23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

B - Gutter 11-er, 15/16 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 91 011 A-1/64-64 30.07 09:00 Vålerenga 2 3 - 1 Langhus 15
1 16 0 91 012 A-1/64-62 30.07 09:00 Dahle-Nordlandet 1 5 - 0 Nordre Holsnøy 16
1 16 0 91 013 A-1/64-60 30.07 09:00 Fjellhamar 1 0 - 1 Fana 1 17
1 16 0 91 014 A-1/64-58 30.07 09:00 Fana 2 2 - 1 Tornado Måløy 18
1 16 0 91 015 A-1/64-56 30.07 09:00 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 2 - 1 Klepp IL 1 (coop) 19
1 16 0 91 016 A-1/64-54 30.07 09:00 Finnsnes IL Fotball 1 - 1 Os TF 3 20 1-2 eeo.
1 16 0 91 017 A-1/64-52 30.07 09:00 Langesund IF 0 - 4 Grei 1 4
1 16 0 91 018 A-1/64-50 30.07 09:00 Os TF 2 1 - 0 Strømmen 5
1 16 0 91 019 A-1/64-48 30.07 09:00 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC 2 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 6
1 16 0 91 020 A-1/64-46 30.07 09:00 Hammerfest IF/Stein 3 - 2 Heddal 7
1 16 0 91 021 A-1/64-44 30.07 09:00 Stathelle og Omegn IL (coop) 2 - 1 Rival 8
1 16 0 91 022 A-1/64-42 30.07 09:00 Ølen IL 1 - 4 Sotra SK 1 9
1 16 0 91 001 A-1/64-2 30.07 09:00 Skogstrand 2 - 0 Ullern 2 A1
1 16 0 91 002 A-1/64-3 30.07 09:00 Vaalserquartier FV 1 - 2 Kjøkkelvik A2 B e.e.o
1 16 0 91 003 A-1/64-4 30.07 09:00 Kolbotn 1 (coop) 0 - 3 Skarp (coop) A3
1 16 0 91 004 A-1/64-6 30.07 09:00 Ørn-Horten 4 - 2 Mosjøen IL (coop) A4
1 16 0 91 005 A-1/64-8 30.07 09:00 Herd 1 4 - 0 Nesbyen IL B1
1 16 0 91 006 A-1/64-10 30.07 09:00 Sandnessjøen IL 0 - 2 Smørås IL B2
1 16 0 91 007 A-1/64-14 30.07 09:00 Frigg 1 6 - 0 Fron 2 B3
1 16 0 91 008 A-1/64-18 30.07 09:00 Lørenskog 2 - 0 Askim FK B4
1 16 0 91 009 A-1/64-12 30.07 09:00 Årvoll Blå 1 - 1 Høybråten/Stovner IL B5 1-2-eeo
1 16 0 91 010 A-1/64-16 30.07 09:00 Abildsø 0 - 3 Frigg 2 B6
1 16 0 91 023 A-1/64-40 30.07 09:00 Lyn 1 3 - 0 Borre IF F1
1 16 0 91 024 A-1/64-38 30.07 09:00 Blåmann IL 4 - 5 Fron 1 F2 str
1 16 0 91 025 A-1/64-36 30.07 09:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 - 0 Høvik IF F3
1 16 0 91 026 A-1/64-35 30.07 09:00 Haugar 1 0 - 1 Oppsal Fotball 1 F4
1 16 0 91 027 A-1/64-34 30.07 09:00 Kvik Halden FK 1 3 - 1 Åsane 2 R1 e. straffekonk
1 16 0 91 028 A-1/64-32 30.07 09:00 Kjelsås 4 - 1 Sunndal 1 R2 e. straffekonk
1 16 0 91 029 A-1/64-30 30.07 09:00 Follo FK 0 - 5 Hødd 1 R3
1 16 0 91 030 A-1/64-28 30.07 09:00 Djerv 1919 2 * 5 - 1 Hødd 2 R4
1 16 0 91 031 A-1/64-26 30.07 09:00 Tertnes 2 6 - 4 KF Australia R5
1 16 0 91 032 A-1/64-24 30.07 09:00 Os TF 1 3 - 0 Kolvereid IL (coop) R6
1 16 0 91 033 A-1/64-22 30.07 09:00 Sømna IL 0 - 5 Vendelsö IK V1
1 16 0 91 034 A-1/64-20 30.07 09:00 Raufoss 1 5 - 0 CMCB/Ceara * V2
1 16 0 91 035 A-1/32-11 30.07 16:30 Stranda IL 1 - 0 Vendelsö IK 10
1 16 0 91 036 A-1/32-12 30.07 16:30 Nidelv 0 - 3 Os TF 1 11
1 16 0 91 037 A-1/32-13 30.07 16:30 Cantolao Deportivo * 6 - 0 Tertnes 2 12
1 16 0 91 038 A-1/32-15 30.07 16:30 Vålerenga 1 0 - 2 Hødd 1 14
1 16 0 91 039 A-1/32-16 30.07 16:30 Lillestrøm SK 2 - 0 Kjelsås 15
1 16 0 91 040 A-1/32-17 30.07 16:30 Azad Foundation 3 - 0 Kvik Halden FK 1 16 WO
1 16 0 91 041 A-1/32-18 30.07 16:30 Oppsal Fotball 1 0 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 17
1 16 0 91 042 A-1/32-19 30.07 16:30 Loddefjord 1 (coop) 5 - 0 Fron 1 18
1 16 0 91 043 A-1/32-20 30.07 16:30 Varhaug 0 - 1 Lyn 1 19
1 16 0 91 044 A-1/32-14 30.07 16:45 Mjøndalen 0 - 0 Djerv 1919 2 * 3 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
1 16 0 91 054 A-1/32-5 30.07 18:30 Bækkelaget 1 2 - 0 Smørås IL 17
1 16 0 91 055 A-1/32-21 30.07 18:30 Sykkylven IL 1 - 4 Sotra SK 1 20
1 16 0 91 056 A-1/32-22 30.07 18:30 Stoppen SK 2 - 0 Stathelle og Omegn IL (coop) 3
1 16 0 91 057 A-1/32-23 30.07 18:30 Driv * 0 - 0 Hammerfest IF/Stein 4 0-1 eeo.
1 16 0 91 058 A-1/32-24 30.07 18:30 Årvoll 0 - 0 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC 5 4-5 straffer
1 16 0 91 059 A-1/32-25 30.07 18:30 Lye 0 - 1 Os TF 2 6
1 16 0 91 060 A-1/32-26 30.07 18:30 Furuset 0 - 2 Grei 1 7
1 16 0 91 061 A-1/32-27 30.07 18:30 Fatick 3 - 0 Os TF 3 8
1 16 0 91 062 A-1/32-28 30.07 18:30 Bremnes 1 0 - 3 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 9
1 16 0 91 045 A-1/32-1 30.07 18:30 Åsane 1 0 - 0 Skogstrand A1 3 - 5 til bortelag på straffekonk.
1 16 0 91 046 A-1/32-2 30.07 18:30 Kjøkkelvik 1 - 2 Skarp (coop) A2
1 16 0 91 047 A-1/32-3 30.07 18:30 Ravn 1 - 1 Ørn-Horten A3 3 - 5 til bortelag på straffekonk
1 16 0 91 048 A-1/32-4 30.07 18:30 Fjölnir 1 - 1 Herd 1 A4 3 - 4 etter straffespark
1 16 0 91 049 A-1/32-6 30.07 18:30 Eikelandsfjorden IL 0 - 5 Høybråten/Stovner IL B2
1 16 0 91 050 A-1/32-7 30.07 18:30 Askøy FK 1 (coop) 2 - 1 Frigg 1 B3
1 16 0 91 051 A-1/32-8 30.07 18:30 Skeid 2 - 0 Frigg 2 B4
1 16 0 91 052 A-1/32-9 30.07 18:30 Odda Fotballklubb 1 0 - 2 Lørenskog B5
1 16 0 91 053 A-1/32-10 30.07 18:30 Tingvoll IL 0 - 5 Raufoss 1 B6
1 16 0 91 063 A-1/32-29 30.07 18:30 Lierne IL 2 - 0 Fana 2 F1
1 16 0 91 064 A-1/32-30 30.07 18:30 Søgne 3 - 1 Fana 1 F2
1 16 0 91 065 A-1/32-31 30.07 18:30 Grue 1 - 0 Dahle-Nordlandet 1 F3
1 16 0 91 066 A-1/32-32 30.07 18:30 Alunorte Rainforest 1 - 2 Vålerenga 2 F4
1 16 0 91 076 A-1/16-3 31.07 09:00 Bækkelaget 1 0 - 0 Høybråten/Stovner IL 2 1-0 eeo
1 16 0 91 067 A-1/16-1 31.07 09:00 Skogstrand 2 - 0 Skarp (coop) A1
1 16 0 91 068 A-1/16-2 31.07 09:00 Ørn-Horten 1 - 4 Herd 1 A2
1 16 0 91 069 A-1/16-4 31.07 09:00 Askøy FK 1 (coop) 1 - 1 Skeid A4
1 16 0 91 070 A-1/16-5 31.07 09:00 Lørenskog 2 - 2 Raufoss 1 B1 8-7 str.
1 16 0 91 071 A-1/16-6 31.07 09:00 Stranda IL 0 - 4 Os TF 1 B2
1 16 0 91 072 A-1/16-7 31.07 09:00 Cantolao Deportivo * 1 - 1 Djerv 1919 2 * B3 3-5 str.
1 16 0 91 073 A-1/16-8 31.07 09:00 Hødd 1 1 - 1 Lillestrøm SK B4 1-2 eeo
1 16 0 91 074 A-1/16-9 31.07 09:00 Azad Foundation 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO B5
1 16 0 91 075 A-1/16-10 31.07 09:00 Loddefjord 1 (coop) 1 - 1 Lyn 1 B6 5-6 str.
1 16 0 91 077 A-1/16-11 31.07 09:00 Sotra SK 1 3 - 0 Stoppen SK R1
1 16 0 91 078 A-1/16-12 31.07 09:00 Hammerfest IF/Stein 1 - 0 Bordeaux Aquitaine FC R2
1 16 0 91 079 A-1/16-13 31.07 09:00 Os TF 2 0 - 2 Grei 1 R3
1 16 0 91 080 A-1/16-14 31.07 09:00 Fatick 1 - 3 Pequeninos Do Jockey * R4
1 16 0 91 081 A-1/16-15 31.07 09:00 Lierne IL 1 - 5 Søgne R5
1 16 0 91 082 A-1/16-16 31.07 09:00 Grue 0 - 1 Vålerenga 2 R6
1 16 0 91 083 A-1/8-8 31.07 15:30 Søgne 0 - 0 Vålerenga 2 8 5-4 str.
1 16 0 91 084 A-1/8-2 31.07 16:30 Bækkelaget 1 0 - 0 Skeid 11 4-5 str.
1 16 0 91 085 A-1/8-3 31.07 16:30 Lørenskog 0 - 1 Os TF 1 12
1 16 0 91 086 A-1/8-4 31.07 16:30 Djerv 1919 2 * 1 - 5 Lillestrøm SK 13
1 16 0 91 087 A-1/8-5 31.07 16:30 Azad Foundation 0 - 4 Lyn 1 14
1 16 0 91 088 A-1/8-6 31.07 16:30 Sotra SK 1 2 - 1 Hammerfest IF/Stein 15
1 16 0 91 089 A-1/8-7 31.07 16:30 Grei 1 0 - 5 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 16
1 16 0 91 090 A-1/8-1 31.07 16:45 Skogstrand 1 - 2 Herd 1 3 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
1 16 0 91 091 A-1/4-2 01.08 11:00 Os TF 1 0 - 2 Lillestrøm SK 19
1 16 0 91 092 A-1/4-1 01.08 11:00 Herd 1 0 - 1 Skeid 3
1 16 0 91 093 A-1/4-3 01.08 11:00 Lyn 1 2 - 0 Sotra SK 1 5
1 16 0 91 094 A-1/4-4 01.08 12:15 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 2 - 0 Søgne 7
1 16 0 91 095 A-1/2-1 01.08 18:30 Skeid 0 - 0 Lillestrøm SK 10 6-5 straffer
1 16 0 91 096 A-1/2-2 01.08 18:30 Lyn 1 0 - 1 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 11
1 16 0 91 097 A-Finale 02.08 17:00 Skeid 0 - 1 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 1 TV2
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web