23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 13 7 06 001 26.07 09:00 M - 6 Sel 3 - 11 Emblem IL
2 13 7 06 002 26.07 09:55 P - 6 Gjelleråsen Sort 1 - 4 Sykkylven
2 14 7 05 001 26.07 10:50 V - 5 Hyllestad 1 - 11 Blindheim IL
1 11 7 05 004 26.07 12:20 I - 5 Nordstrand 3 6 - 3 Fjellhamar Rød
1 14 7 16 001 26.07 13:00 F - 16 Vind IL 2 6 - 0 Kopervik 2
2 16 7 01 001 26.07 13:55 U - 1 Nesbyen 5 - 2 Langevåg Blå
1 14 7 17 001 26.07 15:45 F - 17 Syril 1 3 - 5 Bøler IF
1 13 7 02 002 26.07 16:40 M - 2 WA FA 7 - 2 Gursken
1 11 7 05 010 26.07 17:40 I - 5 MAS Mostar 8 - 2 Nordstrand 3
1 14 7 21 002 26.07 18:30 F - 21 Straumsnes 2 - 2 Gjøvik-Lyn
2 16 7 10 002 26.07 19:25 U - 10 Gullvikmoen IL 2 - 9 Korsvoll IL
1 16 7 08 002 26.07 20:20 E - 8 Stockum/Endorf/Amecke1 1 - 5 Njardar/Tysnes IL
1 13 7 01 003 27.07 09:00 M - 1 Krødsherad IL 0 - 19 Lom 2
2 16 7 19 003 27.07 09:55 U - 19 Jølster 1 0 - 6 Blindheim IL
2 14 7 08 005 27.07 10:50 V - 8 Hadeland KFK 5 - 2 Falkeid IL
2 13 7 07 004 27.07 11:45 P - 7 Molde FK 1 0 - 4 Dahle IL
1 16 7 16 003 27.07 13:00 E - 16 Stegaberg 1 - 3 Skåla IL
1 13 7 08 003 27.07 13:55 M - 8 Strømmen 5 - 2 Soknedalen IL
1 14 7 08 003 27.07 14:50 F - 8 Sandane T og IL 1 4 - 1 Kvernbit Forest
1 13 7 02 003 27.07 15:45 M - 2 Sund SK 1 - 1 WA FA
1 14 7 19 003 27.07 16:40 F - 19 Vålerenga Fotball 4 1 - 5 Svelgen
1 14 7 04 003 27.07 17:35 F - 4 Herd Blå 4 - 1 Molde FK 3
2 19 7 01 004 27.07 19:25 W - 1 Sandviken/Varegg 1 - 2 Furuflaten IL
1 16 7 17 005 28.07 09:00 E - 17 Ulvik 1 - 14 Åndalsnes IF
1 16 7 06 008 28.07 09:55 E - 6 Setesdalslaget 1 - 3 Trønder-Lyn
1 13 7 10 006 28.07 10:50 M - 10 Fjellhamar FK 7 2 - 1 Skjåk
2 19 7 05 006 28.07 11:45 W - 5 Hønefoss BK 4 - 2 Åheim/Selje
1 14 7 21 005 28.07 13:00 F - 21 Gjøvik-Lyn 3 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball 3
1 14 7 18 005 28.07 13:55 F - 18 Sokndal IK 4 - 1 Vankam
1 14 7 14 005 28.07 14:50 F - 14 Vestre Aker 7 - 0 Rollon
1 16 7 11 006 28.07 15:45 E - 11 Vågå 3 - 6 Hødd 3
1 14 7 07 005 28.07 16:40 F - 7 Hareid 2 - 1 Sund SK
1 13 7 09 009 28.07 17:35 M - 9 Lom 1 2 - 1 Fjellhamar FK Hands
2 16 7 20 005 28.07 18:30 U - 20 Nordhordland BK 1 - 2 Manglerud Star
1 16 7 10 010 28.07 19:25 E - 10 Herd Blå 1 - 3 Nordlys
1 14 7 22 006 28.07 20:20 F - 22 Roman Rigde United 0 - 2 WA FA
2 16 7 92 009 29.07 08:00 U - B-1/32-17 Hausvik 1 - 4 Gransherad IL
2 16 7 91 013 29.07 08:55 U - A-1/32-25 Ulefoss 1 - 4 Askøy Sportsklubb Sort
1 14 7 91 005 29.07 09:50 F - A-1/32-12 Stockum/Endorf/Amecke 5 - 1 Freidig 7
2 14 7 91 004 29.07 10:45 V - A-1/16-5 Vard Haugesund 2 0 - 2 Hødd Kvit
1 16 7 92 008 29.07 11:40 E - B-1/32-32 Kviteseid 3 - 5 Re FK
1 13 7 91 003 29.07 12:35 M - A-1/16-8 Spjelkavik IL 9 - 0 Rising Star FA
2 13 7 92 004 29.07 13:50 P - B-1/16-15 Åsane Delfin 3 - 3 Keflavik
2 16 7 91 020 29.07 14:45 U - A-1/16-4 Finnøy 3 - 0 Bergsøy
1 14 7 92 019 29.07 15:40 F - B-1/16-8 Hornindal 9 - 1 Kjapp
1 14 7 91 019 29.07 16:35 F - A-1/16-9 Måndalen IL 1 - 3 Vind IL 1
2 14 7 91 016 29.07 17:30 V - A-1/8-4 Kvaløya SK 2 - 1 Batnfjord
1 16 7 91 010 29.07 18:25 E - A-1/16-4 Nordstrand 99ers 1 - 2 Rosendal/Uskedal 2
1 13 7 91 010 29.07 19:20 M - A-1/8-4 Emblem IL 4 - 0 Spjelkavik IL
2 13 7 91 009 29.07 20:15 P - A-1/8-3 Skade 2 - 1 Bergsøy
1 14 7 92 029 30.07 08:00 F - B-1/8-1 Syril 2 2 - 2 Strømmen
2 13 7 92 014 30.07 08:55 P - B-1/4-1 Grønnåsen 4 - 0 Hadeland KFK 1
3 20 7 01 002 30.07 10:00 Z - 1 Vear IF 1 - 1 Åmotkameratene 1
2 16 7 91 036 30.07 11:40 U - A-1/8-4 Kolbotn Princess * 6 - 0 Lom J
2 19 7 92 006 30.07 12:35 W - B-1/4-4 Hønefoss BK 7 - 2 Hadeland KFK
3 20 7 01 004 30.07 14:50 Z - 1 Åmotkameratene 1 2 - 1 Strømsgodset IF
2 16 7 92 043 30.07 15:40 U - B-1/4-4 Rennebu IL 2 - 2 Røa IL
3 20 7 03 008 30.07 16:45 Z - 3 Åmotkameratene 2 0 - 1 Vear Unified
2 16 7 91 044 30.07 17:30 U - A-1/4-4 Tingvoll IL 0 - 3 Kirkenes IF *
2 14 7 91 026 30.07 18:25 V - A-1/2-2 Herd 0 - 1 Blindheim IL
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web