10.12.2019 15:40
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

A - Gutter 11-er, 17/18/19 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 91 001 A-1/32-2 30.07 13:15 Vestnes Varfjell/Tomrefjord 3 - 0 TuS Felde 10
1 19 0 91 002 A-1/32-6 30.07 13:15 Lyn 2 4 - 0 Os TF 2 11
1 19 0 91 003 A-1/32-8 30.07 13:15 Hetlevik (coop) 0 - 2 America Elite * 12
1 19 0 91 004 A-1/32-26 30.07 13:15 Talented Athletes 1 - 0 Fyllingsdalen, FK 13
1 19 0 91 005 A-1/32-30 30.07 13:15 Skjold 2 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 14
1 19 0 91 006 A-1/32-32 30.07 13:15 Kurdistan FT 9 - 0 Langhus 15
1 19 0 91 007 A-1/23-4 30.07 13:15 Kampala Junior Team 2 - 0 Lunner FK 16
1 19 0 91 008 A-1/32-20 30.07 13:15 Sandar 0 - 5 Pors Grenland 17
1 19 0 91 009 A-1/32-12 30.07 13:15 Mjøndalen 1 - 1 Grei 18 B-4-5
1 19 0 91 010 A-1/32-28 30.07 13:15 Djerv 1919 1 * 5 - 1 Alvdal 19
1 19 0 91 011 A-1/32-22 30.07 13:15 Nordstrand 1 2 - 1 Buskerud Elite 5
1 19 0 91 012 A-1/32-18 30.07 13:15 KIL/Hemne 3 - 0 Fløy IL 6
1 19 0 91 013 A-1/32-16 30.07 13:15 Bergen Nord 1 (coop) 2 - 0 Askøy FK (coop) 7
1 19 0 91 014 A-1/32-14 30.07 13:15 Neset FK 1 - 2 Oppdal IL (coop) 8 B-e.e.o
1 19 0 91 015 A-1/32-10 30.07 13:15 Snertingdal 1 - 2 Hallingdal FK/Geilo1 9
1 19 0 91 016 A-1/32-24 30.07 15:30 Holmlia 1 - 0 Rosendal/Trio/Halsnøy 3 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
1 19 0 91 025 A-1/16-9 31.07 13:15 Oppsal Fotball 1 1 - 2 KIL/Hemne 18
1 19 0 91 017 A-1/16-13 31.07 13:15 Bremnes 1 2 - 0 Talented Athletes A1
1 19 0 91 018 A-1/16-12 31.07 13:15 Valdres FK 2 1 - 2 Holmlia A2
1 19 0 91 019 A-1/16-8 31.07 13:15 Fana 1 1 - 0 Bergen Nord 1 (coop) B1
1 19 0 91 020 A-1/16-7 31.07 13:15 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 2 - 0 Oppdal IL (coop) B2
1 19 0 91 021 A-1/16-5 31.07 13:15 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC 2 - 1 Hallingdal FK/Geilo1 B3 2-1 eeo
1 19 0 91 022 A-1/16-4 31.07 13:15 Lillestrøm SK 3 - 1 America Elite * B4
1 19 0 91 023 A-1/16-3 31.07 13:15 Sotra SK 1 1 - 4 Lyn 2 B5
1 19 0 91 024 A-1/16-1 31.07 13:15 Tynset 1 5 - 0 Vestnes Varfjell/Tomrefjord B6
1 19 0 91 026 A-1/16-15 31.07 13:15 Skeid 1 - 0 Skjold R1
1 19 0 91 027 A-1/16-16 31.07 13:15 Brønnøysund IL 0 - 4 Kurdistan FT R2
1 19 0 91 028 A-1/16-2 31.07 13:15 Nordre Land IL 0 - 6 Kampala Junior Team R3
1 19 0 91 029 A-1/16-6 31.07 13:15 Rommen 1 1 - 1 Grei R4 6-5 str
1 19 0 91 030 A-1/16-10 31.07 13:15 Åsane 1 1 - 0 Pors Grenland R5
1 19 0 91 031 A-1/16-14 31.07 13:15 Os TF 1 2 - 2 Djerv 1919 1 * R6 3-1 str
1 19 0 91 032 A-1/16-11 31.07 14:15 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 1 - 1 Nordstrand 1 3 4-3 str
1 19 0 91 033 A-1/8-3 31.07 20:30 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC 2 - 0 Rommen 1 15
1 19 0 91 034 A-1/8-1 31.07 20:30 Tynset 1 2 - 3 Kampala Junior Team 17
1 19 0 91 035 A-1/8-2 31.07 20:30 Lyn 2 0 - 0 Lillestrøm SK 3 0-0 eeo, 3-4 etter straffer
1 19 0 91 036 A-1/8-4 31.07 20:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 0 - 0 Fana 1 5 0-1 e.e.o
1 19 0 91 037 A-1/8-5 31.07 20:30 KIL/Hemne 0 - 0 Åsane 1 6 4-3 str
1 19 0 91 038 A-1/8-6 31.07 20:30 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 1 - 1 Holmlia 7 6-7 str
1 19 0 91 039 A-1/8-7 31.07 20:30 Bremnes 1 0 - 0 Os TF 1 8 1-0 gg
1 19 0 91 040 A-1/8-8 31.07 20:30 Skeid 1 - 3 Kurdistan FT 9
1 19 0 91 041 A-1/4-1 01.08 11:00 Kampala Junior Team 5 - 0 Lillestrøm SK 12
1 19 0 91 044 A-1/4-4 01.08 11:00 Bremnes 1 0 - 3 Kurdistan FT 2
1 19 0 91 043 A-1/4-3 01.08 11:00 KIL/Hemne 0 - 2 Holmlia 7
1 19 0 91 042 A-1/4-2 01.08 11:00 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC 1 - 1 Fana 1 9 3-5 straffer
1 19 0 91 045 A-1/2-2 01.08 18:30 Holmlia 0 - 3 Kurdistan FT 2
1 19 0 91 046 A-1/2-1 01.08 18:30 Kampala Junior Team 2 - 0 Fana 1 3
1 19 0 91 047 A-Finale 02.08 10:15 Kampala Junior Team 3 - 3 Kurdistan FT 1 4-3 eeo
10.12.2019 15:40
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web