25.05.2019 23:17
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

M - Gutter 7-er, 13 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Arsenal FC White/Navy/Red United States
Eidanger 1 Blå/Hvit Norway
Eik IF Tønsberg Hvit Norway
Neset FK Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Eidanger 1330025 - 19
2Neset FK320132 - 56
3Arsenal FC31027 - 203
4Eik IF Tønsberg 30030 - 380

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 01 001 27.07 12:55 Eidanger 1 6 - 0 Arsenal FC E18
1 13 7 01 002 27.07 18:25 Neset FK 17 - 0 Eik IF Tønsberg VE3
1 13 7 01 003 28.07 15:40 Neset FK 1 - 2 Eidanger 1 E12
1 13 7 01 004 28.07 17:30 Arsenal FC 4 - 0 Eik IF Tønsberg E12
1 13 7 01 005 29.07 10:50 Eik IF Tønsberg 0 - 17 Eidanger 1 VE3
1 13 7 01 006 29.07 14:45 Arsenal FC 3 - 14 Neset FK VE1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergen Nord 1 Hvit Norway
Sunndal 3 Rød Norway
Vålerenga 3 Blå Norway
Ølen IL 2 Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Bergen Nord 1330020 - 19
2Ølen IL 232019 - 56
3Vålerenga 331024 - 173
4Sunndal 330034 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 02 001 27.07 09:55 Ølen IL 2 4 - 2 Sunndal 3 E12
1 13 7 02 002 27.07 13:50 Bergen Nord 1 11 - 0 Vålerenga 3 VE3
1 13 7 02 003 28.07 09:55 Vålerenga 3 1 - 4 Ølen IL 2 E11
1 13 7 02 004 28.07 16:35 Sunndal 3 0 - 7 Bergen Nord 1 E12
1 13 7 02 005 29.07 09:55 Ølen IL 2 1 - 2 Bergen Nord 1 E17
1 13 7 02 006 29.07 09:55 Vålerenga 3 3 - 2 Sunndal 3 VE3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Goussainville Green France
Gurskøy IL Gul Norway
Høybråten og Stovner IL Lyseblå Norway
Notodden FK Grønn Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Goussainville330052 - 29
2Gurskøy IL32019 - 166
3Notodden FK Grønn31027 - 263
4Høybråten og Stovner IL30039 - 330

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 03 001 27.07 12:55 Notodden FK Grønn 0 - 17 Goussainville E12
1 13 7 03 002 27.07 15:40 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 - 6 Gurskøy IL AE4
1 13 7 03 003 28.07 14:45 Notodden FK Grønn 7 - 6 Høybråten og Stovner IL VE3
1 13 7 03 004 28.07 16:35 Goussainville 15 - 0 Gurskøy IL VE5
1 13 7 03 005 29.07 09:00 Gurskøy IL 3 - 0 Notodden FK Grønn E17
1 13 7 03 006 29.07 15:40 Goussainville 20 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL E14
Lag Draktfarge Land
Borg IF Brun/Hvit Norway
Herd Blå/Hvit Norway
Måndalen IL Blå Norway
Stegaberg IL 2 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Herd330012 - 29
2Måndalen IL320110 - 46
3Stegaberg IL 230125 - 91
4Borg IF30123 - 151

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 04 001 27.07 13:50 Måndalen IL 4 - 1 Stegaberg IL 2 E12
1 13 7 04 002 27.07 20:15 Borg IF 0 - 7 Herd E13
1 13 7 04 003 28.07 10:50 Borg IF 3 - 3 Stegaberg IL 2 VE2
1 13 7 04 004 28.07 16:35 Herd 3 - 1 Måndalen IL AE4
1 13 7 04 005 29.07 14:45 Stegaberg IL 2 1 - 2 Herd BE5
1 13 7 04 006 29.07 17:30 Måndalen IL 5 - 0 Borg IF E12
Lag Draktfarge Land
Notodden FK Blå Blå Norway
Rival Rød Norway
Sund SK 1 Hvit Norway
Ålesund FK Blå Oransje/Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Ålesund FK Blå330018 - 49
2Notodden FK Blå311111 - 64
3Sund SK 131119 - 64
4Rival30031 - 230

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 05 001 27.07 09:00 Ålesund FK Blå 4 - 1 Sund SK 1 BE5
1 13 7 05 002 27.07 09:55 Rival 0 - 7 Notodden FK Blå AE6
1 13 7 05 003 28.07 10:50 Sund SK 1 6 - 0 Rival E11
1 13 7 05 004 28.07 16:35 Notodden FK Blå 2 - 4 Ålesund FK Blå E11
1 13 7 05 005 29.07 10:50 Rival 1 - 10 Ålesund FK Blå E12
1 13 7 05 006 29.07 14:45 Notodden FK Blå 2 - 2 Sund SK 1 E16
Lag Draktfarge Land
Skidar, IF Rød/Sort Norway
Skjåk Blå Norway
Ull/Kisa 2 Gul/Grønn Norway
Vaalserquartier FV Green/White Germany
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Vaalserquartier FV33009 - 29
2Skidar, IF32018 - 46
3Skjåk31026 - 73
4Ull/Kisa 230032 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 06 001 27.07 10:50 Skidar, IF 1 - 2 Vaalserquartier FV AE5
1 13 7 06 002 27.07 17:30 Ull/Kisa 2 0 - 5 Skjåk VE3
1 13 7 06 003 28.07 14:45 Skjåk 1 - 5 Skidar, IF E12
1 13 7 06 004 28.07 16:35 Vaalserquartier FV 5 - 1 Ull/Kisa 2 E13
1 13 7 06 005 29.07 12:55 Ull/Kisa 2 1 - 2 Skidar, IF E13
1 13 7 06 006 29.07 14:45 Skjåk 0 - 2 Vaalserquartier FV E19
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bjørn IL Rød/Blå Norway
Løvenstad FK 1 Oransje Norway
Rustad IL (coop) Hvit Norway
Storsteinnes IL 2 (coop) Gul/Sort Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Løvenstad FK 1320111 - 76
2Storsteinnes IL 2320110 - 76
3Rustad IL31027 - 103
4Bjørn IL31026 - 103

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 07 001 27.07 10:50 Rustad IL (coop) 2 - 5 Løvenstad FK 1 RE6
1 13 7 07 002 27.07 17:30 Bjørn IL 1 - 5 Storsteinnes IL 2 (coop) AE4
1 13 7 07 003 28.07 09:00 Løvenstad FK 1 4 - 2 Bjørn IL E14
1 13 7 07 004 28.07 10:50 Rustad IL (coop) 4 - 2 Storsteinnes IL 2 (coop) E12
1 13 7 07 005 29.07 09:00 Storsteinnes IL 2 (coop) 3 - 2 Løvenstad FK 1 VE3
1 13 7 07 006 29.07 10:50 Bjørn IL 3 - 1 Rustad IL (coop) RE6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Furuset Hvit Blå Norway
Hjelset Kleive (coop) Blå Norway
Siljan IL Hvite/Red Norway
Vålerenga 4 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Siljan IL330014 - 29
2Hjelset Kleive311112 - 74
3Vålerenga 431117 - 94
4Furuset Hvit30033 - 180

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 08 001 27.07 10:50 Furuset Hvit 0 - 4 Vålerenga 4 E17
1 13 7 08 002 27.07 19:20 Siljan IL 3 - 0 Hjelset Kleive (coop) E11
1 13 7 08 003 28.07 12:55 Hjelset Kleive (coop) 10 - 2 Furuset Hvit FE4
1 13 7 08 004 28.07 14:45 Siljan IL 7 - 1 Vålerenga 4 VE1
1 13 7 08 005 29.07 10:50 Furuset Hvit 1 - 4 Siljan IL FE4
1 13 7 08 006 29.07 14:45 Vålerenga 4 2 - 2 Hjelset Kleive (coop) VE2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eidanger 2 Blå/Hvit Norway
Furuset Blå Blå Norway
Hareid Raud Norway
Torvastad Grønn Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Hareid330023 - 59
2Eidanger 2320117 - 56
3Torvastad31028 - 143
4Furuset Blå30036 - 300

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 09 001 27.07 09:00 Eidanger 2 8 - 0 Furuset Blå FE4
1 13 7 09 002 27.07 10:50 Hareid 3 - 1 Torvastad BE4
1 13 7 09 003 28.07 11:45 Hareid 5 - 0 Eidanger 2 E14
1 13 7 09 004 28.07 20:15 Furuset Blå 2 - 7 Torvastad E12
1 13 7 09 005 29.07 11:45 Furuset Blå 4 - 15 Hareid FE4
1 13 7 09 006 29.07 13:50 Torvastad 0 - 9 Eidanger 2 VE3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Lindås IL (coop) Rød Norway
Pro Junior Cluj Red Romania
Skjold Gul/Svart Norway
Tromsø IL 1 (coop) Rød/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Pro Junior Cluj330013 - 29
2Skjold311113 - 54
3Lindås IL31024 - 143
4Tromsø IL 130121 - 101

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 10 001 27.07 12:55 Pro Junior Cluj 7 - 0 Tromsø IL 1 (coop) VE3
1 13 7 10 002 27.07 20:15 Skjold 11 - 1 Lindås IL (coop) VE3
1 13 7 10 003 28.07 14:45 Pro Junior Cluj 3 - 1 Skjold E13
1 13 7 10 004 28.07 15:40 Tromsø IL 1 (coop) 0 - 2 Lindås IL (coop) E17
1 13 7 10 005 29.07 16:35 Lindås IL (coop) 1 - 3 Pro Junior Cluj E12
1 13 7 10 006 29.07 16:35 Tromsø IL 1 (coop) 1 - 1 Skjold E17
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal Brun/Hvit Norway
Kragerø Fotball Gul Norway
Ull/Kisa 3 Gul/Grønn Norway
Ølen IL 1 Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 330016 - 49
2Ølen IL 132019 - 56
3Kragerø Fotball31028 - 123
4Ull/Kisa 330037 - 190

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 11 001 27.07 14:45 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 7 - 2 Ull/Kisa 3 E12
1 13 7 11 002 27.07 16:35 Kragerø Fotball 1 - 2 Ølen IL 1 E15
1 13 7 11 003 28.07 09:00 Kragerø Fotball 2 - 6 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal AE5
1 13 7 11 004 28.07 12:55 Ull/Kisa 3 1 - 7 Ølen IL 1 AE6
1 13 7 11 005 29.07 10:50 Ull/Kisa 3 4 - 5 Kragerø Fotball VE4
1 13 7 11 006 29.07 10:50 Ølen IL 1 0 - 3 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal VE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Herøya Blå Norway
Stegaberg il 1 Blå Norway
Surnadal Blå/Hvit Norway
Wittmund SV Gelb Germany
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Wittmund SV321033 - 37
2Stegaberg il 1321019 - 37
3Surnadal31022 - 213
4Herøya30031 - 280

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 12 001 27.07 10:50 Wittmund SV 17 - 0 Herøya VE2
1 13 7 12 002 27.07 14:45 Surnadal 0 - 7 Stegaberg il 1 AE4
1 13 7 12 003 28.07 17:30 Wittmund SV 3 - 3 Stegaberg il 1 E13
1 13 7 12 004 28.07 17:30 Herøya 1 - 2 Surnadal E17
1 13 7 12 005 29.07 13:50 Stegaberg il 1 9 - 0 Herøya E12
1 13 7 12 006 29.07 13:50 Surnadal 0 - 13 Wittmund SV E14
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bardu IL Blå/Hvit Norway
Hakadal IL Hvit Norway
Teisen IS Gul/Blå Norway
Ålesund FK Oransje Oransje/Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Bardu IL 321011 - 67
2Ålesund FK Oransje31118 - 64
3Hakadal IL31116 - 84
4Teisen IS30129 - 141

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 13 001 27.07 16:35 Hakadal IL 0 - 4 Bardu IL VE3
1 13 7 13 002 27.07 18:25 Teisen IS 2 - 5 Ålesund FK Oransje AE4
1 13 7 13 003 28.07 17:30 Ålesund FK Oransje 2 - 2 Hakadal IL BE4
1 13 7 13 004 28.07 17:30 Bardu IL 5 - 5 Teisen IS VE3
1 13 7 13 005 29.07 16:35 Bardu IL 2 - 1 Ålesund FK Oransje E11
1 13 7 13 006 29.07 16:35 Hakadal IL 4 - 2 Teisen IS E18
Lag Draktfarge Land
Holmlia Rød Norway
Kroken IL Blå Norway
Rosendal/Uskedal (coop) Kvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Holmlia22008 - 16
2Rosendal/Uskedal21014 - 23
3Kroken IL 20020 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 14 001 27.07 12:55 Kroken IL 0 - 6 Holmlia VE4
1 13 7 14 002 28.07 09:00 Rosendal/Uskedal (coop) 3 - 0 Kroken IL E17
1 13 7 14 003 29.07 10:50 Holmlia 2 - 1 Rosendal/Uskedal (coop) E17
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bratsberg (coop) Rød Norway
Langesund IF Hvit Norway
Team Nes Sort (coop) Sort Norway
Vålerenga 2 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Langesund IF 330017 - 19
2Vålerenga 2320111 - 66
3Bratsberg31029 - 143
4Team Nes Sort30034 - 200

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 15 001 27.07 14:45 Vålerenga 2 6 - 1 Team Nes Sort (coop) VE3
1 13 7 15 002 27.07 17:30 Langesund IF 7 - 0 Bratsberg (coop) E11
1 13 7 15 003 28.07 16:35 Team Nes Sort (coop) 1 - 6 Langesund IF VE3
1 13 7 15 004 28.07 20:15 Bratsberg (coop) 1 - 5 Vålerenga 2 VE3
1 13 7 15 005 29.07 18:25 Team Nes Sort (coop) 2 - 8 Bratsberg (coop) E12
1 13 7 15 006 29.07 18:25 Vålerenga 2 0 - 4 Langesund IF E14
Lag Draktfarge Land
Molde FK 3 Blå Norway
Nesna IL Rød/Gul Norway
Notodden FK Hvit Blå Norway
Tromsø IL 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Notodden FK Hvit321012 - 27
2Nesna IL 32108 - 47
3Tromsø IL 231024 - 73
4Molde FK 330031 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 16 001 27.07 11:45 Notodden FK Hvit 2 - 2 Nesna IL VE1
1 13 7 16 002 27.07 12:55 Molde FK 3 1 - 2 Tromsø IL 2 VE1
1 13 7 16 003 27.07 19:20 Tromsø IL 2 2 - 3 Nesna IL VE1
1 13 7 16 004 28.07 11:45 Notodden FK Hvit 3 - 0 Tromsø IL 2 VE1
1 13 7 16 005 28.07 15:40 Nesna IL 3 - 0 Molde FK 3 AE4
1 13 7 16 006 29.07 14:45 Notodden FK Hvit 7 - 0 Molde FK 3 E12
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 91 001 A-1/16-12 30.07 10:50 Hareid 4 - 0 Hjelset Kleive (coop) E16
1 13 7 91 002 A-1/16-13 30.07 10:50 Goussainville 5 - 0 Rosendal/Uskedal (coop) E17
1 13 7 91 003 A-1/16-14 30.07 10:50 Bardu IL 2 - 3 Måndalen IL E18 B-eeo.
1 13 7 91 004 A-1/16-15 30.07 10:50 Vaalserquartier FV 3 - 1 Ølen IL 1 E19
1 13 7 91 005 A-1/16-11 30.07 11:45 Løvenstad FK 1 5 - 2 Skjold VE1
1 13 7 91 006 A-1/16-9 30.07 11:45 Bergen Nord 1 2 - 9 Vålerenga 2 VE3
1 13 7 91 007 A-1/16-8 30.07 12:40 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 3 - 2 Skidar, IF E11
1 13 7 91 008 A-1/16-6 30.07 12:40 Holmlia 1 - 1 Gurskøy IL E13 B-myntkast
1 13 7 91 009 A-1/16-5 30.07 12:40 Herd 4 - 2 Ålesund FK Oransje E14
1 13 7 91 010 A-1/16-4 30.07 12:40 Pro Junior Cluj 6 - 1 Storsteinnes IL 2 (coop) E15
1 13 7 91 011 A-1/16-7 30.07 12:40 Ålesund FK Blå 5 - 0 Stegaberg il 1 E18
1 13 7 91 012 A-1/16-3 30.07 12:40 Siljan IL 1 - 2 Eidanger 2 E5 B-e.e.o
1 13 7 91 013 A-1/16-2 30.07 12:40 Langesund IF 5 - 3 Ølen IL 2 VE1
1 13 7 91 014 A-1/16-1 30.07 12:40 Eidanger 1 13 - 1 Nesna IL VE2
1 13 7 91 015 A-1/16-16 30.07 12:40 Wittmund SV 6 - 3 Notodden FK Blå VE3
1 13 7 91 016 A-1/16-10 30.07 17:30 Notodden FK Hvit 0 - 13 Neset FK VE1
1 13 7 91 017 A-1/8-1 31.07 12:55 Eidanger 1 0 - 1 Langesund IF E15
1 13 7 91 018 A-1/8-3 31.07 12:55 Herd 6 - 0 Gurskøy IL E17
1 13 7 91 019 A-1/8-4 31.07 12:55 Ålesund FK Blå 6 - 1 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal E18
1 13 7 91 020 A-1/8-5 31.07 12:55 Vålerenga 2 0 - 4 Neset FK E19
1 13 7 91 021 A-1/8-2 31.07 12:55 Eidanger 2 0 - 4 Pro Junior Cluj E5
1 13 7 91 022 A-1/8-6 31.07 13:50 Løvenstad FK 1 5 - 5 Hareid E19 5-6 eeo.
1 13 7 91 023 A-1/8-7 31.07 13:50 Goussainville 9 - 1 Måndalen IL VE1
1 13 7 91 024 A-1/8-8 31.07 13:50 Vaalserquartier FV 5 - 2 Wittmund SV VE2
1 13 7 91 025 A-1/4-1 31.07 17:30 Langesund IF 1 - 2 Pro Junior Cluj E14
1 13 7 91 026 A-1/4-2 31.07 17:30 Herd 0 - 2 Ålesund FK Blå E15
1 13 7 91 027 A-1/4-4 31.07 17:30 Goussainville 2 - 0 Vaalserquartier FV E17
1 13 7 91 028 A-1/4-3 31.07 17:30 Neset FK 5 - 0 Hareid E5
1 13 7 91 029 A-1/2-1 31.07 21:10 Pro Junior Cluj 1 - 0 Ålesund FK Blå E14
1 13 7 91 030 A-1/2-2 31.07 21:10 Neset FK 1 - 3 Goussainville E15
1 13 7 91 031 A-Finale 01.08 12:30 Pro Junior Cluj 0 - 3 Goussainville E1B
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 92 001 B-1/16-15 30.07 16:35 Skjåk 2 - 1 Ull/Kisa 3 AE4
1 13 7 92 002 B-1/16-14 30.07 16:35 Hakadal IL 0 - 1 Borg IF AE5
1 13 7 92 003 B-1/16-12 30.07 16:35 Torvastad 3 - 0 Furuset Hvit BE4
1 13 7 92 004 B-1/16-2 30.07 16:35 Bratsberg (coop) 4 - 0 Sunndal 3 E17
1 13 7 92 005 B-1/16-3 30.07 16:35 Vålerenga 4 6 - 1 Furuset Blå E18
1 13 7 92 006 B-1/16-4 30.07 16:35 Lindås IL (coop) 1 - 3 Bjørn IL E19
1 13 7 92 007 B-1/16-1 30.07 16:35 Arsenal FC 2 - 0 Molde FK 3 E5
1 13 7 92 008 B-1/16-9 30.07 16:35 Vålerenga 3 2 - 1 Team Nes Sort (coop) VE1
1 13 7 92 009 B-1/16-10 30.07 16:35 Tromsø IL 2 7 - 1 Eik IF Tønsberg VE2
1 13 7 92 010 B-1/16-11 30.07 16:35 Rustad IL (coop) 2 - 1 Tromsø IL 1 (coop) VE3
1 13 7 92 011 B-1/16-5 30.07 16:35 Stegaberg IL 2 1 - 3 Teisen IS VE4
1 13 7 92 012 B-1/16-6 30.07 16:35 Kroken IL 7 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL VE5
1 13 7 92 013 B-1/16-16 30.07 17:30 Surnadal 1 - 1 Rival BE5 Surnadal Mynt
1 13 7 92 014 B-1/16-8 30.07 17:30 Kragerø Fotball 7 - 2 Ull/Kisa 2 VE2
1 13 7 92 015 B-1/16-7 30.07 17:30 Sund SK 1 6 - 1 Herøya VE3
1 13 7 92 016 B-1/8-3 31.07 09:00 Teisen IS 7 - 3 Kroken IL E17
1 13 7 92 017 B-1/8-6 31.07 09:00 Rustad IL (coop) 2 - 0 Torvastad E18
1 13 7 92 018 B-1/8-7 31.07 09:00 Notodden FK Grønn 2 - 3 Borg IF E19
1 13 7 92 019 B-1/8-5 31.07 09:00 Vålerenga 3 1 - 2 Tromsø IL 2 VE1
1 13 7 92 020 B-1/8-4 31.07 09:00 Sund SK 1 2 - 7 Kragerø Fotball VE2
1 13 7 92 021 B-1/8-8 31.07 09:00 Skjåk 0 - 1 Surnadal VE3
1 13 7 92 022 B-1/8-1 31.07 09:55 Arsenal FC 2 - 3 Bratsberg (coop) E15
1 13 7 92 023 B-1/8-2 31.07 09:55 Vålerenga 4 2 - 1 Bjørn IL E5
1 13 7 92 024 B-1/4-2 31.07 15:40 Teisen IS 0 - 10 Kragerø Fotball E17
1 13 7 92 025 B-1/4-3 31.07 15:40 Tromsø IL 2 1 - 4 Rustad IL (coop) E18
1 13 7 92 026 B-1/4-4 31.07 15:40 Borg IF 3 - 0 Surnadal E19
1 13 7 92 027 B-1/4-1 31.07 15:40 Bratsberg (coop) 3 - 1 Vålerenga 4 E5
1 13 7 92 028 B-1/2-2 31.07 19:20 Rustad IL (coop) 3 - 2 Borg IF E17
1 13 7 92 029 B-1/2-1 31.07 19:20 Bratsberg (coop) 3 - 1 Kragerø Fotball E5
1 13 7 92 030 B-Finale 01.08 12:00 Bratsberg (coop) 3 - 4 Rustad IL (coop) E5
25.05.2019 23:17
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web