07.12.2019 18:37
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

Y - Jenter 7-er, 11 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Abildsø Grønn Norway
Bækkelaget Gul Norway
KFUM Blå Rød/Hvit Norway
Lambertseter Hvit Norway
Lyn 3 Rød/Hvit Norway
Skedsmo Alver Hvit Norway
Vålerenga Blå Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
2 11 7 01 001 27.07 09:00 Vålerenga 5 - 3 Lambertseter E6
2 11 7 01 002 27.07 11:00 KFUM Blå 3 - 0 Bækkelaget E3
2 11 7 01 003 27.07 13:40 Vålerenga 2 - 3 Skedsmo Alver E8
2 11 7 01 004 27.07 16:20 Skedsmo Alver 3 - 0 KFUM Blå E2
2 11 7 01 005 27.07 17:00 Abildsø 2 - 1 Lambertseter E7
2 11 7 01 006 27.07 21:00 Vålerenga 9 - 1 Abildsø E10
2 11 7 01 007 27.07 21:00 Bækkelaget 3 - 1 Lyn 3 E3
2 11 7 01 008 29.07 09:40 Lyn 3 0 - 7 Lambertseter E3
2 11 7 01 009 29.07 13:00 Bækkelaget 0 - 4 Lambertseter E3
2 11 7 01 010 29.07 13:40 KFUM Blå 1 - 0 Abildsø E4
2 11 7 01 011 29.07 17:00 Lyn 3 0 - 10 Skedsmo Alver E8
2 11 7 01 012 29.07 19:40 Vålerenga 5 - 0 Lyn 3 E9
2 11 7 01 013 29.07 20:20 Skedsmo Alver 5 - 0 Bækkelaget E4
2 11 7 01 014 31.07 09:00 Lyn 3 0 - 2 Abildsø E2
2 11 7 01 015 31.07 09:40 Lambertseter 0 - 0 Skedsmo Alver E6
2 11 7 01 016 31.07 10:20 Bækkelaget 0 - 12 Vålerenga E7
2 11 7 01 017 31.07 14:20 KFUM Blå 2 - 0 Lyn 3 E8
2 11 7 01 018 31.07 15:00 Abildsø 0 - 3 Skedsmo Alver E2
2 11 7 01 019 31.07 17:40 KFUM Blå 1 - 7 Vålerenga E7
2 11 7 01 020 31.07 21:00 Lambertseter 3 - 0 KFUM Blå E2
2 11 7 01 021 31.07 21:00 Abildsø 1 - 0 Bækkelaget E7
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
2 11 7 02 001 28.07 09:40 Driv IL 3 - 0 Årvoll Rosa E5
2 11 7 02 002 28.07 11:00 Nesodden IF 1 - 1 Varpe Super Girls E4
2 11 7 02 003 28.07 12:20 Lyn 2 1 - 2 Årvoll Rosa E7
2 11 7 02 004 28.07 13:00 Rælingen Tøffejenter Rød 4 - 0 Hadeland KFK Sort E4
2 11 7 02 005 28.07 16:20 Driv IL 4 - 1 Lyn 2 E2
2 11 7 02 006 28.07 16:20 Hadeland KFK Sort 0 - 8 Varpe Super Girls E9
2 11 7 02 007 28.07 17:00 Nordhordland Alvidra United 0 - 3 Rælingen Tøffejenter Rød E5
2 11 7 02 008 28.07 19:00 Årvoll Rosa 0 - 4 Nesodden IF E3
2 11 7 02 009 28.07 20:20 Lyn 2 2 - 0 Nordhordland Alvidra United E5
2 11 7 02 010 30.07 09:40 Årvoll Rosa 1 - 4 Varpe Super Girls E9
2 11 7 02 011 30.07 11:40 Hadeland KFK Sort 1 - 2 Lyn 2 E7
2 11 7 02 012 30.07 12:20 Varpe Super Girls 6 - 0 Nordhordland Alvidra United E3
2 11 7 02 013 30.07 15:00 Årvoll Rosa 0 - 0 Hadeland KFK Sort E10
2 11 7 02 014 30.07 15:40 Nordhordland Alvidra United 0 - 1 Nesodden IF E8
2 11 7 02 015 30.07 16:20 Lyn 2 0 - 1 Rælingen Tøffejenter Rød E9
2 11 7 02 016 30.07 18:20 Driv IL 5 - 0 Hadeland KFK Sort E8
2 11 7 02 017 30.07 20:20 Rælingen Tøffejenter Rød 0 - 2 Nesodden IF E10
2 11 7 02 018 30.07 21:00 Nordhordland Alvidra United 0 - 5 Driv IL E10
2 11 7 02 019 01.08 09:00 Årvoll Rosa 1 - 3 Rælingen Tøffejenter Rød E11
2 11 7 02 020 01.08 09:00 Hadeland KFK Sort 1 - 1 Nordhordland Alvidra United E4
2 11 7 02 021 01.08 09:40 Nesodden IF 4 - 2 Driv IL E11
2 11 7 02 022 01.08 11:40 Varpe Super Girls 1 - 0 Lyn 2 E7
2 11 7 02 023 01.08 14:20 Nesodden IF 0 - 0 Hadeland KFK Sort E7
2 11 7 02 024 01.08 15:00 Rælingen Tøffejenter Rød 1 - 2 Driv IL E4
2 11 7 02 025 01.08 17:00 Nordhordland Alvidra United 0 - 1 Årvoll Rosa E2
2 11 7 02 026 01.08 17:00 Rælingen Tøffejenter Rød 1 - 1 Varpe Super Girls E6
2 11 7 02 027 01.08 18:20 Lyn 2 0 - 3 Nesodden IF E6
2 11 7 02 028 01.08 20:20 Varpe Super Girls 4 - 0 Driv IL E7
Lag Draktfarge Land
Grüner Purple Norway
Huk FK Rød Norway
Jevnaker IF Rød Norway
KFUM Rød Rød/Hvit Norway
Koll Hvit Norway
Oppsal Panter Blå Norway
Søndre Høland Sort/Hvit Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
2 11 7 03 001 27.07 11:40 Huk FK 7 - 1 Grüner E10
2 11 7 03 002 27.07 11:40 Søndre Høland 2 - 2 Koll E9
2 11 7 03 003 27.07 13:40 Jevnaker IF 1 - 4 Oppsal Panter E5
2 11 7 03 004 27.07 14:20 Søndre Høland 1 - 2 Grüner E3
2 11 7 03 005 27.07 14:20 Koll 1 - 1 KFUM Rød E4
2 11 7 03 006 27.07 17:40 KFUM Rød 0 - 1 Jevnaker IF E9
2 11 7 03 007 27.07 21:00 Oppsal Panter 2 - 0 Huk FK E6
2 11 7 03 008 29.07 11:00 Huk FK 5 - 0 KFUM Rød E2
2 11 7 03 009 29.07 13:40 Jevnaker IF 2 - 0 Grüner E8
2 11 7 03 010 29.07 16:20 Søndre Høland 0 - 4 Oppsal Panter E2
2 11 7 03 011 29.07 16:20 Koll 3 - 3 Huk FK E3
2 11 7 03 012 29.07 19:00 Grüner 0 - 4 Oppsal Panter E10
2 11 7 03 013 29.07 19:00 Jevnaker IF 3 - 3 Koll E7
2 11 7 03 014 29.07 21:00 KFUM Rød 0 - 2 Søndre Høland E6
2 11 7 03 015 31.07 09:00 Oppsal Panter 2 - 0 KFUM Rød E3
2 11 7 03 016 31.07 11:40 Huk FK 0 - 0 Jevnaker IF E4
2 11 7 03 017 31.07 15:40 Huk FK 2 - 1 Søndre Høland E7
2 11 7 03 018 31.07 17:40 KFUM Rød 5 - 0 Grüner E4
2 11 7 03 019 31.07 17:40 Koll 2 - 2 Oppsal Panter E8
2 11 7 03 020 31.07 18:20 Jevnaker IF 2 - 2 Søndre Høland E6
2 11 7 03 021 31.07 21:00 Grüner 3 - 3 Koll E4
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
2 11 7 04 001 28.07 09:00 Rælingen Tøffejenter Gul 7 - 2 Oppegård E7
2 11 7 04 002 28.07 09:40 Røa 0 - 4 KFUM Hvit E4
2 11 7 04 003 28.07 09:40 Lørenskog 5 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL E6
2 11 7 04 004 28.07 12:20 Røa 0 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL E2
2 11 7 04 005 28.07 13:40 Oppegård 0 - 3 Nordhordland Alvidra Juventus E6
2 11 7 04 006 28.07 15:00 Rælingen Tøffejenter Gul 5 - 0 Røa E7
2 11 7 04 007 28.07 17:40 KFUM Hvit 0 - 1 Nordhordland Alvidra Juventus E3
2 11 7 04 008 28.07 18:20 Oppsal Løve 6 - 1 Oppegård E8
2 11 7 04 009 28.07 21:00 Lørenskog 1 - 2 Oppsal Løve E6
2 11 7 04 010 30.07 09:40 KFUM Hvit 1 - 3 Rælingen Tøffejenter Gul E7
2 11 7 04 011 30.07 09:40 Oppegård 0 - 0 Røa E8
2 11 7 04 012 30.07 11:00 Nordhordland Alvidra Juventus 0 - 1 Lørenskog E2
2 11 7 04 013 30.07 13:00 Oppsal Løve 2 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL E8
2 11 7 04 014 30.07 15:40 Rælingen Tøffejenter Gul 4 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL E9
2 11 7 04 015 30.07 17:40 Røa 0 - 5 Lørenskog E3
2 11 7 04 016 30.07 18:20 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 - 1 Nordhordland Alvidra Juventus E10
2 11 7 04 017 30.07 19:40 Rælingen Tøffejenter Gul 0 - 0 Oppsal Løve E2
2 11 7 04 018 30.07 21:00 KFUM Hvit 1 - 0 Oppegård E7
2 11 7 04 019 01.08 09:40 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 1 KFUM Hvit E10
2 11 7 04 020 01.08 10:20 Røa 0 - 10 Oppsal Løve E11
2 11 7 04 021 01.08 11:00 Lørenskog 1 - 1 Rælingen Tøffejenter Gul E3
2 11 7 04 022 01.08 13:00 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 - 2 Oppegård E2
2 11 7 04 023 01.08 13:00 Oppsal Løve 1 - 2 Nordhordland Alvidra Juventus E8
2 11 7 04 024 01.08 15:00 Lørenskog 0 - 2 KFUM Hvit E2
2 11 7 04 025 01.08 17:40 Nordhordland Alvidra Juventus 0 - 0 Røa E4
2 11 7 04 026 01.08 19:40 Oppsal Løve 1 - 0 KFUM Hvit E2
2 11 7 04 027 01.08 20:20 Nordhordland Alvidra Juventus 2 - 4 Rælingen Tøffejenter Gul E9
2 11 7 04 028 01.08 21:00 Oppegård 20 - 3 Lørenskog E8
07.12.2019 18:37
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web