23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

S - Jenter 11-er, 14 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 91 001 A-1/16-3 31.07 11:00 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Supergirls 1 - 1 Kongsvinger IL 3 2-1 eeo.
2 14 0 91 002 A-1/16-1 31.07 12:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 4 - 1 Bjerke IL 10
2 14 0 91 003 A-1/16-2 31.07 12:00 Kløfta/Frogner 1 - 1 Kolnes 11 B myntkast
2 14 0 91 004 A-1/16-4 31.07 12:00 Kolbotn 0 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 13
2 14 0 91 005 A-1/16-5 31.07 12:00 Viking 1 0 - 1 Loddefjord/Olsvik (coop) 14
2 14 0 91 006 A-1/16-6 31.07 12:00 Inderøy IL 4 - 0 Hadeland KFK 15
2 14 0 91 007 A-1/16-7 31.07 12:00 Langhus 2 - 0 Stegaberg IL 16
2 14 0 91 008 A-1/16-8 31.07 12:00 Holmen IF 2 - 0 Gol IL 17
2 14 0 91 009 A-1/16-9 31.07 12:00 Oppegård 1 - 1 Øystre Slidre/Rogne 18 H myntkast
2 14 0 91 010 A-1/16-10 31.07 12:00 Skjoldar 1 1 - 0 Gjøvik Lyn 19
2 14 0 91 011 A-1/16-15 31.07 12:00 Fana 1 3 - 0 Lillestrøm SK 2
2 14 0 91 012 A-1/16-12 31.07 12:00 Kopervik 1 - 3 Bønes IL 20
2 14 0 91 013 A-1/16-16 31.07 12:00 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 1 - 0 Urædd 1 6
2 14 0 91 014 A-1/16-11 31.07 12:00 Lørenskog 2 - 1 Bruvoll BK (coop) 7
2 14 0 91 015 A-1/16-13 31.07 12:00 Lyn * 2 - 1 Stabæk 8
2 14 0 91 016 A-1/16-14 31.07 12:00 Skedsmo 3 - 0 Abildsø 9
2 14 0 91 017 A-1/8-2 31.07 19:30 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Supergirls 2 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 13 H myntkast
2 14 0 91 018 A-1/8-8 31.07 19:30 Fana 1 0 - 2 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 14
2 14 0 91 019 A-1/8-7 31.07 19:30 Lyn * 0 - 1 Skedsmo 15
2 14 0 91 020 A-1/8-6 31.07 19:30 Lørenskog 1 - 4 Bønes IL 16
2 14 0 91 021 A-1/8-5 31.07 19:30 Oppegård 2 - 0 Skjoldar 1 17
2 14 0 91 022 A-1/8-4 31.07 19:30 Langhus 1 - 1 Holmen IF 18 H mynt
2 14 0 91 023 A-1/8-3 31.07 19:30 Loddefjord/Olsvik (coop) 0 - 4 Inderøy IL 19
2 14 0 91 024 A-1/8-1 31.07 20:30 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 - 0 Kolnes 14
2 14 0 91 025 A-1/4-1 01.08 11:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Supergirls 15
2 14 0 91 026 A-1/4-4 01.08 11:00 Skedsmo 1 - 1 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 16 2-1 eeo.
2 14 0 91 027 A-1/4-3 01.08 11:00 Oppegård 0 - 0 Bønes IL 17 0-1 eeo.
2 14 0 91 028 A-1/4-2 01.08 11:00 Inderøy IL 1 - 2 Langhus 18
2 14 0 91 029 A-1/2-2 01.08 18:30 Bønes IL 2 - 2 Skedsmo 6 2-3 eeo.
2 14 0 91 030 A-1/2-1 01.08 18:30 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 - 0 Langhus 7
2 14 0 91 031 A-Finale 02.08 09:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 - 0 Skedsmo 1 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web