15.12.2019 23:18
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

W - Jenter 7-er, 17/18/19 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Abildsø Grønn Norway
Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra Rød Norway
SSV Meschede Rot Germany
Åsane * Orange Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Åsane *330026 - 49
2Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra32017 - 86
3Abildsø31025 - 73
4SSV Meschede30034 - 230

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 7 01 001 27.07 11:45 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 5 - 1 SSV Meschede AE6
2 19 7 01 002 28.07 11:45 Åsane * 14 - 3 SSV Meschede E13
2 19 7 01 003 28.07 11:45 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 2 - 0 Abildsø E16
2 19 7 01 004 28.07 20:15 Abildsø 1 - 5 Åsane * AE6
2 19 7 01 005 29.07 11:45 SSV Meschede 0 - 4 Abildsø AE4
2 19 7 01 006 29.07 20:15 Åsane * 7 - 0 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra AE6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Askøy SK Grønn/Hvit Norway
Aurskog/Finstadbru SK Rosa Norway
Nordstrand Hvit Norway
Søre Neset (coop) Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Aurskog/Finstadbru SK321011 - 67
2Nordstrand320117 - 26
3Askøy SK31023 - 143
4Søre Neset30125 - 141

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 7 02 001 27.07 11:45 Aurskog/Finstadbru SK 5 - 1 Askøy SK E16
2 19 7 02 002 27.07 11:45 Nordstrand 8 - 0 Søre Neset (coop) E17
2 19 7 02 003 28.07 11:45 Askøy SK 2 - 1 Søre Neset (coop) E19
2 19 7 02 004 28.07 20:15 Nordstrand 1 - 2 Aurskog/Finstadbru SK E19
2 19 7 02 005 29.07 11:45 Søre Neset (coop) 4 - 4 Aurskog/Finstadbru SK AE5
2 19 7 02 006 29.07 11:45 Askøy SK 0 - 8 Nordstrand AE6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Falkeid IL Blå Norway
Halsnøy Blå/Gul Norway
Herd Blå/Hvit Norway
Langesund IF * Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Langesund IF *330024 - 59
2Herd320117 - 66
3Halsnøy 31029 - 73
4Falkeid IL30031 - 330

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 7 03 001 27.07 19:20 Halsnøy 0 - 2 Herd BE5
2 19 7 03 002 28.07 11:45 Falkeid IL 0 - 8 Halsnøy E12
2 19 7 03 003 28.07 20:15 Langesund IF * 6 - 3 Herd E11
2 19 7 03 004 29.07 11:45 Falkeid IL 1 - 13 Langesund IF * BE5
2 19 7 03 005 29.07 20:15 Halsnøy 1 - 5 Langesund IF * BE4
2 19 7 03 006 29.07 20:15 Herd 12 - 0 Falkeid IL E12
Lag Draktfarge Land
Kammerbach TSG Red Germany
KFUM-KAM. OSLO Rød/Hvit Norway
Røa Elite Rød Norway
Sandviken/Varegg Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Sandviken/Varegg330014 - 39
2KFUM-KAM. OSLO320110 - 96
3Kammerbach TSG31023 - 93
4Røa Elite30034 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 7 04 001 27.07 11:45 Sandviken/Varegg 4 - 2 Røa Elite E11
2 19 7 04 002 27.07 11:45 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 - 2 Kammerbach TSG E13
2 19 7 04 003 28.07 20:15 Røa Elite 0 - 1 Kammerbach TSG BE4
2 19 7 04 004 28.07 20:15 Sandviken/Varegg 5 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO BE5
2 19 7 04 005 29.07 11:45 Kammerbach TSG 0 - 5 Sandviken/Varegg E12
2 19 7 04 006 29.07 11:45 Røa Elite 2 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO E13
Lag Draktfarge Land
Larsnes IL Gul Norway
Moelven/Åsmarka Damer Hvt/Sort Norway
Nordre Holsnøy IL Rød Norway
Sokndal IK Hvit Norway
Vaalserquartier FV Green/White Germany
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Larsnes IL431017 - 310
2Vaalserquartier FV431014 - 210
3Moelven/Åsmarka Damer42029 - 106
4Sokndal IK41033 - 153
5Nordre Holsnøy IL40042 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 7 05 001 27.07 11:45 Nordre Holsnøy IL 1 - 3 Sokndal IK E18
2 19 7 05 002 27.07 11:45 Vaalserquartier FV 1 - 1 Larsnes IL E19
2 19 7 05 003 27.07 19:20 Moelven/Åsmarka Damer 2 - 5 Larsnes IL E19
2 19 7 05 004 28.07 11:45 Sokndal IK 0 - 6 Vaalserquartier FV AE4
2 19 7 05 005 28.07 11:45 Larsnes IL 5 - 0 Nordre Holsnøy IL AE5
2 19 7 05 006 28.07 20:15 Vaalserquartier FV 4 - 1 Moelven/Åsmarka Damer E18
2 19 7 05 007 29.07 11:45 Sokndal IK 0 - 2 Moelven/Åsmarka Damer BE4
2 19 7 05 008 29.07 11:45 Nordre Holsnøy IL 0 - 3 Vaalserquartier FV E11 Walk over
2 19 7 05 009 29.07 20:15 Moelven/Åsmarka Damer 4 - 1 Nordre Holsnøy IL BE5
2 19 7 05 010 29.07 20:15 Larsnes IL 6 - 0 Sokndal IK VE5
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 7 91 001 A-1/8-2 31.07 11:45 Nordstrand 0 - 8 Herd AE4
2 19 7 91 002 A-1/8-6 31.07 11:45 Nordre Fjell/Nest Sotra 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO AE6
2 19 7 91 003 A-1/4-3 31.07 21:10 Aurskog/Finstadbru SK 1 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO E12
2 19 7 91 004 A-1/4-2 31.07 21:10 Sandviken/Varegg 6 - 0 Larsnes IL E13
2 19 7 91 005 A-1/4-1 31.07 21:10 Åsane * 1 - 1 Herd E17 2-1 eeo
2 19 7 91 006 A-1/4-4 31.07 21:10 Langesund IF * 4 - 0 Vaalserquartier FV E5
2 19 7 91 007 A-1/2-1 01.08 10:50 Åsane * 0 - 2 Sandviken/Varegg E12
2 19 7 91 008 A-1/2-2 01.08 10:50 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 - 6 Langesund IF * E13
2 19 7 91 009 A-Finale 01.08 16:15 Sandviken/Varegg 0 - 0 Langesund IF * E1A 1-0 eeo
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 7 92 001 B-1/8-6 30.07 12:40 SSV Meschede 2 - 6 Røa Elite AE6
2 19 7 92 002 B-1/8-4 30.07 12:40 Sokndal IK 1 - 5 Falkeid IL BE4
2 19 7 92 003 B-1/8-2 30.07 12:40 Søre Neset (coop) 5 - 1 Nordre Holsnøy IL BE5
2 19 7 92 004 B-1/4-1 31.07 14:45 Abildsø 2 - 0 Søre Neset (coop) E12
2 19 7 92 005 B-1/4-2 31.07 14:45 Kammerbach TSG 5 - 0 Falkeid IL E13
2 19 7 92 006 B-1/4-3 31.07 14:45 Askøy SK 0 - 7 Røa Elite E14
2 19 7 92 007 B-1/4-4 31.07 14:45 Halsnøy 5 - 2 Moelven/Åsmarka Damer E15
2 19 7 92 008 B-1/2-2 31.07 19:05 Røa Elite 3 - 5 Halsnøy E12
2 19 7 92 009 B-1/2-1 31.07 19:05 Abildsø 3 - 1 Kammerbach TSG E13
2 19 7 92 010 B-Finale 01.08 09:00 Abildsø 0 - 3 Halsnøy E5
15.12.2019 23:18
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web