2019-12-12 15:23
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

U - Jenter 7-er, 15/16 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Alvdal 1 Blå Norway
Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 (coop) Hvit/Svart Norway
Huringen Hvit/Blå Norway
Spjelkavik Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Huringen330017 - 39
2Spjelkavik 31115 - 84
3Bergen Nord/Hovding 131026 - 113
4Alvdal 130123 - 91

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 01 001 27.07 13:50 Alvdal 1 0 - 0 Spjelkavik E18
2 16 7 01 002 27.07 14:45 Huringen 6 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 (coop) E19
2 16 7 01 003 28.07 09:55 Alvdal 1 1 - 5 Huringen E19
2 16 7 01 004 28.07 14:45 Spjelkavik 3 - 2 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 (coop) BE5
2 16 7 01 005 29.07 18:25 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 (coop) 4 - 2 Alvdal 1 AE4
2 16 7 01 006 29.07 19:20 Spjelkavik 2 - 6 Huringen VE2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Askøy SK Hvit Grønn/Hvit Norway
Austrheim IL Gul-Sort Norway
Skjelstadmark IL Blå Norway
Sunndal 2 Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Sunndal 232108 - 37
2Askøy SK Hvit32107 - 27
3Skjelstadmark IL 31025 - 53
4Austrheim IL30031 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 02 001 27.07 17:30 Askøy SK Hvit 4 - 1 Austrheim IL VE5
2 16 7 02 002 28.07 16:35 Sunndal 2 1 - 1 Askøy SK Hvit E19
2 16 7 02 003 28.07 18:25 Skjelstadmark IL 3 - 0 Austrheim IL E18
2 16 7 02 004 29.07 10:50 Sunndal 2 3 - 2 Skjelstadmark IL E11
2 16 7 02 005 29.07 18:25 Skjelstadmark IL 0 - 2 Askøy SK Hvit AE6
2 16 7 02 006 29.07 19:20 Austrheim IL 0 - 4 Sunndal 2 BE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Balestrand IL Blå Norway
Herd 2 * Blå/Hvit Norway
Innstrandens IL Grønn/Hvit Norway
Otta/Sel (coop) Kvit/Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Balestrand IL320111 - 56
2Herd 2 *31115 - 54
3Innstrandens IL31113 - 44
4Otta/Sel31025 - 103

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 03 001 27.07 14:45 Otta/Sel (coop) 1 - 6 Balestrand IL BE5
2 16 7 03 002 28.07 12:55 Innstrandens IL 0 - 4 Balestrand IL E12
2 16 7 03 003 28.07 12:55 Otta/Sel (coop) 4 - 1 Herd 2 * E17
2 16 7 03 004 29.07 09:55 Balestrand IL 1 - 4 Herd 2 * E12
2 16 7 03 005 29.07 12:55 Innstrandens IL 3 - 0 Otta/Sel (coop) VE4
2 16 7 03 006 29.07 19:20 Herd 2 * 0 - 0 Innstrandens IL VE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hareid Raud Norway
Ibestad (coop) Gul/Sort Norway
Jevnakerjentene Rød Norway
Jølster-Samba Svart Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Hareid330031 - 19
2Ibestad320117 - 56
3Jølster-Samba31026 - 93
4Jevnakerjentene30030 - 390

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 04 001 27.07 10:50 Jevnakerjentene 0 - 26 Hareid E18
2 16 7 04 002 27.07 13:50 Ibestad (coop) 8 - 1 Jølster-Samba E19
2 16 7 04 003 28.07 13:50 Jølster-Samba 5 - 0 Jevnakerjentene BE5
2 16 7 04 004 28.07 13:50 Hareid 4 - 1 Ibestad (coop) FE4
2 16 7 04 005 29.07 09:00 Jølster-Samba 0 - 1 Hareid BE5
2 16 7 04 006 29.07 16:35 Jevnakerjentene 0 - 8 Ibestad (coop) BE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Blåmann IL Hvit (coop) Blå Norway
Bryne Rød/Hvit Norway
Tornado Måløy Blå Norway
Ørsta Kvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Tornado Måløy32104 - 27
2Bryne31114 - 44
3Ørsta 31026 - 63
4Blåmann IL Hvit30217 - 92

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 05 001 27.07 09:55 Ørsta 1 - 2 Bryne E14
2 16 7 05 002 27.07 14:45 Tornado Måløy 2 - 2 Blåmann IL Hvit (coop) E18
2 16 7 05 003 28.07 13:50 Ørsta 0 - 1 Tornado Måløy VE5
2 16 7 05 004 28.07 20:15 Bryne 2 - 2 Blåmann IL Hvit (coop) VE4
2 16 7 05 005 29.07 14:45 Bryne 0 - 1 Tornado Måløy VE5
2 16 7 05 006 29.07 16:35 Blåmann IL Hvit (coop) 3 - 5 Ørsta AE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Giv Akt Blå Norway
Sandviken/Varegg 2 Hvit Norway
Surnadal A Blå/Hvit Norway
Team Nes 2 (coop) Hvit Norway
The Door Albania White/Red Albania
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Surnadal A431011 - 310
2Team Nes 2430118 - 99
3Giv Akt42118 - 127
4Sandviken/Varegg 241039 - 143
5The Door Albania40045 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 06 001 27.07 09:00 Sandviken/Varegg 2 4 - 6 Team Nes 2 (coop) E19
2 16 7 06 002 27.07 10:50 Surnadal A 2 - 1 The Door Albania E19
2 16 7 06 003 27.07 16:35 Giv Akt 3 - 1 Sandviken/Varegg 2 E13
2 16 7 06 004 28.07 12:55 Surnadal A 4 - 1 Team Nes 2 (coop) BE5
2 16 7 06 005 28.07 18:25 Sandviken/Varegg 2 4 - 1 The Door Albania VE4
2 16 7 06 006 28.07 19:20 Team Nes 2 (coop) 8 - 0 Giv Akt VE3
2 16 7 06 007 29.07 10:50 Giv Akt 1 - 1 Surnadal A E19
2 16 7 06 008 29.07 15:40 The Door Albania 1 - 3 Team Nes 2 (coop) E19
2 16 7 06 009 29.07 18:25 Surnadal A 4 - 0 Sandviken/Varegg 2 BE4
2 16 7 06 010 29.07 20:15 The Door Albania 2 - 4 Giv Akt E19
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eikefjord/Tambar Orange Norway
Gjekstad/Østerøya IF Lilla Norway
Odda FK 1 Rød Norway
Stordal IL Gul/Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Odda FK 1330020 - 39
2Stordal IL320119 - 66
3Eikefjord/Tambar 31024 - 183
4Gjekstad/Østerøya IF30033 - 190

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 07 001 27.07 11:45 Odda FK 1 9 - 2 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF E14
2 16 7 07 002 27.07 12:55 Eikefjord/Tambar 2 - 10 Stordal IL E19
2 16 7 07 003 28.07 15:40 Eikefjord/Tambar 1 - 8 Odda FK 1 BE5
2 16 7 07 004 28.07 19:20 Stordal IL 9 - 1 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF VE5
2 16 7 07 005 29.07 15:40 Stordal IL 0 - 3 Odda FK 1 BE5
2 16 7 07 006 29.07 15:40 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF 0 - 1 Eikefjord/Tambar VE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Førde IL 2 Hvit Norway
Lesja Rød Norway
Notodden FK Blå Norway
Åheim Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Åheim330021 - 29
2Lesja320123 - 46
3Notodden FK31024 - 243
4Førde IL 230032 - 200

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 08 001 27.07 13:50 Notodden FK 4 - 2 Førde IL 2 VE4
2 16 7 08 002 27.07 18:25 Åheim 4 - 2 Lesja VE5
2 16 7 08 003 28.07 09:00 Førde IL 2 0 - 8 Åheim E19
2 16 7 08 004 28.07 09:55 Lesja 13 - 0 Notodden FK E15
2 16 7 08 005 29.07 17:30 Notodden FK 0 - 9 Åheim BE4
2 16 7 08 006 29.07 18:25 Førde IL 2 0 - 8 Lesja VE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Blåmann IL Blå (coop) Blå Norway
Nordstrand Hvit Norway
Sund SK Hvit Norway
Sykkylven Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Sykkylven330017 - 29
2Sund SK311113 - 34
3Blåmann IL Blå311111 - 44
4Nordstrand30031 - 330

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 09 001 27.07 17:30 Sund SK 1 - 3 Sykkylven AE5
2 16 7 09 002 27.07 18:25 Nordstrand 0 - 11 Blåmann IL Blå (coop) AE5
2 16 7 09 003 28.07 12:55 Sykkylven 4 - 0 Blåmann IL Blå (coop) VE4
2 16 7 09 004 28.07 17:30 Sund SK 12 - 0 Nordstrand VE5
2 16 7 09 005 29.07 15:40 Sykkylven 10 - 1 Nordstrand E13
2 16 7 09 006 29.07 19:20 Blåmann IL Blå (coop) 0 - 0 Sund SK E18
Lag Draktfarge Land
Dombås Orange Norway
Rennebu IL 1 (coop) Orange Norway
Valle Raud Norway
Årdalstangen IL/Jotun Blå/Gul Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Årdalstangen IL/Jotun330013 - 69
2Valle32019 - 56
3Rennebu IL 131026 - 103
4Dombås30037 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 10 001 27.07 15:40 Dombås 5 - 7 Årdalstangen IL/Jotun BE5
2 16 7 10 002 27.07 20:15 Valle 5 - 2 Rennebu IL 1 (coop) VE4
2 16 7 10 003 28.07 16:35 Rennebu IL 1 (coop) 3 - 2 Dombås BE5
2 16 7 10 004 28.07 19:20 Årdalstangen IL/Jotun 3 - 0 Valle BE5
2 16 7 10 005 29.07 19:20 Valle 4 - 0 Dombås E17
2 16 7 10 006 29.07 20:15 Rennebu IL 1 (coop) 1 - 3 Årdalstangen IL/Jotun E11
Lag Draktfarge Land
Harding IL Hvit/Grønn Norway
Hødd 2 Blå Norway
Rein, IL Blå/Hvit Norway
Sogndal Kvit/Svart Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Hødd 2330014 - 29
2Harding IL32019 - 86
3Sogndal 310210 - 93
4Rein, IL30032 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 11 001 27.07 14:45 Rein, IL 0 - 3 Harding IL VE4
2 16 7 11 002 27.07 18:25 Hødd 2 2 - 1 Sogndal BE5
2 16 7 11 003 28.07 11:45 Rein, IL 2 - 6 Sogndal VE4
2 16 7 11 004 28.07 13:50 Harding IL 1 - 5 Hødd 2 AE5
2 16 7 11 005 29.07 11:45 Sogndal 3 - 5 Harding IL E18
2 16 7 11 006 29.07 12:55 Hødd 2 7 - 0 Rein, IL E19
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bjørn, IL Raud Norway
Samnanger Gul/Blå Norway
Sauland Blå Norway
Vågå (coop) Gul/Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Bjørn, IL330014 - 39
2Vågå 320113 - 36
3Samnanger 31023 - 113
4Sauland30030 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 12 001 27.07 12:55 Bjørn, IL 7 - 1 Samnanger VE5
2 16 7 12 002 27.07 15:40 Vågå (coop) 7 - 0 Sauland VE4
2 16 7 12 003 28.07 15:40 Samnanger 0 - 4 Vågå (coop) VE4
2 16 7 12 004 28.07 20:15 Sauland 0 - 4 Bjørn, IL VE5
2 16 7 12 005 29.07 13:50 Bjørn, IL 3 - 2 Vågå (coop) E19
2 16 7 12 006 29.07 16:35 Sauland 0 - 2 Samnanger E19
Lag Draktfarge Land
Askvoll og Holmedal IL Grønn Norway
Finnsnes IL Grønn/Sort Norway
Gimse/Melhus Rød Norway
Valldal IL Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Finnsnes IL321015 - 07
2Askvoll og Holmedal IL312016 - 15
3Valldal IL 31116 - 54
4Gimse/Melhus 30031 - 320

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 13 001 27.07 16:35 Finnsnes IL 12 - 0 Gimse/Melhus BE5
2 16 7 13 002 27.07 19:20 Askvoll og Holmedal IL 1 - 1 Valldal IL AE5
2 16 7 13 003 28.07 13:50 Gimse/Melhus 0 - 15 Askvoll og Holmedal IL E18
2 16 7 13 004 28.07 19:20 Valldal IL 0 - 3 Finnsnes IL E13
2 16 7 13 005 29.07 12:55 Valldal IL 5 - 1 Gimse/Melhus BE5
2 16 7 13 006 29.07 17:30 Askvoll og Holmedal IL 0 - 0 Finnsnes IL AE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Haramsøy/Nordøy FK Blå/Hvit Norway
Hornindal Rød Norway
Radøy/Manger FK (coop) Rød Norway
Team Nes 1 (coop) Svart/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Hornindal32104 - 07
2Radøy/Manger FK320111 - 36
3Team Nes 131112 - 34
4Haramsøy/Nordøy FK 30031 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 14 001 27.07 13:50 Team Nes 1 (coop) 0 - 0 Hornindal E14
2 16 7 14 002 27.07 15:40 Radøy/Manger FK (coop) 8 - 1 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK E11
2 16 7 14 003 28.07 10:50 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK 0 - 1 Team Nes 1 (coop) BE5
2 16 7 14 004 28.07 12:55 Hornindal 1 - 0 Radøy/Manger FK (coop) E19
2 16 7 14 005 29.07 11:45 Team Nes 1 (coop) 1 - 3 Radøy/Manger FK (coop) E19
2 16 7 14 006 29.07 12:55 Hornindal 3 - 0 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK E18
Lag Draktfarge Land
Grüner Purple Norway
Odda FK 2 Rød Norway
Rindal IL Hvit Norway
Tingvoll IL Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Tingvoll IL330016 - 29
2Rindal IL320112 - 56
3Grüner31023 - 143
4Odda FK 230033 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 15 001 27.07 12:55 Odda FK 2 0 - 7 Tingvoll IL BE4
2 16 7 15 002 27.07 16:35 Rindal IL 7 - 0 Grüner E16
2 16 7 15 003 28.07 14:45 Tingvoll IL 4 - 2 Rindal IL VE5
2 16 7 15 004 28.07 15:40 Grüner 3 - 2 Odda FK 2 AE5
2 16 7 15 005 29.07 19:20 Odda FK 2 1 - 3 Rindal IL E11
2 16 7 15 006 29.07 19:20 Tingvoll IL 5 - 0 Grüner E19
Lag Draktfarge Land
Moelven/Åsmarka Hvt/Sort Norway
Stjørdals Blink Rød Norway
Tinn Hvit Norway
Vågstranda IL Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Moelven/Åsmarka320111 - 46
2Vågstranda IL32019 - 66
3Stjørdals Blink32016 - 76
4Tinn30031 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 16 001 27.07 17:30 Moelven/Åsmarka 2 - 3 Stjørdals Blink E17
2 16 7 16 002 27.07 18:25 Vågstranda IL 4 - 0 Tinn E11
2 16 7 16 003 28.07 15:40 Stjørdals Blink 1 - 4 Vågstranda IL VE5
2 16 7 16 004 28.07 18:25 Tinn 0 - 4 Moelven/Åsmarka VE5
2 16 7 16 005 29.07 16:35 Stjørdals Blink 2 - 1 Tinn VE5
2 16 7 16 006 29.07 19:20 Vågstranda IL 1 - 5 Moelven/Åsmarka BE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bryn, IL Gul/Sort Norway
Oppdal IL 1 (coop) Grønn Norway
Rælingen Blå Norway
Strandulv Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Oppdal IL 1330013 - 39
2Bryn, IL32015 - 46
3Strandulv31022 - 73
4Rælingen30031 - 70

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 17 001 27.07 16:35 Rælingen 0 - 1 Strandulv VE4
2 16 7 17 002 27.07 17:30 Bryn, IL 1 - 4 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) BE5
2 16 7 17 003 28.07 09:00 Bryn, IL 2 - 0 Rælingen E11
2 16 7 17 004 28.07 19:20 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) 5 - 1 Strandulv E19
2 16 7 17 005 29.07 13:50 Strandulv 0 - 2 Bryn, IL BE5
2 16 7 17 006 29.07 16:35 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) 4 - 1 Rælingen VE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Aure IL Rød Norway
Eid Gul/Svart Norway
Rosendal Kvit Norway
Seljord/Kviteseid (coop) Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Eid330019 - 39
2Seljord/Kviteseid 32012 - 26
3Rosendal31024 - 113
4Aure IL30036 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 18 001 27.07 15:40 Eid 10 - 3 Aure IL E18
2 16 7 18 002 27.07 17:30 Rosendal 0 - 1 Seljord/Kviteseid (coop) E19
2 16 7 18 003 28.07 16:35 Seljord/Kviteseid (coop) 0 - 2 Eid VE4
2 16 7 18 004 28.07 19:20 Aure IL 3 - 4 Rosendal VE4
2 16 7 18 005 29.07 15:40 Seljord/Kviteseid (coop) 1 - 0 Aure IL AE4
2 16 7 18 006 29.07 19:20 Rosendal 0 - 7 Eid AE6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hødd 1 Blå Norway
Løten Blå Norway
Oppdal IL 2 (coop) Grønn Norway
Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen Hvit/Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Løten321013 - 17
2Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen32106 - 17
3Hødd 130121 - 71
4Oppdal IL 230121 - 121

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 19 001 27.07 18:25 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen 2 - 0 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) AE6
2 16 7 19 002 27.07 20:15 Hødd 1 0 - 3 Løten AE5
2 16 7 19 003 28.07 14:45 Løten 9 - 0 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) E19
2 16 7 19 004 28.07 18:25 Hødd 1 0 - 3 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen E19
2 16 7 19 005 29.07 12:55 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) 1 - 1 Hødd 1 VE5
2 16 7 19 006 29.07 13:50 Løten 1 - 1 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen VE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Kjøkkelvik Rød Norway
Langangen IL Blå Norway
Paces Blue Palestinian Territory, Occupied
Straumsnes Rød/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Kjøkkelvik330018 - 19
2Langangen IL320114 - 56
3Paces31021 - 143
4Straumsnes30032 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 20 001 27.07 11:45 Paces 0 - 10 Kjøkkelvik E15
2 16 7 20 002 27.07 14:45 Straumsnes 2 - 9 Langangen IL VE5
2 16 7 20 003 28.07 13:50 Langangen IL 4 - 0 Paces E19
2 16 7 20 004 28.07 16:35 Straumsnes 0 - 5 Kjøkkelvik E18
2 16 7 20 005 29.07 14:45 Paces 1 - 0 Straumsnes E18
2 16 7 20 006 29.07 17:30 Kjøkkelvik 3 - 1 Langangen IL AE6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 (coop) Hvit/Svart Norway
Fløy Blå Norway
Herd 1 * Blå/Hvit Norway
Ulfstind Jenter Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Herd 1 *330043 - 09
2Ulfstind Jenter31022 - 133
3Fløy 31022 - 143
4Bergen Nord/Hovding 231022 - 223

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 21 001 27.07 20:15 Ulfstind Jenter 2 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 (coop) E17
2 16 7 21 002 28.07 10:50 Herd 1 * 12 - 0 Fløy E15
2 16 7 21 003 28.07 15:40 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 (coop) 0 - 20 Herd 1 * E11
2 16 7 21 004 28.07 15:40 Ulfstind Jenter 0 - 2 Fløy E18
2 16 7 21 005 29.07 09:55 Fløy 0 - 2 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 (coop) E19
2 16 7 21 006 29.07 15:40 Herd 1 * 11 - 0 Ulfstind Jenter VE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Andenes IL Blå/Gul Norway
Lom (coop) Hvit Norway
Sotra SK 1 Blå Norway
Vålerenga Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Lom330020 - 29
2Sotra SK 1320117 - 36
3Vålerenga310210 - 143
4Andenes IL30030 - 280

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 22 001 27.07 11:45 Andenes IL 0 - 13 Lom (coop) E12
2 16 7 22 002 27.07 19:20 Sotra SK 1 9 - 1 Vålerenga VE5
2 16 7 22 003 28.07 13:50 Sotra SK 1 8 - 0 Andenes IL E17
2 16 7 22 004 28.07 17:30 Vålerenga 2 - 5 Lom (coop) VE4
2 16 7 22 005 29.07 12:55 Andenes IL 0 - 7 Vålerenga E11
2 16 7 22 006 29.07 12:55 Lom (coop) 2 - 0 Sotra SK 1 E14
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 91 001 A-1/32-32 30.07 10:50 Lom (coop) 3 - 2 Ulfstind Jenter AE6 e.e.o
2 16 7 91 002 A-1/32-30 30.07 10:50 Bryne 2 - 0 Vågstranda IL BE4
2 16 7 91 003 A-1/32-26 30.07 10:50 Lesja 1 - 2 Askvoll og Holmedal IL BE5
2 16 7 91 004 A-1/32-8 30.07 10:50 Askøy SK Hvit 0 - 1 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen E11
2 16 7 91 005 A-1/32-10 30.07 10:50 Stordal IL 3 - 1 Radøy/Manger FK (coop) E12
2 16 7 91 006 A-1/32-14 30.07 10:50 Team Nes 2 (coop) 4 - 2 Rindal IL E13
2 16 7 91 007 A-1/32-16 30.07 10:50 Herd 1 * 2 - 1 Sotra SK 1 E14
2 16 7 91 008 A-1/32-18 30.07 10:50 Sund SK 2 - 3 Vågå (coop) E15
2 16 7 91 012 A-1/32-22 30.07 11:45 Ibestad (coop) 2 - 1 Bryn, IL VE4
2 16 7 91 013 A-1/32-24 30.07 11:45 Spjelkavik 1 - 1 Langangen IL VE5 H 5-3 straffe
2 16 7 91 010 A-1/32-2 30.07 11:45 Valle 5 - 0 Harding IL AE4
2 16 7 91 011 A-1/32-6 30.07 11:45 Herd 2 * 1 - 2 Seljord/Kviteseid (coop) AE5 e.e.o
2 16 7 91 009 A-1/16-2 30.07 10:50 Moelven/Åsmarka 2 - 5 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) VE5
2 16 7 91 014 A-1/16-14 30.07 17:30 Hornindal 1 - 2 Løten AE4 e.e.o
2 16 7 91 015 A-1/16-15 30.07 17:30 Surnadal A 7 - 2 Bryne AE5
2 16 7 91 016 A-1/16-16 30.07 17:30 Hødd 2 4 - 0 Lom (coop) AE6
2 16 7 91 017 A-1/16-7 30.07 17:30 Tornado Måløy 1 - 7 Team Nes 2 (coop) BE4
2 16 7 91 018 A-1/16-8 30.07 17:30 Bjørn, IL 0 - 1 Herd 1 * E19
2 16 7 91 019 A-1/16-10 30.07 17:30 Tingvoll IL 1 - 5 Eid VE4
2 16 7 91 020 A-1/16-11 30.07 17:30 Odda FK 1 1 - 0 Ibestad (coop) VE5
2 16 7 91 021 A-1/16-1 30.07 18:25 Huringen 3 - 0 Valle AE4
2 16 7 91 022 A-1/16-9 30.07 18:25 Sunndal 2 1 - 2 Vågå (coop) AE5
2 16 7 91 023 A-1/16-3 30.07 18:25 Åheim 2 - 1 Seljord/Kviteseid (coop) AE6
2 16 7 91 024 A-1/16-4 30.07 18:25 Sykkylven 4 - 0 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen BE4
2 16 7 91 025 A-1/16-5 30.07 18:25 Hareid 0 - 0 Stordal IL BE5 0-1 eeo
2 16 7 91 026 A-1/16-6 30.07 18:25 Finnsnes IL 1 - 2 Kjøkkelvik E19
2 16 7 91 027 A-1/16-12 30.07 18:25 Årdalstangen IL/Jotun 0 - 3 Spjelkavik VE4
2 16 7 91 028 A-1/16-13 30.07 18:25 Balestrand IL 2 - 3 Askvoll og Holmedal IL VE5
2 16 7 91 029 A-1/8-4 31.07 09:55 Team Nes 2 (coop) 0 - 9 Herd 1 * VE4
2 16 7 91 030 A-1/8-5 31.07 09:55 Vågå (coop) 2 - 2 Eid VE5 4-6 str.
2 16 7 91 031 A-1/8-6 31.07 10:50 Odda FK 1 2 - 1 Spjelkavik VE4
2 16 7 91 032 A-1/8-7 31.07 10:50 Askvoll og Holmedal IL 0 - 3 Løten VE5
2 16 7 91 033 A-1/8-1 31.07 11:45 Huringen 2 - 1 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) VE4
2 16 7 91 034 A-1/8-8 31.07 11:45 Surnadal A 0 - 3 Hødd 2 VE5
2 16 7 91 035 A-1/8-3 31.07 12:50 Stordal IL 0 - 1 Kjøkkelvik VE4 e.e.o
2 16 7 91 036 A-1/8-2 31.07 12:50 Åheim 3 - 4 Sykkylven VE5
2 16 7 91 037 A-1/4-2 31.07 20:15 Kjøkkelvik 0 - 1 Herd 1 * E17
2 16 7 91 038 A-1/4-3 31.07 20:15 Eid 2 - 1 Odda FK 1 E18
2 16 7 91 039 A-1/4-4 31.07 20:15 Løten 1 - 4 Hødd 2 E19
2 16 7 91 040 A-1/4-1 31.07 20:15 Huringen 1 - 1 Sykkylven E5 5-2 str
2 16 7 91 041 A-1/2-1 01.08 09:55 Huringen 0 - 4 Herd 1 * E12
2 16 7 91 042 A-1/2-2 01.08 09:55 Eid 2 - 2 Hødd 2 E13 2-4 straffer
2 16 7 91 043 A-Finale 01.08 14:45 Herd 1 * 2 - 1 Hødd 2 E1B
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 92 001 B-1/32-4 30.07 09:00 Otta/Sel (coop) 6 - 3 Aure IL E15
2 16 7 92 002 B-1/32-20 30.07 09:00 Rosendal 9 - 1 Jevnakerjentene E16
2 16 7 92 003 B-1/32-32 30.07 09:00 Vålerenga 8 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 (coop) E17
2 16 7 92 004 B-1/32-2 30.07 09:55 Dombås 6 - 0 Rein, IL E12
2 16 7 92 005 B-1/32-8 30.07 09:55 Austrheim IL 0 - 4 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) E14
2 16 7 92 006 B-1/32-10 30.07 09:55 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF 3 - 1 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK E15
2 16 7 92 007 B-1/32-14 30.07 09:55 Sandviken/Varegg 2 2 - 0 Odda FK 2 E16
2 16 7 92 008 B-1/32-16 30.07 09:55 Fløy 2 - 0 Andenes IL E17
2 16 7 92 009 B-1/32-18 30.07 09:55 Nordstrand 0 - 2 Sauland E18
2 16 7 92 010 B-1/32-22 30.07 09:55 The Door Albania 0 - 3 Rælingen E19
2 16 7 92 011 B-1/32-24 30.07 09:55 Alvdal 1 1 - 0 Straumsnes RE6
2 16 7 92 012 B-1/32-30 30.07 09:55 Blåmann IL Hvit (coop) 4 - 0 Tinn VE4
2 16 7 92 013 B-1/32-26 30.07 09:55 Førde IL 2 3 - 1 Gimse/Melhus VE5
2 16 7 92 014 B-1/16-1 30.07 15:40 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 (coop) 2 - 1 Dombås AE4 golden goal
2 16 7 92 015 B-1/16-2 30.07 15:40 Stjørdals Blink 2 - 3 Otta/Sel (coop) AE5
2 16 7 92 016 B-1/16-3 30.07 15:40 Notodden FK 1 - 2 Strandulv AE6
2 16 7 92 017 B-1/16-4 30.07 15:40 Blåmann IL Blå (coop) 3 - 1 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) BE4
2 16 7 92 018 B-1/16-5 30.07 15:40 Jølster-Samba 0 - 0 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF BE5 0-2 str
2 16 7 92 019 B-1/16-6 30.07 15:40 Valldal IL 4 - 0 Paces E11
2 16 7 92 020 B-1/16-7 30.07 15:40 Ørsta 0 - 5 Sandviken/Varegg 2 E12
2 16 7 92 021 B-1/16-8 30.07 15:40 Samnanger 2 - 1 Fløy E13
2 16 7 92 022 B-1/16-9 30.07 15:40 Skjelstadmark IL 1 - 0 Sauland E14
2 16 7 92 023 B-1/16-10 30.07 15:40 Grüner 2 - 4 Rosendal E15
2 16 7 92 024 B-1/16-12 30.07 15:40 Rennebu IL 1 (coop) 4 - 3 Alvdal 1 E17
2 16 7 92 025 B-1/16-13 30.07 15:40 Innstrandens IL 5 - 0 Førde IL 2 E18
2 16 7 92 026 B-1/16-14 30.07 15:40 Team Nes 1 (coop) 2 - 3 Hødd 1 E19
2 16 7 92 027 B-1/16-11 30.07 15:40 Eikefjord/Tambar 3 - 2 Rælingen E5
2 16 7 92 028 B-1/16-15 30.07 19:20 Giv Akt 0 - 0 Blåmann IL Hvit (coop) VE4 H 1-0 eeo
2 16 7 92 029 B-1/16-16 30.07 19:20 Sogndal 1 - 4 Vålerenga VE5
2 16 7 92 030 B-1/8-6 31.07 09:00 Eikefjord/Tambar 2 - 7 Rennebu IL 1 (coop) E11
2 16 7 92 031 B-1/8-1 31.07 09:00 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 (coop) 4 - 0 Otta/Sel (coop) E15
2 16 7 92 032 B-1/8-2 31.07 09:00 Strandulv 1 - 0 Blåmann IL Blå (coop) E5
2 16 7 92 033 B-1/8-5 31.07 09:00 Skjelstadmark IL 2 - 4 Rosendal RE6
2 16 7 92 034 B-1/8-7 31.07 09:00 Innstrandens IL 2 - 0 Hødd 1 VE4
2 16 7 92 035 B-1/8-8 31.07 09:00 Giv Akt 1 - 2 Vålerenga VE5
2 16 7 92 036 B-1/8-4 31.07 09:55 Sandviken/Varegg 2 7 - 2 Samnanger RE6
2 16 7 92 037 B-1/8-3 31.07 10:50 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF 2 - 2 Valldal IL E19 4-5 straffer
2 16 7 92 038 B-1/4-1 31.07 17:30 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 (coop) 1 - 0 Strandulv AE4
2 16 7 92 039 B-1/4-2 31.07 17:30 Valldal IL 3 - 3 Sandviken/Varegg 2 AE5
2 16 7 92 040 B-1/4-3 31.07 17:30 Rosendal 1 - 3 Rennebu IL 1 (coop) AE6
2 16 7 92 041 B-1/4-4 31.07 18:25 Innstrandens IL 1 - 2 Vålerenga AE4
2 16 7 92 042