23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

V - Jenter 7-er, 14 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 7 92 001 B-1/32-10 30.07 12:40 Seljord IL (coop) 2 - 3 Farsund IL E12
2 14 7 92 002 B-1/32-26 30.07 12:40 Nordre Land 4 - 0 Trosvik IF E19
2 14 7 92 003 B-1/32-2 30.07 13:50 Hødd 2 2 - 4 Bjørn, IL 2 AE4
2 14 7 92 004 B-1/32-6 30.07 13:50 Sogndal 2 - 2 Flisa/Åsa/Hof AE5 H - Myntkast
2 14 7 92 005 B-1/32-8 30.07 13:50 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 2 - 3 Halsnøy AE6
2 14 7 92 006 B-1/32-14 30.07 13:50 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) 2 - 1 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 E13
2 14 7 92 007 B-1/32-18 30.07 13:50 Holmestrand IF 0 - 3 Gvarv (coop) E14
2 14 7 92 008 B-1/32-22 30.07 13:50 Viking 2 0 - 3 Kongsberg IF E15
2 14 7 92 009 B-1/16-2 30.07 20:15 Nordstrand 1 - 2 Hareid E17
2 14 7 92 010 B-1/16-3 30.07 20:15 Blåmann IL 0 - 2 Sogndal E18
2 14 7 92 011 B-1/16-4 30.07 20:15 Vear 3 - 2 Halsnøy E19
2 14 7 92 012 B-1/16-1 30.07 20:15 Øyer/Tretten Skravlehønene 2 - 0 Bjørn, IL 2 E5
2 14 7 92 013 B-1/16-5 30.07 20:15 Hedalen 5 - 0 Farsund IL VE4
2 14 7 92 014 B-1/16-6 30.07 20:15 Bardu IL Hvit 1 - 0 Heddal VE5
2 14 7 92 015 B-1/16-12 30.07 21:10 Storsteinnes (coop) 2 - 0 Bardu IL Blå E14
2 14 7 92 016 B-1/16-13 30.07 21:10 Kvaløya SK 2 - 3 Nordre Land E15
2 14 7 92 017 B-1/16-15 30.07 21:10 Bryn 9 - 2 Torvastad E17
2 14 7 92 018 B-1/16-16 30.07 21:10 Kilkam 1 - 2 Vard E18
2 14 7 92 019 B-1/16-14 30.07 21:10 Førde 1 - 6 Kjelsås E5
2 14 7 92 020 B-1/16-7 30.07 21:10 Rjukan 5 - 3 Åmdal-Tokke FK (coop) VE1
2 14 7 92 021 B-1/16-8 30.07 21:10 Moster IL 1 - 2 Skogsvåg IL 1 VE2
2 14 7 92 022 B-1/16-9 30.07 21:10 Tornado Måløy 7 - 0 Gvarv (coop) VE3
2 14 7 92 023 B-1/16-10 30.07 21:10 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 - 2 Vikersund VE4 B 3-2 eeo
2 14 7 92 024 B-1/16-11 30.07 21:10 Eik IF Tønsberg * 7 - 0 Kongsberg IF VE5
2 14 7 92 025 B-1/8-7 31.07 09:55 Nordre Land 0 - 2 Kjelsås E11
2 14 7 92 026 B-1/8-1 31.07 09:55 Øyer/Tretten Skravlehønene 3 - 2 Hareid VE1
2 14 7 92 027 B-1/8-2 31.07 09:55 Sogndal 3 - 1 Vear VE2
2 14 7 92 028 B-1/8-3 31.07 09:55 Hedalen 3 - 1 Bardu IL Hvit VE3
2 14 7 92 029 B-1/8-8 31.07 10:50 Bryn 3 - 0 Vard E11
2 14 7 92 030 B-1/8-4 31.07 10:50 Rjukan 2 - 1 Skogsvåg IL 1 VE1
2 14 7 92 031 B-1/8-5 31.07 10:50 Tornado Måløy 4 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO VE2
2 14 7 92 032 B-1/8-6 31.07 10:50 Eik IF Tønsberg * 5 - 1 Storsteinnes (coop) VE3
2 14 7 92 033 B-1/4-1 31.07 18:25 Øyer/Tretten Skravlehønene 0 - 4 Sogndal E14
2 14 7 92 034 B-1/4-2 31.07 18:25 Hedalen 3 - 1 Rjukan E15
2 14 7 92 035 B-1/4-4 31.07 18:25 Kjelsås 1 - 1 Bryn E17 2-1 eeo.
2 14 7 92 036 B-1/4-3 31.07 18:25 Tornado Måløy 0 - 0 Eik IF Tønsberg * E5 1-0 eeo.
2 14 7 92 037 B-1/2-1 01.08 09:55 Sogndal 2 - 1 Hedalen E18
2 14 7 92 038 B-1/2-2 01.08 09:55 Tornado Måløy 1 - 0 Kjelsås E19
2 14 7 92 039 B-Finale 01.08 15:00 Sogndal 1 - 0 Tornado Måløy E5
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web