23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 12 7 01 001 26.07 09:00 H - 1 Vestli Eagles 4 - 3 Minde II
1 12 7 05 001 26.07 09:40 H - 5 Frigg United 1 0 - 0 Nordstrand 3
1 12 7 13 001 26.07 10:20 H - 13 Skåla B 0 - 6 Drangedal IL
1 12 7 09 001 26.07 11:00 H - 9 Flint 3 0 - 2 Øvre Salangen IL Reds
1 12 7 01 004 26.07 12:20 H - 1 Vestli Eagles 4 - 0 Grei Hvit
1 12 7 11 002 26.07 13:00 H - 11 Trolldalen IF 2 - 2 Skedsmo Delfiner
1 12 7 15 002 26.07 13:40 H - 15 Skedsmo Hvaler 3 - 5 Bækkelaget I
1 12 7 13 004 26.07 14:20 H - 13 Drangedal IL 3 - 3 Frigg United 2
2 11 7 01 007 26.07 15:00 Y - 1 Lyn 5 2 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
1 12 7 09 005 26.07 15:40 H - 9 Grüner 0 - 9 Lewis Youth
1 12 7 05 005 26.07 16:20 H - 5 Frigg United 1 0 - 2 Haugerud IF
1 12 7 11 004 26.07 17:00 H - 11 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 5 - 0 Bakke IF
1 11 7 03 007 26.07 17:40 I - 3 Lambertseter Hvit 6 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL Rød
1 11 7 01 008 26.07 18:20 I - 1 Rælingen Panthers 2 - 1 Holmlia United
1 12 7 13 007 26.07 19:00 H - 13 Bjørndal 3 11 - 1 Hof IL
1 12 7 11 005 26.07 19:40 H - 11 Løvenstad 2 - 6 Trolldalen IF
1 12 7 17 005 26.07 20:20 H - 17 Kolbotnkrigerne 0 - 1 Gran
1 12 7 12 001 27.07 09:00 H - 12 Haga IF 5 - 2 Nordre Land 1
1 12 7 10 001 27.07 09:40 H - 10 Ready 8 - 0 Hvam Powerboys
1 12 7 12 002 27.07 10:20 H - 12 Lewis United 5 - 0 Frogner IL 1
1 12 7 04 003 27.07 11:00 H - 4 Nordre Land 2 0 - 2 Hokksund B
1 12 7 10 002 27.07 11:40 H - 10 Lørenskog Sharks 1 - 0 Tønsberg FK Blå
1 12 7 12 003 27.07 13:00 H - 12 Nordre Land 1 0 - 5 Lewis United
1 12 7 12 004 27.07 13:40 H - 12 Frigg Marienlyst 1 - 1 Frogner IL 1
1 12 7 10 004 27.07 14:20 H - 10 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 4 - 2 Lørenskog Sharks
1 12 7 12 005 27.07 15:00 H - 12 Fjellhamar 2 2 - 3 Oppsal Blå
1 12 7 19 004 27.07 15:40 H - 19 Lambertseter Blå 1 - 4 Sagene IF 1
1 12 7 14 004 27.07 16:20 H - 14 Skrim Lions 4 - 2 Hasle-Løren 1
1 12 7 04 006 27.07 17:00 H - 4 Nordre Land 2 0 - 6 Oppsal Hvit
1 12 7 08 006 27.07 17:40 H - 8 Gjelleråsen Sort 2 0 - 2 Brandbu IF
1 12 7 19 005 27.07 18:20 H - 19 Sagene IF 1 2 - 0 Rælingen Rød
1 12 7 12 007 27.07 19:00 H - 12 Oppsal Blå 2 - 1 Haga IF
1 12 7 10 007 27.07 19:40 H - 10 Tønsberg FK Blå 3 - 1 Graabein
1 12 7 07 009 28.07 09:00 H - 7 Øyestad 1 5 - 0 Skåla A
1 12 7 11 008 28.07 09:40 H - 11 Bjørndal 2 0 - 7 Trolldalen IF
1 12 7 07 010 28.07 10:20 H - 7 Nordstrand 1 2 - 1 Bækkelaget III
1 12 7 15 010 28.07 11:00 H - 15 Bagn IL 2 - 3 Øyestad 3
1 12 7 09 009 28.07 11:40 H - 9 Øvre Salangen IL Reds 0 - 1 Stange Rød
1 12 7 11 009 28.07 12:20 H - 11 Trolldalen IF 9 - 0 Bakke IF
1 12 7 17 007 28.07 13:00 H - 17 Frigg Majorstuen 2 - 1 Stange Hvit
1 12 7 13 011 28.07 13:40 H - 13 Koll Broiler 2 - 2 Bjørndal 3
2 11 7 01 013 28.07 14:20 Y - 1 Koll 6 - 0 Lyn 5
1 12 7 09 011 28.07 15:00 H - 9 Elnesvågen 2 1 - 0 Flint 3
1 12 7 17 008 28.07 15:40 H - 17 Kolbotnkrigerne 3 - 2 Flint 2
1 12 7 15 013 28.07 16:20 H - 15 Øyestad 3 2 - 3 Skedsmo Hvaler
2 11 7 03 015 28.07 17:00 Y - 3 Skedsmo Alver 4 - 2 Bøler
1 12 7 15 014 28.07 17:40 H - 15 Bagn IL 1 - 2 Bækkelaget I
1 12 7 09 013 28.07 19:00 H - 9 Lewis Youth 1 - 0 Øvre Salangen IL Reds
1 11 7 03 014 28.07 19:40 I - 3 Nesodden 2 2 - 2 Nordstrand 05
1 12 7 11 014 28.07 20:20 H - 11 Skedsmo Delfiner 1 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 14 7 92 002 29.07 08:00 F - B-1/32-32 Sunndal 4 - 0 Bækkelaget
1 12 7 04 008 29.07 09:00 H - 4 Nordre Land 2 1 - 3 Klemetsrud 3
1 12 7 19 008 29.07 09:40 H - 19 Enebakk 1 - 2 Skjold
1 12 7 12 008 29.07 10:20 H - 12 Frogner IL 1 1 - 1 Fjellhamar 2
1 12 7 08 009 29.07 11:00 H - 8 Oppsal Gul 2 - 0 Brandbu IF
1 12 7 10 009 29.07 11:40 H - 10 Heming 6 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4
1 12 7 12 009 29.07 12:20 H - 12 Lewis United 5 - 0 Haga IF
1 12 7 12 010 29.07 13:00 H - 12 Frogner IL 1 5 - 0 Nordre Land 1
1 12 7 04 010 29.07 13:40 H - 4 Oppsal Hvit 1 - 0 Lille Tøyen 2
2 12 7 06 011 29.07 14:20 X - 6 Skeid 5 - 1 Varpe
1 12 7 14 012 29.07 15:00 H - 14 Vålerenga Fotball Kongeblå/Hattrick 2 - 1 Nordstrand 2
1 12 7 10 010 29.07 15:40 H - 10 Tønsberg FK Blå 2 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4
1 12 7 10 011 29.07 16:20 H - 10 Lørenskog Sharks 2 - 5 Heming
1 12 7 12 012 29.07 17:00 H - 12 Oppsal Blå 0 - 1 Lewis United
1 12 7 16 013 29.07 17:40 H - 16 Oppsal Orange 3 - 1 Fjellhamar 1
1 12 7 12 013 29.07 19:00 H - 12 Haga IF 1 - 3 Fjellhamar 2
1 12 7 12 014 29.07 19:40 H - 12 Oppsal Blå 1 - 1 Frigg Marienlyst
1 12 7 19 014 29.07 20:20 H - 19 Minde IV 3 - 2 Sagene IF 1
1 11 7 01 021 30.07 09:00 I - 1 Toulon Hyères 1 - 5 Lyn 13
1 12 7 11 015 30.07 09:40 H - 11 Skrim Tigers 1 - 1 Bjørndal 2
2 11 7 03 020 30.07 10:20 Y - 3 Lambertseter 0 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL
1 12 7 15 015 30.07 11:00 H - 15 Bagn IL 0 - 0 Driv Rød
1 11 7 03 016 30.07 11:40 I - 3 Lambertseter Hvit 1 - 1 Nesodden 2
1 12 7 05 015 30.07 12:20 H - 5 Øyestad 2 7 - 0 Frigg United 1
1 11 7 03 017 30.07 13:00 I - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 7 1 - 2 Bjerke IL
1 12 7 09 018 30.07 13:40 H - 9 Lewis Youth 2 - 0 Hasle-Løren 2
1 11 7 01 025 30.07 14:20 I - 1 Huk Broilers 2 - 2 Holmlia United
1 11 7 03 018 30.07 15:00 I - 3 Vestli 2 1 - 2 Nordstrand 05
1 12 7 07 018 30.07 15:40 H - 7 Lommedalen 2 5 - 1 Øyestad 1
1 12 7 03 020 30.07 16:20 H - 3 Flint 4 2 - 2 TSV Neudorf-Bornstein
1 12 7 13 019 30.07 17:00 H - 13 Frigg United 2 2 - 5 Bjørndal 3
1 12 7 07 019 30.07 17:40 H - 7 Nordstrand 1 2 - 0 Skåla A
1 12 7 05 020 30.07 18:20 H - 5 Bjørndal 1 2 - 5 Koll Biff
1 12 7 07 020 30.07 19:00 H - 7 Strømmen Grå 1 - 1 Lommedalen 2
1 12 7 15 021 30.07 19:40 H - 15 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 1 - 0 Skedsmo Hvaler
1 11 7 01 028 30.07 20:20 I - 1 Rælingen Panthers 0 - 0 Vrådal IL
1 12 7 16 015 31.07 09:00 H - 16 Fjellhamar 1 0 - 5 Røa Røarøverne
1 12 7 04 015 31.07 09:40 H - 4 Frogner IL 2 1 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
1 12 7 08 015 31.07 10:20 H - 8 Ellingsrud Grønn 2 - 4 Gjelleråsen Sort 2
2 12 7 02 021 31.07 11:00 X - 2 Hadeland KFK Blå 3 - 2 Ellingsrud IL
1 12 7 10 015 31.07 11:40 H - 10 Hvam Powerboys 0 - 6 Tønsberg FK Blå
1 12 7 12 017 31.07 12:20 H - 12 Frigg Marienlyst 2 - 1 Haga IF
1 12 7 08 016 31.07 13:00 H - 8 Driv Blå 2 - 1 Gjelleråsen Sort 2
1 12 7 16 018 31.07 13:40 H - 16 Fjellhamar 1 2 - 1 Lambertseter Hvit
1 12 7 08 017 31.07 14:20 H - 8 Oppsal Gul 5 - 1 Skjetten
1 12 7 12 018 31.07 15:00 H - 12 Haga IF 0 - 0 Frogner IL 1
1 12 7 10 018 31.07 15:40 H - 10 Ready 0 - 6 Heming
1 12 7 04 019 31.07 16:20 H - 4 Hokksund B 4 - 2 Oppsal Hvit
1 12 7 14 019 31.07 17:00 H - 14 Ellingsrud Gul 1 - 4 Vålerenga Fotball Kongeblå/Hattrick
1 12 7 12 020 31.07 17:40 H - 12 Nordre Land 1 0 - 4 Fjellhamar 2
1 12 7 19 020 31.07 18:20 H - 19 Skjold 4 - 1 Sagene IF 1
2 12 7 06 020 31.07 19:00 X - 6 Varpe 0 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
1 11 7 08 028 31.07 19:40 I - 8 Skedsmo Riddere 6 - 2 Søndre Høland IUL
1 12 7 12 021 31.07 20:20 H - 12 Nordre Land 1 0 - 0 Oppsal Blå
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web