23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 13 7 05 002 26.07 09:00 P - 5 Bergsøy 7 - 2 Molde FK 2
1 13 7 02 001 26.07 09:55 M - 2 Spydeberg IL 2 - 4 Sund SK
2 14 7 06 001 26.07 10:50 V - 6 Nordstrand 1 0 - 3 Volda
2 19 7 03 001 26.07 11:45 W - 3 Kjøkkelvik 1 - 3 Moelven/Åsmarka
2 16 7 03 001 26.07 13:00 U - 3 Bækkelaget Team Bacon 0 - 8 Medkila Team
2 16 7 21 001 26.07 13:55 U - 21 Tjørvåg/Gurskøy 0 - 8 Fitjar
1 14 7 11 001 26.07 14:50 F - 11 Hornindal 3 - 3 Lørenskog IF 2
1 14 7 17 002 26.07 16:40 F - 17 Sotra SK 2 1 - 1 Freidig 7
1 14 7 04 002 26.07 17:35 F - 4 Molde FK 3 4 - 1 Keila SOS Lasteküla
1 14 7 02 002 26.07 18:30 F - 2 Sveio 3 - 0 Bækkelaget
2 14 7 02 002 26.07 19:25 V - 2 Bækkelaget 0 - 2 Vard Haugesund 2
2 14 7 11 002 26.07 20:20 V - 11 Manglerud Star 0 - 5 Skåla IL
2 13 7 01 004 27.07 09:00 P - 1 Grønnåsen 3 - 6 Fjellhamar Rød
2 16 7 19 004 27.07 09:55 U - 19 Driv 0 - 9 Sunndal Hvit
2 16 7 18 004 27.07 10:50 U - 18 Rubbestadnes IL 1 - 8 Molde FK 2
2 19 7 03 002 27.07 11:45 W - 3 Moelven/Åsmarka 7 - 2 Sandviken/Varegg A
1 16 7 01 004 27.07 13:00 E - 1 Tjørvåg IL 12 - 0 Nordreisa IL 1
2 13 7 03 004 27.07 13:55 P - 3 Falkeid IL 1 - 2 Nordby IL
2 16 7 21 003 27.07 14:50 U - 21 Fitjar 5 - 2 Rennebu IL
1 13 7 02 004 27.07 15:45 M - 2 Gursken 3 - 3 Spydeberg IL
1 14 7 08 004 27.07 16:40 F - 8 Rising Star FA 0 - 4 Isfjorden
1 14 7 18 004 27.07 17:35 F - 18 Farsund IL 1 1 - 2 Sokndal IK
1 14 7 12 004 27.07 18:30 F - 12 Vigra IL 0 - 2 Vind IL 1
2 14 7 14 003 27.07 19:25 V - 14 Nordhordland United 4 - 1 Hareid
2 16 7 13 004 27.07 20:20 U - 13 Askøy Sportsklubb Hvit 0 - 7 Vartdal TIL
1 16 7 13 005 28.07 09:00 E - 13 Øystese 7 - 0 Årdalstangen 1
1 14 7 09 005 28.07 09:55 F - 9 Jalazone Stars 0 - 10 Rommen
1 16 7 11 005 28.07 10:50 E - 11 Hødd 3 4 - 1 Åndalsnes IF 1
2 14 7 13 006 28.07 11:45 V - 13 Spjelkavik IL 1 - 4 Breimsbygda
2 16 7 11 005 28.07 13:00 U - 11 Hødd 2 2 - 2 Gransherad IL
2 16 7 09 005 28.07 13:55 U - 9 Jølster 2 1 - 5 Syllingjentene
2 16 7 09 006 28.07 14:50 U - 9 Torvastad IL 0 - 6 Kjelsås
2 13 7 07 005 28.07 15:45 P - 7 Dahle IL 1 - 0 Kolbotn Blå
1 14 7 07 006 28.07 16:40 F - 7 Indrefjord IL 0 - 3 Ullern Hvit
2 16 7 17 005 28.07 17:35 U - 17 Sykkylven 2 - 3 Nordreisa IL 1
2 16 7 19 005 28.07 18:30 U - 19 Sunndal Hvit 1 - 6 Blindheim IL
2 16 7 24 006 28.07 19:25 U - 24 Ulvik 0 - 9 Søgne FK
2 14 7 01 006 28.07 20:20 V - 1 Christ the King IS * 0 - 5 Rosendal
2 16 7 91 001 29.07 08:00 U - A-1/32-2 Bjørn, IL 1 - 3 Sykkylven
2 16 7 91 014 29.07 08:55 U - A-1/32-27 Nordhordland BK 2 - 7 Vartdal TIL
1 14 7 91 006 29.07 09:50 F - A-1/32-13 Rollon 4 - 7 Tornado Måløy
2 14 7 92 005 29.07 10:45 V - B-1/16-5 Bækkelaget 1 - 4 Strand-Ulv
1 16 7 91 001 29.07 11:40 E - A-1/32-1 Svelgen 3 - 3 Ullern Headhunters FC
1 13 7 91 004 29.07 12:35 M - A-1/16-10 Falkeid IL 4 - 2 Rosendal TL
2 13 7 91 001 29.07 13:50 P - A-1/16-2 Hessa IL 0 - 1 Rjukan IL
2 16 7 91 021 29.07 14:45 U - A-1/16-5 Stranda IL 2 - 8 Hødd 1
1 14 7 92 020 29.07 15:40 F - B-1/16-9 Tertnes 4 - 0 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 3
1 14 7 91 020 29.07 16:35 F - A-1/16-10 Vestre Aker 5 - 0 Hegra
2 14 7 91 017 29.07 17:30 V - A-1/8-5 Fjellhamar 2 - 5 Medkila Team
1 16 7 91 011 29.07 18:25 E - A-1/16-5 Rising Star FA 1 - 4 TuS Felde 1
1 13 7 91 011 29.07 19:20 M - A-1/8-5 New Star 9 - 1 Falkeid IL
2 13 7 91 010 29.07 20:15 P - A-1/8-4 Sykkylven 6 - 0 Bøler Stjerne 2
1 14 7 92 030 30.07 08:00 F - B-1/8-2 Gurskøy IL 2 - 0 Vankam
2 13 7 92 015 30.07 08:55 P - B-1/4-2 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 1 - 1 Bøler Stjerne
3 20 7 02 001 30.07 10:00 Z - 2 Borgen Unified 1 - 3 Larvik Turn Blå
1 14 7 91 032 30.07 10:45 F - A-1/8-5 Vind IL 1 2 - 1 Vestre Aker
2 16 7 91 037 30.07 11:40 U - A-1/8-5 Skjervøy Idrettsklubb 2 - 5 Egersunds IK *
2 19 7 91 003 30.07 12:35 W - A-1/4-1 Radøy/Manger/Hordabø 0 - 6 Furuflaten IL
1 16 7 91 031 30.07 13:50 E - A-1/4-1 Egernförde UF 1 - 2 Rosendal/Uskedal 2
3 20 7 02 003 30.07 14:50 Z - 2 Tempo Moss IF 5 - 1 Borgen Unified
1 13 7 92 020 30.07 15:40 M - B-1/2-1 Spydeberg IL 2 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL Jetrakettene
3 20 7 02 005 30.07 16:45 Z - 2 Vålerenga United 1 - 2 Borgen Unified
1 13 7 91 019 30.07 17:30 M - A-1/2-1 Trane 3 - 5 Emblem IL
1 14 7 91 037 30.07 18:25 F - A-1/4-1 Minde 1 - 5 UNRWA Football Team
1 14 7 92 037 30.07 19:20 F - B-1/4-1 Syril 2 1 - 2 Gurskøy IL
2 14 7 92 028 30.07 20:15 V - B-1/2-1 Spjelkavik IL 3 - 4 Sunndal
1 14 7 91 041 31.07 09:00 F - A-1/2-1 UNRWA Football Team 1 - 0 Hareid
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web