23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 92 072: 0-0 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 11 7 03 002 26.07 09:00 Y - 3 Gjerpen Blå 4 - 0 Lambertseter
1 11 7 05 002 26.07 09:40 I - 5 Strømmen 3 - 4 MAS Mostar
1 11 7 07 001 26.07 10:20 I - 7 Romedal-Ilseng 4 - 6 Bækkelaget III
1 11 7 09 002 26.07 11:00 I - 9 Start 0 - 8 Kurland FK
1 11 7 11 002 26.07 11:40 I - 11 Manglerud Star 3 4 - 3 Beijing Ziyan Soccer Club
1 11 7 05 005 26.07 12:20 I - 5 Strømmen 8 - 0 Bækkelaget
1 11 7 07 003 26.07 13:00 I - 7 Romedal-Ilseng 0 - 4 Zvezdnaya
1 12 7 01 006 26.07 13:40 H - 1 Frigg Ruseløkka City 4 - 5 Korsvoll Dynamo
1 12 7 03 003 26.07 14:20 H - 3 Skrim Eagles 2 - 2 Elnesvågen 1
1 11 7 11 004 26.07 15:00 I - 11 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 6 3 - 0 Ramnes 2
1 11 7 13 005 26.07 15:40 I - 13 Tertnes 3 - 1 Abildsø
1 11 7 05 008 26.07 16:20 I - 5 Skeid Blå 1 - 2 Årvoll Rød
1 11 7 07 005 26.07 17:00 I - 7 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 2 - 1 Zvezdnaya
1 11 7 11 006 26.07 17:40 I - 11 Ramnes 2 1 - 3 Beijing Ziyan Soccer Club
1 11 7 09 005 26.07 18:20 I - 9 Bækkelaget I 10 - 4 Årvoll Hvit
1 11 7 09 007 26.07 19:00 I - 9 Hasle-Løren 2 - 3 Fjellhamar Blå
1 11 7 07 007 26.07 19:40 I - 7 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 3 - 0 Kjelsås Tigers
1 12 7 09 007 26.07 20:20 H - 9 Grüner 0 - 4 Elnesvågen 2
1 11 7 12 002 27.07 09:00 I - 12 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 5 - 1 Rustad
1 11 7 08 001 27.07 09:40 I - 8 Vålerenga Fotball SuperEnga 3 - 0 Skedsmo Riddere
1 11 7 06 002 27.07 10:20 I - 6 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 3 5 - 2 Ullern Bats
1 11 7 08 003 27.07 11:00 I - 8 Søndre Høland IUL 0 - 6 Try 1
1 11 7 06 003 27.07 11:40 I - 6 Lørenskog Leopardene Blå 6 - 0 Lyn 5B
2 12 7 04 004 27.07 12:20 X - 4 Grüner 2 - 2 Bakke IF
1 11 7 06 004 27.07 13:00 I - 6 Vålerenga Fotball Kongeenga 1 4 - 0 Ullern Bats
1 11 7 08 004 27.07 13:40 I - 8 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 2 3 - 2 Oppegård
1 11 7 08 005 27.07 14:20 I - 8 Try 1 1 - 7 Vålerenga Fotball SuperEnga
1 11 7 06 005 27.07 15:00 I - 6 Lyn 5B 2 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
1 11 7 06 006 27.07 15:40 I - 6 Vålerenga Fotball Kongeenga 1 4 - 5 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 3
1 11 7 08 006 27.07 16:20 I - 8 Nordstrand 1 5 - 1 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 2
1 11 7 12 008 27.07 17:00 I - 12 Ellingsrud IL 1 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
1 11 7 04 006 27.07 17:40 I - 4 Nesodden 3 2 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL Gul
1 11 7 06 008 27.07 18:20 I - 6 Vålerenga Fotball Kongeenga 1 3 - 7 Lyn 5B
1 11 7 08 008 27.07 19:00 I - 8 Søndre Høland IUL 0 - 11 Nordstrand 1
1 11 7 08 009 27.07 19:40 I - 8 Oppegård 3 - 0 Skedsmo Riddere
1 11 7 04 008 27.07 20:20 I - 4 Vestli 1 0 - 20 KIA Akademi Iran 2
1 11 7 11 008 28.07 09:00 I - 11 Lambertseter Blå 3 - 4 Manglerud Star 3
1 11 7 09 008 28.07 09:40 I - 9 Fjellhamar Blå 1 - 2 Årvoll Hvit
1 11 7 09 009 28.07 10:20 I - 9 Skeid Rød 8 - 0 Start
1 11 7 11 009 28.07 11:00 I - 11 Beijing Ziyan Soccer Club 0 - 9 Vålerenga Fotball MonsterEnga
1 11 7 11 010 28.07 11:40 I - 11 Ramnes 2 0 - 3 Nesodden 1
1 11 7 11 011 28.07 12:20 I - 11 Lambertseter Blå 2 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 6
1 11 7 09 010 28.07 13:00 I - 9 Skeid Rød 4 - 4 Fjellhamar Blå
1 30 7 01 002 28.07 13:40 FRIENDLY - 1 1 12 7 Gran 7 - 0 1-12 7 Rising Star FA
2 12 7 05 015 28.07 14:20 X - 5 Rælingen 1 2 - 2 Asker 1 Bondi
1 11 7 11 012 28.07 15:00 I - 11 Ramnes 2 0 - 9 Vålerenga Fotball MonsterEnga
1 11 7 09 012 28.07 15:40 I - 9 Kurland FK 5 - 3 Hasle-Løren
1 11 7 05 016 28.07 17:00 I - 5 Manglerud Star 2 0 - 5 MAS Mostar
1 11 7 05 017 28.07 17:40 I - 5 Skeid Blå 1 - 1 Strømmen
1 11 7 11 013 28.07 18:20 I - 11 Manglerud Star 3 3 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 6
1 11 7 09 013 28.07 19:00 I - 9 Bækkelaget I 6 - 1 Kurland FK
1 11 7 07 014 28.07 19:40 I - 7 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 4 - 1 Frigg 2
1 11 7 05 018 28.07 20:20 I - 5 Bækkelaget 0 - 4 Skeid Blå
1 11 7 06 010 29.07 09:00 I - 6 Gran 5 - 3 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 3
1 11 7 08 010 29.07 09:40 I - 8 Oppegård 10 - 0 Søndre Høland IUL
1 11 7 06 011 29.07 10:20 I - 6 Ullern Bats 2 - 7 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
1 11 7 06 012 29.07 11:00 I - 6 Lyn 5B 1 - 3 Nordstrand 2
1 11 7 08 011 29.07 11:40 I - 8 Try 1 2 - 1 Skedsmo Riddere
1 11 7 08 012 29.07 12:20 I - 8 Vålerenga Fotball SuperEnga 2 - 2 Nordstrand 1
1 11 7 06 013 29.07 13:00 I - 6 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 4 - 0 Gran
1 11 7 06 014 29.07 13:40 I - 6 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 3 3 - 2 Lyn 5B
1 11 7 06 015 29.07 14:20 I - 6 Ullern Bats 6 - 8 Lørenskog Leopardene Blå
1 11 7 06 016 29.07 15:00 I - 6 Vålerenga Fotball Kongeenga 1 4 - 3 Nordstrand 2
1 11 7 08 014 29.07 15:40 I - 8 Skedsmo Riddere 0 - 2 Nordstrand 1
1 11 7 08 015 29.07 16:20 I - 8 Try 1 1 - 9 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 2
2 12 7 02 016 29.07 17:00 X - 2 Ellingsrud IL 4 - 0 Søndre Høland IUL
1 11 7 06 017 29.07 17:40 I - 6 Gran 3 - 4 Ullern Bats
1 11 7 08 016 29.07 18:20 I - 8 Oppegård 2 - 4 Vålerenga Fotball SuperEnga
1 11 7 08 018 29.07 19:00 I - 8 Søndre Høland IUL 4 - 8 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 2
1 11 7 06 019 29.07 19:40 I - 6 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 1 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball Kongeenga 1
1 11 7 02 019 29.07 20:20 I - 2 Ullern Bats 2 6 - 5 Rælingen Lightning
1 11 7 07 015 30.07 09:00 I - 7 Zvezdnaya 3 - 1 Frigg 2
1 11 7 09 015 30.07 09:40 I - 9 Hasle-Løren 11 - 0 Start
3 20 7 04 002 30.07 10:20 Z - 4 Nordstrand Allsport 1 - 3 Røa Unified
1 11 7 15 021 30.07 11:00 I - 15 Ramnes 1 1 - 2 Asker Borgen
1 11 7 07 016 30.07 11:40 I - 7 Zvezdnaya 4 - 2 Kjelsås Tigers
1 11 7 07 017 30.07 12:20 I - 7 Manglerud Star 1 2 - 2 Romedal-Ilseng
1 11 7 11 017 30.07 13:00 I - 11 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 6 5 - 2 Beijing Ziyan Soccer Club
1 11 7 09 017 30.07 13:40 I - 9 Skeid Rød 5 - 2 Hasle-Løren
1 11 7 05 025 30.07 14:20 I - 5 Fjellhamar Rød 0 - 0 Strømmen
1 11 7 07 018 30.07 15:00 I - 7 Kjelsås Tigers 5 - 0 Romedal-Ilseng
1 11 7 05 027 30.07 15:40 I - 5 MAS Mostar 8 - 0 Bækkelaget
1 11 7 07 019 30.07 16:20 I - 7 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 1 - 1 Bækkelaget III
1 11 7 11 019 30.07 17:00 I - 11 Beijing Ziyan Soccer Club 1 - 0 Lambertseter Blå
1 11 7 11 020 30.07 17:40 I - 11 Nesodden 1 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 6
1 11 7 09 019 30.07 18:20 I - 9 Skeid Rød 2 - 1 Bækkelaget I
1 11 7 07 020 30.07 19:00 I - 7 Manglerud Star 1 0 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4
1 11 7 07 021 30.07 19:40 I - 7 Bækkelaget III 0 - 9 Frigg 2
1 12 7 13 021 30.07 20:20 H - 13 Koll Broiler 0 - 0 Drangedal IL
1 11 7 06 020 31.07 09:00 I - 6 Ullern Bats 2 - 7 Lyn 5B
1 11 7 06 021 31.07 09:40 I - 6 Gran 1 - 4 Vålerenga Fotball Kongeenga 1
1 11 7 08 020 31.07 10:20 I - 8 Vålerenga Fotball SuperEnga 4 - 1 Søndre Høland IUL
1 11 7 08 021 31.07 11:00 I - 8 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 2 2 - 2 Skedsmo Riddere
1 11 7 08 022 31.07 11:40 I - 8 Nordstrand 1 3 - 2 Try 1
1 11 7 06 023 31.07 12:20 I - 6 Lørenskog Leopardene Blå 5 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball Kongeenga 1
2 12 7 04 017 31.07 13:00 X - 4 Lørenskog Blå 3 - 1 Bakke IF
1 11 7 08 024 31.07 13:40 I - 8 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 2 2 - 2 Vålerenga Fotball SuperEnga
1 11 7 06 024 31.07 14:20 I - 6 Nordstrand 2 7 - 2 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 3
1 11 7 06 025 31.07 15:00 I - 6 Lørenskog Leopardene Blå 0 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
1 11 7 08 025 31.07 15:40 I - 8 Try 1 0 - 5 Oppegård
1 12 7 12 019 31.07 16:20 H - 12 Lewis United 7 - 0 Frigg Marienlyst
1 11 7 04 024 31.07 17:00 I - 4 Nesodden 3 0 - 9 KIA Akademi Iran 2
1 11 7 06 026 31.07 17:40 I - 6 Nordstrand 2 8 - 0 Lørenskog Leopardene Blå
1 11 7 06 027 31.07 18:20 I - 6 Lyn 5B 7 - 4 Gran
1 11 7 06 028 31.07 19:00 I - 6 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 3 2 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
1 11 7 04 027 31.07 19:40 I - 4 KIA Akademi Iran 2 13 - 0 Rælingen Sharks
1 11 7 04 028 31.07 20:20 I - 4 Eidsvold IF 1814 0 - 0 Nesodden 3
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web