16.12.2019 14:48
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

A - Gutter 11-er, 17/18/19 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 92 004 B-1/32-24 30.07 12:00 Geilo IL/NTG 1 2 - 0 Juniorlaget for døve 20
1 19 0 92 001 B-1/32-4 30.07 12:00 Tynset 2 1 - 0 Tistedalen TIF B2
1 19 0 92 002 B-1/32-8 30.07 12:00 Jarl 6 - 1 Bremnes 2 B4
1 19 0 92 003 B-1/32-10 30.07 12:00 Falkeid IL 1 - 1 Ranheim TF B5 4-5 str
1 19 0 92 005 B-1/32-12 30.07 12:00 Tolga/Vingelen 0 - 2 Valdres FK 1 F1
1 19 0 92 006 B-1/32-16 30.07 12:00 Skarp (coop) 0 - 2 Høybråten/Stovner IL F3
1 19 0 92 007 B-1/32-18 30.07 12:00 Baune 3 - 0 Hvalstad EMA F4 wo
1 19 0 92 008 B-1/32-20 30.07 12:00 Lyn 3 * 1 - 2 Strømmen R2
1 19 0 92 009 B-1/32-22 30.07 12:00 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 2 - 0 Radøy/Manger FK (coop) R3
1 19 0 92 010 B-1/32-28 30.07 12:00 Frigg 2 - 1 Bergen Nord 2 R6
1 19 0 92 011 B-1/32-30 30.07 12:00 Sandviken, IL 4 - 0 Fana 4 V1
1 19 0 92 012 B-1/32-32 30.07 12:00 Modum FK 5 - 0 Roanoke Star V2
1 19 0 92 013 B-1/16-16 30.07 20:30 Åsane 2 2 - 1 Modum FK A1
1 19 0 92 014 B-1/16-15 30.07 20:30 Bethunois Stade FC 1 - 0 Sandviken, IL A2
1 19 0 92 015 B-1/16-14 30.07 20:30 Asker Fotball Herrer 2 0 - 1 Frigg A3
1 19 0 92 016 B-1/16-13 30.07 20:30 Dombås IL (coop) 1 - 4 Nordstrand 2 A4
1 19 0 92 017 B-1/16-10 30.07 20:30 Vinstra FF 0 - 2 Strømmen B3
1 19 0 92 018 B-1/16-9 30.07 20:30 Hegra 3 - 1 Baune B4
1 19 0 92 019 B-1/16-8 30.07 20:30 Kløfta 0 - 2 Høybråten/Stovner IL B5
1 19 0 92 020 B-1/16-7 30.07 20:30 Rælingen * 5 - 1 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 2 B6
1 19 0 92 023 B-1/16-3 30.07 20:30 Rustad IL 3 - 1 Eshkol R1
1 19 0 92 024 B-1/16-2 30.07 20:30 Fram IL (coop) 0 - 1 Tynset 2 R2 e.e.o
1 19 0 92 025 B-1/16-1 30.07 20:30 Surnadal/Rindal 2 - 0 Årvoll R3
1 19 0 92 026 B-1/16-6 30.07 20:30 Skogstrand IL 3 - 2 Valdres FK 1 R4 e. straffekonk
1 19 0 92 027 B-1/16-5 30.07 20:30 Follese FK 4 - 0 Ranheim TF R5
1 19 0 92 028 B-1/16-4 30.07 20:30 Rommen 2 2 - 2 Jarl R6
1 19 0 92 021 B-1/16-12 30.07 20:30 Nesodden JR2 0 - 1 Geilo IL/NTG 1 4
1 19 0 92 022 B-1/16-11 30.07 20:30 Bækkelagets SK 0 - 2 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 8
1 19 0 92 029 B-1/8-8 31.07 13:15 Bethunois Stade FC 1 - 1 Åsane 2 14 4-2 str.
1 19 0 92 030 B-1/8-7 31.07 13:15 Nordstrand 2 1 - 4 Frigg 15
1 19 0 92 031 B-1/8-6 31.07 13:15 Hallingdal FK/Geilo2 0 - 4 Geilo IL/NTG 1 16
1 19 0 92 032 B-1/8-5 31.07 13:15 Hegra 2 - 1 Strømmen 17
1 19 0 92 033 B-1/8-1 31.07 13:15 Surnadal/Rindal 2 - 1 Tynset 2 6 e.e.o
1 19 0 92 034 B-1/8-2 31.07 13:15 Rustad IL 9 - 0 Jarl 7
1 19 0 92 035 B-1/8-3 31.07 13:15 Follese FK 9 - 0 Skogstrand IL 8
1 19 0 92 036 B-1/8-4 31.07 13:15 Rælingen * 2 - 3 Høybråten/Stovner IL 9
1 19 0 92 037 B-1/4-3 31.07 20:30 Hegra 0 - 4 Geilo IL/NTG 1 16
1 19 0 92 038 B-1/4-4 31.07 20:30 Frigg 0 - 1 Bethunois Stade FC 18
1 19 0 92 039 B-1/4-1 31.07 20:30 Surnadal/Rindal 0 - 1 Rustad IL 19
1 19 0 92 040 B-1/4-2 31.07 20:30 Follese FK 0 - 1 Høybråten/Stovner IL 20
1 19 0 92 041 B-1/2-1 01.08 09:00 Rustad IL 0 - 2 Høybråten/Stovner IL 19
1 19 0 92 042 B-1/2-2 01.08 09:00 Geilo IL/NTG 1 1 - 0 Bethunois Stade FC 20
1 19 0 92 043 B-Finale 01.08 17:30 Høybråten/Stovner IL 2 - 1 Geilo IL/NTG 1 8
16.12.2019 14:48
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web