23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 11 7 03 001 26.07 09:00 Y - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 0 - 9 Skedsmo Alver
2 11 7 01 002 26.07 09:40 Y - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 0 - 11 Fjellhamar FK Tigerjenter Hvit
2 12 7 01 002 26.07 10:20 X - 1 Flint 2 1 - 2 Hvam IL Powergirls
2 12 7 01 003 26.07 11:00 X - 1 Nordstrand Hvit 1 - 1 Bækkelaget
2 12 7 05 003 26.07 11:40 X - 5 Rælingen 1 4 - 2 Koll
2 12 7 01 004 26.07 12:20 X - 1 Lyn 3 0 - 4 Hadeland KFK Sort
2 11 7 01 004 26.07 13:00 Y - 1 Koll 2 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
2 12 7 05 005 26.07 13:40 X - 5 Nittedal Rød 2 - 1 Skåla IL
2 11 7 01 006 26.07 14:20 Y - 1 Gjerpen Rød 1 - 8 Fjellhamar FK Tigerjenter Hvit
2 12 7 03 004 26.07 15:40 X - 3 Hadeland KFK Rød 0 - 5 Kolbotn IL
2 12 7 05 007 26.07 16:20 X - 5 Asker 1 Bondi 4 - 3 Skåla IL
2 11 7 03 008 26.07 17:00 Y - 3 Lambertseter 0 - 3 Fjellhamar FK Tigerjenter Rød
2 12 7 03 006 26.07 17:40 X - 3 Lambertseter 3 - 1 Nittedal Blå
2 12 7 05 009 26.07 18:20 X - 5 Koll 5 - 3 Nittedal Rød
2 12 7 01 007 26.07 19:00 X - 1 Asker 2 Bondi 1 - 1 Hvam IL Powergirls
1 11 7 15 008 26.07 19:40 I - 15 Lyn 10 3 - 5 Frigg 1
1 11 7 15 009 26.07 20:20 I - 15 Ramnes 1 0 - 11 Ready
1 11 7 10 001 27.07 09:00 I - 10 Vålerenga Fotball Kjempeenga 2 - 5 Klemetsrud
1 11 7 10 002 27.07 09:40 I - 10 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 1 - 6 Lillehammer FK Hammartun
2 12 7 04 002 27.07 10:20 X - 4 Oppsal Fotball 2 - 3 Driv
2 12 7 02 003 27.07 11:00 X - 2 Ellingsrud IL 3 - 2 Oppegård
1 11 7 14 002 27.07 11:40 I - 14 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 1 1 - 4 Nordstrand 4
1 11 7 10 004 27.07 13:00 I - 10 Grüner 2 - 3 Lørenskog Leopardene Gul
1 11 7 10 005 27.07 13:40 I - 10 Korsgård 0 - 6 San Diego
1 11 7 14 003 27.07 14:20 I - 14 Blaker IL 2 - 7 Nordstrand 4
1 11 7 14 004 27.07 15:00 I - 14 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 1 6 - 4 Vålerenga Fotball Rockeenga
1 11 7 10 006 27.07 15:40 I - 10 Grüner 6 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
1 11 7 10 007 27.07 16:20 I - 10 Lillehammer FK Hammartun 1 - 3 San Diego
1 11 7 10 008 27.07 17:00 I - 10 Klemetsrud 1 - 5 Lørenskog Leopardene Gul
1 11 7 14 007 27.07 17:40 I - 14 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 1 0 - 5 Jardar IL
1 11 7 10 009 27.07 18:20 I - 10 Korsgård 3 - 4 Grüner
1 11 7 10 010 27.07 19:00 I - 10 San Diego 7 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball Kjempeenga
1 11 7 14 008 27.07 19:40 I - 14 Vålerenga Fotball Rockeenga 2 - 6 Geithus IL
1 11 7 14 009 27.07 20:20 I - 14 Skedsmo Røvere 1 - 5 Jardar IL
2 12 7 01 009 28.07 09:00 X - 1 Hadeland KFK Sort 8 - 0 Bækkelaget
2 11 7 03 010 28.07 09:40 Y - 3 Tønsberg FK Hvit 4 - 0 Gjerpen Blå
2 11 7 03 011 28.07 10:20 Y - 3 Lambertseter 1 - 1 Bøler
2 12 7 03 008 28.07 11:00 X - 3 Hadeland KFK Rød 0 - 2 Flint 1
2 12 7 01 012 28.07 11:40 X - 1 Bækkelaget 0 - 5 Hvam IL Powergirls
2 11 7 01 012 28.07 12:20 Y - 1 Oppsal 6 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
1 12 7 07 012 28.07 13:00 H - 7 Skåla A 0 - 5 Strømmen Grå
1 11 7 09 011 28.07 13:40 I - 9 Start 1 - 7 Bækkelaget I
2 12 7 05 014 28.07 14:20 X - 5 Nittedal Rød 0 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
2 11 7 03 014 28.07 15:00 Y - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 - 3 Fjellhamar FK Tigerjenter Rød
2 12 7 01 016 28.07 15:40 X - 1 Hvam IL Powergirls 5 - 1 Lyn 3
2 11 7 01 014 28.07 16:20 Y - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 0 - 4 Gjerpen Rød
2 12 7 01 018 28.07 17:00 X - 1 Flint 2 4 - 0 Asker 2 Bondi
2 11 7 03 016 28.07 17:40 Y - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4
1 12 7 11 013 28.07 18:20 H - 11 Løvenstad 3 - 1 Bjørndal 2
1 11 7 15 018 28.07 19:00 I - 15 Lyn 10 0 - 3 Nesodden Grizzlies
2 11 7 01 018 28.07 19:40 Y - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 0 - 8 Koll
1 11 7 15 019 28.07 20:20 I - 15 Vålerenga Fotball Evigenga 4 - 1 Asker Borgen
1 11 7 14 010 29.07 09:00 I - 14 Tønsberg FK Rød 1 - 5 Jardar IL
1 11 7 14 011 29.07 09:40 I - 14 Geithus IL 0 - 1 Skedsmo Røvere
1 11 7 10 011 29.07 10:20 I - 10 Vålerenga Fotball Kjempeenga 0 - 10 Lørenskog Leopardene Gul
1 11 7 10 012 29.07 11:00 I - 10 Klemetsrud 1 - 0 Grüner
1 11 7 14 012 29.07 11:40 I - 14 Vålerenga Fotball Rockeenga 1 - 7 Jardar IL
1 11 7 14 013 29.07 12:20 I - 14 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 1 6 - 2 Geithus IL
1 11 7 10 013 29.07 13:00 I - 10 Lillehammer FK Hammartun 5 - 0 Korsgård
1 11 7 10 014 29.07 13:40 I - 10 San Diego 6 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
1 11 7 14 014 29.07 14:20 I - 14 Tønsberg FK Rød 4 - 1 Skedsmo Røvere
1 11 7 14 015 29.07 15:00 I - 14 Blaker IL 2 - 3 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 1
1 11 7 04 015 29.07 15:40 I - 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL Gul 2 - 1 Eidsvold IF 1814
1 11 7 10 015 29.07 17:00 I - 10 Vålerenga Fotball Kjempeenga 2 - 3 Korsgård
1 11 7 10 017 29.07 17:40 I - 10 Grüner 1 - 5 Lillehammer FK Hammartun
1 11 7 10 018 29.07 18:20 I - 10 Lørenskog Leopardene Gul 1 - 3 San Diego
1 11 7 14 017 29.07 19:00 I - 14 Nordstrand 4 6 - 3 Geithus IL
1 11 7 14 018 29.07 19:40 I - 14 Jardar IL 9 - 2 Blaker IL
1 12 7 04 014 29.07 20:20 H - 4 Hokksund B 3 - 4 Frogner IL 2
1 14 7 91 027 30.07 08:00 F - A-1/16-8 Lørenskog IF 2 2 - 0 Herd Blå
2 12 7 01 019 30.07 09:00 X - 1 Hvam IL Powergirls 3 - 1 Nordstrand Hvit
2 12 7 05 020 30.07 09:40 X - 5 Hadeland KFK Hvit 0 - 3 Skåla IL
2 12 7 03 015 30.07 10:20 X - 3 Hadeland KFK Rød 1 - 2 Lambertseter
1 11 7 09 016 30.07 11:00 I - 9 Fjellhamar Blå 2 - 3 Bækkelaget I
2 12 7 01 022 30.07 11:40 X - 1 Hvam IL Powergirls 0 - 2 Lillestrøm SK
2 12 7 05 022 30.07 12:20 X - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 2 - 0 Asker 1 Bondi
2 12 7 03 017 30.07 13:00 X - 3 Flint 1 2 - 2 Lørenskog Rød
2 11 7 01 022 30.07 13:40 Y - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 2 - 4 Lyn 5
1 12 7 09 019 30.07 14:20 H - 9 Grüner 2 - 3 Flint 3
1 11 7 11 018 30.07 15:00 I - 11 Manglerud Star 3 6 - 1 Ramnes 2
2 12 7 03 018 30.07 15:40 X - 3 Hadeland KFK Rød 2 - 0 Solberg Supergirls
2 12 7 03 020 30.07 16:20 X - 3 Lambertseter 2 - 2 Lørenskog Rød
2 12 7 01 025 30.07 17:00 X - 1 Lyn 3 0 - 0 Bækkelaget
2 11 7 01 026 30.07 17:40 Y - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 3 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
3 20 7 04 005 30.07 18:20 Z - 4 Røa Unified 5 - 17 Brane Tigers
2 12 7 01 027 30.07 19:00 X - 1 Asker 2 Bondi 0 - 1 Nordstrand Hvit
2 12 7 01 028 30.07 19:40 X - 1 Hvam IL Powergirls 0 - 4 Hadeland KFK Sort
1 11 7 15 028 30.07 20:20 I - 15 Asker Borgen 7 - 1 Nesodden Grizzlies
1 11 7 14 019 31.07 09:00 I - 14 Jardar IL 1 - 1 Nordstrand 4
1 11 7 14 020 31.07 09:40 I - 14 Skedsmo Røvere 3 - 2 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 1
1 11 7 10 020 31.07 10:20 I - 10 Korsgård 1 - 5 Lørenskog Leopardene Gul
2 12 7 02 019 31.07 11:00 X - 2 Elnesvågen 1 0 - 5 Vang FL
1 11 7 14 021 31.07 11:40 I - 14 Blaker IL 4 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball Rockeenga
1 11 7 14 022 31.07 12:20 I - 14 Tønsberg FK Rød 1 - 2 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 1
1 11 7 10 021 31.07 13:00 I - 10 Lørenskog Leopardene Gul 14 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
1 11 7 10 022 31.07 13:40 I - 10 Vålerenga Fotball Kjempeenga 2 - 1 Grüner
1 11 7 14 023 31.07 14:20 I - 14 Skedsmo Røvere 7 - 3 Vålerenga Fotball Rockeenga
1 11 7 14 024 31.07 15:00 I - 14 Nordstrand 4 0 - 0 Tønsberg FK Rød
1 11 7 10 023 31.07 15:40 I - 10 Lørenskog Leopardene Gul 3 - 6 Lillehammer FK Hammartun
1 11 7 14 025 31.07 16:20 I - 14 Jardar IL 7 - 2 Geithus IL
2 12 7 04 019 31.07 17:00 X - 4 Driv 3 - 3 Lørenskog Blå
1 11 7 12 026 31.07 17:40 I - 12 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 2 - 3 Lille Tøyen 1
1 11 7 10 026 31.07 18:20 I - 10 San Diego 3 - 1 Grüner
1 11 7 14 027 31.07 19:00 I - 14 Geithus IL 2 - 3 Blaker IL
1 11 7 14 028 31.07 19:40 I - 14 Nordstrand 4 6 - 2 Skedsmo Røvere
1 11 7 12 028 31.07 20:20 I - 12 Lille Tøyen 1 0 - 0 WA FA
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web