23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

V - Jenter 7-er, 14 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 7 91 001 A-1/32-2 30.07 09:00 Fana 2 0 - 3 Lom (coop) VE1
2 14 7 91 002 A-1/32-6 30.07 09:00 Surnadal 0 - 2 Oppdal IL 1 (voop) VE2
2 14 7 91 003 A-1/32-8 30.07 09:00 Paces 2 - 3 Medkila IL VE3
2 14 7 91 004 A-1/32-10 30.07 09:55 Kvernbit 1 - 0 Nesna IL VE1
2 14 7 91 005 A-1/32-14 30.07 09:55 Kapp IF 6 - 1 Syllingjentene (coop) VE2
2 14 7 91 006 A-1/32-18 30.07 09:55 Bagn 1 - 1 Finnås VE3 B-mynt
2 14 7 91 007 A-1/32-22 30.07 10:50 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) 7 - 2 Fjellhamar VE1
2 14 7 91 008 A-1/32-24 30.07 10:50 Spjelkavik 3 - 4 Hessa 1 VE2 GG
2 14 7 91 009 A-1/32-26 30.07 10:50 Finnsnes IL 4 - 1 Tertnes Millennium VE3
2 14 7 91 010 A-1/32-30 30.07 10:50 Gransherad IL 2 - 0 Hamna Blå VE4
2 14 7 91 011 A-1/16-1 30.07 20:15 Valder 0 - 1 Lom (coop) AE6
2 14 7 91 012 A-1/16-3 30.07 20:15 Sunndal 0 - 0 Oppdal IL 1 (voop) BE4 H-mynt
2 14 7 91 013 A-1/16-4 30.07 20:15 Charlottenlund SK 1 - 1 Medkila IL BE5 2-1 eeo
2 14 7 91 014 A-1/16-5 30.07 20:15 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL 2 (coop) 3 - 1 Kvernbit E11
2 14 7 91 015 A-1/16-7 30.07 20:15 Herd (coop) 1 - 0 Kapp IF E12
2 14 7 91 016 A-1/16-9 30.07 20:15 Håkvik IL 8 - 1 Winner 2 14 7 91 006 E13
2 14 7 91 017 A-1/16-11 30.07 20:15 Hunstad 1 - 0 Oppdal IL 2 (coop) E14
2 14 7 91 018 A-1/16-12 30.07 20:15 Tambarskjelvar 1 - 1 Hessa 1 E15 2-1 e.e.o
2 14 7 91 019 A-1/16-13 30.07 21:10 Kaupanger IL 2 - 0 Finnsnes IL AE4
2 14 7 91 020 A-1/16-15 30.07 21:10 Syril IL 4 - 1 Gransherad IL AE5
2 14 7 91 021 A-1/16-2 30.07 21:10 Tønsberg FK 3 - 1 Strømmen AE6
2 14 7 91 022 A-1/16-6 30.07 21:10 Åheim 4 - 2 Eid IL BE4
2 14 7 91 023 A-1/16-8 30.07 21:10 Vartdal TIL 3 - 2 Årvoll Hvit BE5
2 14 7 91 024 A-1/16-10 30.07 21:10 Bjørn, IL 1 0 - 0 Guard E11 H-mynt
2 14 7 91 025 A-1/16-14 30.07 21:10 Blindheim 1 - 0 Hødd 1 E12
2 14 7 91 026 A-1/16-16 30.07 21:10 Tingvoll IL 3 - 0 Hamna Hvit (coop) E13
2 14 7 91 027 A-1/8-6 31.07 13:50 Hunstad 4 - 2 Tambarskjelvar AE4
2 14 7 91 028 A-1/8-7 31.07 13:50 Kaupanger IL 1 - 5 Blindheim AE5
2 14 7 91 029 A-1/8-8 31.07 13:50 Syril IL 2 - 0 Tingvoll IL AE6
2 14 7 91 030 A-1/8-5 31.07 13:50 Håkvik IL 5 - 0 Bjørn, IL 1 BE4
2 14 7 91 031 A-1/8-4 31.07 13:50 Herd (coop) 2 - 1 Vartdal TIL BE5
2 14 7 91 032 A-1/8-3 31.07 13:50 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL 2 (coop) 2 - 6 Åheim VE3
2 14 7 91 033 A-1/8-2 31.07 13:50 Sunndal 0 - 6 Charlottenlund SK VE4
2 14 7 91 034 A-1/8-1 31.07 13:50 Lom (coop) 0 - 6 Tønsberg FK VE5
2 14 7 91 035 A-1/4-4 31.07 19:20 Blindheim 1 - 2 Syril IL AE6
2 14 7 91 036 A-1/4-1 31.07 20:15 Tønsberg FK 0 - 3 Charlottenlund SK AE4
2 14 7 91 037 A-1/4-2 31.07 20:15 Åheim 3 - 1 Herd (coop) AE5
2 14 7 91 038 A-1/4-3 31.07 20:15 Håkvik IL 6 - 0 Hunstad AE6
2 14 7 91 039 A-1/2-1 01.08 09:00 Charlottenlund SK 0 - 3 Åheim E18
2 14 7 91 040 A-1/2-2 01.08 09:00 Håkvik IL 1 - 0 Syril IL E19
2 14 7 91 041 A-Finale 01.08 13:30 Åheim 0 - 4 Håkvik IL E1B
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web