23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 92 072: 0-0 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 12 7 17 001 26.07 09:00 H - 17 Gran 9 - 1 Flint 2
2 11 7 01 001 26.07 09:40 Y - 1 Oppsal 1 - 2 Koll
1 12 7 15 001 26.07 10:20 H - 15 Lyn 1 3 - 2 Bagn IL
1 12 7 07 002 26.07 11:00 H - 7 Austre Moland 1 - 10 Strømmen Grå
2 11 7 03 003 26.07 11:40 Y - 3 Bøler 2 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL
1 11 7 01 004 26.07 12:20 I - 1 Vrådal IL 1 - 7 Toulon Hyères
1 11 7 03 002 26.07 13:00 I - 3 Bjerke IL 0 - 2 Nesodden 2
1 12 7 13 003 26.07 14:20 H - 13 Skåla B 3 - 7 Koll Broiler
1 12 7 07 004 26.07 15:00 H - 7 Strømmen Grå 1 - 3 Øyestad 1
2 11 7 03 006 26.07 15:40 Y - 3 Bøler 3 - 0 Tønsberg FK Hvit
1 12 7 17 003 26.07 16:20 H - 17 Stange Hvit 1 - 3 Kolbotnkrigerne
1 12 7 15 004 26.07 17:00 H - 15 Driv Rød 0 - 2 Bækkelaget I
1 12 7 15 005 26.07 17:40 H - 15 Lyn 1 4 - 1 Skedsmo Hvaler
1 12 7 05 006 26.07 18:20 H - 5 Koll Biff 2 - 4 Nordstrand 3
1 12 7 09 006 26.07 19:00 H - 9 Øvre Salangen IL Reds 3 - 0 Hasle-Løren 2
1 12 7 15 006 26.07 19:40 H - 15 Driv Rød 2 - 5 Øyestad 3
1 11 7 01 010 26.07 20:20 I - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 6 - 1 Kjelsås Vikings
1 12 7 14 001 27.07 09:00 H - 14 Nordstrand 2 2 - 1 Abildsø
1 12 7 02 001 27.07 09:40 H - 2 Årvoll City 13 - 1 Siggerud
1 12 7 08 001 27.07 10:20 H - 8 Ellingsrud Grønn 3 - 4 Brandbu IF
1 12 7 16 002 27.07 11:00 H - 16 Fjellhamar 1 1 - 4 Gjelleråsen 1
1 12 7 02 002 27.07 11:40 H - 2 Vestli Lions 12 - 0 JuYuanDingYe - Smile Source
1 12 7 08 002 27.07 12:20 H - 8 Driv Blå 0 - 3 Oppsal Gul
1 12 7 19 002 27.07 13:00 H - 19 Skjold 3 - 3 Lambertseter Blå
1 12 7 02 003 27.07 13:40 H - 2 Lørenskog Veps 0 - 3 Tyristubben
1 12 7 02 004 27.07 14:20 H - 2 Vestli Lions 3 - 2 Siggerud
1 12 7 14 003 27.07 15:00 H - 14 Ski Trio Rød 1 - 2 Vålerenga Fotball Kongeblå/Hattrick
1 12 7 19 003 27.07 15:40 H - 19 Rælingen Rød 1 - 2 Enebakk
1 12 7 02 005 27.07 16:20 H - 2 JuYuanDingYe - Smile Source 2 - 7 Huringen
1 12 7 02 006 27.07 17:00 H - 2 Årvoll City 2 - 0 Lørenskog Veps
1 12 7 14 005 27.07 17:40 H - 14 Ski Trio Rød 1 - 2 Ellingsrud Gul
1 12 7 16 006 27.07 18:20 H - 16 Røa Røarøverne 3 - 0 Korsvoll Lokomotiv
1 12 7 02 007 27.07 19:00 H - 2 Tyristubben 7 - 0 Huringen
1 12 7 19 007 27.07 19:40 H - 19 Bækkelaget II 2 - 1 Enebakk
1 12 7 07 008 28.07 09:00 H - 7 Austre Moland 3 - 8 Lommedalen 2
1 11 7 01 011 28.07 09:40 I - 1 Lyn 13 4 - 0 Rælingen Panthers
1 12 7 15 008 28.07 10:20 H - 15 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 5 - 0 Lyn 1
1 12 7 15 009 28.07 11:00 H - 15 Skedsmo Hvaler 2 - 1 Driv Rød
2 11 7 01 010 28.07 11:40 Y - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 4 - 1 Bærum SK Evje Wild Cats
1 12 7 03 009 28.07 12:20 H - 3 Hokksund A 1 - 5 TSV Neudorf-Bornstein
1 12 7 07 011 28.07 13:00 H - 7 Bækkelaget III 1 - 0 Lommedalen 2
1 11 7 05 015 28.07 13:40 I - 5 Bækkelaget 2 - 6 Nordstrand 3
1 12 7 09 010 28.07 14:20 H - 9 Hasle-Løren 2 1 - 7 Grüner
1 12 7 11 010 28.07 15:00 H - 11 Skrim Tigers 2 - 2 Skedsmo Delfiner
1 11 7 01 016 28.07 15:40 I - 1 Huk Broilers 3 - 3 Rælingen Panthers
1 30 7 01 003 28.07 16:20 FRIENDLY - 1 1 12 7 Oppsal Sort 5 - 2 1-12 7 Rising Star FA
1 11 7 03 011 28.07 17:00 I - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL Rød 0 - 1 Bjerke IL
1 12 7 17 009 28.07 17:40 H - 17 Stange Hvit 1 - 1 Gran
1 12 7 13 012 28.07 18:20 H - 13 Koll Broiler 4 - 1 Frigg United 2
2 11 7 01 017 28.07 19:00 Y - 1 Lyn 5 0 - 3 Gjerpen Rød
1 11 7 01 018 28.07 19:40 I - 1 Vrådal IL 0 - 19 Lyn 13
1 12 7 09 014 28.07 20:20 H - 9 Hasle-Løren 2 0 - 0 Elnesvågen 2
1 12 7 16 008 29.07 09:00 H - 16 Oppsal Orange 4 - 2 Rælingen Blå
1 12 7 02 008 29.07 09:40 H - 2 Huringen 2 - 2 Siggerud
1 12 7 02 009 29.07 10:20 H - 2 Vestli Lions 1 - 6 Lørenskog Veps
1 12 7 16 009 29.07 11:00 H - 16 Gjelleråsen 1 2 - 1 Korsvoll Lokomotiv
1 12 7 16 010 29.07 11:40 H - 16 Rælingen Blå 0 - 11 Røa Røarøverne
1 12 7 19 009 29.07 12:20 H - 19 Lambertseter Blå 2 - 4 Bækkelaget II
1 12 7 16 011 29.07 13:40 H - 16 Korsvoll Lokomotiv 2 - 1 Fjellhamar 1
1 12 7 16 012 29.07 14:20 H - 16 Lambertseter Hvit 0 - 5 Røa Røarøverne
1 12 7 19 010 29.07 15:00 H - 19 Lambertseter Blå 2 - 2 Rælingen Rød
1 12 7 02 010 29.07 15:40 H - 2 Huringen 0 - 11 Årvoll City
1 12 7 19 011 29.07 16:20 H - 19 Enebakk 0 - 1 Minde IV
1 12 7 02 011 29.07 17:00 H - 2 JuYuanDingYe - Smile Source 0 - 13 Lørenskog Veps
1 12 7 02 012 29.07 17:40 H - 2 Tyristubben 12 - 1 Siggerud
1 12 7 04 012 29.07 18:20 H - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 4 - 2 Nordre Land 2
1 12 7 16 014 29.07 19:00 H - 16 Lambertseter Hvit 3 - 2 Gjelleråsen 1
1 12 7 02 013 29.07 19:40 H - 2 Årvoll City 3 - 0 Vestli Lions
1 12 7 02 014 29.07 20:20 H - 2 JuYuanDingYe - Smile Source 0 - 17 Tyristubben
1 11 7 01 020 30.07 09:00 I - 1 Holmlia United 5 - 0 Vrådal IL
1 12 7 09 016 30.07 09:40 H - 9 Flint 3 4 - 1 Hasle-Løren 2
1 12 7 17 011 30.07 10:20 H - 17 Gran 2 - 0 Oppsal Sort
1 12 7 09 017 30.07 11:00 H - 9 Stange Rød 0 - 8 Elnesvågen 2
1 11 7 01 023 30.07 11:40 I - 1 Huk Broilers 2 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 12 7 11 017 30.07 12:20 H - 11 Skrim Tigers 0 - 5 Trolldalen IF
1 12 7 15 016 30.07 13:00 H - 15 Bækkelaget I 7 - 0 Øyestad 3
1 12 7 13 018 30.07 14:20 H - 13 Hof IL 1 - 1 Flint 1
1 11 7 15 024 30.07 15:00 I - 15 Ramnes 1 0 - 10 Nesodden Grizzlies
1 12 7 05 017 30.07 15:40 H - 5 Nordstrand 3 1 - 2 Haugerud IF
1 12 7 15 018 30.07 16:20 H - 15 Bækkelaget I 2 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
1 12 7 17 015 30.07 17:00 H - 17 Frigg Majorstuen 1 - 1 Gran
1 11 7 03 019 30.07 17:40 I - 3 Nesodden 2 1 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL Rød
1 12 7 05 019 30.07 18:20 H - 5 Haugerud IF 2 - 3 Øyestad 2
2 11 7 01 027 30.07 19:00 Y - 1 Gjerpen Rød 0 - 3 Koll
1 11 7 03 021 30.07 19:40 I - 3 Bjerke IL 2 - 1 Lambertseter Hvit
1 12 7 07 021 30.07 20:20 H - 7 Skåla A 4 - 0 Austre Moland
1 12 7 14 016 31.07 09:00 H - 14 Ski Trio Rød 4 - 0 Skrim Lions
1 12 7 19 015 31.07 09:40 H - 19 Lambertseter Blå 1 - 2 Enebakk
1 12 7 02 015 31.07 10:20 H - 2 Siggerud 6 - 0 JuYuanDingYe - Smile Source
1 12 7 04 016 31.07 11:00 H - 4 Hokksund B 0 - 1 Klemetsrud 3
1 12 7 16 017 31.07 11:40 H - 16 Gjelleråsen 1 1 - 1 Oppsal Orange
1 12 7 19 017 31.07 12:20 H - 19 Sagene IF 1 3 - 1 Enebakk
1 12 7 02 017 31.07 13:00 H - 2 Tyristubben 4 - 1 Vestli Lions
1 12 7 02 018 31.07 13:40 H - 2 Årvoll City 12 - 0 JuYuanDingYe - Smile Source
1 12 7 02 019 31.07 14:20 H - 2 Siggerud 0 - 3 Lørenskog Veps
1 12 7 16 019 31.07 15:00 H - 16 Rælingen Blå 1 - 7 Gjelleråsen 1
1 12 7 19 018 31.07 15:40 H - 19 Skjold 3 - 0 Bækkelaget II
1 12 7 16 020 31.07 16:20 H - 16 Røa Røarøverne 4 - 1 Oppsal Orange
1 12 7 19 019 31.07 17:00 H - 19 Minde IV 4 - 1 Lambertseter Blå
1 12 7 02 020 31.07 17:40 H - 2 Huringen 1 - 5 Vestli Lions
1 12 7 08 020 31.07 18:20 H - 8 Brandbu IF 0 - 2 Skjetten
1 12 7 02 021 31.07 19:00 H - 2 Tyristubben 3 - 1 Årvoll City
1 12 7 19 021 31.07 19:40 H - 19 Rælingen Rød 2 - 2 Minde IV
2 12 7 06 021 31.07 20:20 X - 6 Skeid 0 - 0 Nordstrand Blå
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web