11.12.2019 21:11
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

C - Gutter 11-er, 14 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Grüner Purple Norway
Nord Gul Norway
Skedsmo 2 * Hvit Norway
Tertnes 1 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Tertnes 132108 - 07
2Skedsmo 2 *32104 - 17
3Grüner31029 - 63
4Nord30031 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 01 001 27.07 09:00 Nord 0 - 5 Tertnes 1 17
1 14 0 01 002 28.07 09:00 Skedsmo 2 * 2 - 1 Grüner 16
1 14 0 01 003 28.07 18:30 Grüner 8 - 1 Nord 17
1 14 0 01 004 28.07 18:30 Skedsmo 2 * 0 - 0 Tertnes 1 18
1 14 0 01 005 29.07 09:00 Tertnes 1 3 - 0 Grüner B3
1 14 0 01 006 29.07 09:00 Nord 0 - 2 Skedsmo 2 * B6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Falkeid IL Blå Norway
Gjekstad/Østerøya/Helgerød Lilla Norway
Surnadal Blå/Hvit Norway
Tertnes 2 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Surnadal330018 - 19
2Gjekstad/Østerøya/Helgerød32017 - 66
3Falkeid IL31023 - 63
4Tertnes 230031 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 02 001 27.07 16:30 Tertnes 2 1 - 3 Falkeid IL A3
1 14 0 02 002 27.07 16:30 Gjekstad/Østerøya/Helgerød 1 - 6 Surnadal F3
1 14 0 02 003 28.07 09:00 Falkeid IL 0 - 2 Gjekstad/Østerøya/Helgerød 12
1 14 0 02 004 28.07 09:00 Surnadal 9 - 0 Tertnes 2 6
1 14 0 02 005 29.07 09:00 Surnadal 3 - 0 Falkeid IL B2
1 14 0 02 006 29.07 14:30 Tertnes 2 0 - 4 Gjekstad/Østerøya/Helgerød A3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Askim FK Best Blå/Hvit Norway
Keflavik B Mørk Blå Iceland
Mjølner Rød Norway
Oppegård Gul Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Mjølner330012 - 19
2Askim FK Best32016 - 46
3Keflavik B31022 - 73
4Oppegård30033 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 03 001 27.07 09:00 Oppegård 1 - 6 Mjølner 15
1 14 0 03 002 27.07 10:00 Keflavik B 1 - 2 Askim FK Best 17
1 14 0 03 003 28.07 10:00 Mjølner 1 - 0 Askim FK Best 3 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
1 14 0 03 004 28.07 16:30 Oppegård 0 - 1 Keflavik B 15
1 14 0 03 005 29.07 09:00 Askim FK Best 4 - 2 Oppegård F2
1 14 0 03 006 29.07 09:00 Mjølner 5 - 0 Keflavik B F3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Giv Akt G 14 Blå Norway
Krokelvdalen IL Burgunder Norway
Lyn 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
Skjoldar Hvit/Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Skjoldar 33007 - 09
2Lyn 232013 - 26
3Krokelvdalen IL31023 - 43
4Giv Akt G 1430032 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 04 001 27.07 09:00 Lyn 2 0 - 1 Skjoldar 10
1 14 0 04 002 27.07 09:00 Giv Akt G 14 1 - 3 Krokelvdalen IL 11
1 14 0 04 003 28.07 12:00 Krokelvdalen IL 0 - 1 Lyn 2 F3
1 14 0 04 004 28.07 13:15 Skjoldar 4 - 0 Giv Akt G 14 F1 Dommer besvimte 2 min før slutt, lagene enige om r
1 14 0 04 005 29.07 14:30 Skjoldar 2 - 0 Krokelvdalen IL 16
1 14 0 04 006 29.07 14:30 Lyn 2 2 - 1 Giv Akt G 14 4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bækkelaget Gul Norway
Jerv FK * Gul Norway
Ranheim IL 1 Blå Norway
Strømsgodset IF Blå/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Jerv FK *32108 - 27
2Bækkelaget32105 - 07
3Ranheim IL 131023 - 93
4Strømsgodset IF30032 - 70

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 05 001 27.07 09:00 Bækkelaget 3 - 0 Ranheim IL 1 18
1 14 0 05 002 28.07 14:30 Ranheim IL 1 1 - 5 Jerv FK * 7
1 14 0 05 003 28.07 16:30 Bækkelaget 2 - 0 Strømsgodset IF 20
1 14 0 05 004 29.07 09:00 Strømsgodset IF 1 - 3 Jerv FK * R4
1 14 0 05 005 29.07 16:30 Ranheim IL 1 2 - 1 Strømsgodset IF R2
1 14 0 05 006 29.07 17:30 Jerv FK * 0 - 0 Bækkelaget 20
Lag Draktfarge Land
Heming Hvit Norway
Randesund 1 Grønn Norway
Spydeberg Hvit Norway
Team Nes (coop) Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Randesund 133009 - 19
2Heming 31115 - 44
3Spydeberg31022 - 83
4Team Nes30123 - 61

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 06 001 27.07 09:00 Team Nes (coop) 2 - 2 Heming B5
1 14 0 06 002 27.07 12:00 Randesund 1 5 - 0 Spydeberg B5
1 14 0 06 003 28.07 14:30 Spydeberg 0 - 2 Heming 11
1 14 0 06 004 28.07 15:30 Team Nes (coop) 0 - 2 Randesund 1 13
1 14 0 06 005 29.07 12:00 Spydeberg 2 - 1 Team Nes (coop) 13
1 14 0 06 006 29.07 12:00 Heming 1 - 2 Randesund 1 15
Lag Draktfarge Land
Farsund IL Hvit/Grønn Norway
Kolbotn 1 Hvit Norway
Sotra SK 2 Blå Norway
Tornado Måløy Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Tornado Måløy330010 - 19
2Farsund IL 32016 - 46
3Kolbotn 131023 - 43
4Sotra SK 230030 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 07 001 27.07 09:00 Kolbotn 1 3 - 0 Sotra SK 2 5
1 14 0 07 002 27.07 14:30 Tornado Måløy 4 - 1 Farsund IL 7
1 14 0 07 003 28.07 09:00 Tornado Måløy 3 - 0 Kolbotn 1 10
1 14 0 07 004 28.07 09:00 Sotra SK 2 0 - 4 Farsund IL 14
1 14 0 07 005 29.07 14:30 Sotra SK 2 0 - 3 Tornado Måløy R3
1 14 0 07 006 29.07 16:30 Farsund IL 1 - 0 Kolbotn 1 R4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bremanger IL Rød Norway
Keflavik A Mørk Blå Iceland
Lyn 3 Rød/Hvit Norway
Moster Grønn Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Keflavik A330019 - 09
2Lyn 331114 - 94
3Bremanger IL30214 - 122
4Moster30124 - 101

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 08 001 27.07 16:30 Moster 3 - 3 Bremanger IL 14
1 14 0 08 002 27.07 16:30 Lyn 3 0 - 7 Keflavik A 17
1 14 0 08 003 28.07 15:30 Lyn 3 3 - 1 Moster 12
1 14 0 08 004 28.07 15:30 Keflavik A 8 - 0 Bremanger IL 18
1 14 0 08 005 29.07 14:30 Bremanger IL 1 - 1 Lyn 3 B5
1 14 0 08 006 29.07 14:30 Keflavik A 4 - 0 Moster B6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bremnes 1 Gul Norway
Huk FK Rød Norway
Skedsmo FK 1 Hvit/Rød Norway
Urædd 2 Sort Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Skedsmo FK 1321016 - 17
2Urædd 232109 - 27
3Bremnes 1310211 - 103
4Huk FK30030 - 230

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 09 001 27.07 16:30 Skedsmo FK 1 9 - 0 Huk FK 5
1 14 0 09 002 27.07 16:30 Bremnes 1 1 - 4 Urædd 2 8
1 14 0 09 003 28.07 16:30 Urædd 2 1 - 1 Skedsmo FK 1 F2
1 14 0 09 004 28.07 16:30 Huk FK 0 - 10 Bremnes 1 F3
1 14 0 09 005 29.07 15:30 Bremnes 1 0 - 6 Skedsmo FK 1 F1
1 14 0 09 006 29.07 15:30 Huk FK 0 - 4 Urædd 2 F2
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Eide Og Omegn FK330012 - 19
2Ull/Kisa 232016 - 16
3Høybråten/Stovner IL 231023 - 93
4Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne IL30031 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 10 001 27.07 16:30 Eide Og Omegn FK (coop) 1 - 0 Ull/Kisa 2 B3
1 14 0 10 002 27.07 16:30 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne IL 1 - 2 Høybråten/Stovner IL 2 B4
1 14 0 10 003 28.07 09:00 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne IL 0 - 6 Eide Og Omegn FK (coop) 18
1 14 0 10 004 28.07 13:15 Ull/Kisa 2 3 - 0 Høybråten/Stovner IL 2 18
1 14 0 10 005 29.07 16:30 Høybråten/Stovner IL 2 1 - 5 Eide Og Omegn FK (coop) A3
1 14 0 10 006 29.07 16:30 Ull/Kisa 2 3 - 0 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne IL B6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bjørndal IF Hvit/Blå/Rød Norway
Gjøvik-Lyn 1 Rød Norway
Kvik Halden FK Hvit/Rød Norway
Viking 2 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Gjøvik-Lyn 1330020 - 29
2Viking 2 31027 - 103
3Bjørndal IF31023 - 93
4Kvik Halden FK31024 - 133

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 11 001 27.07 14:30 Bjørndal IF 1 - 2 Kvik Halden FK 10
1 14 0 11 002 27.07 14:30 Gjøvik-Lyn 1 7 - 1 Viking 2 16
1 14 0 11 003 27.07 19:30 Bjørndal IF 1 - 7 Gjøvik-Lyn 1 12
1 14 0 11 004 28.07 15:30 Kvik Halden FK 2 - 6 Viking 2 B6
1 14 0 11 005 29.07 11:00 Kvik Halden FK 0 - 6 Gjøvik-Lyn 1 F2
1 14 0 11 006 29.07 11:00 Viking 2 0 - 1 Bjørndal IF F4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Brøttum IL Rød Norway
Hovding Hvit Norway
Lørenskog IF 2 Blå Norway
Øvrevoll/Hosle IL Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Lørenskog IF 232105 - 37
2Hovding 31115 - 44
3Øvrevoll/Hosle IL 30211 - 22
4Brøttum IL30211 - 32

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 12 001 27.07 14:30 Brøttum IL 1 - 1 Lørenskog IF 2 R6
1 14 0 12 002 27.07 15:30 Hovding 1 - 1 Øvrevoll/Hosle IL A1
1 14 0 12 003 28.07 12:00 Øvrevoll/Hosle IL 0 - 1 Lørenskog IF 2 F4
1 14 0 12 004 28.07 16:30 Hovding 2 - 0 Brøttum IL B4
1 14 0 12 005 29.07 16:30 Øvrevoll/Hosle IL 0 - 0 Brøttum IL 12
1 14 0 12 006 29.07 16:30 Lørenskog IF 2 3 - 2 Hovding 20
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hegra IL Rød Norway
Herd 2 Blå/Hvit Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 Rød/Hvit Norway
Rival (coop) Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Rival321013 - 27
2Hegra IL320114 - 56
3Herd 231116 - 84
4KFUM-KAM. OSLO 330033 - 210

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 13 001 27.07 15:30 Rival (coop) 11 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 15
1 14 0 13 002 27.07 15:30 Herd 2 3 - 6 Hegra IL 4
1 14 0 13 003 28.07 13:15 Herd 2 3 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 R2
1 14 0 13 004 28.07 14:30 Hegra IL 1 - 2 Rival (coop) R1
1 14 0 13 005 29.07 18:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 0 - 7 Hegra IL 20
1 14 0 13 006 29.07 18:30 Rival (coop) 0 - 0 Herd 2 9
Lag Draktfarge Land
Skarp IF (coop) Sort Norway
Sunndal 1 Rød Norway
Vedavåg Karmøy SK Rød Norway
Vind 2 Oransje/Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Sunndal 1330010 - 19
2Skarp IF 32017 - 36
3Vedavåg Karmøy SK 31028 - 63
4Vind 230030 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 14 001 27.07 09:00 Vedavåg Karmøy SK 2 - 3 Skarp IF (coop) A1
1 14 0 14 002 27.07 15:30 Vind 2 0 - 6 Sunndal 1 B1
1 14 0 14 003 28.07 13:15 Sunndal 1 1 - 0 Skarp IF (coop) 9
1 14 0 14 004 28.07 16:30 Vind 2 0 - 5 Vedavåg Karmøy SK 17
1 14 0 14 005 29.07 12:00 Vedavåg Karmøy SK 1 - 3 Sunndal 1 F3
1 14 0 14 006 29.07 16:30 Skarp IF (coop) 4 - 0 Vind 2 F4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Førde 2 Kvit/Svart Norway
HooGee 2 Black Finland
Skeid 1 Rød Norway
Sædalen 1 (coop) Lys Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Skeid 1321011 - 17
2HooGee 231203 - 15
3Sædalen 131115 - 24
4Førde 230031 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 15 001 27.07 14:30 Sædalen 1 (coop) 0 - 0 HooGee 2 F2
1 14 0 15 002 27.07 16:30 Skeid 1 9 - 0 Førde 2 R3
1 14 0 15 003 28.07 09:00 Skeid 1 2 - 1 Sædalen 1 (coop) 7
1 14 0 15 004 28.07 10:00 Førde 2 1 - 3 HooGee 2 6
1 14 0 15 005 29.07 10:00 HooGee 2 0 - 0 Skeid 1 V3
1 14 0 15 006 29.07 16:30 Sædalen 1 (coop) 4 - 0 Førde 2 R1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Gran 2 Hvit Norway
Kvernbit Hvit Norway
Oppsal Fotball 2 Blå Norway
Rælingen FK 1 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Rælingen FK 1330016 - 19
2Kvernbit311110 - 24
3Oppsal Fotball 231115 - 24
4Gran 230030 - 260

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 16 001 27.07 16:30 Oppsal Fotball 2 1 - 2 Rælingen FK 1 15
1 14 0 16 002 27.07 17:30 Kvernbit 10 - 0 Gran 2 9
1 14 0 16 003 28.07 11:00 Rælingen FK 1 12 - 0 Gran 2 V3
1 14 0 16 004 28.07 15:30 Kvernbit 0 - 0 Oppsal Fotball 2 B1
1 14 0 16 005 29.07 11:00 Rælingen FK 1 2 - 0 Kvernbit V3
1 14 0 16 006 29.07 15:30 Gran 2 0 - 4 Oppsal Fotball 2 F3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergen Nord Hvit Norway
Bjørn IL Rød/Blå Norway
Skedsmo 4 * Hvit Norway
Skeid 2 Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Bergen Nord330016 - 09
2Skeid 232013 - 26
3Bjørn IL31022 - 53
4Skedsmo 4 *30031 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 17 001 27.07 17:30 Bergen Nord 2 - 0 Skeid 2 6
1 14 0 17 002 28.07 11:00 Skedsmo 4 * 1 - 2 Bjørn IL 8
1 14 0 17 003 28.07 17:30 Skeid 2 2 - 0 Bjørn IL V1
1 14 0 17 004 28.07 17:30 Skedsmo 4 * 0 - 12 Bergen Nord V3
1 14 0 17 005 29.07 15:30 Skeid 2 1 - 0 Skedsmo 4 * B1
1 14 0 17 006 29.07 16:30 Bjørn IL 0 - 2 Bergen Nord F3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eidskog Fotball (coop) Hvit Norway
Heimdal FK Grønn Norway
Korsvoll Blå Norway
Ølen IL Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Eidskog Fotball 32109 - 27
2Korsvoll31118 - 44
3Ølen IL31025 - 93
4Heimdal FK31026 - 133

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 18 001 27.07 17:30 Korsvoll 1 - 2 Ølen IL 17
1 14 0 18 002 27.07 18:30 Heimdal FK 1 - 4 Eidskog Fotball (coop) 17
1 14 0 18 003 28.07 12:00 Eidskog Fotball (coop) 4 - 0 Ølen IL 8
1 14 0 18 004 28.07 13:15 Heimdal FK 1 - 6 Korsvoll 17
1 14 0 18 005 29.07 09:00 Ølen IL 3 - 4 Heimdal FK B5
1 14 0 18 006 29.07 15:30 Korsvoll 1 - 1 Eidskog Fotball (coop) A4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fossum IF blå/Hvit Norway
Froland IL 1 (coop) Hvit Norway
Svarstad IL/HSH (coop) Rød Norway
Åsane1 Orange Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Åsane1330012 - 19
2Froland IL 131113 - 54
3Fossum IF30212 - 72
4Svarstad IL/HSH30125 - 91

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 19 001 27.07 14:30 Froland IL 1 (coop) 0 - 3 Åsane1 15
1 14 0 19 002 27.07 19:30 Fossum IF 2 - 2 Svarstad IL/HSH (coop) 20
1 14 0 19 003 28.07 14:30 Åsane1 5 - 0 Fossum IF F3
1 14 0 19 004 28.07 15:30 Froland IL 1 (coop) 3 - 2 Svarstad IL/HSH (coop) R5
1 14 0 19 005 29.07 09:00 Fossum IF 0 - 0 Froland IL 1 (coop) B1
1 14 0 19 006 29.07 15:30 Svarstad IL/HSH (coop) 1 - 4 Åsane1 19
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bangkok CC FC Yellow/Purple Thailand
Kjellmyra Rød Norway
Loddefjord 1 Rød Norway
Nordstrand 1 Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Bangkok CC FC330014 - 09
2Loddefjord 1320110 - 36
3Nordstrand 131022 - 93
4Kjellmyra30030 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 20 001 27.07 15:30 Loddefjord 1 6 - 0 Kjellmyra R6
1 14 0 20 002 27.07 16:30 Nordstrand 1 0 - 5 Bangkok CC FC 10
1 14 0 20 003 28.07 09:00 Bangkok CC FC 3 - 0 Loddefjord 1 R3
1 14 0 20 004 28.07 09:00 Kjellmyra 0 - 2 Nordstrand 1 V2
1 14 0 20 005 29.07 16:30 Kjellmyra 0 - 6 Bangkok CC FC 18
1 14 0 20 006 29.07 16:30 Nordstrand 1 0 - 4 Loddefjord 1 19
Lag Draktfarge Land
Haugar 2 Blå/Hvit Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
Langevåg IL Gul-Blå Norway
Ranheim IL 2 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Langevåg IL330015 - 49
2Ranheim IL 232016 - 76
3KFUM-KAM. OSLO 231024 - 63
4Haugar 230033 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 21 001 27.07 09:00 Ranheim IL 2 3 - 2 Haugar 2 B2
1 14 0 21 002 27.07 10:00 Langevåg IL 5 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 A2
1 14 0 21 003 28.07 16:30 Haugar 2 1 - 5 Langevåg IL B3
1 14 0 21 004 28.07 16:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 0 - 1 Ranheim IL 2 R4
1 14 0 21 005 29.07 14:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 3 - 0 Haugar 2 8
1 14 0 21 006 29.07 16:30 Langevåg IL 5 - 2 Ranheim IL 2 5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Follese FK Hvit/Blå Norway
Snarøya 1 Grønn/Hvit Norway
Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen Hvit/Blå Norway
Vind 1 Oransje/Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Snarøya 1321011 - 37
2Vind 131114 - 44
3Follese FK30306 - 63
4Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen30122 - 101

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 22 001 27.07 15:30 Vind 1 2 - 1 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen R1
1 14 0 22 002 27.07 15:30 Follese FK 3 - 3 Snarøya 1 R2
1 14 0 22 003 28.07 14:30 Snarøya 1 1 - 0 Vind 1 4
1 14 0 22 004 28.07 14:30 Follese FK 1 - 1 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen 8
1 14 0 22 005 29.07 15:30 Vind 1 2 - 2 Follese FK 13
1 14 0 22 006 29.07 15:30 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen 0 - 7 Snarøya 1 14
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bærum SK Gul Gul Norway
Remyra (coop) Rød Norway
Sotra SK 1 Blå Norway
Søgne Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Sotra SK 1330010 - 09
2Søgne 32017 - 46
3Bærum SK Gul30121 - 71
4Remyra 30120 - 71

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 23 001 27.07 15:30 Sotra SK 1 3 - 0 Remyra (coop) F3
1 14 0 23 002 27.07 16:30 Søgne 3 - 1 Bærum SK Gul 9
1 14 0 23 003 28.07 09:00 Remyra (coop) 0 - 0 Bærum SK Gul R1
1 14 0 23 004 28.07 16:30 Sotra SK 1 3 - 0 Søgne B1
1 14 0 23 005 29.07 09:00 Søgne 4 - 0 Remyra (coop) 8
1 14 0 23 006 29.07 14:30 Bærum SK Gul 0 - 4 Sotra SK 1 10
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hølen/Son/Vestby Hvit Norway
Lambertseter 1 Hvit Norway
Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell Grønn Norway
Rælingen FK 2 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Lambertseter 132109 - 27
2Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell32108 - 17
3Hølen/Son/Vestby31025 - 43
4Rælingen FK 230031 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 24 001 27.07 16:30 Lambertseter 1 0 - 0 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell B1
1 14 0 24 002 27.07 17:30 Rælingen FK 2 0 - 3 Hølen/Son/Vestby F1
1 14 0 24 003 28.07 14:30 Rælingen FK 2 1 - 7 Lambertseter 1 10
1 14 0 24 004 28.07 16:30 Hølen/Son/Vestby 1 - 2 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 7
1 14 0 24 005 29.07 09:00 Lambertseter 1 2 - 1 Hølen/Son/Vestby 11
1 14 0 24 006 29.07 09:00 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 6 - 0 Rælingen FK 2 F4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Førde 1 Kvit/Svart Norway
Høvik Blå/Hvit Norway
Stegaberg IL Blå Norway
Strømsgodset IF 2 Blå/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Førde 132107 - 27
2Strømsgodset IF 231209 - 35
3Høvik31114 - 34
4Stegaberg IL30030 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 25 001 27.07 14:30 Høvik 3 - 0 Stegaberg IL B4
1 14 0 25 002 27.07 14:30 Førde 1 2 - 2 Strømsgodset IF 2 B5
1 14 0 25 003 28.07 14:30 Stegaberg IL 0 - 6 Strømsgodset IF 2 20
1 14 0 25 004 28.07 14:30 Førde 1 2 - 0 Høvik 9
1 14 0 25 005 29.07 09:00 Stegaberg IL 0 - 3 Førde 1 6
1 14 0 25 006 29.07 09:00 Strømsgodset IF 2 1 - 1 Høvik 7
Lag Draktfarge Land
Follo FK Lyseblå/Hvit Norway
Gjøvik-Lyn 2 Rød Norway
Pro Junior Cluj Red Romania
Sandved Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Follo FK32107 - 27
2Sandved 320110 - 46
3Pro Junior Cluj31118 - 34
4Gjøvik-Lyn 230030 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 26 001 27.07 15:30 Sandved 2 - 1 Pro Junior Cluj 13
1 14 0 26 002 27.07 15:30 Gjøvik-Lyn 2 0 - 3 Follo FK 18
1 14 0 26 003 28.07 14:30 Pro Junior Cluj 1 - 1 Follo FK F1
1 14 0 26 004 28.07 15:30 Gjøvik-Lyn 2 0 - 7 Sandved R1
1 14 0 26 005 29.07 15:30 Pro Junior Cluj 6 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn 2 18
1 14 0 26 006 29.07 15:30 Follo FK 3 - 1 Sandved 6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Kolbotn 2 Hvit Norway
Os TF Gul Norway
Ull/Kisa 1 Gul/Grønn Norway
Vard Haugesund 1 Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Os TF32107 - 17
2Vard Haugesund 132105 - 07
3Ull/Kisa 131026 - 43
4Kolbotn 230030 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 27 001 27.07 14:30 Os TF 5 - 0 Kolbotn 2 8
1 14 0 27 002 27.07 15:30 Ull/Kisa 1 0 - 2 Vard Haugesund 1 20
1 14 0 27 003 28.07 15:30 Vard Haugesund 1 3 - 0 Kolbotn 2 F1
1 14 0 27 004 28.07 16:30 Ull/Kisa 1 1 - 2 Os TF B5
1 14 0 27 005 29.07 14:30 Vard Haugesund 1 0 - 0 Os TF 7
1 14 0 27 006 29.07 14:30 Kolbotn 2 0 - 5 Ull/Kisa 1 R1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergsøy IL Hvit/Rød Norway
Eina SK Rød/Blå Norway
Høybråten/Stovner IL 1 Lyseblå Norway
Melbo IL (coop) Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Høybråten/Stovner IL 1330010 - 49
2Melbo IL320111 - 66
3Bergsøy IL31025 - 73
4Eina SK30031 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 28 001 27.07 15:30 Høybråten/Stovner IL 1 3 - 1 Eina SK A4
1 14 0 28 002 27.07 16:30 Bergsøy IL 2 - 4 Melbo IL (coop) A4
1 14 0 28 003 28.07 14:30 Bergsøy IL 2 - 0 Eina SK B6
1 14 0 28 004 28.07 16:30 Melbo IL (coop) 2 - 4 Høybråten/Stovner IL 1 R5
1 14 0 28 005 29.07 11:00 Eina SK 0 - 5 Melbo IL (coop) 12
1 14 0 28 006 29.07 16:30 Høybråten/Stovner IL 1 3 - 1 Bergsøy IL 8
Lag Draktfarge Land
Brumunddal Hvit Norway
Herd 1 Blå/Hvit Norway
Hødd 1 Blå Norway
Kjelsås IL Blå/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Brumunddal31116 - 54
2Herd 131115 - 44
3Kjelsås IL31113 - 34
4Hødd 131113 - 54

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 29 001 27.07 15:30 Hødd 1 1 - 4 Brumunddal V3
1 14 0 29 002 27.07 17:30 Kjelsås IL 2 - 1 Herd 1 R6
1 14 0 29 003 28.07 10:00 Hødd 1 1 - 0 Kjelsås IL 16
1 14 0 29 004 28.07 18:30 Herd 1 3 - 1 Brumunddal 11
1 14 0 29 005 29.07 16:30 Herd 1 1 - 1 Hødd 1 F1
1 14 0 29 006 29.07 17:30 Brumunddal 1 - 1 Kjelsås IL F1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fjellhamar Hvit Norway
Raufoss Gul/Svart Norway
Sigdal SK (coop) Blå Norway
Vålerenga 1 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Vålerenga 1330019 - 19
2Fjellhamar311111 - 34
3Raufoss31117 - 84
4Sigdal SK30030 - 250

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 30 001 27.07 15:30 Sigdal SK (coop) 0 - 10 Vålerenga 1 V1
1 14 0 30 002 27.07 16:30 Fjellhamar 1 - 1 Raufoss F1
1 14 0 30 003 28.07 14:30 Vålerenga 1 7 - 0 Raufoss V2
1 14 0 30 004 28.07 16:30 Fjellhamar 9 - 0 Sigdal SK (coop) 13
1 14 0 30 005 29.07 10:00 Raufoss 6 - 0 Sigdal SK (coop) 13
1 14 0 30 006 29.07 12:00 Vålerenga 1 2 - 1 Fjellhamar 12
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bøler IF (coop) Blå/Gul Norway
Førde 3 Kvit/Svart Norway
HooGee/Espa YJ Black Finland
Sveio Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1HooGee/Espa YJ32108 - 07
2Bøler IF32106 - 07
3Sveio31022 - 73
4Førde 330031 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 31 001 27.07 14:30 Sveio 0 - 3 HooGee/Espa YJ R2
1 14 0 31 002 27.07 16:30 Bøler IF (coop) 3 - 0 Førde 3 R1
1 14 0 31 003 28.07 14:30 Bøler IF (coop) 3 - 0 Sveio A1
1 14 0 31 004 28.07 16:30 Førde 3 0 - 5 HooGee/Espa YJ F4
1 14 0 31 005 29.07 16:30 Sveio 2 - 1 Førde 3 14
1 14 0 31 006 29.07 17:30 HooGee/Espa YJ 0 - 0 Bøler IF (coop) 18
Lag Draktfarge Land
Borg IF Brun/Hvit Norway
Mandalskameratene 1 Grønn/Hvit Norway
Osterøy IL Gul/Grøn Norway
Vålerenga-2 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Osterøy IL312012 - 35
2Mandalskameratene 1312010 - 65
3Borg IF31209 - 75
4Vålerenga-230032 - 170

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 32 001 27.07 09:00 Vålerenga-2 0 - 9 Osterøy IL V1
1 14 0 32 002 27.07 10:00 Mandalskameratene 1 4 - 4 Borg IF A4
1 14 0 32 003 28.07 15:30 Mandalskameratene 1 5 - 1 Vålerenga-2 4
1 14 0 32 004 28.07 16:30 Borg IF 2 - 2 Osterøy IL 4
1 14 0 32 005 29.07 09:00 Borg IF 3 - 1 Vålerenga-2 V2
1 14 0 32 006 29.07 15:30 Osterøy IL 1 - 1 Mandalskameratene 1 B2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Heddal Rød Norway
Langhus IL Burgunder Norway
Skedsmo 3 Hvit Norway
Træff 1 Hvit Norway