23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

M - Gutter 7-er, 13 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 13 7 91 001 A-1/16-12 30.07 10:50 Hareid 4 - 0 Hjelset Kleive (coop) E16
1 13 7 91 002 A-1/16-13 30.07 10:50 Goussainville 5 - 0 Rosendal/Uskedal (coop) E17
1 13 7 91 003 A-1/16-14 30.07 10:50 Bardu IL 2 - 3 Måndalen IL E18 B-eeo.
1 13 7 91 004 A-1/16-15 30.07 10:50 Vaalserquartier FV 3 - 1 Ølen IL 1 E19
1 13 7 91 005 A-1/16-11 30.07 11:45 Løvenstad FK 1 5 - 2 Skjold VE1
1 13 7 91 006 A-1/16-9 30.07 11:45 Bergen Nord 1 2 - 9 Vålerenga 2 VE3
1 13 7 91 007 A-1/16-8 30.07 12:40 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal 3 - 2 Skidar, IF E11
1 13 7 91 008 A-1/16-6 30.07 12:40 Holmlia 1 - 1 Gurskøy IL E13 B-myntkast
1 13 7 91 009 A-1/16-5 30.07 12:40 Herd 4 - 2 Ålesund FK Oransje E14
1 13 7 91 010 A-1/16-4 30.07 12:40 Pro Junior Cluj 6 - 1 Storsteinnes IL 2 (coop) E15
1 13 7 91 011 A-1/16-7 30.07 12:40 Ålesund FK Blå 5 - 0 Stegaberg il 1 E18
1 13 7 91 012 A-1/16-3 30.07 12:40 Siljan IL 1 - 2 Eidanger 2 E5 B-e.e.o
1 13 7 91 013 A-1/16-2 30.07 12:40 Langesund IF 5 - 3 Ølen IL 2 VE1
1 13 7 91 014 A-1/16-1 30.07 12:40 Eidanger 1 13 - 1 Nesna IL VE2
1 13 7 91 015 A-1/16-16 30.07 12:40 Wittmund SV 6 - 3 Notodden FK Blå VE3
1 13 7 91 016 A-1/16-10 30.07 17:30 Notodden FK Hvit 0 - 13 Neset FK VE1
1 13 7 91 017 A-1/8-1 31.07 12:55 Eidanger 1 0 - 1 Langesund IF E15
1 13 7 91 018 A-1/8-3 31.07 12:55 Herd 6 - 0 Gurskøy IL E17
1 13 7 91 019 A-1/8-4 31.07 12:55 Ålesund FK Blå 6 - 1 Eidsvåg IL-MøreRomsdal E18
1 13 7 91 020 A-1/8-5 31.07 12:55 Vålerenga 2 0 - 4 Neset FK E19
1 13 7 91 021 A-1/8-2 31.07 12:55 Eidanger 2 0 - 4 Pro Junior Cluj E5
1 13 7 91 022 A-1/8-6 31.07 13:50 Løvenstad FK 1 5 - 5 Hareid E19 5-6 eeo.
1 13 7 91 023 A-1/8-7 31.07 13:50 Goussainville 9 - 1 Måndalen IL VE1
1 13 7 91 024 A-1/8-8 31.07 13:50 Vaalserquartier FV 5 - 2 Wittmund SV VE2
1 13 7 91 025 A-1/4-1 31.07 17:30 Langesund IF 1 - 2 Pro Junior Cluj E14
1 13 7 91 026 A-1/4-2 31.07 17:30 Herd 0 - 2 Ålesund FK Blå E15
1 13 7 91 027 A-1/4-4 31.07 17:30 Goussainville 2 - 0 Vaalserquartier FV E17
1 13 7 91 028 A-1/4-3 31.07 17:30 Neset FK 5 - 0 Hareid E5
1 13 7 91 029 A-1/2-1 31.07 21:10 Pro Junior Cluj 1 - 0 Ålesund FK Blå E14
1 13 7 91 030 A-1/2-2 31.07 21:10 Neset FK 1 - 3 Goussainville E15
1 13 7 91 031 A-Finale 01.08 12:30 Pro Junior Cluj 0 - 3 Goussainville E1B
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web