2019-12-13 13:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

X - Jenter 7-er, 12 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Abildsø Grønn Norway
Falkeid IL Blå Norway
Flint IL 2 Sort/Hvit Norway
Lørenskog Tigers Blå Norway
Rælingen Rød Blå Norway
Strømmen Wondergirls Grå/Rød Norway
Søndre Land Megasuper Rød/Blå Norway
Vårsol (coop) Rød Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 12 7 01 001 27.07 09:00 Flint IL 2 1 - 4 Søndre Land Megasuper E7
2 12 7 01 002 27.07 11:40 Abildsø 0 - 2 Rælingen Rød E4
2 12 7 01 003 27.07 13:00 Falkeid IL 5 - 1 Vårsol (coop) E2
2 12 7 01 004 27.07 14:20 Abildsø 0 - 2 Søndre Land Megasuper E9
2 12 7 01 005 27.07 17:00 Strømmen Wondergirls 1 - 3 Lørenskog Tigers E4
2 12 7 01 006 27.07 19:00 Vårsol (coop) 3 - 2 Abildsø E4
2 12 7 01 007 27.07 20:20 Rælingen Rød 4 - 0 Flint IL 2 E4
2 12 7 01 008 27.07 20:20 Søndre Land Megasuper 0 - 2 Lørenskog Tigers E7
2 12 7 01 009 27.07 21:00 Strømmen Wondergirls 6 - 3 Falkeid IL E2
2 12 7 01 010 29.07 09:00 Rælingen Rød 5 - 2 Falkeid IL E6
2 12 7 01 011 29.07 09:40 Vårsol (coop) 3 - 2 Flint IL 2 E7
2 12 7 01 012 29.07 12:20 Lørenskog Tigers 1 - 0 Rælingen Rød E6
2 12 7 01 013 29.07 13:00 Vårsol (coop) 0 - 4 Søndre Land Megasuper E6
2 12 7 01 014 29.07 14:20 Falkeid IL 0 - 2 Flint IL 2 E6
2 12 7 01 015 29.07 15:00 Lørenskog Tigers 3 - 0 Abildsø E6
2 12 7 01 016 29.07 17:00 Strømmen Wondergirls 0 - 3 Søndre Land Megasuper E6
2 12 7 01 017 29.07 19:40 Falkeid IL 3 - 1 Abildsø E8
2 12 7 01 018 29.07 21:00 Vårsol (coop) 0 - 3 Strømmen Wondergirls E7
2 12 7 01 019 31.07 09:00 Søndre Land Megasuper 0 - 2 Rælingen Rød E9
2 12 7 01 020 31.07 11:00 Flint IL 2 2 - 2 Strømmen Wondergirls E2
2 12 7 01 021 31.07 11:40 Lørenskog Tigers 5 - 1 Vårsol (coop) E9
2 12 7 01 022 31.07 12:20 Søndre Land Megasuper 3 - 1 Falkeid IL E4
2 12 7 01 023 31.07 13:40 Rælingen Rød 0 - 0 Strømmen Wondergirls E7
2 12 7 01 024 31.07 15:40 Lørenskog Tigers 3 - 1 Flint IL 2 E2
2 12 7 01 025 31.07 18:20 Abildsø 2 - 5 Strømmen Wondergirls E2
2 12 7 01 026 31.07 18:20 Rælingen Rød 3 - 0 Vårsol (coop) E8
2 12 7 01 027 31.07 19:40 Falkeid IL 1 - 4 Lørenskog Tigers E4
2 12 7 01 028 31.07 21:00 Flint IL 2 4 - 0 Abildsø E9
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fjellhamar Blå Hvit Norway
Frogner Rød Blå Norway
Haugar Blå/Hvit Norway
Lambertseter (coop) Hvit Norway
Romedal Vallset Gul/Svart Norway
Vestre Aker Sunshine Girls Blå/Hvit Norway
Årvoll IL Blå/Rød Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 12 7 02 001 28.07 09:00 Fjellhamar Blå 3 - 3 Lambertseter (coop) E6
2 12 7 02 002 28.07 11:40 Haugar 3 - 1 Frogner Rød E4
2 12 7 02 003 28.07 11:40 Årvoll IL 0 - 0 Vestre Aker Sunshine Girls E8
2 12 7 02 004 28.07 15:00 Haugar 2 - 1 Årvoll IL E8
2 12 7 02 005 28.07 16:20 Romedal Vallset 5 - 0 Frogner Rød E10
2 12 7 02 006 28.07 19:00 Vestre Aker Sunshine Girls 1 - 2 Fjellhamar Blå E6
2 12 7 02 007 30.07 09:00 Årvoll IL 2 - 2 Lambertseter (coop) E2
2 12 7 02 008 30.07 09:40 Haugar 1 - 0 Vestre Aker Sunshine Girls E4
2 12 7 02 009 30.07 12:20 Lambertseter (coop) 2 - 0 Vestre Aker Sunshine Girls E10
2 12 7 02 010 30.07 15:00 Lambertseter (coop) 1 - 5 Frogner Rød E6
2 12 7 02 011 30.07 15:40 Årvoll IL 0 - 4 Fjellhamar Blå E10
2 12 7 02 012 30.07 17:40 Romedal Vallset 2 - 2 Haugar E4
2 12 7 02 013 30.07 19:00 Frogner Rød 4 - 0 Årvoll IL E3
2 12 7 02 014 30.07 20:20 Fjellhamar Blå 0 - 2 Romedal Vallset E4
2 12 7 02 015 01.08 09:40 Fjellhamar Blå 0 - 3 Haugar E3
2 12 7 02 016 01.08 11:00 Frogner Rød 2 - 2 Fjellhamar Blå E4
2 12 7 02 017 01.08 11:00 Romedal Vallset 4 - 0 Vestre Aker Sunshine Girls E7
2 12 7 02 018 01.08 13:00 Lambertseter (coop) 1 - 3 Haugar E7
2 12 7 02 019 01.08 13:40 Årvoll IL 2 - 3 Romedal Vallset E3
2 12 7 02 020 01.08 17:00 Vestre Aker Sunshine Girls 0 - 3 Frogner Rød E10
2 12 7 02 021 01.08 20:20 Romedal Vallset 0 - 0 Lambertseter (coop) E4
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 12 7 03 001 27.07 09:40 Høybråten og Stovner IL Supergirls 2 - 2 Ekholt E4
2 12 7 03 002 27.07 13:40 Ekholt 5 - 0 Holmlia Løvinner 2 E10
2 12 7 03 003 27.07 14:20 Huringen 0 - 4 Oppsal Fotball 1 E6
2 12 7 03 004 27.07 15:40 Fjellhamar Hvit 3 - 0 Eik 2 E3
2 12 7 03 005 27.07 18:20 Høybråten og Stovner IL Supergirls 1 - 1 Fjellhamar Hvit E2
2 12 7 03 006 27.07 21:00 Oppsal Fotball 1 5 - 0 Holmlia Løvinner 2 E4
2 12 7 03 007 27.07 21:00 Huringen 2 - 5 Eik 2 E8
2 12 7 03 008 29.07 09:00 Fjellhamar Hvit 2 - 0 Holmlia Løvinner 2 E4
2 12 7 03 009 29.07 10:20 Ekholt 3 - 0 Huringen E6
2 12 7 03 010 29.07 13:00 Eik 2 0 - 5 Oppsal Fotball 1 E2
2 12 7 03 011 29.07 15:40 Fjellhamar Hvit 0 - 1 Ekholt E2
2 12 7 03 012 29.07 18:20 Høybråten og Stovner IL Supergirls 0 - 0 Oppsal Fotball 1 E7
2 12 7 03 013 29.07 21:00 Holmlia Løvinner 2 1 - 3 Eik 2 E4
2 12 7 03 014 29.07 21:00 Huringen 1 - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL Supergirls E8
2 12 7 03 015 31.07 12:20 Eik 2 1 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL Supergirls E6
2 12 7 03 016 31.07 13:40 Oppsal Fotball 1 1 - 0 Ekholt E6
2 12 7 03 017 31.07 15:00 Høybråten og Stovner IL Supergirls 1 - 0 Holmlia Løvinner 2 E4
2 12 7 03 018 31.07 16:20 Fjellhamar Hvit 5 - 1 Huringen E6
2 12 7 03 019 31.07 17:00 Ekholt 0 - 1 Eik 2 E9
2 12 7 03 020 31.07 19:40 Holmlia Løvinner 2 1 - 3 Huringen E3
2 12 7 03 021 31.07 20:20 Oppsal Fotball 1 1 - 2 Fjellhamar Hvit E7
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fjellhamar Rød Hvit Norway
Frigg Oslo FK Blå/Hvit Norway
Hadeland KFK Blå/Hvit Norway
Jevnaker IF Supergirls Rød Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO Rød/Hvit Norway
Lille Tøyen Blå/Hvit Norway
Nordstrand Hvit Norway
Rustad IL Hvit Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 12 7 04 001 28.07 09:00 Jevnaker IF Supergirls 4 - 1 Nordstrand E4
2 12 7 04 002 28.07 10:20 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 2 Fjellhamar Rød E10
2 12 7 04 003 28.07 11:40 Frigg Oslo FK 5 - 2 Hadeland KFK E2
2 12 7 04 004 28.07 14:20 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 - 2 Frigg Oslo FK E8
2 12 7 04 005 28.07 15:40 Lille Tøyen 0 - 2 Fjellhamar Rød E2
2 12 7 04 006 28.07 16:20 Nordstrand 2 - 2 Hadeland KFK E7
2 12 7 04 007 28.07 17:00 Rustad IL 3 - 4 Frigg Oslo FK E6
2 12 7 04 008 28.07 17:00 Jevnaker IF Supergirls 4 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO E9
2 12 7 04 009 28.07 19:40 Fjellhamar Rød 4 - 1 Rustad IL E2
2 12 7 04 010 28.07 19:40 Lille Tøyen 0 - 4 Nordstrand E7
2 12 7 04 011 30.07 10:20 Frigg Oslo FK 2 - 2 Nordstrand E8
2 12 7 04 012 30.07 11:00 Rustad IL 0 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO E10
2 12 7 04 013 30.07 11:00 Jevnaker IF Supergirls 1 - 0 Fjellhamar Rød E6
2 12 7 04 014 30.07 13:00 Frigg Oslo FK 1 - 1 Lille Tøyen E3
2 12 7 04 015 30.07 13:40 Rustad IL 0 - 3 Jevnaker IF Supergirls E10
2 12 7 04 016 30.07 13:40 Fjellhamar Rød 1 - 0 Hadeland KFK E4
2 12 7 04 017 30.07 15:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 2 Nordstrand E2
2 12 7 04 018 30.07 16:20 Hadeland KFK 1 - 1 Rustad IL E2
2 12 7 04 019 30.07 17:40 Jevnaker IF Supergirls 4 - 1 Lille Tøyen E8
2 12 7 04 020 01.08 09:00 Fjellhamar Rød 0 - 3 Frigg Oslo FK E7
2 12 7 04 021 01.08 10:20 Lille Tøyen 4 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO E9
2 12 7 04 022 01.08 13:00 Nordstrand 2 - 0 Fjellhamar Rød E6
2 12 7 04 023 01.08 13:40 Hadeland KFK 4 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO E4
2 12 7 04 024 01.08 15:00 Frigg Oslo FK 0 - 1 Jevnaker IF Supergirls E8
2 12 7 04 025 01.08 15:40 Nordstrand 0 - 0 Rustad IL E8
2 12 7 04 026 01.08 16:20 Hadeland KFK 4 - 0 Lille Tøyen E6
2 12 7 04 027 01.08 19:00 Hadeland KFK 0 - 2 Jevnaker IF Supergirls E10
2 12 7 04 028 01.08 19:00 Rustad IL 2 - 0 Lille Tøyen E6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eik 1 Hvit/Sort Norway
Flint IL 1 Sort/Hvit Norway
Gjelleråsen Hvit Grønn Norway
Rælingen Blå Blå Norway
Sagene Moonwalkers Svart/Hvit Norway
Skarnes IL Hvit Rød Norway
Sætre IF Graabein (coop) Hvit Norway
Vinje IL Grønn Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 12 7 05 001 27.07 09:40 Eik 1 3 - 3 Gjelleråsen Hvit E9
2 12 7 05 002 27.07 11:00 Sætre IF Graabein (coop) 1 - 3 Sagene Moonwalkers E2
2 12 7 05 003 27.07 13:00 Eik 1 2 - 6 Flint IL 1 E5
2 12 7 05 004 27.07 15:00 Gjelleråsen Hvit 3 - 3 Flint IL 1 E6
2 12 7 05 005 27.07 16:20 Rælingen Blå 6 - 1 Sætre IF Graabein (coop) E4
2 12 7 05 006 27.07 19:00 Gjelleråsen Hvit 2 - 0 Vinje IL E2
2 12 7 05 007 27.07 19:40 Rælingen Blå 4 - 1 Sagene Moonwalkers E6
2 12 7 05 008 29.07 09:40 Sagene Moonwalkers 1 - 0 Gjelleråsen Hvit E11
2 12 7 05 009 29.07 11:40 Rælingen Blå 3 - 2 Eik 1 E7
2 12 7 05 010 29.07 13:00 Vinje IL 3 - 3 Sætre IF Graabein (coop) E9
2 12 7 05 011 29.07 14:20 Sagene Moonwalkers 0 - 3 Eik 1 E10
2 12 7 05 012 29.07 15:00 Rælingen Blå 0 - 1 Flint IL 1 E5
2 12 7 05 013 29.07 17:40 Sagene Moonwalkers 0 - 0 Flint IL 1 E4
2 12 7 05 014 29.07 18:20 Vinje IL 0 - 2 Rælingen Blå E6
2 12 7 05 015 31.07 10:20 Sagene Moonwalkers 0 - 0 Vinje IL E6
2 12 7 05 016 31.07 11:00 Sætre IF Graabein (coop) 1 - 4 Eik 1 E9
2 12 7 05 017 31.07 15:10 Flint IL 1 7 - 0 Sætre IF Graabein (coop) E11
2 12 7 05 018 31.07 17:40 Gjelleråsen Hvit 1 - 2 Rælingen Blå E6
2 12 7 05 019 31.07 18:20 Flint IL 1 4 - 2 Vinje IL E11
2 12 7 05 020 31.07 21:00 Eik 1 3 - 1 Vinje IL E3
2 12 7 05 021 31.07 21:00 Gjelleråsen Hvit 3 - 0 Sætre IF Graabein (coop) E6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Frogner Blå Blå Norway
Gjelleråsen Sort Grønn Norway
Grüner Purple Norway
Kjelsås Blå/Hvit Norway
Nittedal Rød Norway
Oppegård Gul Norway
Skarnes IL Rød Rød Norway
Øvrevoll Hosle IL Hvit Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 12 7 06 001 28.07 09:00 Gjelleråsen Sort 0 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL E10
2 12 7 06 002 28.07 11:00 Frogner Blå 3 - 2 Skarnes IL Rød E9
2 12 7 06 003 28.07 13:00 Grüner 0 - 3 Nittedal E6
2 12 7 06 004 28.07 13:00 Kjelsås 0 - 3 Oppegård E9
2 12 7 06 005 28.07 14:20 Skarnes IL Rød 1 - 2 Gjelleråsen Sort E2
2 12 7 06 006 28.07 15:40 Nittedal 8 - 0 Kjelsås E3
2 12 7 06 007 28.07 18:20 Grüner 0 - 3 Oppegård E2 0-wo
2 12 7 06 008 28.07 18:20 Skarnes IL Rød 0 - 3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL E6
2 12 7 06 009 28.07 19:00 Nittedal 0 - 1 Frogner Blå E7
2 12 7 06 010 28.07 21:00 Grüner 0 - 3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL E9
2 12 7 06 011 30.07 09:00 Kjelsås 0 - 0 Skarnes IL Rød E4
2 12 7 06 012 30.07 09:40 Gjelleråsen Sort 2 - 1 Nittedal E3
2 12 7 06 013 30.07 10:20 Oppegård 1 - 3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL E3
2 12 7 06 014 30.07 12:20 Gjelleråsen Sort 3 - 0 Grüner E8 H-w.o.
2 12 7 06 015 30.07 13:40 Frogner Blå 3 - 0 Kjelsås E2
2 12 7 06 016 30.07 15:00 Skarnes IL Rød 0 - 3 Grüner E9
2 12 7 06 017 30.07 17:00 Frogner Blå 0 - 1 Gjelleråsen Sort E10
2 12 7 06 018 30.07 19:40 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 0 - 1 Nittedal E4
2 12 7 06 019 30.07 20:20 Oppegård 0 - 2 Frogner Blå E2
2 12 7 06 020 01.08 09:40 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 7 - 0 Kjelsås E9
2 12 7 06 021 01.08 12:20 Skarnes IL Rød 0 - 5 Nittedal E7
2 12 7 06 022 01.08 13:40 Oppegård 1 - 1 Gjelleråsen Sort E7
2 12 7 06 023 01.08 15:40 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1 - 1 Frogner Blå E4
2 12 7 06 024 01.08 15:40 Kjelsås 1 - 3 Gjelleråsen Sort E6
2 12 7 06 025 01.08 18:20 Nittedal 1 - 1 Oppegård E7
2 12 7 06 026 01.08 20:20 Frogner Blå 3 - 0 Grüner E3
2 12 7 06 027 01.08 21:00 Kjelsås 3 - 0 Grüner E6
2 12 7 06 028 01.08 21:00 Oppegård 3 - 1 Skarnes IL Rød E9
2019-12-13 13:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web