18.05.2019 16:12
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

A - Gutter 11-er, 17/18/19 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Geilo IL/NTG 1 Blå Norway
Holmlia Rød Norway
Surnadal/Rindal Blå/Hvit Norway
Tynset 1 Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Tynset 133009 - 09
2Holmlia32016 - 36
3Surnadal/Rindal31021 - 53
4Geilo IL/NTG 130031 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 01 001 27.07 13:15 Tynset 1 2 - 0 Holmlia B1
1 19 0 01 002 27.07 13:15 Geilo IL/NTG 1 0 - 1 Surnadal/Rindal 12
1 19 0 01 003 28.07 19:30 Tynset 1 4 - 0 Geilo IL/NTG 1 20
1 19 0 01 004 28.07 19:30 Surnadal/Rindal 0 - 2 Holmlia R3
1 19 0 01 005 29.07 13:15 Surnadal/Rindal 0 - 3 Tynset 1 6
1 19 0 01 006 29.07 13:15 Holmlia 4 - 1 Geilo IL/NTG 1 9
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hegra Rød Norway
Hetlevik (coop) Gul Norway
Jarl Brun Norway
Oppsal Fotball 1 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Oppsal Fotball 1330014 - 19
2Hetlevik 32017 - 56
3Hegra310210 - 93
4Jarl30032 - 180

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 02 001 27.07 12:00 Jarl 0 - 6 Oppsal Fotball 1 B3
1 19 0 02 002 27.07 13:15 Hetlevik (coop) 3 - 1 Hegra R1
1 19 0 02 003 28.07 12:00 Hetlevik (coop) 0 - 4 Oppsal Fotball 1 20
1 19 0 02 004 28.07 12:00 Hegra 8 - 2 Jarl 6
1 19 0 02 005 29.07 12:00 Jarl 0 - 4 Hetlevik (coop) R4
1 19 0 02 006 29.07 12:00 Oppsal Fotball 1 4 - 1 Hegra V2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bremnes 1 Gul Norway
Dombås IL (coop) Gul Norway
Eshkol Blue/White Israel
Lyn 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Bremnes 1330015 - 19
2Lyn 232018 - 36
3Dombås IL31021 - 123
4Eshkol30031 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 03 001 27.07 12:00 Bremnes 1 9 - 0 Dombås IL (coop) 14
1 19 0 03 002 27.07 12:00 Eshkol 0 - 5 Lyn 2 4
1 19 0 03 003 28.07 12:00 Bremnes 1 3 - 1 Eshkol V2
1 19 0 03 004 28.07 13:15 Lyn 2 3 - 0 Dombås IL (coop) R6
1 19 0 03 005 29.07 12:00 Dombås IL (coop) 1 - 0 Eshkol A4
1 19 0 03 006 29.07 12:00 Lyn 2 0 - 3 Bremnes 1 B3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bordeaux Aquitaine FC Orange France
Follese FK Hvit/Blå Norway
Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 Hvit/Sort Norway
Nordstrand 1 Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Bordeaux Aquitaine FC321010 - 37
2Nordstrand 132108 - 27
3Follese FK31025 - 53
4Hallingdal FK/Geilo230032 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 04 001 27.07 12:00 Nordstrand 1 5 - 0 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 V1
1 19 0 04 002 27.07 13:15 Follese FK 1 - 2 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC A3
1 19 0 04 003 28.07 13:15 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC 1 - 1 Nordstrand 1 5
1 19 0 04 004 28.07 13:15 Follese FK 3 - 1 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 8
1 19 0 04 005 29.07 12:00 Nordstrand 1 2 - 1 Follese FK B1
1 19 0 04 006 29.07 13:15 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 1 - 7 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC A2
Lag Draktfarge Land
KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 Rød/Hvit Norway
Rælingen * Blå Norway
Sandviken, IL Hvit Norway
Skjold Gul Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1KFUM-KAM. OSLO 132016 - 36
2Skjold31114 - 24
3Rælingen *31114 - 64
4Sandviken, IL30212 - 52

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 05 001 27.07 13:15 Skjold 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 B2
1 19 0 05 002 28.07 12:00 Sandviken, IL 0 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 F1
1 19 0 05 003 28.07 19:30 Rælingen * 0 - 3 Skjold A1
1 19 0 05 004 29.07 13:15 Rælingen * 2 - 2 Sandviken, IL R2
1 19 0 05 005 29.07 19:30 Sandviken, IL 0 - 0 Skjold 11
1 19 0 05 006 29.07 19:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 1 - 2 Rælingen * 5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bethunois Stade FC Bleu France
Neset FK Hvit Norway
Skeid Rød Norway
Valdres FK 1 Burgunder Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Skeid32107 - 17
2Neset FK32105 - 27
3Bethunois Stade FC31022 - 53
4Valdres FK 130030 - 60

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 06 001 27.07 12:00 Bethunois Stade FC 1 - 2 Neset FK 11
1 19 0 06 002 27.07 12:00 Valdres FK 1 0 - 3 Skeid 7
1 19 0 06 003 28.07 12:00 Neset FK 2 - 0 Valdres FK 1 A2
1 19 0 06 004 28.07 13:15 Bethunois Stade FC 0 - 3 Skeid A1
1 19 0 06 005 29.07 12:00 Valdres FK 1 0 - 1 Bethunois Stade FC 18
1 19 0 06 006 29.07 19:30 Skeid 1 - 1 Neset FK 7
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bækkelagets SK Gul Norway
Falkeid IL Blå Norway
Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 Grønn Norway
Snertingdal Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1330016 - 19
2Snertingdal32017 - 76
3Bækkelagets SK31024 - 93
4Falkeid IL30031 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 07 001 27.07 13:15 Falkeid IL 0 - 6 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 4
1 19 0 07 002 27.07 13:15 Bækkelagets SK 1 - 4 Snertingdal 8
1 19 0 07 003 28.07 12:00 Falkeid IL 0 - 3 Snertingdal B1
1 19 0 07 004 28.07 19:30 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 4 - 1 Bækkelagets SK 19
1 19 0 07 005 29.07 13:15 Bækkelagets SK 2 - 1 Falkeid IL 17
1 19 0 07 006 29.07 13:15 Snertingdal 0 - 6 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 V2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Rustad IL Hvit Norway
Sotra SK 1 Blå Norway
Talented Athletes Red/Yellow Egypt
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Sotra SK 121104 - 14
2Talented Athletes20202 - 22
3Rustad IL20111 - 41

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 08 001 27.07 12:00 Rustad IL 1 - 1 Talented Athletes 17
1 19 0 08 002 28.07 12:00 Sotra SK 1 3 - 0 Rustad IL R6
1 19 0 08 003 29.07 13:15 Talented Athletes 1 - 1 Sotra SK 1 11
Lag Draktfarge Land
Baune Svart/Hvit stripet Norway
KIL/Hemne Grønn/Hvit Norway
Lillestrøm SK Gul Norway
Rommen 2 Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Lillestrøm SK330011 - 39
2KIL/Hemne320110 - 46
3Rommen 231023 - 93
4Baune30033 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 09 001 27.07 12:00 Lillestrøm SK 3 - 1 KIL/Hemne 6
1 19 0 09 002 28.07 12:00 Baune 2 - 4 Lillestrøm SK A1
1 19 0 09 003 28.07 12:00 Rommen 2 1 - 4 KIL/Hemne B3
1 19 0 09 004 28.07 19:30 Baune 1 - 2 Rommen 2 6
1 19 0 09 005 29.07 12:00 Lillestrøm SK 4 - 0 Rommen 2 B2
1 19 0 09 006 29.07 19:30 KIL/Hemne 5 - 0 Baune A4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Nesodden JR2 Hvit-Sort Norway
Valdres FK 2 Burgunder Norway
Vestnes Varfjell/Tomrefjord Gul Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Valdres FK 2220010 - 46
2Vestnes Varfjell/Tomrefjord21017 - 53
3Nesodden JR220021 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 10 001 27.07 12:00 Vestnes Varfjell/Tomrefjord 4 - 0 Nesodden JR2 12
1 19 0 10 002 28.07 12:00 Vestnes Varfjell/Tomrefjord 3 - 5 Valdres FK 2 B2
1 19 0 10 003 29.07 13:15 Valdres FK 2 5 - 1 Nesodden JR2 B6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Brønnøysund IL Blå/Hvit Norway
TuS Felde Blau Germany
Årvoll Blå/Rød Norway
Åsane 2 Orange Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Brønnøysund IL330013 - 09
2TuS Felde32016 - 76
3Åsane 231024 - 73
4Årvoll30032 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 11 001 27.07 12:00 Brønnøysund IL 6 - 0 Årvoll 13
1 19 0 11 002 27.07 13:15 Åsane 2 1 - 4 TuS Felde 6
1 19 0 11 003 28.07 19:30 Årvoll 1 - 2 TuS Felde A2
1 19 0 11 004 28.07 19:30 Åsane 2 0 - 2 Brønnøysund IL B1
1 19 0 11 005 29.07 12:00 TuS Felde 0 - 5 Brønnøysund IL F1
1 19 0 11 006 29.07 12:00 Årvoll 1 - 3 Åsane 2 F2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fana 1 Rød/Hvit Norway
Fløy IL Blå Norway
Hvalstad EMA Blå Norway
Kløfta Sort/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Fana 1320119 - 26
2Fløy IL320115 - 46
3Kløfta320114 - 96
4Hvalstad EMA30032 - 350

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 12 001 27.07 13:15 Hvalstad EMA 2 - 11 Kløfta 13
1 19 0 12 002 27.07 15:30 Fløy IL 2 - 1 Fana 1 3 TV 2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
1 19 0 12 003 28.07 12:00 Hvalstad EMA 0 - 11 Fløy IL A3
1 19 0 12 004 28.07 12:00 Fana 1 5 - 0 Kløfta A4
1 19 0 12 005 29.07 12:00 Kløfta 3 - 2 Fløy IL R3
1 19 0 12 006 29.07 13:15 Fana 1 13 - 0 Hvalstad EMA R4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Alvdal Blå Norway
Bergen Nord 2 Hvit/Blå Norway
Rommen 1 Hvit Norway
Skogstrand IL Gul Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Rommen 132016 - 36
2Alvdal32016 - 46
3Skogstrand IL31023 - 53
4Bergen Nord 231023 - 63

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 13 001 27.07 12:00 Alvdal 2 - 1 Bergen Nord 2 F1
1 19 0 13 002 27.07 19:30 Rommen 1 2 - 0 Skogstrand IL V2
1 19 0 13 003 28.07 13:15 Skogstrand IL 0 - 3 Alvdal 4
1 19 0 13 004 28.07 19:45 Bergen Nord 2 2 - 1 Rommen 1 14
1 19 0 13 005 29.07 12:00 Rommen 1 3 - 1 Alvdal A2
1 19 0 13 006 29.07 13:15 Skogstrand IL 3 - 0 Bergen Nord 2 A4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Asker Fotball Herrer 2 Hvit Norway
Mjøndalen Brun Norway
Os TF 1 Gul Norway
Tolga/Vingelen Gul/Svart Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Os TF 1321018 - 37
2Mjøndalen321012 - 27
3Asker Fotball Herrer 2310210 - 133
4Tolga/Vingelen 30030 - 220

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 14 001 27.07 12:00 Asker Fotball Herrer 2 9 - 0 Tolga/Vingelen A1
1 19 0 14 002 27.07 12:00 Os TF 1 2 - 2 Mjøndalen B4
1 19 0 14 003 28.07 13:15 Tolga/Vingelen 0 - 5 Mjøndalen 12
1 19 0 14 004 28.07 13:15 Os TF 1 8 - 1 Asker Fotball Herrer 2 14
1 19 0 14 005 29.07 19:30 Tolga/Vingelen 0 - 8 Os TF 1 A1
1 19 0 14 006 29.07 19:30 Mjøndalen 5 - 0 Asker Fotball Herrer 2 A2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Oppdal IL (coop) Grønn Norway
Vinstra FF Kvit Norway
Åsane 1 Orange Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Åsane 122007 - 06
2Oppdal IL21012 - 23
3Vinstra FF20020 - 70

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 15 001 27.07 19:30 Åsane 1 2 - 0 Oppdal IL (coop) 8
1 19 0 15 002 28.07 12:00 Åsane 1 5 - 0 Vinstra FF R2
1 19 0 15 003 29.07 19:30 Oppdal IL (coop) 2 - 0 Vinstra FF R6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fana 4 Rød/Hvit Norway
Fram IL (coop) Sort/Hvit Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
Nordre Land IL Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Nordre Land IL321013 - 27
2KFUM-KAM. OSLO 231203 - 25
3Fram IL31025 - 43
4Fana 430120 - 131

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 16 001 27.07 12:00 Fana 4 0 - 10 Nordre Land IL 19
1 19 0 16 002 27.07 12:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 2 - 1 Fram IL (coop) F2
1 19 0 16 003 28.07 12:00 Fram IL (coop) 3 - 0 Fana 4 7
1 19 0 16 004 28.07 19:30 Nordre Land IL 1 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 4
1 19 0 16 005 29.07 13:15 Fana 4 0 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 V1
1 19 0 16 006 29.07 19:30 Nordre Land IL 2 - 1 Fram IL (coop) V1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Buskerud Elite Blå Norway
Kampala Junior Team Yellow Uganda
Radøy/Manger FK (coop) Rød Norway
Tynset 2 Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Kampala Junior Team330022 - 09
2Buskerud Elite32016 - 96
3Tynset 231025 - 63
4Radøy/Manger FK30032 - 200

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 17 001 27.07 18:30 Radøy/Manger FK (coop) 2 - 4 Buskerud Elite 7
1 19 0 17 002 27.07 19:30 Kampala Junior Team 4 - 0 Tynset 2 19
1 19 0 17 003 28.07 12:00 Radøy/Manger FK (coop) 0 - 12 Kampala Junior Team R4
1 19 0 17 004 28.07 13:15 Tynset 2 1 - 2 Buskerud Elite B2 Red card
1 19 0 17 005 29.07 19:30 Buskerud Elite 0 - 6 Kampala Junior Team B1
1 19 0 17 006 29.07 19:30 Tynset 2 4 - 0 Radøy/Manger FK (coop) B3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Lyn 3 * Rød/Hvit Norway
Os TF 2 Gul Norway
Sandar Rød/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Sandar21102 - 14
2Os TF 221015 - 33
3Lyn 3 *20111 - 41

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 18 001 28.07 18:30 Os TF 2 4 - 1 Lyn 3 * 15
1 19 0 18 002 29.07 12:00 Os TF 2 1 - 2 Sandar 2 Fair Play
1 19 0 18 003 29.07 19:30 Lyn 3 * 0 - 0 Sandar B2
Lag Draktfarge Land
America Elite * Yellow/Blue Mexico
Bremnes 2 Gul Norway
Djerv 1919 1 * Gul Norway
Frigg Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Djerv 1919 1 *330016 - 59
2America Elite *32015 - 56
3Frigg31022 - 83
4Bremnes 230035 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 19 001 27.07 13:15 Frigg 1 - 0 Bremnes 2 10
1 19 0 19 002 28.07 13:15 Bremnes 2 3 - 6 Djerv 1919 1 * R4
1 19 0 19 003 28.07 19:30 Frigg 0 - 1 America Elite * V2
1 19 0 19 004 29.07 12:00 America Elite * 1 - 3 Djerv 1919 1 * 19
1 19 0 19 005 29.07 19:30 Bremnes 2 2 - 3 America Elite * A3
1 19 0 19 006 29.07 19:30 Djerv 1919 1 * 7 - 1 Frigg 12
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hallingdal FK/Geilo1 Hvit/Sort Norway
Juniorlaget for døve Hvit/Rød Norway
Ranheim TF Blå Norway
Rosendal/Trio/Halsnøy Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Hallingdal FK/Geilo1330016 - 09
2Rosendal/Trio/Halsnøy320113 - 76
3Ranheim TF31022 - 103
4Juniorlaget for døve30030 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 20 001 27.07 19:45 Ranheim TF 0 - 5 Hallingdal FK/Geilo1 7
1 19 0 20 002 27.07 20:30 Juniorlaget for døve 0 - 8 Rosendal/Trio/Halsnøy 4
1 19 0 20 003 28.07 13:15 Hallingdal FK/Geilo1 5 - 0 Juniorlaget for døve R3
1 19 0 20 004 28.07 19:30 Rosendal/Trio/Halsnøy 5 - 1 Ranheim TF R2
1 19 0 20 005 29.07 12:00 Ranheim TF 1 - 0 Juniorlaget for døve 10
1 19 0 20 006 29.07 13:15 Rosendal/Trio/Halsnøy 0 - 6 Hallingdal FK/Geilo1 10
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergen Nord 1 (coop) Hvit Norway
Langhus Burgunder Norway
Roanoke Star White United States
Skarp (coop) Svart Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Bergen Nord 133009 - 19
2Langhus32015 - 46
3Skarp30125 - 91
4Roanoke Star30123 - 81

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 21 001 27.07 12:00 Bergen Nord 1 (coop) 2 - 0 Roanoke Star R1
1 19 0 21 002 27.07 13:15 Langhus 2 - 1 Skarp (coop) F1
1 19 0 21 003 28.07 13:15 Roanoke Star 0 - 3 Langhus 15
1 19 0 21 004 28.07 14:15 Skarp (coop) 1 - 4 Bergen Nord 1 (coop) 3 TV 2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
1 19 0 21 005 29.07 12:00 Roanoke Star 3 - 3 Skarp (coop) V1
1 19 0 21 006 29.07 19:30 Langhus 0 - 3 Bergen Nord 1 (coop) R2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Askøy FK (coop) Rød Norway
Høybråten/Stovner IL Lyseblå Norway
Kurdistan FT Full White Iraq
Modum FK Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Kurdistan FT330012 - 09
2Askøy FK31114 - 74
3Modum FK30212 - 52
4Høybråten/Stovner IL30123 - 91

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 22 001 27.07 13:15 Kurdistan FT 3 - 0 Modum FK 11
1 19 0 22 002 27.07 13:15 Høybråten/Stovner IL 2 - 3 Askøy FK (coop) V1
1 19 0 22 003 28.07 12:00 Askøy FK (coop) 0 - 4 Kurdistan FT R1
1 19 0 22 004 28.07 19:30 Modum FK 1 - 1 Høybråten/Stovner IL R4
1 19 0 22 005 29.07 12:00 Kurdistan FT 5 - 0 Høybråten/Stovner IL 7
1 19 0 22 006 29.07 13:15 Modum FK 1 - 1 Askøy FK (coop) 20
Lag Draktfarge Land
Grei Blå Norway
Lunner FK Rød/Hvit Norway
Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 2 Rød Norway
Tistedalen TIF Rød/Sort Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Grei 330013 - 19
2Lunner FK31115 - 34
3Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 231023 - 123
4Tistedalen TIF30120 - 51

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 23 001 27.07 12:00 Lunner FK 4 - 0 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 2 A3
1 19 0 23 002 27.07 19:30 Tistedalen TIF 0 - 2 Grei B1
1 19 0 23 003 28.07 12:00 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 2 3 - 0 Tistedalen TIF R3
1 19 0 23 004 28.07 12:00 Grei 3 - 1 Lunner FK V1
1 19 0 23 005 29.07 12:00 Lunner FK 0 - 0 Tistedalen TIF 6
1 19 0 23 006 29.07 19:30 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 2 0 - 8 Grei 6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fyllingsdalen, FK Lilla Norway
Nordstrand 2 Hvit Norway
Pors Grenland Blå Norway
Strømmen Grå/Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Fyllingsdalen, FK330010 - 29
2Pors Grenland320122 - 16
3Nordstrand 231022 - 193
4Strømmen30032 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 24 001 27.07 13:15 Nordstrand 2 0 - 6 Fyllingsdalen, FK R2
1 19 0 24 002 27.07 13:15 Pors Grenland 9 - 0 Strømmen V2
1 19 0 24 003 28.07 12:00 Pors Grenland 13 - 0 Nordstrand 2 5
1 19 0 24 004 28.07 13:15 Strømmen 2 - 3 Fyllingsdalen, FK A3
1 19 0 24 005 29.07 13:15 Strømmen 0 - 2 Nordstrand 2 4
1 19 0 24 006 29.07 16:45 Pors Grenland 0 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK 3 TV 2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 91 001 A-1/32-2 30.07 13:15 Vestnes Varfjell/Tomrefjord 3 - 0 TuS Felde 10
1 19 0 91 002 A-1/32-6 30.07 13:15 Lyn 2 4 - 0 Os TF 2 11
1 19 0 91 003 A-1/32-8 30.07 13:15 Hetlevik (coop) 0 - 2 America Elite * 12
1 19 0 91 004 A-1/32-26 30.07 13:15 Talented Athletes 1 - 0 Fyllingsdalen, FK 13
1 19 0 91 005 A-1/32-30 30.07 13:15 Skjold 2 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 14
1 19 0 91 006 A-1/32-32 30.07 13:15 Kurdistan FT 9 - 0 Langhus 15
1 19 0 91 007 A-1/23-4 30.07 13:15 Kampala Junior Team 2 - 0 Lunner FK 16
1 19 0 91 008 A-1/32-20 30.07 13:15 Sandar 0 - 5 Pors Grenland 17
1 19 0 91 009 A-1/32-12 30.07 13:15 Mjøndalen 1 - 1 Grei 18 B-4-5
1 19 0 91 010 A-1/32-28 30.07 13:15 Djerv 1919 1 * 5 - 1 Alvdal 19
1 19 0 91 011 A-1/32-22 30.07 13:15 Nordstrand 1 2 - 1 Buskerud Elite 5
1 19 0 91 012 A-1/32-18 30.07 13:15 KIL/Hemne 3 - 0 Fløy IL 6
1 19 0 91 013 A-1/32-16 30.07 13:15 Bergen Nord 1 (coop) 2 - 0 Askøy FK (coop) 7
1 19 0 91 014 A-1/32-14 30.07 13:15 Neset FK 1 - 2 Oppdal IL (coop) 8 B-e.e.o
1 19 0 91 015 A-1/32-10 30.07 13:15 Snertingdal 1 - 2 Hallingdal FK/Geilo1 9
1 19 0 91 016 A-1/32-24 30.07 15:30 Holmlia 1 - 0 Rosendal/Trio/Halsnøy 3 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
1 19 0 91 025 A-1/16-9 31.07 13:15 Oppsal Fotball 1 1 - 2 KIL/Hemne 18
1 19 0 91 017 A-1/16-13 31.07 13:15 Bremnes 1 2 - 0 Talented Athletes A1
1 19 0 91 018 A-1/16-12 31.07 13:15 Valdres FK 2 1 - 2 Holmlia A2
1 19 0 91 019 A-1/16-8 31.07 13:15 Fana 1 1 - 0 Bergen Nord 1 (coop) B1
1 19 0 91 020 A-1/16-7 31.07 13:15 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 2 - 0 Oppdal IL (coop) B2
1 19 0 91 021 A-1/16-5 31.07 13:15 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC 2 - 1 Hallingdal FK/Geilo1 B3 2-1 eeo
1 19 0 91 022 A-1/16-4 31.07 13:15 Lillestrøm SK 3 - 1 America Elite * B4
1 19 0 91 023 A-1/16-3 31.07 13:15 Sotra SK 1 1 - 4 Lyn 2 B5
1 19 0 91 024 A-1/16-1 31.07 13:15 Tynset 1 5 - 0 Vestnes Varfjell/Tomrefjord B6
1 19 0 91 026 A-1/16-15 31.07 13:15 Skeid 1 - 0 Skjold R1
1 19 0 91 027 A-1/16-16 31.07 13:15 Brønnøysund IL 0 - 4 Kurdistan FT R2
1 19 0 91 028 A-1/16-2 31.07 13:15 Nordre Land IL 0 - 6 Kampala Junior Team R3
1 19 0 91 029 A-1/16-6 31.07 13:15 Rommen 1 1 - 1 Grei R4 6-5 str
1 19 0 91 030 A-1/16-10 31.07 13:15 Åsane 1 1 - 0 Pors Grenland R5
1 19 0 91 031 A-1/16-14 31.07 13:15 Os TF 1 2 - 2 Djerv 1919 1 * R6 3-1 str
1 19 0 91 032 A-1/16-11 31.07 14:15 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 1 - 1 Nordstrand 1 3 4-3 str
1 19 0 91 033 A-1/8-3 31.07 20:30 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC 2 - 0 Rommen 1 15
1 19 0 91 034 A-1/8-1 31.07 20:30 Tynset 1 2 - 3 Kampala Junior Team 17
1 19 0 91 035 A-1/8-2 31.07 20:30 Lyn 2 0 - 0 Lillestrøm SK 3 0-0 eeo, 3-4 etter straffer
1 19 0 91 036 A-1/8-4 31.07 20:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 0 - 0 Fana 1 5 0-1 e.e.o
1 19 0 91 037 A-1/8-5 31.07 20:30 KIL/Hemne 0 - 0 Åsane 1 6 4-3 str
1 19 0 91 038 A-1/8-6 31.07 20:30 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 1 - 1 Holmlia 7 6-7 str
1 19 0 91 039 A-1/8-7 31.07 20:30 Bremnes 1 0 - 0 Os TF 1 8 1-0 gg
1 19 0 91 040 A-1/8-8 31.07 20:30 Skeid 1 - 3 Kurdistan FT 9
1 19 0 91 041 A-1/4-1 01.08 11:00 Kampala Junior Team 5 - 0 Lillestrøm SK 12
1 19 0 91 044 A-1/4-4 01.08 11:00 Bremnes 1 0 - 3 Kurdistan FT 2
1 19 0 91 043 A-1/4-3 01.08 11:00 KIL/Hemne 0 - 2 Holmlia 7
1 19 0 91 042 A-1/4-2 01.08 11:00 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC 1 - 1 Fana 1 9 3-5 straffer
1 19 0 91 045 A-1/2-2 01.08 18:30 Holmlia 0 - 3 Kurdistan FT 2
1 19 0 91 046 A-1/2-1 01.08 18:30 Kampala Junior Team 2 - 0 Fana 1 3
1 19 0 91 047 A-Finale 02.08 10:15 Kampala Junior Team 3 - 3 Kurdistan FT 1 4-3 eeo
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 92 004 B-1/32-24 30.07 12:00 Geilo IL/NTG 1 2 - 0 Juniorlaget for døve 20
1 19 0 92 001 B-1/32-4 30.07 12:00 Tynset 2 1 - 0 Tistedalen TIF B2
1 19 0 92 002 B-1/32-8 30.07 12:00 Jarl 6 - 1 Bremnes 2 B4
1 19 0 92 003 B-1/32-10 30.07 12:00 Falkeid IL 1 - 1 Ranheim TF B5 4-5 str
1 19 0 92 005 B-1/32-12 30.07 12:00 Tolga/Vingelen 0 - 2 Valdres FK 1 F1
1 19 0 92 006 B-1/32-16 30.07 12:00 Skarp (coop) 0 - 2 Høybråten/Stovner IL F3
1 19 0 92 007 B-1/32-18 30.07 12:00 Baune 3 - 0 Hvalstad EMA F4 wo
1 19 0 92 008 B-1/32-20 30.07 12:00 Lyn 3 * 1 - 2 Strømmen R2
1 19 0 92 009 B-1/32-22 30.07 12:00 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 2 - 0 Radøy/Manger FK (coop) R3
1 19 0 92 010 B-1/32-28 30.07 12:00 Frigg 2 - 1 Bergen Nord 2 R6
1 19 0 92 011 B-1/32-30 30.07 12:00 Sandviken, IL 4 - 0 Fana 4 V1
1 19 0 92 012 B-1/32-32 30.07 12:00 Modum FK 5 - 0 Roanoke Star V2
1 19 0 92 013 B-1/16-16 30.07 20:30 Åsane 2 2 - 1 Modum FK A1
1 19 0 92 014 B-1/16-15 30.07 20:30 Bethunois Stade FC 1 - 0 Sandviken, IL A2
1 19 0 92 015 B-1/16-14 30.07 20:30 Asker Fotball Herrer 2 0 - 1 Frigg A3
1 19 0 92 016 B-1/16-13 30.07 20:30 Dombås IL (coop) 1 - 4 Nordstrand 2 A4
1 19 0 92 017 B-1/16-10 30.07 20:30 Vinstra FF 0 - 2 Strømmen B3
1 19 0 92 018 B-1/16-9 30.07 20:30 Hegra 3 - 1 Baune B4
1 19 0 92 019 B-1/16-8 30.07 20:30 Kløfta 0 - 2 Høybråten/Stovner IL B5
1 19 0 92 020 B-1/16-7 30.07 20:30 Rælingen * 5 - 1 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 2 B6
1 19 0 92 023 B-1/16-3 30.07 20:30 Rustad IL 3 - 1 Eshkol R1
1 19 0 92 024 B-1/16-2 30.07 20:30 Fram IL (coop) 0 - 1 Tynset 2 R2 e.e.o
1 19 0 92 025 B-1/16-1 30.07 20:30 Surnadal/Rindal 2 - 0 Årvoll R3
1 19 0 92 026 B-1/16-6 30.07 20:30 Skogstrand IL 3 - 2 Valdres FK 1 R4 e. straffekonk
1 19 0 92 027 B-1/16-5 30.07 20:30 Follese FK 4 - 0 Ranheim TF R5
1 19 0 92 028 B-1/16-4 30.07 20:30 Rommen 2 2 - 2 Jarl R6
1 19 0 92 021 B-1/16-12 30.07 20:30 Nesodden JR2 0 - 1 Geilo IL/NTG 1 4
1 19 0 92 022 B-1/16-11 30.07 20:30 Bækkelagets SK 0 - 2 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 8
1 19 0 92 029 B-1/8-8 31.07 13:15 Bethunois Stade FC 1 - 1 Åsane 2 14 4-2 str.
1 19 0 92 030 B-1/8-7 31.07 13:15 Nordstrand 2 1 - 4 Frigg 15
1 19 0 92 031 B-1/8-6 31.07 13:15 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 0 - 4 Geilo IL/NTG 1 16
1 19 0 92 032 B-1/8-5 31.07 13:15 Hegra 2 - 1 Strømmen 17
1 19 0 92 033 B-1/8-1 31.07 13:15 Surnadal/Rindal 2 - 1 Tynset 2 6 e.e.o
1 19 0 92 034 B-1/8-2 31.07 13:15 Rustad IL 9 - 0 Jarl 7
1 19 0 92 035 B-1/8-3 31.07 13:15 Follese FK 9 - 0 Skogstrand IL 8
1 19 0 92 036 B-1/8-4 31.07 13:15 Rælingen * 2 - 3 Høybråten/Stovner IL 9
1 19 0 92 037 B-1/4-3 31.07 20:30 Hegra 0 - 4 Geilo IL/NTG 1 16
1 19 0 92 038 B-1/4-4 31.07 20:30 Frigg 0 - 1 Bethunois Stade FC 18
1 19 0 92 039 B-1/4-1 31.07 20:30 Surnadal/Rindal 0 - 1 Rustad IL 19
1 19 0 92 040 B-1/4-2 31.07 20:30 Follese FK 0 - 1 Høybråten/Stovner IL 20
1 19 0 92 041 B-1/2-1 01.08 09:00 Rustad IL 0 - 2 Høybråten/Stovner IL 19
1 19 0 92 042 B-1/2-2 01.08 09:00 Geilo IL/NTG 1 1 - 0 Bethunois Stade FC 20
1 19 0 92 043 B-Finale 01.08 17:30 Høybråten/Stovner IL 2 - 1 Geilo IL/NTG 1 8
18.05.2019 16:12
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web