23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 92 072: 0-0 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 12 7 05 001 26.07 09:00 X - 5 Koll 4 - 1 Hadeland KFK Hvit
1 12 7 01 002 26.07 09:40 H - 1 Stange Sort 8 - 0 Korsvoll Dynamo
2 11 7 01 003 26.07 10:20 Y - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 1 - 1 Gjerpen Rød
2 12 7 03 001 26.07 11:00 X - 3 Nittedal Blå 6 - 0 Hadeland KFK Rød
2 12 7 03 002 26.07 11:40 X - 3 Solberg Supergirls 5 - 0 Flint 1
2 12 7 05 004 26.07 12:20 X - 5 Hadeland KFK Hvit 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
2 11 7 01 005 26.07 13:00 Y - 1 Bærum SK Evje Wild Cats 0 - 5 Oppsal
1 11 7 01 005 26.07 13:40 I - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 5 - 3 Rælingen Panthers
2 12 7 05 006 26.07 14:20 X - 5 Sabra Shatila Survivors 0 - 10 Rælingen 1
2 12 7 03 003 26.07 15:00 X - 3 Lambertseter 9 - 2 Flint 1
2 11 7 03 007 26.07 15:40 Y - 3 Gjerpen Blå 0 - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL
2 12 7 01 005 26.07 16:20 X - 1 Hadeland KFK Sort 6 - 0 Nordstrand Hvit
1 11 7 13 006 26.07 17:00 I - 13 Fjellhamar Hvit 9 - 4 Bækkelaget II
2 12 7 05 008 26.07 17:40 X - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 11 - 0 Sabra Shatila Survivors
2 12 7 01 006 26.07 18:20 X - 1 Flint 2 3 - 1 Lyn 3
2 12 7 01 008 26.07 19:00 X - 1 Bækkelaget 1 - 7 Lillestrøm SK
1 12 7 07 007 26.07 19:40 H - 7 Lommedalen 2 8 - 0 Skåla A
1 11 7 13 009 26.07 20:20 I - 13 Oppsal Orange 3 - 2 Forvard
2 12 7 02 001 27.07 09:00 X - 2 Hadeland KFK Blå 3 - 1 Skedsmo Seler
2 12 7 04 001 27.07 09:40 X - 4 Bakke IF 2 - 4 Huk
2 11 7 02 001 27.07 10:20 Y - 2 Tønsberg FK Blå 2 - 2 Nedre Sigdal
2 11 7 02 002 27.07 11:00 Y - 2 Bækkelaget 1 - 7 Frigg 2
2 11 7 02 003 27.07 11:40 Y - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 6 - 0 Lyn 4
2 12 7 02 004 27.07 12:20 X - 2 Årvoll HurricaneGirls 2 - 4 Vang FL
2 12 7 06 003 27.07 13:00 X - 6 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 0 - 2 Rælingen 2
2 12 7 02 006 27.07 13:40 X - 2 Hadeland KFK Blå 3 - 0 Elnesvågen 1
2 11 7 02 004 27.07 14:20 Y - 2 Lyn 4 0 - 5 Frigg 2
2 11 7 04 004 27.07 15:00 Y - 4 Heggedal Grønne Stjerner 6 - 1 Korsgård
2 11 7 04 006 27.07 15:40 Y - 4 Abildsø 6 - 1 Tønsberg FK Rød
2 11 7 02 005 27.07 16:20 Y - 2 Nedre Sigdal 0 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
2 11 7 02 006 27.07 17:00 Y - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Bremner 7 - 0 Bækkelaget
2 12 7 04 006 27.07 17:40 X - 4 Huk 6 - 1 Lørenskog Blå
2 11 7 04 008 27.07 18:20 Y - 4 Abildsø 15 - 1 Korsgård
2 12 7 04 007 27.07 19:00 X - 4 Driv 7 - 3 Grüner
2 12 7 06 006 27.07 19:40 X - 6 Nordstrand Blå 3 - 0 Varpe
2 12 7 06 007 27.07 20:20 X - 6 Rælingen 2 7 - 0 Sagene IF
2 12 7 01 010 28.07 09:00 X - 1 Lillestrøm SK 0 - 1 Flint 2
2 12 7 01 011 28.07 09:40 X - 1 Lyn 3 1 - 2 Nordstrand Hvit
1 11 7 15 011 28.07 10:20 I - 15 Kjelsås Dragons 2 - 3 Vålerenga Fotball Evigenga
2 12 7 05 012 28.07 11:00 X - 5 Asker 1 Bondi 0 - 4 Hadeland KFK Hvit
2 12 7 01 013 28.07 11:40 X - 1 Asker 2 Bondi 1 - 2 Hadeland KFK Sort
2 11 7 03 012 28.07 12:20 Y - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 1 - 3 Gjerpen Blå
2 12 7 01 014 28.07 13:00 X - 1 Nordstrand Hvit 1 - 2 Flint 2
2 12 7 03 010 28.07 13:40 X - 3 Kolbotn IL 2 - 1 Lambertseter
2 12 7 01 015 28.07 14:20 X - 1 Asker 2 Bondi 5 - 1 Bækkelaget
1 12 7 01 015 28.07 15:00 H - 1 Kolbotnkrigerne 2 7 - 1 Grei Hvit
2 12 7 05 016 28.07 15:40 X - 5 Hadeland KFK Hvit 2 - 0 Sabra Shatila Survivors
2 12 7 01 017 28.07 16:20 X - 1 Nordstrand Hvit 0 - 4 Lillestrøm SK
2 11 7 01 016 28.07 17:00 Y - 1 Fjellhamar FK Tigerjenter Hvit 2 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
2 12 7 05 017 28.07 17:40 X - 5 Koll 2 - 0 Asker 1 Bondi
1 11 7 13 018 28.07 18:20 I - 13 Sagene IF 2 - 0 Fjellhamar Hvit
1 12 7 13 013 28.07 19:00 H - 13 Hof IL 0 - 3 Skåla B
1 12 7 01 018 28.07 19:40 H - 1 Minde II 6 - 1 Stange Sort
2 12 7 05 019 28.07 20:20 X - 5 Nittedal Rød 0 - 0 Rælingen 1
2 11 7 04 011 29.07 09:00 Y - 4 Abildsø 6 - 0 Heggedal Grønne Stjerner
2 12 7 04 008 29.07 09:40 X - 4 Driv 1 - 3 Lille Tøyen Supergirls
2 12 7 02 012 29.07 10:20 X - 2 Hadeland KFK Blå 3 - 0 Oppegård
2 12 7 04 010 29.07 11:00 X - 4 Bakke IF 1 - 2 Oppsal Fotball
2 11 7 04 012 29.07 11:40 Y - 4 Tønsberg FK Rød 0 - 5 Frigg 1
2 11 7 02 009 29.07 12:20 Y - 2 Bækkelaget 1 - 4 Lyn 4
2 11 7 04 014 29.07 13:00 Y - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 0 - 11 Abildsø
2 12 7 04 011 29.07 13:40 X - 4 Oppsal Fotball 4 - 1 Lørenskog Blå
2 12 7 04 013 29.07 14:20 X - 4 Grüner 1 - 5 Huk
2 11 7 04 015 29.07 15:00 Y - 4 Korsgård 0 - 17 Frigg 1
2 11 7 04 016 29.07 15:40 Y - 4 Lillestrøm SK Sommerfugl 3 - 3 Heggedal Grønne Stjerner
2 11 7 04 018 29.07 16:20 Y - 4 Tønsberg FK Rød 6 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
1 11 7 10 016 29.07 17:00 I - 10 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 2 - 4 Klemetsrud
2 12 7 06 012 29.07 17:40 X - 6 Hadeland KFK Gul 2 - 2 Nordstrand Blå
2 12 7 06 013 29.07 18:20 X - 6 Varpe 0 - 4 Rælingen 2
2 12 7 02 017 29.07 19:00 X - 2 Vang FL 4 - 0 Oppegård
1 11 7 10 019 29.07 19:40 I - 10 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 7 - 5 Vålerenga Fotball Kjempeenga
1 11 7 12 019 29.07 20:20 I - 12 Rustad 0 - 4 Try 2
1 14 7 91 028 30.07 08:00 F - A-1/16-12 Isfjorden 1 - 1 Ullern Rød
2 12 7 01 020 30.07 09:00 X - 1 Bækkelaget 2 - 4 Flint 2
2 11 7 01 020 30.07 09:40 Y - 1 Bærum SK Evje Wild Cats 2 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5
2 12 7 01 021 30.07 10:20 X - 1 Lyn 3 0 - 3 Asker 2 Bondi
2 12 7 05 021 30.07 11:00 X - 5 Sabra Shatila Survivors 2 - 0 Koll
3 20 7 03 004 30.07 11:40 Z - 3 Åmotkameratene 2 1 - 5 Larvik Turn Hvit
2 11 7 03 021 30.07 12:20 Y - 3 Tønsberg FK Hvit 3 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4
2 11 7 03 022 30.07 13:00 Y - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 5 Skedsmo Alver
2 11 7 01 023 30.07 13:40 Y - 1 Koll 0 - 3 Fjellhamar FK Tigerjenter Hvit
2 12 7 01 023 30.07 14:20 X - 1 Hadeland KFK Sort 0 - 1 Flint 2
1 11 7 15 025 30.07 15:00 I - 15 Ready 4 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball Evigenga
2 11 7 03 024 30.07 15:40 Y - 3 Skedsmo Alver 1 - 0 Tønsberg FK Hvit
2 11 7 01 025 30.07 16:20 Y - 1 Lyn 5 1 - 5 Bærum SK Evje Wild Cats
2 12 7 01 026 30.07 17:00 X - 1 Hadeland KFK Sort 1 - 2 Lillestrøm SK
1 11 7 13 027 30.07 17:40 I - 13 Abildsø 1 - 1 Bækkelaget II
3 20 7 04 006 30.07 18:20 Z - 4 Mjøndalen 8 - 1 Nordstrand Allsport
2 11 7 03 026 30.07 19:00 Y - 3 Fjellhamar FK Tigerjenter Rød 4 - 4 Skedsmo Alver
2 11 7 01 028 30.07 19:40 Y - 1 Fjellhamar FK Tigerjenter Hvit 3 - 0 Oppsal
2 11 7 03 028 30.07 20:20 Y - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 0 - 0 Bøler
2 12 7 04 015 31.07 09:00 X - 4 Huk 2 - 2 Driv
2 11 7 02 015 31.07 09:40 Y - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Bremner 4 - 1 Frigg 2
2 11 7 02 016 31.07 10:20 Y - 2 Nedre Sigdal 0 - 0 Bækkelaget
2 11 7 04 021 31.07 11:00 Y - 4 Frigg 1 0 - 2 Lillestrøm SK Sommerfugl
2 11 7 04 022 31.07 11:40 Y - 4 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Keegan 4 - 0 Tønsberg FK Rød
2 11 7 02 017 31.07 12:20 Y - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 3 - 0 Frigg 2
2 11 7 02 018 31.07 13:00 Y - 2 Tønsberg FK Blå 0 - 1 Bækkelaget
2 11 7 04 023 31.07 13:40 Y - 4 Frigg 1 0 - 5 Abildsø
2 11 7 04 024 31.07 14:20 Y - 4 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Keegan 4 - 1 Heggedal Grønne Stjerner
2 11 7 04 026 31.07 15:00 Y - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 0 - 6 Lillestrøm SK Sommerfugl
1 11 7 10 024 31.07 15:40 I - 10 San Diego 4 - 1 Klemetsrud
2 12 7 02 024 31.07 16:20 X - 2 Søndre Høland IUL 1 - 1 Hadeland KFK Blå
2 11 7 04 027 31.07 17:00 Y - 4 Heggedal Grønne Stjerner 4 - 0 Tønsberg FK Rød
1 11 7 10 025 31.07 17:40 I - 10 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 0 - 0 Korsgård
2 12 7 02 025 31.07 18:20 X - 2 Skedsmo Seler 2 - 1 Oppegård
2 12 7 02 026 31.07 19:00 X - 2 Elnesvågen 1 3 - 1 Søndre Høland IUL
2 12 7 04 021 31.07 19:40 X - 4 Lille Tøyen Supergirls 4 - 0 Grüner
1 11 7 10 028 31.07 20:20 I - 10 Klemetsrud 0 - 0 Korsgård
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web