23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 92 072: 0-0 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 11 7 11 001 26.07 09:00 I - 11 Nesodden 1 0 - 3 Manglerud Star 3
1 11 7 13 001 26.07 09:40 I - 13 Oppsal Orange 12 - 1 Bækkelaget II
1 11 7 15 002 26.07 11:00 I - 15 Asker Borgen 3 - 1 Lyn 10
1 11 7 13 002 26.07 11:40 I - 13 Abildsø 1 - 0 Fjellhamar Hvit
1 11 7 11 003 26.07 12:20 I - 11 Vålerenga Fotball MonsterEnga 6 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 6
1 11 7 13 004 26.07 13:00 I - 13 Forvard 2 - 1 Årvoll Blå
1 11 7 15 003 26.07 13:40 I - 15 Frigg 1 3 - 0 Asker Borgen
1 11 7 15 004 26.07 14:20 I - 15 Kjelsås Dragons 8 - 1 Ramnes 1
1 11 7 15 005 26.07 15:00 I - 15 Ready 5 - 1 Nesodden Grizzlies
1 11 7 11 005 26.07 15:40 I - 11 Lambertseter Blå 2 - 7 Nesodden 1
1 11 7 09 004 26.07 16:20 I - 9 Fjellhamar Blå 10 - 0 Start
1 11 7 15 006 26.07 17:00 I - 15 Vålerenga Fotball Evigenga 2 - 3 Frigg 1
1 11 7 15 007 26.07 17:40 I - 15 Nesodden Grizzlies 2 - 2 Kjelsås Dragons
1 11 7 13 008 26.07 18:20 I - 13 Tertnes 2 - 5 Årvoll Blå
1 11 7 09 006 26.07 19:00 I - 9 Kurland FK 0 - 3 Skeid Rød
2 12 7 05 010 26.07 20:20 X - 5 Sabra Shatila Survivors 0 - 2 Asker 1 Bondi
1 11 7 12 001 27.07 09:00 I - 12 Try 2 2 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL Grønn
2 12 7 02 002 27.07 09:40 X - 2 Søndre Høland IUL 0 - 3 Årvoll HurricaneGirls
1 11 7 14 001 27.07 10:20 I - 14 Blaker IL 1 - 3 Tønsberg FK Rød
2 12 7 04 003 27.07 11:00 X - 4 Lille Tøyen Supergirls 7 - 1 Lørenskog Blå
1 11 7 12 003 27.07 11:40 I - 12 Lille Tøyen 1 2 - 1 Rustad
2 12 7 02 005 27.07 12:20 X - 2 Søndre Høland IUL 0 - 4 Skedsmo Seler
1 11 7 12 004 27.07 13:00 I - 12 Ellingsrud IL 0 - 2 WA FA
1 11 7 12 005 27.07 13:40 I - 12 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 4 - 0 Tønsberg FK Blå
1 11 7 12 006 27.07 14:20 I - 12 Lille Tøyen 1 1 - 3 Try 2
2 12 7 02 007 27.07 15:00 X - 2 Vang FL 1 - 2 Ellingsrud IL
1 11 7 12 007 27.07 15:40 I - 12 WA FA 3 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL Grønn
2 12 7 02 008 27.07 16:20 X - 2 Elnesvågen 1 0 - 3 Årvoll HurricaneGirls
1 11 7 14 006 27.07 17:00 I - 14 Skedsmo Røvere 6 - 1 Blaker IL
2 12 7 02 009 27.07 17:40 X - 2 Skedsmo Seler 2 - 0 Vang FL
1 11 7 12 009 27.07 18:20 I - 12 Try 2 5 - 2 Tønsberg FK Blå
2 12 7 02 010 27.07 19:00 X - 2 Oppegård 2 - 0 Elnesvågen 1
1 12 7 06 006 27.07 19:40 H - 6 Olimpik 0 - 2 Sagene IF 2
1 12 7 16 007 27.07 20:20 H - 16 Lambertseter Hvit 1 - 2 Oppsal Orange
1 11 7 13 010 28.07 09:00 I - 13 Tertnes 2 - 5 Oppsal Orange
1 11 7 15 010 28.07 09:40 I - 15 Asker Borgen 1 - 12 Ready
1 11 7 13 011 28.07 10:20 I - 13 Fjellhamar Hvit 0 - 0 Forvard
1 11 7 15 012 28.07 11:00 I - 15 Ramnes 1 1 - 7 Lyn 10
1 11 7 13 012 28.07 11:40 I - 13 Oppsal Orange 3 - 0 Abildsø
1 11 7 13 013 28.07 12:20 I - 13 Bækkelaget II 5 - 1 Tertnes
1 11 7 15 013 28.07 13:00 I - 15 Nesodden Grizzlies 1 - 4 Vålerenga Fotball Evigenga
1 11 7 15 014 28.07 13:40 I - 15 Frigg 1 6 - 1 Ramnes 1
1 11 7 03 010 28.07 14:20 I - 3 Nordstrand 05 0 - 5 Bjerke IL
1 11 7 13 016 28.07 15:00 I - 13 Forvard 1 - 1 Bækkelaget II
1 11 7 15 015 28.07 15:40 I - 15 Kjelsås Dragons 6 - 3 Asker Borgen
1 11 7 15 016 28.07 16:20 I - 15 Nesodden Grizzlies 3 - 4 Frigg 1
1 11 7 03 012 28.07 17:00 I - 3 Lambertseter Hvit 0 - 1 Vestli 2
1 11 7 13 017 28.07 17:40 I - 13 Årvoll Blå 2 - 1 Abildsø
1 11 7 15 017 28.07 18:20 I - 15 Ready 4 - 1 Kjelsås Dragons
1 11 7 11 014 28.07 19:00 I - 11 Beijing Ziyan Soccer Club 1 - 2 Nesodden 1
1 12 7 05 014 28.07 19:40 H - 5 Koll Biff 1 - 8 Øyestad 2
1 12 7 01 020 28.07 20:20 H - 1 Korsvoll Dynamo 3 - 2 Kolbotnkrigerne 2
1 11 7 12 011 29.07 09:00 I - 12 Ellingsrud IL 1 - 8 Rustad
2 12 7 02 011 29.07 09:40 X - 2 Ellingsrud IL 2 - 2 Elnesvågen 1
2 12 7 06 008 29.07 10:20 X - 6 Sagene IF 0 - 4 Hadeland KFK Gul
2 12 7 06 010 29.07 11:00 X - 6 Rælingen 2 1 - 1 Skeid
1 11 7 12 012 29.07 11:40 I - 12 Høybråten og Stovner IL Grønn 1 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
2 12 7 02 013 29.07 12:20 X - 2 Vang FL 6 - 1 Søndre Høland IUL
2 12 7 02 014 29.07 13:00 X - 2 Årvoll HurricaneGirls 0 - 0 Skedsmo Seler
2 12 7 04 012 29.07 13:40 X - 4 Driv 1 - 3 Bakke IF
1 11 7 12 014 29.07 14:20 I - 12 Høybråten og Stovner IL Grønn 5 - 2 Tønsberg FK Blå
1 11 7 12 015 29.07 15:00 I - 12 WA FA 1 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
2 12 7 02 015 29.07 15:40 X - 2 Årvoll HurricaneGirls 4 - 0 Hadeland KFK Blå
1 11 7 12 016 29.07 16:20 I - 12 Try 2 2 - 0 Ellingsrud IL
2 12 7 04 014 29.07 17:00 X - 4 Huk 2 - 2 Lille Tøyen Supergirls
1 11 7 12 017 29.07 17:40 I - 12 Rustad 3 - 2 WA FA
1 11 7 12 018 29.07 18:20 I - 12 Tønsberg FK Blå 0 - 7 Lille Tøyen 1
1 11 7 08 017 29.07 19:00 I - 8 Try 1 4 - 4 Bøler IF
2 12 7 02 018 29.07 19:40 X - 2 Skedsmo Seler 0 - 0 Elnesvågen 1
1 11 7 02 018 29.07 20:20 I - 2 Oppsal Gul 1 - 3 Holmlia City
1 11 7 15 020 30.07 09:00 I - 15 Lyn 10 0 - 2 Ready
1 11 7 13 020 30.07 09:40 I - 13 Forvard 0 - 1 Tertnes
3 20 7 04 001 30.07 10:20 Z - 4 Brane Tigers 1 - 1 Mjøndalen
1 12 7 03 015 30.07 11:00 H - 3 Strømmen Rød 3 - 0 Elnesvågen 1
2 12 7 03 016 30.07 11:40 X - 3 Nittedal Blå 2 - 1 Solberg Supergirls
1 11 7 13 022 30.07 12:20 I - 13 Abildsø 3 - 1 Forvard
1 11 7 13 023 30.07 13:00 I - 13 Fjellhamar Hvit 1 - 2 Tertnes
1 11 7 13 024 30.07 13:40 I - 13 Bækkelaget II 2 - 1 Årvoll Blå
3 20 7 04 003 30.07 14:20 Z - 4 Mjøndalen 8 - 1 Røa Unified
1 12 7 03 018 30.07 15:00 H - 3 Skrim Eagles 0 - 3 Strømmen Rød
2 12 7 03 019 30.07 15:40 X - 3 Kolbotn IL 3 - 0 Flint 1
1 11 7 13 025 30.07 16:20 I - 13 Årvoll Blå 0 - 4 Oppsal Orange
1 11 7 09 018 30.07 17:00 I - 9 Kurland FK 2 - 1 Årvoll Hvit
1 12 7 13 020 30.07 17:40 H - 13 Hof IL 1 - 2 Koll Broiler
2 12 7 05 026 30.07 18:20 X - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 0 - 2 Koll
1 11 7 15 027 30.07 19:00 I - 15 Lyn 10 0 - 0 Kjelsås Dragons
1 11 7 09 020 30.07 19:40 I - 9 Fjellhamar Blå 0 - 1 Kurland FK
1 11 7 11 021 30.07 20:20 I - 11 Vålerenga Fotball MonsterEnga 5 - 0 Nesodden 1
2 12 7 06 015 31.07 09:00 X - 6 Sagene IF 0 - 2 Skeid
1 11 7 12 020 31.07 09:40 I - 12 Lille Tøyen 1 4 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL Grønn
1 11 7 12 021 31.07 10:20 I - 12 Tønsberg FK Blå 2 - 4 Rustad
1 11 7 04 021 31.07 11:00 I - 4 Stridsklev 0 - 15 KIA Akademi Iran 2
2 12 7 04 016 31.07 11:40 X - 4 Huk 3 - 1 Oppsal Fotball
1 11 7 12 022 31.07 13:00 I - 12 Høybråten og Stovner IL Grønn 1 - 5 Ellingsrud IL
1 11 7 12 023 31.07 13:40 I - 12 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 2 - 3 Try 2
2 12 7 06 018 31.07 14:20 X - 6 Rælingen 2 2 - 0 Nordstrand Blå
1 11 7 12 024 31.07 15:40 I - 12 Rustad 2 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL Grønn
1 11 7 12 025 31.07 16:20 I - 12 WA FA 0 - 1 Try 2
2 12 7 04 020 31.07 17:00 X - 4 Lille Tøyen Supergirls 3 - 0 Bakke IF
1 11 7 14 026 31.07 17:40 I - 14 Tønsberg FK Rød 4 - 3 Vålerenga Fotball Rockeenga
1 11 7 12 027 31.07 18:20 I - 12 Tønsberg FK Blå 1 - 2 Ellingsrud IL
2 12 7 02 027 31.07 19:00 X - 2 Ellingsrud IL 3 - 1 Årvoll HurricaneGirls
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web