23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

U - Jenter 7-er, 15/16 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 91 001 A-1/32-32 30.07 10:50 Lom (coop) 3 - 2 Ulfstind Jenter AE6 e.e.o
2 16 7 91 002 A-1/32-30 30.07 10:50 Bryne 2 - 0 Vågstranda IL BE4
2 16 7 91 003 A-1/32-26 30.07 10:50 Lesja 1 - 2 Askvoll og Holmedal IL BE5
2 16 7 91 004 A-1/32-8 30.07 10:50 Askøy SK Hvit 0 - 1 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen E11
2 16 7 91 005 A-1/32-10 30.07 10:50 Stordal IL 3 - 1 Radøy/Manger FK (coop) E12
2 16 7 91 006 A-1/32-14 30.07 10:50 Team Nes 2 (coop) 4 - 2 Rindal IL E13
2 16 7 91 007 A-1/32-16 30.07 10:50 Herd 1 * 2 - 1 Sotra SK 1 E14
2 16 7 91 008 A-1/32-18 30.07 10:50 Sund SK 2 - 3 Vågå (coop) E15
2 16 7 91 012 A-1/32-22 30.07 11:45 Ibestad (coop) 2 - 1 Bryn, IL VE4
2 16 7 91 013 A-1/32-24 30.07 11:45 Spjelkavik 1 - 1 Langangen IL VE5 H 5-3 straffe
2 16 7 91 010 A-1/32-2 30.07 11:45 Valle 5 - 0 Harding IL AE4
2 16 7 91 011 A-1/32-6 30.07 11:45 Herd 2 * 1 - 2 Seljord/Kviteseid (coop) AE5 e.e.o
2 16 7 91 009 A-1/16-2 30.07 10:50 Moelven/Åsmarka 2 - 5 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) VE5
2 16 7 91 014 A-1/16-14 30.07 17:30 Hornindal 1 - 2 Løten AE4 e.e.o
2 16 7 91 015 A-1/16-15 30.07 17:30 Surnadal A 7 - 2 Bryne AE5
2 16 7 91 016 A-1/16-16 30.07 17:30 Hødd 2 4 - 0 Lom (coop) AE6
2 16 7 91 017 A-1/16-7 30.07 17:30 Tornado Måløy 1 - 7 Team Nes 2 (coop) BE4
2 16 7 91 018 A-1/16-8 30.07 17:30 Bjørn, IL 0 - 1 Herd 1 * E19
2 16 7 91 019 A-1/16-10 30.07 17:30 Tingvoll IL 1 - 5 Eid VE4
2 16 7 91 020 A-1/16-11 30.07 17:30 Odda FK 1 1 - 0 Ibestad (coop) VE5
2 16 7 91 021 A-1/16-1 30.07 18:25 Huringen 3 - 0 Valle AE4
2 16 7 91 022 A-1/16-9 30.07 18:25 Sunndal 2 1 - 2 Vågå (coop) AE5
2 16 7 91 023 A-1/16-3 30.07 18:25 Åheim 2 - 1 Seljord/Kviteseid (coop) AE6
2 16 7 91 024 A-1/16-4 30.07 18:25 Sykkylven 4 - 0 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen BE4
2 16 7 91 025 A-1/16-5 30.07 18:25 Hareid 0 - 0 Stordal IL BE5 0-1 eeo
2 16 7 91 026 A-1/16-6 30.07 18:25 Finnsnes IL 1 - 2 Kjøkkelvik E19
2 16 7 91 027 A-1/16-12 30.07 18:25 Årdalstangen IL/Jotun 0 - 3 Spjelkavik VE4
2 16 7 91 028 A-1/16-13 30.07 18:25 Balestrand IL 2 - 3 Askvoll og Holmedal IL VE5
2 16 7 91 029 A-1/8-4 31.07 09:55 Team Nes 2 (coop) 0 - 9 Herd 1 * VE4
2 16 7 91 030 A-1/8-5 31.07 09:55 Vågå (coop) 2 - 2 Eid VE5 4-6 str.
2 16 7 91 031 A-1/8-6 31.07 10:50 Odda FK 1 2 - 1 Spjelkavik VE4
2 16 7 91 032 A-1/8-7 31.07 10:50 Askvoll og Holmedal IL 0 - 3 Løten VE5
2 16 7 91 033 A-1/8-1 31.07 11:45 Huringen 2 - 1 Oppdal IL 1 (coop) VE4
2 16 7 91 034 A-1/8-8 31.07 11:45 Surnadal A 0 - 3 Hødd 2 VE5
2 16 7 91 035 A-1/8-3 31.07 12:50 Stordal IL 0 - 1 Kjøkkelvik VE4 e.e.o
2 16 7 91 036 A-1/8-2 31.07 12:50 Åheim 3 - 4 Sykkylven VE5
2 16 7 91 037 A-1/4-2 31.07 20:15 Kjøkkelvik 0 - 1 Herd 1 * E17
2 16 7 91 038 A-1/4-3 31.07 20:15 Eid 2 - 1 Odda FK 1 E18
2 16 7 91 039 A-1/4-4 31.07 20:15 Løten 1 - 4 Hødd 2 E19
2 16 7 91 040 A-1/4-1 31.07 20:15 Huringen 1 - 1 Sykkylven E5 5-2 str
2 16 7 91 041 A-1/2-1 01.08 09:55 Huringen 0 - 4 Herd 1 * E12
2 16 7 91 042 A-1/2-2 01.08 09:55 Eid 2 - 2 Hødd 2 E13 2-4 straffer
2 16 7 91 043 A-Finale 01.08 14:45 Herd 1 * 2 - 1 Hødd 2 E1B
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web