23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 92 072: 0-0 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 11 7 03 001 26.07 09:00 I - 3 Nordstrand 05 4 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 7
1 11 7 01 001 26.07 09:40 I - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 16 - 0 Vrådal IL
1 12 7 11 001 26.07 10:20 H - 11 Løvenstad 2 - 3 Skrim Tigers
1 12 7 03 001 26.07 11:00 H - 3 Strømmen Rød 1 - 3 Hokksund A
1 12 7 07 003 26.07 12:20 H - 7 Lommedalen 2 5 - 1 Nordstrand 1
1 12 7 09 003 26.07 13:00 H - 9 Stange Rød 0 - 3 Hasle-Løren 2
1 11 7 05 007 26.07 13:40 I - 5 Manglerud Star 2 3 - 3 Skeid Blå
1 11 7 03 004 26.07 14:20 I - 3 Vestli 2 4 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL Rød
1 12 7 07 005 26.07 15:00 H - 7 Nordstrand 1 6 - 0 Austre Moland
1 12 7 05 004 26.07 15:40 H - 5 Bjørndal 1 4 - 3 Øyestad 2
1 11 7 03 006 26.07 17:00 I - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 7 0 - 2 Nesodden 2
1 12 7 03 005 26.07 17:40 H - 3 Elnesvågen 1 1 - 9 TSV Neudorf-Bornstein
1 12 7 07 006 26.07 18:20 H - 7 Bækkelaget III 4 - 1 Øyestad 1
1 12 7 17 004 26.07 19:00 H - 17 Oppsal Sort 3 - 4 Frigg Majorstuen
1 12 7 05 007 26.07 19:40 H - 5 Minde I 6 - 4 Bjørndal 1
1 12 7 11 007 26.07 20:20 H - 11 Bjørndal 2 1 - 7 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 12 7 18 001 27.07 09:00 H - 18 Tønsberg FK Rød 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
1 12 7 19 001 27.07 09:40 H - 19 Minde IV 5 - 1 Bækkelaget II
1 12 7 04 002 27.07 10:20 H - 4 Oppsal Hvit 0 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
1 12 7 18 002 27.07 11:00 H - 18 Lille Tøyen 1 5 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL Blue Sharks
1 12 7 16 003 27.07 11:40 H - 16 Rælingen Blå 0 - 1 Lambertseter Hvit
1 12 7 08 003 27.07 12:20 H - 8 Trane 4 - 3 Gjelleråsen Sort 2
1 12 7 14 002 27.07 13:00 H - 14 Hasle-Løren 1 2 - 6 Nordstrand 2
1 12 7 04 004 27.07 13:40 H - 4 Klemetsrud 3 1 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
1 12 7 18 003 27.07 14:20 H - 18 Lørenskog C 4 - 4 Holmlia
1 12 7 18 004 27.07 15:00 H - 18 Høybråten og Stovner IL Blue Sharks 2 - 8 Årvoll United
1 12 7 08 004 27.07 15:40 H - 8 Skjetten 1 - 5 Trane
1 12 7 18 005 27.07 16:20 H - 18 Lille Tøyen 1 3 - 3 Tønsberg FK Rød
1 12 7 18 006 27.07 17:00 H - 18 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 1 - 3 Lørenskog C
1 12 7 18 007 27.07 17:40 H - 18 Holmlia 2 - 2 Årvoll United
1 12 7 04 007 27.07 18:20 H - 4 Frogner IL 2 1 - 3 Lille Tøyen 2
1 12 7 08 007 27.07 19:00 H - 8 Skjetten 1 - 3 Driv Blå
1 12 7 14 006 27.07 19:40 H - 14 Skrim Lions 0 - 8 Vålerenga Fotball Kongeblå/Hattrick
1 12 7 14 007 27.07 20:20 H - 14 Ellingsrud Gul 3 - 4 Abildsø
1 12 7 01 011 28.07 09:00 H - 1 Gaza FC 2 - 0 Kolbotnkrigerne 2
1 12 7 01 013 28.07 09:40 H - 1 Stange Sort 2 - 2 Vestli Eagles
1 11 7 01 012 28.07 10:20 I - 1 Toulon Hyères 0 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 11 7 01 013 28.07 11:00 I - 1 Vrådal IL 1 - 9 Huk Broilers
1 12 7 05 008 28.07 12:20 H - 5 Frigg United 1 1 - 0 Bjørndal 1
1 12 7 13 010 28.07 13:00 H - 13 Flint 1 3 - 1 Frigg United 2
1 12 7 05 009 28.07 13:40 H - 5 Øyestad 2 1 - 2 Nordstrand 3
1 11 7 07 011 28.07 14:20 I - 7 Manglerud Star 1 5 - 1 Zvezdnaya
1 11 7 01 015 28.07 15:00 I - 1 Holmlia United 0 - 2 Toulon Hyères
1 12 7 01 016 28.07 15:40 H - 1 Korsvoll Dynamo 2 - 3 Gaza FC
1 12 7 05 011 28.07 16:20 H - 5 Minde I 2 - 5 Haugerud IF
1 12 7 07 014 28.07 17:00 H - 7 Austre Moland 0 - 15 Øyestad 1
1 12 7 09 012 28.07 17:40 H - 9 Stange Rød 0 - 4 Grüner
1 11 7 07 013 28.07 18:20 I - 7 Kjelsås Tigers 5 - 0 Manglerud Star 1
1 12 7 05 013 28.07 19:00 H - 5 Haugerud IF 3 - 1 Bjørndal 1
2 11 7 01 019 28.07 19:40 Y - 1 Oppsal 2 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
1 11 7 05 019 28.07 20:20 I - 5 Strømmen 1 - 2 Årvoll Rød
1 14 7 92 001 29.07 08:00 F - B-1/32-26 Gis Leopards 2 1 - 18 Bækkelaget Ski
1 12 7 18 008 29.07 09:00 H - 18 Tønsberg FK Rød 6 - 2 Holmlia
1 12 7 18 009 29.07 09:40 H - 18 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 1 - 1 Lille Tøyen 1
1 12 7 18 010 29.07 10:20 H - 18 Lørenskog C 7 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL Blue Sharks
1 12 7 08 008 29.07 11:00 H - 8 Skjetten 1 - 2 Ellingsrud Grønn
1 12 7 14 009 29.07 11:40 H - 14 Ellingsrud Gul 0 - 4 Nordstrand 2
1 12 7 14 010 29.07 12:20 H - 14 Ski Trio Rød 3 - 2 Hasle-Løren 1
1 12 7 18 011 29.07 13:00 H - 18 Holmlia 3 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
1 12 7 18 012 29.07 13:40 H - 18 Årvoll United 5 - 3 Lille Tøyen 1
1 12 7 08 010 29.07 14:20 H - 8 Ellingsrud Grønn 1 - 4 Driv Blå
1 12 7 08 011 29.07 15:00 H - 8 Gjelleråsen Sort 2 0 - 3 Oppsal Gul
1 12 7 19 012 29.07 16:20 H - 19 Sagene IF 1 2 - 2 Bækkelaget II
1 12 7 04 011 29.07 17:00 H - 4 Oppsal Hvit 3 - 2 Frogner IL 2
1 12 7 18 013 29.07 17:40 H - 18 Årvoll United 0 - 2 Lørenskog C
1 12 7 08 013 29.07 18:20 H - 8 Skjetten 1 - 2 Gjelleråsen Sort 2
1 12 7 14 013 29.07 19:00 H - 14 Abildsø 5 - 0 Ski Trio Rød
1 12 7 14 014 29.07 19:40 H - 14 Skrim Lions 1 - 7 Ellingsrud Gul
1 12 7 10 014 29.07 20:20 H - 10 Hvam Powerboys 0 - 0 Graabein
1 12 7 01 021 30.07 09:00 H - 1 Minde II 2 - 4 Kolbotnkrigerne 2
1 11 7 05 022 30.07 09:40 I - 5 Årvoll Rød 4 - 2 Bækkelaget
1 12 7 07 015 30.07 10:20 H - 7 Strømmen Grå 2 - 2 Bækkelaget III
1 12 7 17 012 30.07 11:00 H - 17 Stange Hvit 3 - 1 Flint 2
1 11 7 05 023 30.07 11:40 I - 5 Strømmen 3 - 1 Manglerud Star 2
1 11 7 15 023 30.07 12:20 I - 15 Vålerenga Fotball Evigenga 6 - 0 Lyn 10
1 12 7 07 016 30.07 13:00 H - 7 Øyestad 1 3 - 2 Nordstrand 1
2 11 7 03 023 30.07 13:40 Y - 3 Gjerpen Blå 0 - 5 Bøler
1 12 7 17 013 30.07 14:20 H - 17 Frigg Majorstuen 0 - 1 Flint 2
1 30 7 01 004 30.07 15:00 FRIENDLY - 1 1-12 7 Rising Star FA 5 - 2 1 12 7 Stange Hvit
1 12 7 05 018 30.07 15:40 H - 5 Koll Biff 1 - 2 Minde I
1 12 7 09 020 30.07 16:20 H - 9 Lewis Youth 4 - 1 Stange Rød
1 12 7 11 019 30.07 17:00 H - 11 Skedsmo Delfiner 1 - 1 Bakke IF
1 11 7 01 026 30.07 17:40 I - 1 Rælingen Panthers 3 - 3 Kjelsås Vikings
1 11 7 05 028 30.07 18:20 I - 5 Årvoll Rød 1 - 1 Manglerud Star 2
1 12 7 05 021 30.07 19:00 H - 5 Frigg United 1 1 - 4 Minde I
1 30 7 01 007 30.07 19:40 FRIENDLY - 1 1-12 7 Rising Star FA 0 - 0 1 12 7 Kolbotnkrigerne
1 12 7 18 015 31.07 09:00 H - 18 Lille Tøyen 1 1 - 0 Lørenskog C
1 12 7 18 016 31.07 09:40 H - 18 Høybråten og Stovner IL Blue Sharks 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
1 12 7 18 017 31.07 10:20 H - 18 Tønsberg FK Rød 5 - 1 Årvoll United
1 12 7 16 016 31.07 11:00 H - 16 Korsvoll Lokomotiv 9 - 1 Rælingen Blå
1 11 7 02 022 31.07 11:40 I - 2 Skogbygda IF 2 - 2 Rælingen Lightning
1 11 7 02 024 31.07 13:00 I - 2 Herd 1 - 2 Ullern Bats 2
1 12 7 18 018 31.07 13:40 H - 18 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 3 - 3 Årvoll United
1 12 7 04 018 31.07 14:20 H - 4 Nordre Land 2 1 - 4 Frogner IL 2
1 12 7 18 019 31.07 15:00 H - 18 Lille Tøyen 1 0 - 0 Holmlia
1 12 7 08 018 31.07 15:40 H - 8 Driv Blå 1 - 1 Brandbu IF
1 12 7 14 017 31.07 16:20 H - 14 Hasle-Løren 1 0 - 5 Abildsø
1 12 7 14 018 31.07 17:00 H - 14 Nordstrand 2 1 - 1 Ski Trio Rød
1 12 7 18 020 31.07 17:40 H - 18 Lørenskog C 0 - 2 Tønsberg FK Rød
1 12 7 18 021 31.07 18:20 H - 18 Høybråten og Stovner IL Blue Sharks 3 - 3 Holmlia
1 11 7 08 027 31.07 19:00 I - 8 Oppegård 2 - 1 Nordstrand 1
1 12 7 08 021 31.07 19:40 H - 8 Oppsal Gul 2 - 2 Trane
2 12 7 02 028 31.07 20:20 X - 2 Vang FL 0 - 0 Hadeland KFK Blå
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web