23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

S - Jenter 11-er, 14 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Rød Denmark
Flint Tønsberg Hvit Norway
Gjøvik Lyn Rød Norway
Ranheim 2 Blå/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold321018 - 27
2Gjøvik Lyn321010 - 27
3Ranheim 231024 - 73
4Flint Tønsberg30030 - 210

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 01 001 27.07 09:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 11 - 0 Flint Tønsberg B4
2 14 0 01 002 27.07 16:30 Gjøvik Lyn 2 - 0 Ranheim 2 A2
2 14 0 01 003 28.07 09:00 Gjøvik Lyn 6 - 0 Flint Tønsberg 4
2 14 0 01 004 28.07 09:00 Ranheim 2 0 - 5 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 8
2 14 0 01 005 29.07 15:30 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 - 2 Gjøvik Lyn A1
2 14 0 01 006 29.07 16:30 Flint Tønsberg 0 - 4 Ranheim 2 V2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Førde Hvit Norway
Kolnes Hvit Norway
Oppegård Gul/Svart Norway
Stridsklev IL (coop) Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Oppegård321016 - 17
2Kolnes32104 - 07
3Stridsklev IL31022 - 143
4Førde30030 - 70

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 02 001 27.07 15:30 Stridsklev IL (coop) 1 - 11 Oppegård 14
2 14 0 02 002 27.07 16:30 Førde 0 - 1 Kolnes 12
2 14 0 02 003 28.07 16:30 Oppegård 0 - 0 Kolnes A4
2 14 0 02 004 28.07 16:30 Stridsklev IL (coop) 1 - 0 Førde 5
2 14 0 02 005 29.07 09:00 Kolnes 3 - 0 Stridsklev IL (coop) A2
2 14 0 02 006 29.07 14:30 Førde 0 - 5 Oppegård F2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bremnes IL Gul Norway
Hadeland KFK Rød/Hvit Norway
Lyn * Rød/Hvit Norway
Tjølling (coop) Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Lyn *330015 - 09
2Hadeland KFK32018 - 16
3Bremnes IL31022 - 113
4Tjølling 30030 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 03 001 27.07 16:30 Hadeland KFK 4 - 0 Tjølling (coop) V3
2 14 0 03 002 28.07 09:00 Lyn * 7 - 0 Bremnes IL F3
2 14 0 03 003 28.07 15:30 Bremnes IL 2 - 0 Tjølling (coop) 7
2 14 0 03 004 28.07 17:30 Lyn * 1 - 0 Hadeland KFK 12
2 14 0 03 005 29.07 09:00 Tjølling (coop) 0 - 7 Lyn * 15
2 14 0 03 006 29.07 13:15 Bremnes IL 0 - 4 Hadeland KFK F4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Abildsø Grønn Norway
Notodden FK Blå Norway
Valestrand Hjellvik FK Hvit/Svart Norway
Viking 1 Mørk Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Viking 1330010 - 09
2Abildsø32018 - 56
3Valestrand Hjellvik FK31023 - 43
4Notodden FK30031 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 04 001 27.07 14:30 Notodden FK 0 - 6 Viking 1 A3
2 14 0 04 002 27.07 15:30 Valestrand Hjellvik FK 1 - 3 Abildsø A3
2 14 0 04 003 28.07 11:00 Valestrand Hjellvik FK 0 - 1 Viking 1 3 TV 2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
2 14 0 04 004 28.07 15:30 Abildsø 5 - 1 Notodden FK 15
2 14 0 04 005 29.07 14:30 Viking 1 3 - 0 Abildsø A2
2 14 0 04 006 29.07 14:30 Notodden FK 0 - 2 Valestrand Hjellvik FK B4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Langhus Burgunder Norway
Raufoss 2 Gul Norway
Sandved IL (coop) Hvit Norway
Urædd 1 Sort Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Langhus32105 - 17
2Urædd 131203 - 25
3Sandved IL 31115 - 54
4Raufoss 230032 - 70

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 05 001 27.07 09:00 Raufoss 2 1 - 2 Urædd 1 4
2 14 0 05 002 27.07 19:30 Sandved IL (coop) 1 - 3 Langhus 17
2 14 0 05 003 28.07 14:30 Urædd 1 0 - 0 Langhus A4
2 14 0 05 004 28.07 15:30 Raufoss 2 1 - 3 Sandved IL (coop) R3
2 14 0 05 005 29.07 09:00 Sandved IL (coop) 1 - 1 Urædd 1 F1
2 14 0 05 006 29.07 13:15 Langhus 2 - 0 Raufoss 2 V3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fana 1 Rød/Hvit Norway
Gol IL Rød Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO Rød/Hvit Norway
Vindafjord IL Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Fana 132016 - 66
2Gol IL31114 - 34
3Vindafjord IL31113 - 34
4KFUM-KAM. OSLO31025 - 63

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 06 001 27.07 10:00 Vindafjord IL 0 - 0 Gol IL 6
2 14 0 06 002 27.07 20:30 Fana 1 3 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 20
2 14 0 06 003 28.07 15:30 Gol IL 3 - 1 Fana 1 20
2 14 0 06 004 28.07 15:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 - 2 Vindafjord IL 5
2 14 0 06 005 29.07 16:30 Gol IL 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO A1
2 14 0 06 006 29.07 16:30 Vindafjord IL 1 - 2 Fana 1 R5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bremnes 1 Gul Norway
Høybråten og Stovner IL Lyseblå Norway
Lørenskog Blå Norway
Skudenes UIL Hvit/Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Lørenskog33009 - 39
2Høybråten og Stovner IL32018 - 46
3Skudenes UIL31026 - 103
4Bremnes 130033 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 07 001 27.07 09:00 Skudenes UIL 2 - 1 Bremnes 1 13
2 14 0 07 002 27.07 17:30 Lørenskog 1 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL F2
2 14 0 07 003 28.07 15:30 Bremnes 1 1 - 4 Lørenskog R4
2 14 0 07 004 28.07 15:30 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 - 2 Skudenes UIL V2
2 14 0 07 005 29.07 14:30 Skudenes UIL 2 - 4 Lørenskog 6
2 14 0 07 006 29.07 15:30 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 - 1 Bremnes 1 7
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bønes IL Mørk Blå Norway
Høyang, IL Rød Norway
Øvrevoll Hosle IL Supergirls Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Øvrevoll Hosle IL Supergirls22005 - 06
2Bønes IL21015 - 13
3Høyang, IL20020 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 08 001 27.07 18:30 Høyang, IL 0 - 5 Bønes IL 18
2 14 0 08 002 28.07 14:30 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Supergirls 4 - 0 Høyang, IL A2
2 14 0 08 003 29.07 15:30 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Supergirls 1 - 0 Bønes IL 9
Lag Draktfarge Land
Kongsvinger IL Rød/Hvit Norway
Kopervik Hvit Norway
Ranheim 1 Blå/Hvit Norway
Svarstad IL (coop) Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Kopervik 33009 - 09
2Kongsvinger IL311110 - 64
3Ranheim 131117 - 64
4Svarstad IL30030 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 09 001 27.07 14:30 Kopervik 3 - 0 Kongsvinger IL V2
2 14 0 09 002 27.07 16:30 Svarstad IL (coop) 0 - 4 Ranheim 1 A1
2 14 0 09 003 28.07 14:30 Kongsvinger IL 7 - 0 Svarstad IL (coop) 19
2 14 0 09 004 28.07 16:30 Kopervik 3 - 0 Ranheim 1 12
2 14 0 09 005 29.07 14:30 Svarstad IL (coop) 0 - 3 Kopervik R2
2 14 0 09 006 29.07 14:30 Ranheim 1 3 - 3 Kongsvinger IL R5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bruvoll BK (coop) Hvit Norway
Hof Hvittingfoss (coop) Rød Norway
Kolbotn Hvit Norway
Skade, IL (coop) Gul/Sort Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Kolbotn31202 - 05
2Bruvoll BK 31115 - 34
3Skade, IL 31114 - 54
4Hof Hvittingfoss30211 - 42

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 10 001 27.07 09:00 Kolbotn 0 - 0 Hof Hvittingfoss (coop) F1
2 14 0 10 002 27.07 10:00 Bruvoll BK (coop) 2 - 3 Skade, IL (coop) V3
2 14 0 10 003 28.07 16:30 Skade, IL (coop) 0 - 2 Kolbotn V2
2 14 0 10 004 28.07 16:30 Hof Hvittingfoss (coop) 0 - 3 Bruvoll BK (coop) V3
2 14 0 10 005 29.07 09:00 Bruvoll BK (coop) 0 - 0 Kolbotn 4
2 14 0 10 006 29.07 15:30 Hof Hvittingfoss (coop) 1 - 1 Skade, IL (coop) 8
Lag Draktfarge Land
Havdur Gul/Sort Norway
Holmen IF Rød Norway
Lillestrøm SK Gul Norway
Os TF Gul Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Holmen IF33007 - 09
2Lillestrøm SK32013 - 16
3Havdur30120 - 21
4Os TF30120 - 71

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 11 001 27.07 14:30 Havdur 0 - 0 Os TF 5
2 14 0 11 002 27.07 14:30 Holmen IF 1 - 0 Lillestrøm SK F1
2 14 0 11 003 28.07 09:00 Lillestrøm SK 1 - 0 Havdur A3
2 14 0 11 004 28.07 14:30 Os TF 0 - 5 Holmen IF A3
2 14 0 11 005 29.07 15:30 Lillestrøm SK 2 - 0 Os TF 20
2 14 0 11 006 29.07 15:30 Havdur 0 - 1 Holmen IF 4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 Hvit Norway
Korsvoll Blå Norway
Stegaberg IL Blå Norway
Tistedalen TIF Rød/Sort Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Bergen Nord/Hovding 1330012 - 09
2Stegaberg IL32013 - 26
3Tistedalen TIF31026 - 53
4Korsvoll30030 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 12 001 27.07 09:00 Korsvoll 0 - 2 Stegaberg IL F2
2 14 0 12 002 27.07 18:30 Tistedalen TIF 0 - 4 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 20
2 14 0 12 003 28.07 15:30 Tistedalen TIF 0 - 1 Stegaberg IL B4
2 14 0 12 004 28.07 17:30 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 6 - 0 Korsvoll F1
2 14 0 12 005 29.07 15:30 Stegaberg IL 0 - 2 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 16
2 14 0 12 006 29.07 16:30 Korsvoll 0 - 6 Tistedalen TIF 16
Lag Draktfarge Land
Lambertseter (coop) Hvit Norway
Loddefjord/Olsvik (coop) Rød Norway
Skedsmo Hvit Norway
Urædd 2 Sort Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Skedsmo 330016 - 09
2Loddefjord/Olsvik32013 - 26
3Urædd 231023 - 63
4Lambertseter30031 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 13 001 27.07 16:30 Lambertseter (coop) 0 - 10 Skedsmo B2
2 14 0 13 002 27.07 16:30 Urædd 2 0 - 1 Loddefjord/Olsvik (coop) F4
2 14 0 13 003 28.07 13:15 Lambertseter (coop) 1 - 3 Urædd 2 16
2 14 0 13 004 28.07 15:30 Skedsmo 2 - 0 Loddefjord/Olsvik (coop) 8
2 14 0 13 005 29.07 15:30 Loddefjord/Olsvik (coop) 2 - 0 Lambertseter (coop) A2
2 14 0 13 006 29.07 17:30 Skedsmo 4 - 0 Urædd 2 F2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Inderøy IL Hvit Norway
Kristiansund FK * Rød Norway
Stabæk Blå Norway
Team Nes (coop) Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Inderøy IL 321010 - 47
2Stabæk32016 - 36
3Team Nes 31115 - 64
4Kristiansund FK *30032 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 14 001 27.07 16:30 Stabæk 1 - 3 Inderøy IL F2
2 14 0 14 002 28.07 09:00 Kristiansund FK * 1 - 3 Team Nes (coop) 19
2 14 0 14 003 28.07 15:30 Team Nes (coop) 0 - 3 Stabæk A1
2 14 0 14 004 28.07 18:30 Inderøy IL 5 - 1 Kristiansund FK * F3
2 14 0 14 005 29.07 14:30 Team Nes (coop) 2 - 2 Inderøy IL 18
2 14 0 14 006 29.07 15:30 Kristiansund FK * 0 - 2 Stabæk 10
Lag Draktfarge Land
Kløfta/Frogner Hvit Norway
Lillesand Blå Norway
Tertnes 1 Blå Norway
Øystre Slidre/Rogne Blå/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Kløfta/Frogner31204 - 15
2Øystre Slidre/Rogne31204 - 35
3Lillesand31022 - 53
4Tertnes 130211 - 22

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 15 001 27.07 09:00 Øystre Slidre/Rogne 1 - 1 Tertnes 1 9
2 14 0 15 002 27.07 14:30 Lillesand 0 - 3 Kløfta/Frogner V3
2 14 0 15 003 28.07 16:30 Kløfta/Frogner 0 - 0 Tertnes 1 A3
2 14 0 15 004 28.07 17:30 Lillesand 1 - 2 Øystre Slidre/Rogne F4
2 14 0 15 005 29.07 09:00 Kløfta/Frogner 1 - 1 Øystre Slidre/Rogne 17
2 14 0 15 006 29.07 16:30 Tertnes 1 0 - 1 Lillesand 6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bjerke IL Rød Norway
Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen Grønn Norway
Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra Rød Norway
Skjoldar 1 Hvit/Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Skjoldar 133009 - 09
2Bjerke IL32012 - 36
3Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra31022 - 43
4Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen30030 - 60

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 16 001 27.07 14:30 Skjoldar 1 3 - 0 Bjerke IL R1
2 14 0 16 002 27.07 17:30 Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen 0 - 2 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra V3
2 14 0 16 003 28.07 09:00 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 0 - 1 Bjerke IL B1
2 14 0 16 004 28.07 16:30 Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen 0 - 3 Skjoldar 1 R1
2 14 0 16 005 29.07 17:30 Bjerke IL 1 - 0 Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen 16
2 14 0 16 006 29.07 18:30 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 0 - 3 Skjoldar 1 16
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 91 001 A-1/16-3 31.07 11:00 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Supergirls 1 - 1 Kongsvinger IL 3 2-1 eeo.
2 14 0 91 002 A-1/16-1 31.07 12:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 4 - 1 Bjerke IL 10
2 14 0 91 003 A-1/16-2 31.07 12:00 Kløfta/Frogner 1 - 1 Kolnes 11 B myntkast
2 14 0 91 004 A-1/16-4 31.07 12:00 Kolbotn 0 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 13
2 14 0 91 005 A-1/16-5 31.07 12:00 Viking 1 0 - 1 Loddefjord/Olsvik (coop) 14
2 14 0 91 006 A-1/16-6 31.07 12:00 Inderøy IL 4 - 0 Hadeland KFK 15
2 14 0 91 007 A-1/16-7 31.07 12:00 Langhus 2 - 0 Stegaberg IL 16
2 14 0 91 008 A-1/16-8 31.07 12:00 Holmen IF 2 - 0 Gol IL 17
2 14 0 91 009 A-1/16-9 31.07 12:00 Oppegård 1 - 1 Øystre Slidre/Rogne 18 H myntkast
2 14 0 91 010 A-1/16-10 31.07 12:00 Skjoldar 1 1 - 0 Gjøvik Lyn 19
2 14 0 91 011 A-1/16-15 31.07 12:00 Fana 1 3 - 0 Lillestrøm SK 2
2 14 0 91 012 A-1/16-12 31.07 12:00 Kopervik 1 - 3 Bønes IL 20
2 14 0 91 013 A-1/16-16 31.07 12:00 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 1 - 0 Urædd 1 6
2 14 0 91 014 A-1/16-11 31.07 12:00 Lørenskog 2 - 1 Bruvoll BK (coop) 7
2 14 0 91 015 A-1/16-13 31.07 12:00 Lyn * 2 - 1 Stabæk 8
2 14 0 91 016 A-1/16-14 31.07 12:00 Skedsmo 3 - 0 Abildsø 9
2 14 0 91 017 A-1/8-2 31.07 19:30 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Supergirls 2 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 13 H myntkast
2 14 0 91 018 A-1/8-8 31.07 19:30 Fana 1 0 - 2 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 14
2 14 0 91 019 A-1/8-7 31.07 19:30 Lyn * 0 - 1 Skedsmo 15
2 14 0 91 020 A-1/8-6 31.07 19:30 Lørenskog 1 - 4 Bønes IL 16
2 14 0 91 021 A-1/8-5 31.07 19:30 Oppegård 2 - 0 Skjoldar 1 17
2 14 0 91 022 A-1/8-4 31.07 19:30 Langhus 1 - 1 Holmen IF 18 H mynt
2 14 0 91 023 A-1/8-3 31.07 19:30 Loddefjord/Olsvik (coop) 0 - 4 Inderøy IL 19
2 14 0 91 024 A-1/8-1 31.07 20:30 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 - 0 Kolnes 14
2 14 0 91 025 A-1/4-1 01.08 11:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Supergirls 15
2 14 0 91 026 A-1/4-4 01.08 11:00 Skedsmo 1 - 1 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 16 2-1 eeo.
2 14 0 91 027 A-1/4-3 01.08 11:00 Oppegård 0 - 0 Bønes IL 17 0-1 eeo.
2 14 0 91 028 A-1/4-2 01.08 11:00 Inderøy IL 1 - 2 Langhus 18
2 14 0 91 029 A-1/2-2 01.08 18:30 Bønes IL 2 - 2 Skedsmo 6 2-3 eeo.
2 14 0 91 030 A-1/2-1 01.08 18:30 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 - 0 Langhus 7
2 14 0 91 031 A-Finale 02.08 09:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 - 0 Skedsmo 1 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 92 001 B-1/16-14 30.07 14:30 Urædd 2 0 - 3 Notodden FK B1
2 14 0 92 002 B-1/16-15 30.07 14:30 Vindafjord IL 2 - 0 Os TF B2
2 14 0 92 003 B-1/16-16 30.07 14:30 Tistedalen TIF 2 - 0 Raufoss 2 B3
2 14 0 92 004 B-1/16-9 30.07 14:30 Stridsklev IL (coop) 0 - 3 Tertnes 1 B4
2 14 0 92 005 B-1/16-2 30.07 14:30 Lillesand 1 - 3 Førde B5
2 14 0 92 006 B-1/16-1 30.07 14:30 Ranheim 2 3 - 0 Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen B6
2 14 0 92 007 B-1/16-13 30.07 14:30 Bremnes IL 1 - 4 Kristiansund FK * F1
2 14 0 92 008 B-1/16-11 30.07 14:30 Skudenes UIL 1 - 2 Hof Hvittingfoss (coop) F3
2 14 0 92 009 B-1/16-10 30.07 14:30 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 1 - 0 Flint Tønsberg F4
2 14 0 92 010 B-1/16-8 30.07 14:30 Havdur 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO R1
2 14 0 92 011 B-1/16-7 30.07 14:30 Sandved IL (coop) 3 - 0 Korsvoll R2
2 14 0 92 012 B-1/16-6 30.07 14:30 Team Nes (coop) 8 - 0 Tjølling (coop) R3
2 14 0 92 013 B-1/16-5 30.07 14:30 Valestrand Hjellvik FK 5 - 0 Lambertseter (coop) R4
2 14 0 92 014 B-1/16-4 30.07 14:30 Skade, IL (coop) 0 - 5 Bremnes 1 R5
2 14 0 92 015 B-1/16-3 30.07 14:30 Høyang, IL 1 - 1 Svarstad IL (coop) R6 2-1 eeo
2 14 0 92 016 B-1/8-1 31.07 10:00 Ranheim 2 2 - 0 Førde 10
2 14 0 92 017 B-1/8-2 31.07 10:00 Høyang, IL 0 - 1 Bremnes 1 11
2 14 0 92 018 B-1/8-3 31.07 10:00 Valestrand Hjellvik FK 0 - 1 Team Nes (coop) 12
2 14 0 92 019 B-1/8-4 31.07 10:00 Sandved IL (coop) 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 13
2 14 0 92 020 B-1/8-5 31.07 10:00 Tertnes 1 3 - 1 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 14
2 14 0 92 021 B-1/8-6 31.07 10:00 Hof Hvittingfoss (coop) 1 - 1 Ranheim 1 15 1-2 eeo.
2 14 0 92 022 B-1/8-7 31.07 10:00 Kristiansund FK * 3 - 1 Notodden FK 16
2 14 0 92 023 B-1/8-8 31.07 10:00 Vindafjord IL 0 - 1 Tistedalen TIF 17
2 14 0 92 024 B-1/4-1 31.07 18:30 Ranheim 2 2 - 0 Bremnes 1 6
2 14 0 92 025 B-1/4-2 31.07 18:30 Team Nes (coop) 3 - 2 Sandved IL (coop) 7
2 14 0 92 026 B-1/4-3 31.07 18:30 Tertnes 1 4 - 0 Ranheim 1 8
2 14 0 92 027 B-1/4-4 31.07 18:30 Kristiansund FK * 0 - 2 Tistedalen TIF 9
2 14 0 92 028 B-1/2-1 01.08 09:00 Ranheim 2 2 - 1 Team Nes (coop) 10
2 14 0 92 029 B-1/2-2 01.08 09:00 Tertnes 1 2 - 0 Tistedalen TIF 11
2 14 0 92 030 B-Finale 01.08 14:00 Ranheim 2 0 - 1 Tertnes 1 8
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web