23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 11 7 09 001 26.07 09:00 I - 9 Hasle-Løren 2 - 3 Bækkelaget I
1 11 7 05 003 26.07 09:40 I - 5 Bækkelaget 1 - 9 Fjellhamar Rød
1 11 7 15 001 26.07 10:20 I - 15 Ramnes 1 0 - 10 Vålerenga Fotball Evigenga
1 11 7 07 002 26.07 11:00 I - 7 Kjelsås Tigers 3 - 3 Frigg 2
1 12 7 01 005 26.07 13:00 H - 1 Stange Sort 2 - 7 Kolbotnkrigerne 2
1 12 7 03 002 26.07 13:40 H - 3 Flint 4 2 - 2 Hokksund A
1 11 7 07 004 26.07 14:20 I - 7 Frigg 2 4 - 3 Manglerud Star 1
1 12 7 13 005 26.07 15:00 H - 13 Flint 1 1 - 9 Bjørndal 3
1 12 7 01 007 26.07 15:40 H - 1 Gaza FC 5 - 0 Stange Sort
1 12 7 03 004 26.07 16:20 H - 3 Kråkstad 3 - 3 Flint 4
1 11 7 05 009 26.07 17:00 I - 5 Manglerud Star 2 0 - 4 Fjellhamar Rød
1 12 7 13 006 26.07 17:40 H - 13 Flint 1 5 - 1 Koll Broiler
1 12 7 01 009 26.07 18:20 H - 1 Frigg Ruseløkka City 7 - 2 Grei Hvit
1 12 7 03 006 26.07 19:00 H - 3 Kråkstad 4 - 5 Strømmen Rød
1 12 7 01 010 26.07 19:40 H - 1 Gaza FC 4 - 1 Minde II
1 12 7 11 006 26.07 20:20 H - 11 Bakke IF 2 - 7 Skrim Tigers
1 11 7 02 001 27.07 09:00 I - 2 Skogbygda IF 2 - 2 Herd
1 11 7 04 001 27.07 09:40 I - 4 Lille Tøyen 2 3 - 0 Nesodden 3
1 11 7 04 002 27.07 10:20 I - 4 Rælingen Sharks 0 - 3 Eidsvold IF 1814
1 11 7 02 002 27.07 11:00 I - 2 Rælingen Lightning 0 - 1 Lyn Whites
1 11 7 02 003 27.07 11:40 I - 2 Holmlia City 2 - 2 Herd
1 11 7 04 003 27.07 12:20 I - 4 Lille Tøyen 2 0 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL Gul
1 11 7 02 004 27.07 13:00 I - 2 Oppsal Gul 7 - 0 Skogbygda IF
1 11 7 02 005 27.07 13:40 I - 2 Nedre Sigdal 4 - 2 Rælingen Lightning
1 11 7 02 006 27.07 14:20 I - 2 Holmlia City 1 - 4 Ullern Bats 2
1 11 7 04 004 27.07 15:00 I - 4 KIA Akademi Iran 2 15 - 1 Eidsvold IF 1814
1 11 7 04 005 27.07 15:40 I - 4 Vestli 1 4 - 2 Stridsklev
1 11 7 02 007 27.07 16:20 I - 2 Oppsal Gul 5 - 0 Nedre Sigdal
1 12 7 08 005 27.07 17:00 H - 8 Ellingsrud Grønn 1 - 7 Oppsal Gul
1 11 7 06 007 27.07 17:40 I - 6 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 6 - 2 Nordstrand 2
1 11 7 02 008 27.07 18:20 I - 2 Skogbygda IF 0 - 11 Lyn Whites
1 11 7 02 009 27.07 19:00 I - 2 Nedre Sigdal 0 - 5 Ullern Bats 2
1 11 7 04 007 27.07 19:40 I - 4 Rælingen Sharks 6 - 1 Lille Tøyen 2
1 11 7 04 009 27.07 20:20 I - 4 Stridsklev 0 - 3 Nesodden 3
1 11 7 07 008 28.07 09:00 I - 7 Romedal-Ilseng 0 - 8 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4
1 11 7 07 009 28.07 09:40 I - 7 Zvezdnaya 4 - 2 Bækkelaget III
1 11 7 05 013 28.07 10:20 I - 5 Fjellhamar Rød 3 - 3 Årvoll Rød
1 12 7 03 007 28.07 11:00 H - 3 Skrim Eagles 2 - 4 Flint 4
1 12 7 03 008 28.07 11:40 H - 3 Kråkstad 4 - 5 Elnesvågen 1
1 12 7 01 014 28.07 12:20 H - 1 Grei Hvit 0 - 5 Gaza FC
1 11 7 05 014 28.07 13:00 I - 5 MAS Mostar 8 - 0 Fjellhamar Rød
1 11 7 07 010 28.07 13:40 I - 7 Bækkelaget III 0 - 5 Kjelsås Tigers
1 11 7 07 012 28.07 15:00 I - 7 Frigg 2 1 - 1 Romedal-Ilseng
1 12 7 03 010 28.07 15:40 H - 3 Kråkstad 0 - 5 Skrim Eagles
1 12 7 03 011 28.07 16:20 H - 3 Elnesvågen 1 1 - 5 Hokksund A
1 12 7 01 017 28.07 17:00 H - 1 Frigg Ruseløkka City 1 - 6 Minde II
1 12 7 03 012 28.07 17:40 H - 3 Strømmen Rød 1 - 2 TSV Neudorf-Bornstein
1 11 7 01 017 28.07 18:20 I - 1 Holmlia United 0 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 12 7 13 014 28.07 19:00 H - 13 Flint 1 1 - 5 Drangedal IL
1 12 7 01 019 28.07 19:40 H - 1 Frigg Ruseløkka City 1 - 4 Vestli Eagles
1 12 7 03 014 28.07 20:20 H - 3 Flint 4 0 - 0 Strømmen Rød
2 16 7 92 010 29.07 08:00 U - B-1/32-19 Bækkelaget Team Bacon 0 - 7 Gol IL Fotball
1 11 7 04 010 29.07 09:00 I - 4 Rælingen Sharks 2 - 3 Nesodden 3
1 11 7 02 010 29.07 09:40 I - 2 Lyn Whites 2 - 3 Herd
1 11 7 04 011 29.07 10:20 I - 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL Gul 1 - 0 Vestli 1
1 11 7 02 011 29.07 11:00 I - 2 Ullern Bats 2 1 - 0 Oppsal Gul
1 11 7 04 012 29.07 11:40 I - 4 Rælingen Sharks 5 - 2 Stridsklev
1 11 7 02 012 29.07 12:20 I - 2 Rælingen Lightning 0 - 1 Herd
1 11 7 04 013 29.07 13:00 I - 4 Lille Tøyen 2 0 - 7 KIA Akademi Iran 2
1 11 7 04 014 29.07 13:40 I - 4 Nesodden 3 4 - 2 Vestli 1
1 11 7 02 013 29.07 14:20 I - 2 Ullern Bats 2 5 - 2 Skogbygda IF
1 11 7 02 014 29.07 15:00 I - 2 Rælingen Lightning 2 - 1 Holmlia City
1 11 7 04 016 29.07 15:40 I - 4 Lille Tøyen 2 3 - 0 Stridsklev
1 11 7 02 015 29.07 16:20 I - 2 Lyn Whites 7 - 1 Nedre Sigdal
1 11 7 02 016 29.07 17:00 I - 2 Herd 1 - 4 Oppsal Gul
1 11 7 04 017 29.07 17:40 I - 4 Vestli 1 4 - 5 Rælingen Sharks
1 11 7 04 018 29.07 18:20 I - 4 Eidsvold IF 1814 4 - 0 Stridsklev
1 11 7 02 017 29.07 19:00 I - 2 Nedre Sigdal 2 - 4 Skogbygda IF
1 12 7 18 014 29.07 19:40 H - 18 Høybråten og Stovner IL Blue Sharks 2 - 7 Tønsberg FK Rød
1 12 7 10 013 29.07 20:20 H - 10 Ready 2 - 1 Tønsberg FK Blå
1 11 7 05 021 30.07 09:00 I - 5 Skeid Blå 4 - 1 Fjellhamar Rød
2 11 7 03 019 30.07 09:40 Y - 3 Gjerpen Blå 0 - 4 Fjellhamar FK Tigerjenter Rød
1 12 7 01 022 30.07 10:20 H - 1 Stange Sort 1 - 4 Frigg Ruseløkka City
1 11 7 11 016 30.07 11:00 I - 11 Ramnes 2 0 - 0 Lambertseter Blå
1 11 7 15 022 30.07 11:40 I - 15 Kjelsås Dragons 2 - 2 Frigg 1
1 12 7 03 016 30.07 12:20 H - 3 Hokksund A 4 - 2 Skrim Eagles
1 11 7 05 024 30.07 13:00 I - 5 MAS Mostar 4 - 1 Skeid Blå
1 12 7 03 017 30.07 13:40 H - 3 Flint 4 1 - 1 Elnesvågen 1
1 12 7 01 024 30.07 14:20 H - 1 Stange Sort 0 - 0 Grei Hvit
2 11 7 01 024 30.07 15:00 Y - 1 Gjerpen Rød 1 - 0 Oppsal
1 12 7 03 019 30.07 15:40 H - 3 Hokksund A 6 - 1 Kråkstad
1 12 7 01 025 30.07 16:20 H - 1 Kolbotnkrigerne 2 2 - 0 Vestli Eagles
1 12 7 01 026 30.07 17:00 H - 1 Frigg Ruseløkka City 0 - 5 Gaza FC
1 11 7 03 020 30.07 17:40 I - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 7 1 - 1 Vestli 2
1 12 7 11 020 30.07 18:20 H - 11 Trolldalen IF 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 12 7 03 021 30.07 19:00 H - 3 TSV Neudorf-Bornstein 5 - 0 Kråkstad
1 12 7 01 028 30.07 19:40 H - 1 Vestli Eagles 0 - 1 Gaza FC
1 12 7 11 021 30.07 20:20 H - 11 Bjørndal 2 1 - 1 Bakke IF
1 11 7 02 020 31.07 09:00 I - 2 Oppsal Gul 4 - 2 Rælingen Lightning
1 11 7 04 020 31.07 09:40 I - 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL Gul 3 - 0 Rælingen Sharks
1 11 7 02 021 31.07 10:20 I - 2 Holmlia City 2 - 4 Lyn Whites
1 11 7 04 022 31.07 11:00 I - 4 Eidsvold IF 1814 1 - 2 Lille Tøyen 2
1 11 7 06 022 31.07 11:40 I - 6 Nordstrand 2 3 - 1 Ullern Bats
1 12 7 12 016 31.07 12:20 H - 12 Oppsal Blå 4 - 0 Frogner IL 1
1 11 7 02 023 31.07 13:00 I - 2 Lyn Whites 4 - 4 Oppsal Gul
1 11 7 04 023 31.07 13:40 I - 4 Vestli 1 1 - 6 Lille Tøyen 2
1 11 7 02 025 31.07 14:20 I - 2 Skogbygda IF 1 - 5 Holmlia City
1 12 7 10 016 31.07 15:00 H - 10 Hvam Powerboys 0 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4
1 12 7 10 017 31.07 15:40 H - 10 Graabein 1 - 1 Lørenskog Sharks
1 11 7 02 026 31.07 16:20 I - 2 Herd 4 - 1 Nedre Sigdal
1 11 7 04 025 31.07 17:00 I - 4 Eidsvold IF 1814 2 - 0 Vestli 1
1 11 7 02 027 31.07 17:40 I - 2 Ullern Bats 2 2 - 2 Lyn Whites
1 11 7 04 026 31.07 18:20 I - 4 Stridsklev 1 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL Gul
1 11 7 02 028 31.07 19:00 I - 2 Nedre Sigdal 0 - 3 Holmlia City
1 12 7 14 020 31.07 19:40 H - 14 Vålerenga Fotball Kongeblå/Hattrick 3 - 2 Abildsø
1 12 7 14 021 31.07 20:20 H - 14 Nordstrand 2 6 - 1 Skrim Lions
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web