23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 92 072: 0-0 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 12 7 07 001 26.07 09:00 H - 7 Skåla A 1 - 6 Bækkelaget III
2 12 7 01 001 26.07 09:40 X - 1 Lillestrøm SK 0 - 0 Asker 2 Bondi
1 11 7 01 002 26.07 10:20 I - 1 Lyn 13 6 - 0 Holmlia United
1 12 7 13 002 26.07 11:00 H - 13 Frigg United 2 6 - 1 Hof IL
1 12 7 05 003 26.07 11:40 H - 5 Øyestad 2 5 - 2 Minde I
1 12 7 17 002 26.07 12:20 H - 17 Oppsal Sort 0 - 2 Stange Hvit
1 12 7 09 002 26.07 13:00 H - 9 Elnesvågen 2 1 - 4 Lewis Youth
1 11 7 03 003 26.07 13:40 I - 3 Lambertseter Hvit 2 - 3 Nordstrand 05
2 11 7 03 005 26.07 14:20 Y - 3 Fjellhamar FK Tigerjenter Rød 6 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4
1 12 7 09 004 26.07 15:40 H - 9 Flint 3 8 - 1 Stange Rød
1 12 7 11 003 26.07 16:20 H - 11 Bjørndal 2 1 - 5 Skedsmo Delfiner
1 11 7 03 005 26.07 17:00 I - 3 Bjerke IL 6 - 2 Vestli 2
1 11 7 01 007 26.07 17:40 I - 1 Kjelsås Vikings 0 - 8 Lyn 13
2 11 7 03 009 26.07 18:20 Y - 3 Tønsberg FK Hvit 2 - 5 Høybråten og Stovner IL
2 11 7 01 009 26.07 19:00 Y - 1 Fjellhamar FK Tigerjenter Hvit 3 - 1 Bærum SK Evje Wild Cats
1 11 7 01 009 26.07 19:40 I - 1 Toulon Hyères 2 - 0 Huk Broilers
1 12 7 15 007 26.07 20:20 H - 15 Bagn IL 0 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
1 12 7 06 001 27.07 09:00 H - 6 Graabein 1 1 - 3 Minde III
1 12 7 04 001 27.07 09:40 H - 4 Klemetsrud 3 5 - 0 Frogner IL 2
1 12 7 16 001 27.07 10:20 H - 16 Oppsal Orange 1 - 1 Korsvoll Lokomotiv
1 12 7 06 002 27.07 11:00 H - 6 Sagene IF 2 3 - 3 Klemetsrud 1
1 12 7 06 003 27.07 11:40 H - 6 Ski Trio Blå 5 - 0 Minde III
1 11 7 10 003 27.07 12:20 I - 10 Lillehammer FK Hammartun 2 - 1 Klemetsrud
1 12 7 10 003 27.07 13:40 H - 10 Heming 4 - 0 Graabein
1 12 7 06 004 27.07 14:20 H - 6 Graabein 1 1 - 8 Ski Trio Blå
1 12 7 04 005 27.07 15:00 H - 4 Lille Tøyen 2 2 - 1 Hokksund B
1 12 7 16 004 27.07 15:40 H - 16 Røa Røarøverne 3 - 0 Gjelleråsen 1
1 12 7 16 005 27.07 16:20 H - 16 Rælingen Blå 0 - 8 Fjellhamar 1
1 12 7 06 005 27.07 17:00 H - 6 Huk Tigers 2 - 0 Olimpik
1 12 7 12 006 27.07 17:40 H - 12 Frigg Marienlyst 1 - 2 Fjellhamar 2
1 12 7 10 005 27.07 18:20 H - 10 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 4 - 2 Ready
1 12 7 10 006 27.07 19:00 H - 10 Hvam Powerboys 0 - 5 Heming
1 12 7 19 006 27.07 19:40 H - 19 Skjold 3 - 2 Minde IV
1 12 7 06 007 27.07 20:20 H - 6 Huk Tigers 5 - 0 Klemetsrud 1
1 12 7 17 006 28.07 09:00 H - 17 Flint 2 0 - 5 Oppsal Sort
1 12 7 09 008 28.07 09:40 H - 9 Flint 3 2 - 5 Lewis Youth
1 11 7 03 008 28.07 10:20 I - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL Rød 3 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 7
1 12 7 13 008 28.07 11:00 H - 13 Bjørndal 3 2 - 1 Skåla B
1 12 7 13 009 28.07 11:40 H - 13 Hof IL 0 - 4 Drangedal IL
1 11 7 01 014 28.07 12:20 I - 1 Holmlia United 0 - 8 Kjelsås Vikings
1 12 7 15 011 28.07 13:40 H - 15 Lyn 1 2 - 1 Bækkelaget I
2 11 7 03 013 28.07 14:20 Y - 3 Skedsmo Alver 3 - 0 Lambertseter
1 12 7 15 012 28.07 15:00 H - 15 Driv Rød 0 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
1 12 7 11 011 28.07 15:40 H - 11 Bakke IF 0 - 6 Løvenstad
1 12 7 05 010 28.07 16:20 H - 5 Koll Biff 3 - 2 Frigg United 1
2 11 7 01 015 28.07 17:00 Y - 1 Koll 3 - 1 Bærum SK Evje Wild Cats
1 12 7 11 012 28.07 17:40 H - 11 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 1 - 0 Skrim Tigers
1 12 7 17 010 28.07 18:20 H - 17 Frigg Majorstuen 4 - 1 Kolbotnkrigerne
1 12 7 05 012 28.07 19:00 H - 5 Nordstrand 3 0 - 4 Minde I
1 11 7 03 013 28.07 19:40 I - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 7 1 - 0 Lambertseter Hvit
1 11 7 01 019 28.07 20:20 I - 1 Kjelsås Vikings 2 - 1 Toulon Hyères
1 12 7 06 008 29.07 09:00 H - 6 Sagene IF 2 1 - 7 Graabein 1
1 12 7 14 008 29.07 09:40 H - 14 Vålerenga Fotball Kongeblå/Hattrick 5 - 3 Hasle-Løren 1
1 12 7 04 009 29.07 10:20 H - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 6 - 2 Hokksund B
1 12 7 06 009 29.07 11:00 H - 6 Olimpik 0 - 2 Klemetsrud 1
1 12 7 06 010 29.07 11:40 H - 6 Huk Tigers 3 - 1 Graabein 1
1 12 7 06 011 29.07 12:20 H - 6 Minde III 5 - 0 Sagene IF 2
1 12 7 14 011 29.07 13:00 H - 14 Abildsø 6 - 2 Skrim Lions
1 12 7 06 012 29.07 14:20 H - 6 Ski Trio Blå 8 - 1 Olimpik
1 12 7 06 013 29.07 15:00 H - 6 Minde III 2 - 4 Huk Tigers
1 12 7 08 012 29.07 15:40 H - 8 Brandbu IF 1 - 6 Trane
1 11 7 14 016 29.07 16:20 I - 14 Vålerenga Fotball Rockeenga 2 - 10 Nordstrand 4
1 12 7 12 011 29.07 17:00 H - 12 Frigg Marienlyst 3 - 0 Nordre Land 1
1 12 7 10 012 29.07 17:40 H - 10 Graabein 0 - 1 Ready
1 12 7 19 013 29.07 18:20 H - 19 Rælingen Rød 1 - 6 Skjold
1 12 7 04 013 29.07 19:00 H - 4 Klemetsrud 3 2 - 0 Lille Tøyen 2
1 12 7 06 014 29.07 19:40 H - 6 Klemetsrud 1 2 - 7 Ski Trio Blå
1 12 7 08 014 29.07 20:20 H - 8 Trane 2 - 2 Driv Blå
1 12 7 09 015 30.07 09:00 H - 9 Øvre Salangen IL Reds 0 - 3 Grüner
1 12 7 13 015 30.07 09:40 H - 13 Skåla B 2 - 2 Flint 1
1 12 7 11 016 30.07 10:20 H - 11 Løvenstad 1 - 3 Skedsmo Delfiner
1 12 7 13 016 30.07 11:00 H - 13 Drangedal IL 0 - 3 Bjørndal 3
1 11 7 01 022 30.07 11:40 I - 1 Rælingen Panthers 3 - 2 Toulon Hyères
1 12 7 13 017 30.07 12:20 H - 13 Frigg United 2 4 - 1 Skåla B
1 12 7 05 016 30.07 13:00 H - 5 Nordstrand 3 2 - 0 Bjørndal 1
1 12 7 07 017 30.07 13:40 H - 7 Austre Moland 0 - 8 Bækkelaget III
1 11 7 01 024 30.07 14:20 I - 1 Kjelsås Vikings 11 - 0 Vrådal IL
1 12 7 17 014 30.07 15:00 H - 17 Oppsal Sort 0 - 3 Kolbotnkrigerne
1 12 7 11 018 30.07 15:40 H - 11 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 2 - 0 Løvenstad
1 12 7 15 017 30.07 16:20 H - 15 Skedsmo Hvaler 1 - 0 Bagn IL
1 12 7 15 019 30.07 17:00 H - 15 Øyestad 3 3 - 2 Lyn 1
1 12 7 01 027 30.07 17:40 H - 1 Korsvoll Dynamo 6 - 0 Grei Hvit
1 11 7 01 027 30.07 18:20 I - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 0 - 2 Lyn 13
1 12 7 09 021 30.07 19:00 H - 9 Øvre Salangen IL Reds 2 - 1 Elnesvågen 2
1 12 7 15 020 30.07 19:40 H - 15 Lyn 1 4 - 1 Driv Rød
2 11 7 03 027 30.07 20:20 Y - 3 Tønsberg FK Hvit 0 - 4 Lambertseter
1 12 7 14 015 31.07 09:00 H - 14 Ellingsrud Gul 1 - 3 Hasle-Løren 1
1 12 7 06 015 31.07 09:40 H - 6 Olimpik 1 - 2 Graabein 1
1 12 7 06 016 31.07 10:20 H - 6 Ski Trio Blå 4 - 2 Huk Tigers
1 12 7 12 015 31.07 11:00 H - 12 Fjellhamar 2 0 - 3 Lewis United
1 12 7 19 016 31.07 11:40 H - 19 Bækkelaget II 2 - 1 Rælingen Rød
1 12 7 06 017 31.07 12:20 H - 6 Minde III 5 - 1 Olimpik
1 12 7 06 018 31.07 13:00 H - 6 Huk Tigers 0 - 0 Sagene IF 2
1 12 7 04 017 31.07 13:40 H - 4 Lille Tøyen 2 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
1 12 7 06 019 31.07 14:20 H - 6 Klemetsrud 1 3 - 3 Graabein 1
2 12 7 04 018 31.07 15:00 X - 4 Grüner 0 - 0 Oppsal Fotball
1 12 7 06 020 31.07 15:40 H - 6 Ski Trio Blå 1 - 2 Sagene IF 2
1 12 7 08 019 31.07 16:20 H - 8 Trane 2 - 4 Ellingsrud Grønn
1 12 7 06 021 31.07 17:00 H - 6 Klemetsrud 1 2 - 6 Minde III
1 12 7 04 020 31.07 17:40 H - 4 Lille Tøyen 2 0 - 0 Nordre Land 2
1 12 7 10 019 31.07 18:20 H - 10 Ready 4 - 1 Lørenskog Sharks
1 12 7 10 020 31.07 19:00 H - 10 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 3 - 1 Graabein
1 12 7 04 021 31.07 19:40 H - 4 Klemetsrud 3 2 - 2 Oppsal Hvit
1 12 7 16 021 31.07 20:20 H - 16 Lambertseter Hvit 0 - 0 Korsvoll Lokomotiv
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web