23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 13 7 04 001 26.07 09:00 P - 4 Varpe 2 2 - 3 Skade
2 14 7 01 001 26.07 09:55 V - 1 Hamna Blå 2 - 2 Hessa IL
2 16 7 17 001 26.07 10:50 U - 17 Askøy Sportsklubb Grønn 1 - 3 Nordreisa IL 1
2 19 7 04 001 26.07 11:45 W - 4 Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra 7 - 0 Endorf SV
1 14 7 03 001 26.07 13:00 F - 3 Kaupanger 1 - 6 Minde
2 16 7 09 002 26.07 13:55 U - 9 Jølster 2 0 - 6 Kjelsås
2 16 7 04 001 26.07 14:50 U - 4 Konnerud 2 4 - 3 Fløy
1 16 7 18 001 26.07 15:45 E - 18 Orion Sporting 4 - 3 Vindbjart FK 2
2 16 7 06 002 26.07 16:40 U - 6 Rindal IL 5 - 3 Strand-Ulv
2 16 7 23 002 26.07 17:35 U - 23 Ørsta IL 2 - 2 Gjøvik Lyn
2 16 7 24 001 26.07 18:30 U - 24 Årdalstangen IL 7 - 0 Ulvik
2 16 7 13 002 26.07 19:25 U - 13 Vard Haugesund 3 - 5 Askøy Sportsklubb Hvit
2 13 7 01 003 27.07 09:00 P - 1 Kolbotn Hvit 8 - 1 Åsane Delfin
1 16 7 05 003 27.07 09:55 E - 5 Rustad 0 - 16 Hareid
2 16 7 18 003 27.07 10:50 U - 18 Stranda IL 4 - 2 Kvaløya SK
2 19 7 02 003 27.07 11:45 W - 2 Heddal 0 - 29 Kolbotn IL
1 16 7 01 003 27.07 13:00 E - 1 Egernförde UF 19 - 0 Kviteseid
1 14 7 15 003 27.07 13:55 F - 15 Batnfjord 1 2 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball 2
2 16 7 05 003 27.07 14:50 U - 5 Tertnes 2 0 - 4 Ulefoss
1 13 7 09 004 27.07 15:45 M - 9 Hauketo 4 - 2 Lom 1
1 14 7 14 004 27.07 16:40 F - 14 Bergen Nord 2 0 - 9 Vestre Aker
2 16 7 14 003 27.07 17:35 U - 14 Stordal IL 1 - 6 Egersunds IK *
1 14 7 02 004 27.07 18:30 F - 2 Bækkelaget 0 - 4 Ulvik
2 14 7 13 004 27.07 19:25 V - 13 Åndalsnes IF/IIL 2 0 - 5 Breimsbygda
2 13 7 04 004 27.07 20:20 P - 4 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 4 - 5 Batnfjord *
1 13 7 11 005 28.07 09:00 M - 11 Huringen 5 - 3 Bergsøy
1 16 7 06 007 28.07 09:55 E - 6 Surnadal 1 - 3 Alshabab Lebanon 2
1 16 7 15 005 28.07 10:50 E - 15 Hellvik 1 - 7 Eidanger
1 16 7 09 005 28.07 11:45 E - 9 Vankam 2 - 3 Bergen Nord 1
1 16 7 03 006 28.07 13:00 E - 3 Høyang IL 2 - 6 Lyngen/Karnes
1 16 7 19 005 28.07 13:55 E - 19 Fjellhamar FK 20 - 0 Rennebu
1 16 7 15 006 28.07 14:50 E - 15 Follese 2 2 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL
2 13 7 03 005 28.07 15:45 P - 3 Hadeland KFK 1 0 - 2 Nordby IL
1 16 7 19 006 28.07 16:40 E - 19 Ullern Headhunters FC 3 - 2 Tromsø IL Rød
1 16 7 09 006 28.07 17:35 E - 9 Hammerfest/Stein/HFK 6 - 1 Alshabab Lebanon
2 16 7 08 006 28.07 18:30 U - 8 Sunndal 2 - 1 Sauland IL
2 16 7 20 006 28.07 19:25 U - 20 Konnerud 1 0 - 3 FV Vaalserquartier
2 16 7 92 006 29.07 08:00 U - B-1/32-12 Gullvikmoen IL 4 - 0 Bud IL
2 16 7 91 010 29.07 08:55 U - A-1/32-19 Halsnøy 0 - 4 Egersunds IK *
1 14 7 91 002 29.07 09:50 F - A-1/32-4 Manndalen UIL/Indre Kåfjord IL 1 - 5 Nordkinn FK
2 14 7 91 001 29.07 10:45 V - A-1/16-2 Hadeland KFK 8 - 0 Hamna Hvit
1 16 7 92 006 29.07 11:40 E - B-1/32-20 Haugerud IF 2 - 6 Nordhordland 2
1 13 7 92 006 29.07 12:35 M - B-1/16-15 Krødsherad IL 2 - 10 Gursken
2 13 7 92 001 29.07 13:50 P - B-1/16-8 Kolbotn Blå 0 - 3 Larkollen IL
2 16 7 91 017 29.07 14:45 U - A-1/16-1 Nesbyen 2 - 2 Sykkylven
2 16 7 91 029 29.07 15:40 U - A-1/16-16 Langevåg Blå 1 - 1 Nordreisa IL 1
1 14 7 91 017 29.07 16:35 F - A-1/16-6 Rommen 5 - 1 Stockum/Endorf/Amecke
2 14 7 91 013 29.07 17:30 V - A-1/8-1 Hamna Blå 1 - 3 Hadeland KFK
1 16 7 91 007 29.07 18:25 E - A-1/16-1 Ullern Headhunters FC 0 - 7 Egernförde UF
1 13 7 91 007 29.07 19:20 M - A-1/8-1 Trane 8 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball 4
1 13 7 91 014 29.07 20:15 M - A-1/8-8 Hasundgot 5 - 1 Løten FK
1 16 7 92 027 30.07 08:00 E - B-1/8-4 Bjørn 2 1 - 2 Bergen Nord 1
2 16 7 92 035 30.07 08:55 U - B-1/8-6 Ørsta IL 1 - 2 Abildsø
1 11 7 03 015 30.07 10:00 I - 3 Nordstrand 05 1 - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL Rød
3 20 7 03 003 30.07 10:55 Z - 3 Lillehammer FK Wednesday United 6 - 1 Vear Unified
2 16 7 91 033 30.07 11:40 U - A-1/8-1 Nesbyen 2 - 4 Årdalstangen IL
2 19 7 92 003 30.07 12:35 W - B-1/4-1 Dale IL 2 - 1 Endorf SV
1 16 7 92 033 30.07 13:50 E - B-1/4-1 Tromsø IL Blå 2 - 2 Høyang IL
3 20 7 03 006 30.07 14:50 Z - 3 Gjekstad Østerøya IF Unified 2 - 2 Lillehammer FK Wednesday United
1 11 7 05 026 30.07 15:40 I - 5 Årvoll Rød 0 - 5 Nordstrand 3
3 20 7 01 005 30.07 16:45 Z - 1 HSV Follo Dreamteam 2 - 2 Åmotkameratene 1
2 16 7 91 041 30.07 17:30 U - A-1/4-1 Årdalstangen IL 4 - 0 Manglerud Star
3 20 7 03 009 30.07 18:35 Z - 3 Gjekstad Østerøya IF Unified 5 - 2 Vear Unified
1 16 7 92 037 30.07 19:20 E - B-1/2-1 Høyang IL 1 - 2 Bergen Nord 1
2 19 7 92 007 30.07 20:15 W - B-1/2-1 Dale IL 1 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1
2 16 7 91 045 31.07 09:00 U - A-1/2-2 Egersunds IK * 0 - 1 Kirkenes IF *
3 20 7 93 001 31.07 10:15 Z - Z3-B-Finale Lillehammer FK Wednesday United 2 - 1 Vear Unified
3 20 7 91 001 31.07 11:00 Z - Z1-B-Finale HSV Follo Dreamteam 2 - 4 Strømsgodset IF
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web