23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 13 7 06 001 26.07 09:00 P - 6 Hjartdal 1 - 2 Bøler Stjerne
2 13 7 08 002 26.07 09:55 P - 8 Bøler Stjerne 2 3 - 2 Bergen Nord 3
2 16 7 13 001 26.07 10:50 U - 13 Fjellhamar 0 - 12 Vartdal TIL
1 16 7 11 001 26.07 13:00 E - 11 Hødd 3 2 - 6 Hausvik
2 16 7 22 001 26.07 13:55 U - 22 Stranda IL Blå 1 - 3 Lom J
2 16 7 10 001 26.07 14:50 U - 10 Rising Star FA 3 - 2 Melbo Dreamteam
1 16 7 18 002 26.07 15:45 E - 18 Svelgen 1 - 0 Åsane 4
2 16 7 22 002 26.07 16:40 U - 22 Store Heddinge BK 2 - 2 Hausvik
1 16 7 10 003 26.07 17:35 E - 10 Svalbard Turn 0 - 7 Herd Blå
2 16 7 07 001 26.07 18:30 U - 7 Eid IL 2 0 - 1 Vinne IL
2 14 7 04 004 26.07 19:25 V - 4 Lura IL 12 - 0 Rennebu IL
1 14 7 09 002 26.07 20:20 F - 9 Jalazone Stars 1 - 1 Godøy Idrettslag
1 13 7 10 003 27.07 09:00 M - 10 Heddal 1 3 - 3 Skjåk
1 16 7 05 004 27.07 09:55 E - 5 Bergen Nord 2 0 - 9 Askvoll og Holmedal IL
2 16 7 01 003 27.07 10:50 U - 1 Langevåg Blå 3 - 3 Langangen IL
2 19 7 04 004 27.07 11:45 W - 4 Endorf SV 0 - 3 Hadeland KFK
2 14 7 02 003 27.07 13:00 V - 2 Herd 9 - 0 Bækkelaget
2 16 7 03 003 27.07 13:55 U - 3 Medkila Team 1 - 4 Halsnøy
2 16 7 12 003 27.07 14:50 U - 12 Bergsøy 3 - 0 Gjekstad Østerøya IF
1 13 7 05 003 27.07 15:45 M - 5 Venez 5 - 0 Eidsvold IF
1 14 7 18 003 27.07 16:40 F - 18 Vankam 4 - 3 Team Nes Hvit
2 16 7 03 004 27.07 17:35 U - 3 Åheim IL 16 - 0 Bækkelaget Team Bacon
2 16 7 06 004 27.07 18:30 U - 6 Strand-Ulv 2 - 2 Lyngbø
1 16 7 10 007 27.07 19:25 E - 10 Herd Blå 0 - 4 Trio/Halsnøy 1
2 14 7 01 003 27.07 20:20 V - 1 Hamna Blå 11 - 0 Christ the King IS *
1 11 7 05 011 28.07 09:00 I - 5 Manglerud Star 2 1 - 1 Bækkelaget
1 11 7 05 012 28.07 09:40 I - 5 Nordstrand 3 2 - 1 Strømmen
1 16 7 10 008 28.07 10:50 E - 10 Campo Redondo FC 15 - 0 Svalbard Turn
2 19 7 05 005 28.07 11:45 W - 5 Radøy/Manger/Hordabø 1 - 4 Lunner/Harestua
1 16 7 12 005 28.07 13:00 E - 12 Spjelkavik IL 2 - 8 Kvass/Ulvungen
1 14 7 22 005 28.07 13:55 F - 22 Løvenstad FK 5 - 0 WA FA
1 16 7 04 006 28.07 14:50 E - 4 TuS Felde 1 3 - 2 Tromsø IL Hvit
1 16 7 07 006 28.07 15:45 E - 7 Barkåker 3 - 1 Årdalstangen 2
1 16 7 14 005 28.07 16:40 E - 14 Sykkylven IL 2 - 7 Suot IL
1 16 7 02 006 28.07 17:35 E - 2 Tromsø IL Blå 1 - 4 Trio/Halsnøy 2
2 16 7 17 006 28.07 18:30 U - 17 Røa IL 3 - 1 Askøy Sportsklubb Grønn
2 14 7 10 006 28.07 19:25 V - 10 Heddal 0 - 5 Vind IL
1 12 7 03 013 28.07 20:20 H - 3 TSV Neudorf-Bornstein 4 - 0 Skrim Eagles
2 16 7 92 007 29.07 08:00 U - B-1/32-14 Stordal IL 6 - 1 Jølster 1
2 16 7 91 011 29.07 08:55 U - A-1/32-21 Eid IL 2 4 - 0 Rising Star FA
1 14 7 91 003 29.07 09:50 F - A-1/32-7 Sokndal IK 6 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball 4
2 14 7 91 002 29.07 10:45 V - A-1/16-3 Leirgulen/Davik 2 - 2 Breimsbygda
1 16 7 92 007 29.07 11:40 E - B-1/32-24 Kjapp 2 - 4 Rustad
1 13 7 91 001 29.07 12:35 M - A-1/16-2 Fjellhamar FK 7 1 - 3 Vålerenga Fotball 4
2 13 7 92 002 29.07 13:50 P - B-1/16-10 Hjartdal 0 - 3 Tiller
2 16 7 91 018 29.07 14:45 U - A-1/16-2 Årdalstangen IL 1 - 0 Kjelsås
1 14 7 92 017 29.07 15:40 F - B-1/16-6 Jalazone Stars 3 - 3 Sotra SK 2
1 14 7 91 018 29.07 16:35 F - A-1/16-7 Tornado Måløy 4 - 1 Breimsbygda
2 14 7 91 014 29.07 17:30 V - A-1/8-2 Leirgulen/Davik 0 - 8 Syril IL
1 16 7 91 008 29.07 18:25 E - A-1/16-2 Nordreisa IL 2 2 - 3 Trio/Halsnøy 2
1 13 7 91 008 29.07 19:20 M - A-1/8-2 Sund SK 1 - 1 Bjørn
2 13 7 91 007 29.07 20:15 P - A-1/8-1 Kolbotn Hvit 7 - 0 Rjukan IL
1 16 7 92 028 30.07 08:00 E - B-1/8-5 Nordlys 9 - 2 Åndalsnes IF 1
2 16 7 92 036 30.07 08:55 U - B-1/8-7 Rennebu IL 1 - 1 Fløy
3 20 7 03 002 30.07 10:00 Z - 3 Larvik Turn Hvit 1 - 2 Gjekstad Østerøya IF Unified
1 14 7 91 030 30.07 10:45 F - A-1/8-2 Ulfstind Rød 1 - 5 UNRWA Football Team
2 16 7 91 034 30.07 11:40 U - A-1/8-2 Manglerud Star 3 - 1 Finnøy
2 19 7 92 004 30.07 12:35 W - B-1/4-2 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 3 - 0 Åheim/Selje
1 16 7 92 034 30.07 13:50 E - B-1/4-2 Alshabab Lebanon 2 1 - 1 Bergen Nord 1
3 20 7 03 007 30.07 14:50 Z - 3 Larvik Turn Hvit 5 - 3 Vear Unified
2 12 7 05 024 30.07 15:40 X - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 1 - 1 Rælingen 1
3 20 7 01 006 30.07 16:45 Z - 1 Strømsgodset IF 0 - 4 Vear IF
2 16 7 91 042 30.07 17:30 U - A-1/4-2 Hødd 1 1 - 2 Kolbotn Princess *
3 20 7 03 010 30.07 18:35 Z - 3 Lillehammer FK Wednesday United 0 - 2 Larvik Turn Hvit
1 16 7 92 038 30.07 19:20 E - B-1/2-2 Nordlys 3 - 3 Bjørn 1
2 19 7 92 008 30.07 20:15 W - B-1/2-2 Sandviken/Varegg A 1 - 4 Hønefoss BK
2 16 7 91 046 31.07 09:00 U - A-1/2-1 Årdalstangen IL 1 - 5 Kolbotn Princess *
3 20 7 94 001 31.07 10:15 Z - Z4-B-Finale Røa Unified 5 - 7 Nordstrand Allsport
3 20 7 92 001 31.07 11:00 Z - Z2-B-Finale Borgen Unified 0 - 1 Vålerenga United
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web