13.12.2019 00:48
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

C - Gutter 11-er, 14 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 92 001 B-1/64-62 30.07 10:00 Vind 2 0 - 1 Kopervik IL A3
1 14 0 92 002 B-1/64-58 30.07 10:00 Svarstad IL/HSH (coop) 6 - 1 Sigdal SK (coop) A4
1 14 0 92 003 B-1/64-50 30.07 10:00 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen 0 - 2 Kolbotn 2 B2
1 14 0 92 004 B-1/64-42 30.07 10:00 Heimdal FK 2 - 0 Førde 3 B5
1 14 0 92 005 B-1/64-38 30.07 10:00 Øystre Slidre IL/Rogne IL 0 - 1 Urædd 1 B6
1 14 0 92 006 B-1/64-34 30.07 10:00 Remyra (coop) 3 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn 2 F1
1 14 0 92 007 B-1/64-30 30.07 10:00 Moster 4 - 0 Nordstrand 2 F2
1 14 0 92 008 B-1/64-26 30.07 10:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 2 - 3 Årvoll F3 e.e.o.
1 14 0 92 009 B-1/64-22 30.07 10:00 Kjellmyra 1 - 2 Hødd 1 F4
1 14 0 92 010 B-1/64-18 30.07 10:00 Brøttum IL 0 - 1 Dombås R2
1 14 0 92 011 B-1/64-14 30.07 10:00 Haugar 2 2 - 2 Eina SK R3 H mynt
1 14 0 92 012 B-1/64-4 30.07 10:00 Huk FK 0 - 0 Heddal V1 H-mynt
1 14 0 92 013 B-1/64-2 30.07 10:00 Rælingen FK 2 0 - 1 Stegaberg IL V2
1 14 0 92 014 B-1/32-18 30.07 18:30 Sveio 2 - 1 Notodden FK R1
1 14 0 92 015 B-1/32-17 30.07 18:30 Falkeid IL 1 - 2 Remyra (coop) R2 e.e.o
1 14 0 92 016 B-1/32-16 30.07 18:30 Bjørn IL 1 - 2 Langhus IL R3
1 14 0 92 017 B-1/32-15 30.07 18:30 Borg IF 4 - 1 Moster R4
1 14 0 92 018 B-1/32-14 30.07 18:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 0 - 1 Giv Akt G 14 R5
1 14 0 92 019 B-1/32-13 30.07 18:30 Øvrevoll/Hosle IL 2 - 1 Årvoll R6
1 14 0 92 020 B-1/32-12 30.07 18:30 Bergsøy IL 0 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO V1
1 14 0 92 021 B-1/32-11 30.07 18:30 Ranheim IL 1 2 - 1 Hødd 1 V2
1 14 0 92 032 B-1/32-32 30.07 19:30 Follese FK 2 - 0 Oppegård 18
1 14 0 92 033 B-1/32-31 30.07 19:30 Bjørndal IF 2 - 0 Kopervik IL 19
1 14 0 92 034 B-1/32-29 30.07 19:30 Spydeberg 0 - 0 Svarstad IL/HSH (coop) 20 B myntkast
1 14 0 92 035 B-1/32-30 30.07 19:30 Ull/Kisa 1 4 - 0 Randesund 2 3
1 14 0 92 036 B-1/32-28 30.07 19:30 Fossum IF 0 - 2 Team Nes (coop) 4
1 14 0 92 037 B-1/32-27 30.07 19:30 Vedavåg Karmøy SK 4 - 0 Kvik Halden FK 5
1 14 0 92 038 B-1/32-26 30.07 19:30 Raufoss 3 - 0 Lillestrøm SK 3 * 6
1 14 0 92 039 B-1/32-25 30.07 19:30 Keflavik B 1 - 0 Kolbotn 2 7
1 14 0 92 040 B-1/32-24 30.07 19:30 Bærum SK Gul 1 - 0 Tertnes 2 8
1 14 0 92 041 B-1/32-23 30.07 19:30 Høybråten/Stovner IL 2 0 - 1 Førde 2 9
1 14 0 92 022 B-1/32-1 30.07 19:30 Grüner 3 - 0 Stegaberg IL A1
1 14 0 92 023 B-1/32-2 30.07 19:30 Oppsal Fotball 2 1 - 0 Huk FK A2
1 14 0 92 024 B-1/32-3 30.07 19:30 Bremanger IL 1 - 1 Skedsmo 4 * A3 H vant etter str
1 14 0 92 025 B-1/32-4 30.07 19:30 Høvik 3 - 2 Vålerenga-2 A4
1 14 0 92 026 B-1/32-5 30.07 19:30 Bremnes 1 3 - 0 Gran 2 B1
1 14 0 92 027 B-1/32-6 30.07 19:30 Hølen/Son/Vestby 2 - 1 Nord B2
1 14 0 92 028 B-1/32-7 30.07 19:30 Krokelvdalen IL 3 - 0 Haugar 2 B3
1 14 0 92 029 B-1/32-8 30.07 19:30 Kjelsås IL 3 - 0 Tveit IL (coop) B4
1 14 0 92 030 B-1/32-9 30.07 19:30 Herd 2 2 - 1 Dombås B5
1 14 0 92 031 B-1/32-10 30.07 19:30 Nordstrand 1 1 - 1 Strømsgodset IF B6 Nordstrand mynt
1 14 0 92 042 B-1/32-22 30.07 19:30 Pro Junior Cluj 5 - 0 Sotra SK 3 (coop) F1
1 14 0 92 043 B-1/32-21 30.07 19:30 Kolbotn 1 6 - 0 Heimdal FK F2
1 14 0 92 044 B-1/32-20 30.07 19:30 Ølen IL 1 - 2 Sotra SK 2 F3
1 14 0 92 045 B-1/32-19 30.07 19:30 Sædalen 1 (coop) 6 - 0 Urædd 1 F4
1 14 0 92 046 B-1/16-2 31.07 09:00 Bremanger IL 0 - 6 Høvik 10
1 14 0 92 047 B-1/16-3 31.07 09:00 Bremnes 1 1 - 0 Hølen/Son/Vestby 11
1 14 0 92 048 B-1/16-4 31.07 09:00 Krokelvdalen IL 0 - 6 Kjelsås IL 12
1 14 0 92 049 B-1/16-5 31.07 09:00 Herd 2 0 - 3 Nordstrand 1 13
1 14 0 92 050 B-1/16-6 31.07 09:00 Ranheim IL 1 0 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 14
1 14 0 92 051 B-1/16-7 31.07 09:00 Øvrevoll/Hosle IL 0 - 4 Giv Akt G 14 15
1 14 0 92 052 B-1/16-8 31.07 09:00 Borg IF 1 - 1 Langhus IL 16 2-1 eeo.
1 14 0 92 053 B-1/16-9 31.07 09:00 Remyra (coop) 0 - 0 Sveio 17 B-mynt.
1 14 0 92 054 B-1/16-10 31.07 09:00 Sædalen 1 (coop) 3 - 0 Sotra SK 2 18
1 14 0 92 055 B-1/16-11 31.07 09:00 Kolbotn 1 1 - 0 Pro Junior Cluj 19
1 14 0 92 056 B-1/16-12 31.07 09:00 Førde 2 1 - 1 Bærum SK Gul 20 B-mynt
1 14 0 92 057 B-1/16-15 31.07 09:00 Svarstad IL/HSH (coop) 0 - 5 Ull/Kisa 1 5
1 14 0 92 058 B-1/16-16 31.07 09:00 Bjørndal IF 1 - 3 Follese FK 6
1 14 0 92 059 B-1/16-1 31.07 09:00 Grüner 1 - 2 Oppsal Fotball 2 7
1 14 0 92 060 B-1/16-14 31.07 10:00 Vedavåg Karmøy SK 1 - 4 Team Nes (coop) 18
1 14 0 92 061 B-1/16-13 31.07 10:00 Keflavik B 1 - 4 Raufoss 20
1 14 0 92 062 B-1/8-2 31.07 15:30 Bremnes 1 0 - 0 Kjelsås IL 10 0-1 eeo.
1 14 0 92 063 B-1/8-3 31.07 15:30 Nordstrand 1 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 11
1 14 0 92 064 B-1/8-4 31.07 15:30 Giv Akt G 14 1 - 6 Borg IF 12
1 14 0 92 065 B-1/8-5 31.07 15:30 Sveio 1 - 4 Sædalen 1 (coop) 13
1 14 0 92 066 B-1/8-6 31.07 15:30 Kolbotn 1 1 - 0 Bærum SK Gul 14
1 14 0 92 067 B-1/8-7 31.07 15:30 Raufoss 0 - 1 Team Nes (coop) 15
1 14 0 92 068 B-1/8-8 31.07 15:30 Ull/Kisa 1 2 - 1 Follese FK 16
1 14 0 92 069 B-1/8-1 31.07 15:30 Oppsal Fotball 2 2 - 1 Høvik 17
1 14 0 92 070 B-1/4-3 31.07 20:30 Sædalen 1 (coop) 1 - 0 Kolbotn 1 12
1 14 0 92 071 B-1/4-4 31.07 20:30 Team Nes (coop) 0 - 3 Ull/Kisa 1 13
1 14 0 92 072 B-1/4-1 31.07 20:45 Oppsal Fotball 2 0 - 2 Kjelsås IL 10
1 14 0 92 073 B-1/4-2 31.07 20:45 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 - 0 Borg IF 11
1 14 0 92 074 B-1/2-1 01.08 12:00 Kjelsås IL 0 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
1 14 0 92 075 B-1/2-2 01.08 12:00 Sædalen 1 (coop) 0 - 0 Ull/Kisa 1 5 B-Mynt
1 14 0 92 076 B-Finale 01.08 19:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 - 1 Ull/Kisa 1 8
13.12.2019 00:48
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web