23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

C - Gutter 11-er, 14 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 91 002 A-1/64-42 30.07 10:00 Korsvoll 0 - 1 Bøler IF (coop) 11
1 14 0 91 003 A-1/64-46 30.07 10:00 HooGee 2 1 - 1 Kopervik 12 H myntkast
1 14 0 91 004 A-1/64-58 30.07 10:00 Froland IL 1 (coop) 1 - 3 Fjellhamar 14
1 14 0 91 005 A-1/64-62 30.07 10:00 Skarp IF (coop) 0 - 2 Gran 1 15
1 14 0 91 006 A-1/64-2 30.07 10:00 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell 1 - 1 Strømsgodset IF 2 16 2-1 eeo.
1 14 0 91 007 A-1/64-14 30.07 10:00 Kvernbit 1 - 2 Skedsmo 3 20
1 14 0 91 008 A-1/64-38 30.07 10:00 Ull/Kisa 2 0 - 2 Bærum SK Sort 4
1 14 0 91 009 A-1/64-30 30.07 10:00 Hegra IL 0 - 5 Austrheim (coop) 5
1 14 0 91 010 A-1/64-34 30.07 10:00 Søgne 6 - 2 Sandved 6
1 14 0 91 011 A-1/64-26 30.07 10:00 Loddefjord 1 1 - 2 Herd 1 7
1 14 0 91 012 A-1/64-22 30.07 10:00 Hovding 0 - 4 Hammerfest IL/Stein 2 8
1 14 0 91 013 A-1/64-18 30.07 10:00 Ranheim IL 2 3 - 1 Melbo IL (coop) 9
1 14 0 91 001 A-1/64-4 30.07 10:00 Lyn 3 0 - 0 Bamble IF B1 0-1-eeo
1 14 0 91 014 A-1/64-50 30.07 11:00 Vind 1 0 - 3 Vard Haugesund 1 3 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
1 14 0 91 015 A-1/32-12 30.07 15:30 Bangkok CC FC 3 - 0 Bækkelaget 5
1 14 0 91 025 A-1/32-10 30.07 16:30 Brumunddal 0 - 2 Sogndal B6
1 14 0 91 032 A-1/32-22 30.07 16:30 Follo FK 1 - 4 Pequeninos Do Jockey * F1
1 14 0 91 033 A-1/32-21 30.07 16:30 Tornado Måløy 3 - 1 Bøler IF (coop) F2
1 14 0 91 034 A-1/32-20 30.07 16:30 Eidskog Fotball (coop) 3 - 0 Farsund IL F3
1 14 0 91 035 A-1/32-19 30.07 16:30 Skeid 1 1 - 0 Bærum SK Sort F4
1 14 0 91 036 A-1/32-18 30.07 16:30 HooGee/Espa YJ 0 - 1 Oppsal 1 R1
1 14 0 91 037 A-1/32-17 30.07 16:30 Surnadal 2 - 3 Søgne R2
1 14 0 91 038 A-1/32-16 30.07 16:30 Langevåg IL 2 - 1 Lyn 2 R3
1 14 0 91 039 A-1/32-15 30.07 16:30 Lørenskog IF 2 1 - 2 Austrheim (coop) R4
1 14 0 91 040 A-1/32-14 30.07 16:30 Høybråten/Stovner IL 1 0 - 3 Kambo IL R5
1 14 0 91 041 A-1/32-13 30.07 16:30 Jerv FK * 1 - 0 Herd 1 R6 e.e.o
1 14 0 91 042 A-1/32-11 30.07 16:30 Rival (coop) 0 - 1 Hammerfest IL/Stein 2 V2
1 14 0 91 026 A-1/32-28 30.07 16:30 Åsane1 4 - 1 Heming 4
1 14 0 91 027 A-1/32-27 30.07 16:30 Sunndal 1 2 - 1 Viking 2 5
1 14 0 91 028 A-1/32-26 30.07 16:30 Vålerenga 1 4 - 1 Sarpsborg FK 1 6
1 14 0 91 029 A-1/32-25 30.07 16:30 Mjølner 0 - 1 Vard Haugesund 1 7
1 14 0 91 030 A-1/32-24 30.07 16:30 Sotra SK 1 7 - 0 Gjekstad/Østerøya/Helgerød 8
1 14 0 91 031 A-1/32-23 30.07 16:30 Eide Og Omegn FK (coop) 2 - 1 HooGee 2 9
1 14 0 91 016 A-1/32-1 30.07 16:30 Tertnes 1 2 - 1 Nest Sotra/Nordre Fjell A1
1 14 0 91 017 A-1/32-2 30.07 16:30 Osterøy IL 2 - 0 Bamble IF A2
1 14 0 91 018 A-1/32-3 30.07 16:30 Rælingen FK 1 3 - 0 Urædd 2 A3
1 14 0 91 019 A-1/32-4 30.07 16:30 Bergen Nord 0 - 0 Træff 1 A4
1 14 0 91 020 A-1/32-5 30.07 16:30 Keflavik A 5 - 0 Skeid 2 B1
1 14 0 91 021 A-1/32-6 30.07 16:30 Førde 1 0 - 4 Mandalskameratene 1 B2
1 14 0 91 022 A-1/32-7 30.07 16:30 Skedsmo FK 1 3 - 0 Skedsmo 3 B3
1 14 0 91 023 A-1/32-8 30.07 16:30 Lambertseter 1 1 - 0 Skedsmo 2 * B4
1 14 0 91 024 A-1/32-9 30.07 16:30 Skjoldar 4 - 0 Ranheim IL 2 B5
1 14 0 91 043 A-1/32-29 30.07 17:30 Randesund 1 1 - 1 Fjellhamar 4 1-2 eeo.
1 14 0 91 044 A-1/32-30 30.07 17:30 Os TF 3 - 0 Kolnes IL 5
1 14 0 91 045 A-1/32-31 30.07 17:30 Gjøvik-Lyn 1 4 - 0 Gran 1 6
1 14 0 91 046 A-1/32-32 30.07 17:30 Snarøya 1 3 - 2 Askim FK Best 7
1 14 0 91 047 A-1/16-1 31.07 10:00 Tertnes 1 3 - 0 Osterøy IL A1
1 14 0 91 048 A-1/16-2 31.07 10:00 Rælingen FK 1 0 - 0 Bergen Nord A2
1 14 0 91 049 A-1/16-3 31.07 10:00 Keflavik A 1 - 1 Mandalskameratene 1 A3 Hjemmelag vant på myntkast
1 14 0 91 050 A-1/16-4 31.07 10:00 Skedsmo FK 1 3 - 0 Lambertseter 1 A4
1 14 0 91 051 A-1/16-5 31.07 10:00 Skjoldar 0 - 3 Sogndal B1
1 14 0 91 052 A-1/16-6 31.07 10:00 Hammerfest IL/Stein 2 0 - 3 Bangkok CC FC B2
1 14 0 91 053 A-1/16-7 31.07 10:00 Jerv FK * 4 - 0 Kambo IL B3
1 14 0 91 054 A-1/16-8 31.07 10:00 Austrheim (coop) 1 - 0 Langevåg IL B4
1 14 0 91 055 A-1/16-9 31.07 10:00 Søgne 1 - 2 Oppsal 1 B5
1 14 0 91 056 A-1/16-10 31.07 10:00 Skeid 1 1 - 0 Eidskog Fotball (coop) B6
1 14 0 91 057 A-1/16-11 31.07 10:00 Tornado Måløy 0 - 4 Pequeninos Do Jockey * R1
1 14 0 91 058 A-1/16-12 31.07 10:00 Eide Og Omegn FK (coop) 0 - 3 Sotra SK 1 R2
1 14 0 91 059 A-1/16-13 31.07 10:00 Vard Haugesund 1 3 - 0 Vålerenga 1 R3
1 14 0 91 060 A-1/16-14 31.07 10:00 Sunndal 1 1 - 3 Åsane1 R4
1 14 0 91 061 A-1/16-15 31.07 10:00 Fjellhamar 2 - 0 Os TF R5
1 14 0 91 062 A-1/16-16 31.07 10:00 Gjøvik-Lyn 1 4 - 1 Snarøya 1 R6
1 14 0 91 063 A-1/8-6 31.07 18:30 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 3 - 0 Sotra SK 1 12
1 14 0 91 064 A-1/8-7 31.07 18:30 Vard Haugesund 1 0 - 1 Åsane1 13
1 14 0 91 065 A-1/8-1 31.07 18:30 Tertnes 1 2 - 1 Bergen Nord 16
1 14 0 91 066 A-1/8-2 31.07 18:30 Keflavik A 1 - 1 Skedsmo FK 1 17 Mynt Hjemmeseier
1 14 0 91 067 A-1/8-3 31.07 18:30 Sogndal 0 - 2 Bangkok CC FC 18
1 14 0 91 068 A-1/8-4 31.07 18:30 Jerv FK * 0 - 0 Austrheim (coop) 19 B mynt
1 14 0 91 069 A-1/8-5 31.07 18:30 Oppsal 1 1 - 0 Skeid 1 20
1 14 0 91 070 A-1/8-8 31.07 18:30 Fjellhamar 2 - 5 Gjøvik-Lyn 1 5
1 14 0 91 071 A-1/4-2 01.08 10:00 Bangkok CC FC 2 - 0 Austrheim (coop) 2
1 14 0 91 072 A-1/4-1 01.08 10:00 Tertnes 1 1 - 1 Keflavik A 3 1-2 eeo.
1 14 0 91 073 A-1/4-3 01.08 10:00 Oppsal 1 0 - 3 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 5
1 14 0 91 074 A-1/4-4 01.08 10:00 Åsane1 1 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn 1 6
1 14 0 91 075 A-1/2-1 01.08 17:30 Keflavik A 0 - 4 Bangkok CC FC 12
1 14 0 91 076 A-1/2-2 01.08 17:30 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 3 - 0 Åsane1 13
1 14 0 91 077 A-Finale 02.08 12:30 Bangkok CC FC 0 - 2 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 1 TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web