1/16-5 30.07 19:30 Aurdal/Leira (coop) 3 - 1 Flint Tønsberg 14
2 16 0 92 015 B-1/16-6 30.07 19:30 Heddal 3 - 0 Lille Tøyen FK (coop) 15
2 16 0 92 016 B-1/16-7 30.07 19:30 Sykkylven, FK 6 - 0 Bergsøy IL 16
2 16 0 92 017 B-1/16-8 30.07 19:30 Bruvoll 2 - 0 Viking 2 17
2 16 0 92 018 B-1/16-9 30.07 19:30 Bremnes 4 - 1 Korsvoll R1
2 16 0 92 019 B-1/16-10 30.07 19:30 Stegaberg IL 0 - 2 Hasundgot IL R2
2 16 0 92 020 B-1/16-11 30.07 19:30 Lyn 2 * 1 - 1 Winner 2 16 0 92 006 R3 3-2 e. straffekonk
2 16 0 92 021 B-1/16-12 30.07 19:30 Stranda IL 1 - 3 Kolvereid (coop) R4
2 16 0 92 022 B-1/16-13 30.07 19:30 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 1 - 2 Smørås R5
2 16 0 92 023 B-1/16-14 30.07 19:30 Fjellhamar 2 - 0 Åsane R6
2 16 0 92 024 B-1/16-15 30.07 19:30 Eikelandsfjorden IL 4 - 0 Lambertseter V1
2 16 0 92 025 B-1/16-16 30.07 19:30 Askøy SK Grønn 1 - 1 Malvik IL V2 H 4-2 straffespark
2 16 0 92 026 B-1/8-7 31.07 11:00 Smørås 1 - 3 Fjellhamar V1
2 16 0 92 027 B-1/8-8 31.07 11:00 Eikelandsfjorden IL 0 - 2 Askøy SK Grønn V2
2 16 0 92 028 B-1/8-1 31.07 12:00 Rapid Athene 2 0 - 5 Hunstad R1
2 16 0 92 029 B-1/8-2 31.07 12:00 Kjelsås 0 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO R2
2 16 0 92 030 B-1/8-3 31.07 12:00 Aurdal/Leira (coop) 4 - 0 Heddal R3
2 16 0 92 031 B-1/8-4 31.07 12:00 Sykkylven, FK 1 - 2 Bruvoll R4
2 16 0 92 032 B-1/8-5 31.07 12:00 Bremnes 3 - 0 Hasundgot IL R5
2 16 0 92 033 B-1/8-6 31.07 12:00 Lyn 2 * 1 - 2 Kolvereid (coop) R6
2 16 0 92 034 B-1/4-4 31.07 19:30 Fjellhamar 2 - 0 Askøy SK Grønn 6
2 16 0 92 035 B-1/4-3 31.07 19:30 Bremnes 3 - 1 Kolvereid (coop) 7
2 16 0 92 036 B-1/4-2 31.07 19:30 Aurdal/Leira (coop) 0 - 1 Bruvoll 8
2 16 0 92 037 B-1/4-1 31.07 19:30 Hunstad 1 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 9
2 16 0 92 038 B-1/2-1 01.08 10:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 1 Bruvoll 7
2 16 0 92 039 B-1/2-2 01.08 10:00 Bremnes 0 - 6 Fjellhamar 9
2 16 0 92 040 B-Finale 01.08 16:00 Bruvoll 0 - 5 Fjellhamar 8
23.01.2020 12:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web