23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

U - Jenter 7-er, 15/16 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 92 001 B-1/32-4 30.07 09:00 Otta/Sel (coop) 6 - 3 Aure IL E15
2 16 7 92 002 B-1/32-20 30.07 09:00 Rosendal 9 - 1 Jevnakerjentene E16
2 16 7 92 003 B-1/32-32 30.07 09:00 Vålerenga 8 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 (coop) E17
2 16 7 92 004 B-1/32-2 30.07 09:55 Dombås 6 - 0 Rein, IL E12
2 16 7 92 005 B-1/32-8 30.07 09:55 Austrheim IL 0 - 4 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) E14
2 16 7 92 006 B-1/32-10 30.07 09:55 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF 3 - 1 Haramsøy/Nordøy FK E15
2 16 7 92 007 B-1/32-14 30.07 09:55 Sandviken/Varegg 2 2 - 0 Odda FK 2 E16
2 16 7 92 008 B-1/32-16 30.07 09:55 Fløy 2 - 0 Andenes IL E17
2 16 7 92 009 B-1/32-18 30.07 09:55 Nordstrand 0 - 2 Sauland E18
2 16 7 92 010 B-1/32-22 30.07 09:55 The Door Albania 0 - 3 Rælingen E19
2 16 7 92 011 B-1/32-24 30.07 09:55 Alvdal 1 1 - 0 Straumsnes RE6
2 16 7 92 012 B-1/32-30 30.07 09:55 Blåmann IL Hvit (coop) 4 - 0 Tinn VE4
2 16 7 92 013 B-1/32-26 30.07 09:55 Førde IL 2 3 - 1 Gimse/Melhus VE5
2 16 7 92 014 B-1/16-1 30.07 15:40 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 (coop) 2 - 1 Dombås AE4 golden goal
2 16 7 92 015 B-1/16-2 30.07 15:40 Stjørdals Blink 2 - 3 Otta/Sel (coop) AE5
2 16 7 92 016 B-1/16-3 30.07 15:40 Notodden FK 1 - 2 Strandulv AE6
2 16 7 92 017 B-1/16-4 30.07 15:40 Blåmann IL Blå (coop) 3 - 1 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) BE4
2 16 7 92 018 B-1/16-5 30.07 15:40 Jølster-Samba 0 - 0 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF BE5 0-2 str
2 16 7 92 019 B-1/16-6 30.07 15:40 Valldal IL 4 - 0 Paces E11
2 16 7 92 020 B-1/16-7 30.07 15:40 Ørsta 0 - 5 Sandviken/Varegg 2 E12
2 16 7 92 021 B-1/16-8 30.07 15:40 Samnanger 2 - 1 Fløy E13
2 16 7 92 022 B-1/16-9 30.07 15:40 Skjelstadmark IL 1 - 0 Sauland E14
2 16 7 92 023 B-1/16-10 30.07 15:40 Grüner 2 - 4 Rosendal E15
2 16 7 92 024 B-1/16-12 30.07 15:40 Rennebu IL 1 (coop) 4 - 3 Alvdal 1 E17
2 16 7 92 025 B-1/16-13 30.07 15:40 Innstrandens IL 5 - 0 Førde IL 2 E18
2 16 7 92 026 B-1/16-14 30.07 15:40 Team Nes 1 (coop) 2 - 3 Hødd 1 E19
2 16 7 92 027 B-1/16-11 30.07 15:40 Eikefjord/Tambar 3 - 2 Rælingen E5
2 16 7 92 028 B-1/16-15 30.07 19:20 Giv Akt 0 - 0 Blåmann IL Hvit (coop) VE4 H 1-0 eeo
2 16 7 92 029 B-1/16-16 30.07 19:20 Sogndal 1 - 4 Vålerenga VE5
2 16 7 92 030 B-1/8-6 31.07 09:00 Eikefjord/Tambar 2 - 7 Rennebu IL 1 (coop) E11
2 16 7 92 031 B-1/8-1 31.07 09:00 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 (coop) 4 - 0 Otta/Sel (coop) E15
2 16 7 92 032 B-1/8-2 31.07 09:00 Strandulv 1 - 0 Blåmann IL Blå (coop) E5
2 16 7 92 033 B-1/8-5 31.07 09:00 Skjelstadmark IL 2 - 4 Rosendal RE6
2 16 7 92 034 B-1/8-7 31.07 09:00 Innstrandens IL 2 - 0 Hødd 1 VE4
2 16 7 92 035 B-1/8-8 31.07 09:00 Giv Akt 1 - 2 Vålerenga VE5
2 16 7 92 036 B-1/8-4 31.07 09:55 Sandviken/Varegg 2 7 - 2 Samnanger RE6
2 16 7 92 037 B-1/8-3 31.07 10:50 Gjekstad/Østerøya IF 2 - 2 Valldal IL E19 4-5 straffer
2 16 7 92 038 B-1/4-1 31.07 17:30 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 (coop) 1 - 0 Strandulv AE4
2 16 7 92 039 B-1/4-2 31.07 17:30 Valldal IL 3 - 3 Sandviken/Varegg 2 AE5
2 16 7 92 040 B-1/4-3 31.07 17:30 Rosendal 1 - 3 Rennebu IL 1 (coop) AE6
2 16 7 92 041 B-1/4-4 31.07 18:25 Innstrandens IL 1 - 2 Vålerenga AE4
2 16 7 92 042 B-1/2-1 01.08 10:50 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 (coop) 2 - 1 Sandviken/Varegg 2 E14
2 16 7 92 043 B-1/2-2 01.08 10:50 Rennebu IL 1 (coop) 1 - 1 Vålerenga E15 1-1 eeo, Rennebu IL 1vant straffekunkk 5-3.
2 16 7 92 044 B-Finale 01.08 18:00 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 (coop) 3 - 1 Rennebu IL 1 (coop) E5
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web