23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 14 7 04 001 26.07 09:00 V - 4 Emblem Blå 1 - 4 Lura IL
1 13 7 03 001 26.07 09:55 M - 3 Bjørn 3 - 2 Minde
1 13 7 03 002 26.07 10:50 M - 3 Rosendal TL 7 - 0 Heddal 2
2 19 7 01 001 26.07 11:45 W - 1 Sandviken/Varegg 5 - 1 Dale IL
2 16 7 16 001 26.07 13:55 U - 16 Radøy/Manger/Hordabø 8 - 2 Langevåg Gul
2 16 7 20 002 26.07 14:50 U - 20 Manglerud Star 3 - 1 FV Vaalserquartier
1 14 7 16 002 26.07 15:45 F - 16 Vik IL 2 - 1 Stockum/Endorf/Amecke
1 14 7 05 002 26.07 16:40 F - 5 Bjørn 1 7 - 1 Gis Leopards 2
1 14 7 13 002 26.07 17:35 F - 13 Ullern Rød 10 - 1 Gursken
2 16 7 07 002 26.07 18:30 U - 7 Ørskog IL 2 - 2 Flaktveit jenter 7
2 14 7 05 002 26.07 19:25 V - 5 Seljord IL 0 - 16 Åndalsnes IF/IIL 1
1 16 7 11 002 26.07 20:20 E - 11 Åndalsnes IF 1 2 - 2 Hausvik
2 13 7 06 003 27.07 09:00 P - 6 Gjelleråsen Sort 5 - 0 Hjartdal
1 16 7 03 003 27.07 09:55 E - 3 Høyang IL 1 - 9 Rosendal/Uskedal 2
1 14 7 12 003 27.07 10:50 F - 12 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 3 4 - 2 Kjapp
2 19 7 01 003 27.07 11:45 W - 1 Dale IL 4 - 4 Otta/Sel
2 14 7 08 006 27.07 13:00 V - 8 Nordhordland City 1 - 1 Fyresdal IL
2 14 7 13 003 27.07 13:55 V - 13 Lom 4 - 3 Spjelkavik IL
2 16 7 05 004 27.07 14:50 U - 5 Årdalstangen IL 2 0 - 4 Finnøy
1 13 7 11 004 27.07 15:45 M - 11 Løten FK 8 - 2 Huringen
2 16 7 15 004 27.07 16:40 U - 15 Surnadal 1 - 1 Hødd 1
2 14 7 08 007 27.07 17:35 V - 8 Hadeland KFK 5 - 1 Sykkylven IL
1 14 7 22 003 27.07 18:30 F - 22 Løvenstad FK 5 - 1 Roman Rigde United
1 14 7 15 004 27.07 19:25 F - 15 Tornado Måløy 2 - 3 Hegra
2 14 7 07 004 27.07 20:20 V - 7 Strand-Ulv 0 - 2 Dahle IL
1 13 7 07 005 28.07 09:00 M - 7 New Star 5 - 2 Lørenskog Boyzhood
1 13 7 04 005 28.07 09:55 M - 4 Herd * 2 - 1 Breimsbygda
1 16 7 07 005 28.07 10:50 E - 7 Haugerud IF 1 - 6 Notodden FK 2
1 14 7 09 006 28.07 11:45 F - 9 Skåla IL 4 - 1 Godøy Idrettslag
2 13 7 11 003 28.07 13:00 P - 11 Rjukan IL 1 - 2 Årvoll Girls
2 13 7 09 005 28.07 13:55 P - 9 Nordstrand 1 6 - 0 Djerv 1919
2 14 7 03 005 28.07 14:50 V - 3 Sunndal 1 - 0 Follese
1 13 7 01 006 28.07 15:45 M - 1 Hasundgot 18 - 0 Krødsherad IL
2 13 7 09 006 28.07 16:40 P - 9 Spjelkavik IL 5 - 2 Follese
2 13 7 07 006 28.07 17:35 P - 7 Strømmen 5 - 0 Molde FK 1
2 16 7 02 006 28.07 18:30 U - 2 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen 4 - 0 Stamsund IL
2 19 7 01 006 28.07 19:25 W - 1 Furuflaten IL 5 - 0 Dale IL
2 16 7 91 003 29.07 08:00 U - A-1/32-6 Askøy Sportsklubb Hvit 1 - 6 Hasundgot
2 16 7 91 016 29.07 08:55 U - A-1/32-31 Langevåg Blå 3 - 1 Radøy/Manger/Hordabø
1 14 7 91 008 29.07 09:50 F - A-1/32-17 Herd Blå 1 2 - 7 Måndalen IL
2 14 7 91 006 29.07 10:45 V - A-1/16-8 Batnfjord 2 - 1 Skåla IL
1 16 7 91 003 29.07 11:40 E - A-1/32-15 Campo Redondo FC 3 - 0 Hødd 3
2 19 7 92 001 29.07 12:35 W - B-1/8-5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 4 Otta/Sel
2 16 7 92 023 29.07 13:50 U - B-1/16-8 Store Heddinge BK 1 - 2 Grue
2 16 7 91 023 29.07 14:45 U - A-1/16-7 Åheim IL 2 - 5 Kolbotn Princess *
1 14 7 92 022 29.07 15:40 F - B-1/16-11 Vind IL 2 2 - 3 Syril 1
2 14 7 91 019 29.07 17:30 V - A-1/8-7 Blindheim IL 4 - 1 Lura IL
1 16 7 91 013 29.07 18:25 E - A-1/16-7 Notodden FK 2 0 - 4 Sokndal IK
1 13 7 91 013 29.07 19:20 M - A-1/8-7 KIA Akademi Iran 1 20 - 0 Heddal 1
2 13 7 91 012 29.07 20:15 P - A-1/8-6 Team Nes 1 - 0 Hødd
1 14 7 92 032 30.07 08:00 F - B-1/8-5 Tertnes 3 - 3 Kaupanger
2 13 7 92 016 30.07 08:55 P - B-1/4-4 Follese 1 - 2 Åsane Delfin
1 14 7 91 033 30.07 10:45 F - A-1/8-7 Skodje 2 - 1 Løvenstad FK
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web