22.05.2019 14:53
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 097: 0-1 (17:12)
2 19 0 91 007: 1-0 (15:50)
2 16 0 91 045: 1-2 (14:11)

P - Jenter 7-er, 13 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Kolbotn Hvit Norway
Leirgulen/Davik Blå Norway
Notodden FK Blå Blå Norway
Vear Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Leirgulen/Davik31204 - 15
2Vear31205 - 35
3Kolbotn31113 - 44
4Notodden FK Blå30122 - 61

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 7 01 001 27.07 09:00 Vear 3 - 1 Kolbotn E16
2 13 7 01 002 27.07 15:40 Notodden FK Blå 0 - 3 Leirgulen/Davik E12
2 13 7 01 003 28.07 10:50 Kolbotn 2 - 1 Notodden FK Blå AE6
2 13 7 01 004 28.07 18:25 Vear 1 - 1 Leirgulen/Davik AE4
2 13 7 01 005 29.07 11:45 Leirgulen/Davik 0 - 0 Kolbotn VE2
2 13 7 01 006 29.07 11:45 Notodden FK Blå 1 - 1 Vear VE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
KFUM-KAM. OSLO Rød/Hvit Norway
Rena Blå Norway
Sunndal Rød Norway
Ølen IL Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Sunndal32109 - 57
2Ølen IL32108 - 47
3KFUM-KAM. OSLO30125 - 71
4Rena30120 - 61

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 7 02 001 27.07 16:35 Sunndal 4 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO E14
2 13 7 02 002 27.07 17:30 Rena 0 - 3 Ølen IL E18
2 13 7 02 003 28.07 09:55 Ølen IL 3 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO AE5
2 13 7 02 004 28.07 11:45 Rena 0 - 3 Sunndal AE6
2 13 7 02 005 29.07 10:50 Ølen IL 2 - 2 Sunndal AE4
2 13 7 02 006 29.07 10:50 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 0 Rena AE5 2 røde kort etter en tøff duell starter spillerne
Lag Draktfarge Land
Blåmann IL Blå Norway
Hadeland KFK 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
Kongsberg IF Stjerne Rød/Hvit Norway
Team Nes Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Kongsberg IF Stjerne32104 - 27
2Team Nes31205 - 45
3Hadeland KFK 231023 - 33
4Blåmann IL30123 - 61

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 7 03 001 27.07 13:50 Blåmann IL 1 - 3 Hadeland KFK 2 AE5
2 13 7 03 002 27.07 17:30 Team Nes 2 - 2 Kongsberg IF Stjerne VE4
2 13 7 03 003 28.07 16:35 Team Nes 2 - 2 Blåmann IL E16
2 13 7 03 004 28.07 16:35 Hadeland KFK 2 0 - 1 Kongsberg IF Stjerne E17
2 13 7 03 005 29.07 18:25 Kongsberg IF Stjerne 1 - 0 Blåmann IL E17
2 13 7 03 006 29.07 19:20 Hadeland KFK 2 0 - 1 Team Nes E14
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eresfjord/Vistdal FK (coop) Rød Norway
Havdur Gul/Sort Norway
Sandved IL (coop) Hvit Norway
Vålerenga Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Sandved IL330013 - 29
2Havdur32015 - 36
3Vålerenga31025 - 43
4Eresfjord/Vistdal FK30030 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 7 04 001 27.07 09:00 Vålerenga 1 - 2 Havdur VE1
2 13 7 04 002 27.07 09:55 Sandved IL (coop) 9 - 0 Eresfjord/Vistdal FK (coop) AE5
2 13 7 04 003 28.07 12:55 Sandved IL (coop) 2 - 1 Havdur E11
2 13 7 04 004 28.07 19:20 Eresfjord/Vistdal FK (coop) 0 - 3 Vålerenga E12
2 13 7 04 005 29.07 17:30 Havdur 2 - 0 Eresfjord/Vistdal FK (coop) VE3
2 13 7 04 006 29.07 18:25 Vålerenga 1 - 2 Sandved IL (coop) VE3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Lillehammer KFK 1 Blå Norway
Lørenskog Blå Norway
Ready Marineblå/Hvit Norway
Stokmarknes Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Lørenskog330015 - 19
2Lillehammer KFK 132015 - 76
3Stokmarknes31022 - 53
4Ready30032 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 7 05 001 27.07 11:45 Lillehammer KFK 1 1 - 6 Lørenskog AE5
2 13 7 05 002 27.07 14:45 Stokmarknes 2 - 1 Ready AE5
2 13 7 05 003 28.07 12:55 Stokmarknes 0 - 2 Lillehammer KFK 1 VE1
2 13 7 05 004 28.07 19:20 Ready 0 - 7 Lørenskog AE4
2 13 7 05 005 29.07 18:25 Ready 1 - 2 Lillehammer KFK 1 E11
2 13 7 05 006 29.07 18:25 Lørenskog 2 - 0 Stokmarknes E13
Lag Draktfarge Land
Driv Blå Norway
Hjelset-Kleive Girl Power (coop) Hvit/Blå Norway
Hødd 2 Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Hjelset-Kleive Girl Power220010 - 16
2Hødd 220112 - 51
3Driv20113 - 91

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 7 06 001 27.07 20:15 Hjelset-Kleive Girl Power (coop) 7 - 1 Driv AE4
2 13 7 06 002 28.07 15:40 Driv 2 - 2 Hødd 2 E14
2 13 7 06 003 29.07 13:50 Hødd 2 0 - 3 Hjelset-Kleive Girl Power (coop) E11
Lag Draktfarge Land
Aksla Rød Norway
Huk FK Rød Norway
Lillehammer KFK 2 Blå Norway
Medkila IL Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Medkila IL330015 - 19
2Aksla320114 - 106
3Lillehammer KFK 231026 - 103
4Huk FK30031 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 7 07 001 27.07 09:55 Medkila IL 9 - 1 Aksla E15
2 13 7 07 002 27.07 18:25 Huk FK 1 - 5 Lillehammer KFK 2 E19
2 13 7 07 003 28.07 09:00 Medkila IL 2 - 0 Lillehammer KFK 2 BE4
2 13 7 07 004 28.07 19:20 Aksla 6 - 0 Huk FK BE4
2 13 7 07 005 29.07 09:00 Huk FK 0 - 4 Medkila IL AE4
2 13 7 07 006 29.07 09:00 Lillehammer KFK 2 1 - 7 Aksla AE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Falkeid IL Blå Norway
Herd (coop) Blå/Hvit Norway
Hødd 1 Blå Norway
Stathelle og Omegn IL Blå Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Herd330027 - 19
2Stathelle og Omegn IL32015 - 56
3Falkeid IL31024 - 153
4Hødd 130032 - 170

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 7 08 001 27.07 13:50 Hødd 1 1 - 3 Stathelle og Omegn IL E13
2 13 7 08 002 27.07 15:40 Falkeid IL 0 - 13 Herd (coop) E14
2 13 7 08 003 28.07 12:55 Stathelle og Omegn IL 1 - 0 Falkeid IL E15
2 13 7 08 004 28.07 13:50 Herd (coop) 10 - 0 Hødd 1 E13
2 13 7 08 005 29.07 19:20 Stathelle og Omegn IL 1 - 4 Herd (coop) VE3
2 13 7 08 006 29.07 19:20 Hødd 1 1 - 4 Falkeid IL VE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bækkelaget Gul Norway
Konnerud Wildcats Rød Norway
Træff 2 Hvit Norway
Vallset (coop) Grønn Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Bækkelaget32109 - 37
2Konnerud Wildcats320110 - 66
3Træff 231023 - 83
4Vallset30126 - 111

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 7 09 001 27.07 10:50 Træff 2 1 - 4 Konnerud Wildcats VE1
2 13 7 09 002 27.07 17:30 Bækkelaget 3 - 3 Vallset (coop) E12
2 13 7 09 003 28.07 17:30 Konnerud Wildcats 0 - 3 Bækkelaget E19
2 13 7 09 004 29.07 09:55 Træff 2 2 - 1 Vallset (coop) E15
2 13 7 09 005 29.07 17:30 Bækkelaget 3 - 0 Træff 2 E18
2 13 7 09 006 29.07 18:25 Vallset (coop) 2 - 6 Konnerud Wildcats E19
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eik IF Tønsberg * Hvit Norway
Korsvoll Blå Norway
Moster IL Grønn Norway
Træff 1 Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Moster IL330010 - 39
2Eik IF Tønsberg *32019 - 46
3Korsvoll31028 - 63
4Træff 130032 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 7 10 001 27.07 12:55 Moster IL 2 - 1 Korsvoll E17
2 13 7 10 002 28.07 09:55 Eik IF Tønsberg * 5 - 0 Træff 1 E16
2 13 7 10 003 28.07 16:35 Korsvoll 1 - 2 Eik IF Tønsberg * E14
2 13 7 10 004 28.07 19:20 Træff 1 0 - 5 Moster IL E11
2 13 7 10 005 29.07 12:55 Eik IF Tønsberg * 2 - 3 Moster IL VE3
2 13 7 10 006 29.07 15:40 Korsvoll 6 - 2 Træff 1 VE3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Austrheim IL Gul/Sort Norway
Hadeland KFK 1 Rød/Hvit Norway
Lillestrøm SK Gul Norway
Nordstrand Hvit Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Austrheim IL 321013 - 37
2Hadeland KFK 1321010 - 37
3Lillestrøm SK30124 - 71
4Nordstrand30120 - 141

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 7 11 001 27.07 09:55 Nordstrand 0 - 0 Lillestrøm SK BE4
2 13 7 11 002 27.07 10:50 Austrheim IL 1 - 1 Hadeland KFK 1 BE5
2 13 7 11 003 28.07 10:50 Lillestrøm SK 2 - 3 Austrheim IL E14
2 13 7 11 004 28.07 20:15 Hadeland KFK 1 5 - 0 Nordstrand E14
2 13 7 11 005 29.07 09:55 Nordstrand 0 - 9 Austrheim IL AE4
2 13 7 11 006 29.07 09:55 Hadeland KFK 1 4 - 2 Lillestrøm SK AE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fjellhamar Hvit Norway
Holmlia Løvinner 1 Rød Norway
Notodden FK Hvit Blå Norway
Spjelkavik (coop) Rød Norway
TabellMatchesWinDrawLostGoal +/-Points
1Notodden FK Hvit330018 - 19
2Fjellhamar32019 - 116
3Spjelkavik31027 - 113
4Holmlia Løvinner 130031 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 7 12 001 27.07 12:55 Spjelkavik (coop) 5 - 6 Fjellhamar E13
2 13 7 12 002 27.07 18:25 Holmlia Løvinner 1 0 - 8 Notodden FK Hvit E12
2 13 7 12 003 28.07 09:55 Notodden FK Hvit 6 - 1 Fjellhamar AE6
2 13 7 12 004 28.07 13:50 Spjelkavik (coop) 2 - 1 Holmlia Løvinner 1 AE4
2 13 7 12 005 29.07 13:50 Notodden FK Hvit 4 - 0 Spjelkavik (coop) E15
2 13 7 12 006 29.07 13:50 Fjellhamar 2 - 0 Holmlia Løvinner 1 E18
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 7 91 001 A-1/16-4 30.07 13:48 Bækkelaget 1 - 0 Hadeland KFK 1 E1B
2 13 7 91 002 A-1/16-6 30.07 18:23 Aksla 3 - 1 Ølen IL VE3
2 13 7 91 003 A-1/16-8 30.07 19:18 Notodden FK Hvit 8 - 0 Eik IF Tønsberg * VE3
2 13 7 91 004 A-1/16-10 30.07 19:20 Vear 0 - 2 Havdur VE1
2 13 7 91 005 A-1/16-2 30.07 19:20 Team Nes 4 - 2 Hødd 2 VE2
2 13 7 91 006 A-1/16-16 30.07 20:15 Austrheim IL 3 - 1 Konnerud Wildcats VE2
2 13 7 91 007 A-1/16-12 30.07 20:15 Moster IL 2 - 4 Fjellhamar VE3
2 13 7 91 010 A-1/16-14 31.07 11:45 Stathelle og Omegn IL 3 - 2 Lillehammer KFK 1 VE2
2 13 7 91 008 A-1/8-2 31.07 11:45 Herd (coop) 4 - 0 Bækkelaget E5
2 13 7 91 009 A-1/8-6 31.07 11:45 Medkila IL 2 - 3 Fjellhamar VE1
2 13 7 91 011 A-1/8-3 31.07 11:45 Sandved IL (coop) 1 - 3 Aksla VE3
2 13 7 91 012 A-1/8-1 31.07 11:50 Leirgulen/Davik 1 - 1 Team Nes BE4 1-2 eeo
2 13 7 91 013 A-1/8-8 31.07 11:50 Hjelset-Kleive Girl Power (coop) 0 - 1 Austrheim IL BE5
2 13 7 91 014 A-1/8-5 31.07 12:50 Sunndal 1 - 3 Havdur VE2
2 13 7 91 015 A-1/8-4 31.07 12:50 Lørenskog 2 - 2 Notodden FK Hvit VE3 B-Mynt
2 13 7 91 016 A-1/8-7 31.07 16:35 Kongsberg IF Stjerne 2 - 2 Stathelle og Omegn IL E18 B mynt
2 13 7 91 017 A-1/4-1 31.07 18:25 Team Nes 0 - 10 Herd (coop) AE5
2 13 7 91 018 A-1/4-2 31.07 19:20 Aksla 1 - 2 Notodden FK Hvit AE4
2 13 7 91 019 A-1/4-4 31.07 19:20 Stathelle og Omegn IL 0 - 5 Austrheim IL AE5
2 13 7 91 020 A-1/4-3 31.07 20:20 Havdur 0 - 6 Fjellhamar E8
2 13 7 91 021 A-1/2-1 01.08 09:00 Herd (coop) 1 - 1 Notodden FK Hvit E12 1-2 eeo.
2 13 7 91 022 A-1/2-2 01.08 09:00 Fjellhamar 5 - 1 Austrheim IL E13
2 13 7 91 023 A-Finale 01.08 12:30 Notodden FK Hvit 3 - 0 Fjellhamar E1A TV2 Sportskanalen/tv2sumo.no
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 7 92 001 B-1/16-12 30.07 13:50 Korsvoll 0 - 1 Ready BE4
2 13 7 92 002 B-1/16-14 30.07 13:50 Hødd 1 2 - 1 Vallset (coop) BE5
2 13 7 92 003 B-1/16-8 30.07 13:50 Spjelkavik (coop) 10 - 1 Rena E17
2 13 7 92 004 B-1/16-6 30.07 13:50 Træff 1 4 - 1 Nordstrand E18
2 13 7 92 005 B-1/16-10 30.07 13:50 Notodden FK Blå 0 - 1 Eresfjord/Vistdal FK (coop) E5
2 13 7 92 006 B-1/16-4 30.07 13:50 Træff 2 1 - 5 Huk FK VE1
2 13 7 92 007 B-1/16-16 30.07 13:50 Lillestrøm SK 1 - 0 Holmlia Løvinner 1 VE2
2 13 7 92 008 B-1/8-1 31.07 10:50 Kolbotn 1 - 2 Blåmann IL AE4
2 13 7 92 009 B-1/8-2 31.07 10:50 Falkeid IL 2 - 1 Huk FK AE5
2 13 7 92 010 B-1/8-3 31.07 10:50 Vålerenga 0 - 3 Træff 1 AE6
2 13 7 92 011 B-1/8-4 31.07 10:50 Stokmarknes 0 - 3 Spjelkavik (coop) BE4
2 13 7 92 012 B-1/8-5 31.07 10:50 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 - 0 Eresfjord/Vistdal FK (coop) BE5
2 13 7 92 013 B-1/8-6 31.07 10:50 Lillehammer KFK 2 3 - 0 Ready E17
2 13 7 92 014 B-1/8-7 31.07 10:50 Hadeland KFK 2 3 - 0 Hødd 1 E18
2 13 7 92 015 B-1/8-8 31.07 10:50 Driv 2 - 2 Lillestrøm SK RE6 B mynt
2 13 7 92 016 B-1/4-2 31.07 15:40 Træff 1 1 - 3 Spjelkavik (coop) AE4
2 13 7 92 017 B-1/4-3 31.07 15:40 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 - 3 Lillehammer KFK 2 AE5
2 13 7 92 018 B-1/4-4 31.07 15:40 Hadeland KFK 2 4 - 1 Lillestrøm SK AE6
2 13 7 92 019 B-1/4-1 31.07 16:35 Blåmann IL 2 - 1 Falkeid IL E13
2 13 7 92 020 B-1/2-1 31.07 21:10 Blåmann IL 0 - 4 Spjelkavik (coop) E18
2 13 7 92 021 B-1/2-2 31.07 21:10 Lillehammer KFK 2 3 - 0 Hadeland KFK 2 E19
2 13 7 92 022 B-Finale 01.08 10:30 Spjelkavik (coop) 1 - 4 Lillehammer KFK 2 E5
22.05.2019 14:53
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web