23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 92 072: 0-0 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 12 7 05 002 26.07 09:00 X - 5 Rælingen 1 4 - 0 Skåla IL
1 12 7 01 003 26.07 09:40 H - 1 Kolbotnkrigerne 2 4 - 2 Frigg Ruseløkka City
1 12 7 05 002 26.07 10:20 H - 5 Haugerud IF 3 - 7 Koll Biff
1 11 7 01 003 26.07 11:40 I - 1 Kjelsås Vikings 1 - 1 Huk Broilers
2 11 7 03 004 26.07 12:20 Y - 3 Skedsmo Alver 7 - 1 Gjerpen Blå
1 11 7 13 003 26.07 13:00 I - 13 Bækkelaget II 3 - 4 Sagene IF
1 11 7 05 006 26.07 13:40 I - 5 Årvoll Rød 0 - 6 MAS Mostar
1 11 7 09 003 26.07 14:20 I - 9 Årvoll Hvit 3 - 2 Skeid Rød
1 11 7 01 006 26.07 15:00 I - 1 Lyn 13 11 - 0 Huk Broilers
1 12 7 15 003 26.07 15:40 H - 15 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 5 - 2 Øyestad 3
2 12 7 03 005 26.07 16:20 X - 3 Lørenskog Rød 0 - 4 Solberg Supergirls
1 11 7 13 007 26.07 17:00 I - 13 Sagene IF 1 - 8 Oppsal Orange
2 11 7 01 008 26.07 17:40 Y - 1 Oppsal 5 - 1 Lyn 5
1 12 7 01 008 26.07 18:20 H - 1 Vestli Eagles 4 - 1 Korsvoll Dynamo
2 12 7 03 007 26.07 19:00 X - 3 Lørenskog Rød 1 - 5 Kolbotn IL
1 11 7 07 006 26.07 19:40 I - 7 Manglerud Star 1 2 - 1 Bækkelaget III
1 11 7 11 007 26.07 20:20 I - 11 Lambertseter Blå 0 - 6 Vålerenga Fotball MonsterEnga
1 11 7 06 001 27.07 09:00 I - 6 Gran 0 - 4 Lørenskog Leopardene Blå
2 12 7 06 001 27.07 09:40 X - 6 Skeid 0 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
1 11 7 08 002 27.07 10:20 I - 8 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 2 8 - 0 Bøler IF
2 12 7 06 002 27.07 11:00 X - 6 Varpe 0 - 5 Hadeland KFK Gul
2 11 7 04 001 27.07 11:40 Y - 4 Heggedal Grønne Stjerner 0 - 7 Frigg 1
2 11 7 04 002 27.07 12:20 Y - 4 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Keegan 5 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
2 11 7 04 003 27.07 13:00 Y - 4 Lillestrøm SK Sommerfugl 3 - 1 Tønsberg FK Rød
2 12 7 06 004 27.07 13:40 X - 6 Hadeland KFK Gul 2 - 0 Skeid
2 12 7 06 005 27.07 14:20 X - 6 Sagene IF 0 - 7 Nordstrand Blå
2 11 7 04 005 27.07 15:00 Y - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 0 - 13 Frigg 1
2 11 7 04 007 27.07 15:40 Y - 4 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Keegan 3 - 2 Lillestrøm SK Sommerfugl
2 12 7 04 005 27.07 16:20 X - 4 Oppsal Fotball 3 - 4 Lille Tøyen Supergirls
1 11 7 14 005 27.07 17:00 I - 14 Geithus IL 2 - 3 Tønsberg FK Rød
1 11 7 08 007 27.07 17:40 I - 8 Vålerenga Fotball SuperEnga 3 - 1 Bøler IF
2 11 7 04 009 27.07 18:20 Y - 4 Frigg 1 5 - 3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Keegan
2 11 7 04 010 27.07 19:00 Y - 4 Heggedal Grønne Stjerner 6 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
2 11 7 02 007 27.07 19:40 Y - 2 Tønsberg FK Blå 0 - 5 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Bremner
1 11 7 06 009 27.07 20:20 I - 6 Nordstrand 2 5 - 1 Gran
1 12 7 01 012 28.07 09:40 H - 1 Grei Hvit 0 - 4 Minde II
2 12 7 05 011 28.07 10:20 X - 5 Nittedal Rød 0 - 0 Sabra Shatila Survivors
2 12 7 03 009 28.07 11:00 X - 3 Solberg Supergirls 1 - 3 Kolbotn IL
2 11 7 01 011 28.07 11:40 Y - 1 Fjellhamar FK Tigerjenter Hvit 4 - 0 Lyn 5
2 12 7 05 013 28.07 12:20 X - 5 Koll 4 - 1 Skåla IL
1 11 7 13 014 28.07 13:00 I - 13 Fjellhamar Hvit 4 - 1 Årvoll Blå
1 11 7 03 009 28.07 13:40 I - 3 Vestli 2 2 - 3 Nesodden 2
2 12 7 03 011 28.07 14:20 X - 3 Nittedal Blå 1 - 0 Lørenskog Rød
1 11 7 13 015 28.07 15:00 I - 13 Sagene IF 1 - 2 Abildsø
1 12 7 07 013 28.07 15:40 H - 7 Nordstrand 1 4 - 1 Strømmen Grå
2 12 7 03 012 28.07 16:20 X - 3 Solberg Supergirls 2 - 0 Lambertseter
2 12 7 03 013 28.07 17:00 X - 3 Lørenskog Rød 1 - 1 Hadeland KFK Rød
2 12 7 05 018 28.07 17:40 X - 5 Skåla IL 2 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
2 12 7 03 014 28.07 18:20 X - 3 Flint 1 1 - 1 Nittedal Blå
2 11 7 03 017 28.07 19:00 Y - 3 Fjellhamar FK Tigerjenter Rød 6 - 1 Tønsberg FK Hvit
1 11 7 09 014 28.07 19:40 I - 9 Årvoll Hvit 5 - 2 Hasle-Løren
2 11 7 03 018 28.07 20:20 Y - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 0 - 0 Lambertseter
1 11 7 12 010 29.07 09:00 I - 12 Tønsberg FK Blå 0 - 1 WA FA
2 12 7 04 009 29.07 09:40 X - 4 Lørenskog Blå 1 - 2 Grüner
1 12 7 10 008 29.07 10:20 H - 10 Lørenskog Sharks 9 - 0 Hvam Powerboys
2 12 7 06 009 29.07 11:00 X - 6 Nordstrand Blå 2 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
2 11 7 02 008 29.07 11:40 Y - 2 Tønsberg FK Blå 0 - 6 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
2 11 7 04 013 29.07 12:20 Y - 4 Korsgård 0 - 8 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Keegan
1 11 7 12 013 29.07 13:00 I - 12 Ellingsrud IL 1 - 3 Lille Tøyen 1
2 11 7 02 010 29.07 13:40 Y - 2 Frigg 2 3 - 3 Nedre Sigdal
1 11 7 08 013 29.07 14:20 I - 8 Bøler IF 6 - 0 Søndre Høland IUL
2 11 7 02 011 29.07 15:00 Y - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Bremner 4 - 1 Lyn 4
2 11 7 04 017 29.07 15:40 Y - 4 Abildsø 0 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Keegan
2 11 7 02 012 29.07 16:20 Y - 2 Frigg 2 7 - 0 Tønsberg FK Blå
2 11 7 02 013 29.07 17:00 Y - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 8 - 0 Bækkelaget
2 11 7 02 014 29.07 17:40 Y - 2 Nedre Sigdal 1 - 6 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Bremner
2 12 7 06 014 29.07 18:20 X - 6 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 4 - 0 Sagene IF
2 11 7 04 019 29.07 19:00 Y - 4 Lillestrøm SK Sommerfugl 9 - 0 Korsgård
1 11 7 06 018 29.07 19:40 I - 6 Lillestrøm SK Rovfugla 3 2 - 5 Lørenskog Leopardene Blå
1 11 7 04 019 29.07 20:20 I - 4 KIA Akademi Iran 2 13 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL Gul
3 20 7 03 001 30.07 09:00 Z - 3 Lillehammer FK Wednesday United 4 - 0 Åmotkameratene 2
1 11 7 13 019 30.07 09:40 I - 13 Årvoll Blå 0 - 2 Sagene IF
1 11 7 13 021 30.07 10:20 I - 13 Oppsal Orange 4 - 0 Fjellhamar Hvit
1 11 7 11 015 30.07 11:00 I - 11 Vålerenga Fotball MonsterEnga 3 - 0 Manglerud Star 3
1 12 7 01 023 30.07 11:40 H - 1 Korsvoll Dynamo 5 - 2 Minde II
2 11 7 01 021 30.07 12:20 Y - 1 Bærum SK Evje Wild Cats 1 - 3 Gjerpen Rød
3 20 7 03 005 30.07 13:00 Z - 3 Gjekstad Østerøya IF Unified 6 - 3 Åmotkameratene 2
2 12 7 05 023 30.07 13:40 X - 5 Skåla IL 4 - 0 Sabra Shatila Survivors
2 12 7 01 024 30.07 14:20 X - 1 Lillestrøm SK 6 - 0 Lyn 3
3 20 7 04 004 30.07 15:00 Z - 4 Nordstrand Allsport 3 - 13 Brane Tigers
2 12 7 05 025 30.07 15:40 X - 5 Hadeland KFK Hvit 1 - 2 Nittedal Rød
2 11 7 03 025 30.07 16:20 Y - 3 Bøler 1 - 2 Fjellhamar FK Tigerjenter Rød
1 11 7 13 026 30.07 17:00 I - 13 Tertnes 1 - 5 Sagene IF
1 11 7 15 026 30.07 17:40 I - 15 Ready 6 - 1 Frigg 1
2 12 7 03 021 30.07 18:20 X - 3 Nittedal Blå 2 - 6 Kolbotn IL
2 12 7 05 027 30.07 19:00 X - 5 Asker 1 Bondi 3 - 0 Nittedal Rød
1 11 7 13 028 30.07 19:40 I - 13 Forvard 2 - 1 Sagene IF
1 11 7 09 021 30.07 20:20 I - 9 Start 1 - 5 Årvoll Hvit
1 11 7 08 019 31.07 09:00 I - 8 Bøler IF 0 - 4 Nordstrand 1
2 11 7 04 020 31.07 09:40 Y - 4 Korsgård 1 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
1 12 7 02 016 31.07 10:20 H - 2 Lørenskog Veps 1 - 0 Huringen
2 12 7 02 020 31.07 11:00 X - 2 Oppegård 2 - 1 Søndre Høland IUL
2 12 7 06 016 31.07 11:40 X - 6 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 1 - 4 Hadeland KFK Gul
1 11 7 08 023 31.07 12:20 I - 8 Bøler IF 1 - 3 Oppegård
2 11 7 02 019 31.07 13:00 Y - 2 Lyn 4 3 - 1 Nedre Sigdal
2 12 7 06 017 31.07 13:40 X - 6 Varpe 5 - 0 Sagene IF
2 11 7 04 025 31.07 14:20 Y - 4 Tønsberg FK Rød 2 - 0 Korsgård
2 12 7 02 022 31.07 15:00 X - 2 Skedsmo Seler 0 - 0 Ellingsrud IL
2 12 7 02 023 31.07 15:40 X - 2 Oppegård 2 - 0 Årvoll HurricaneGirls
1 11 7 08 026 31.07 16:20 I - 8 Bøler IF 4 - 4 Skedsmo Riddere
2 11 7 02 020 31.07 17:00 Y - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 1 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Bremner
2 11 7 04 028 31.07 17:40 Y - 4 Lillestrøm SK Sommerfugl 0 - 5 Abildsø
2 12 7 06 019 31.07 18:20 X - 6 Rælingen 2 0 - 1 Hadeland KFK Gul
2 11 7 02 021 31.07 19:00 Y - 2 Lyn 4 6 - 0 Tønsberg FK Blå
1 11 7 10 027 31.07 19:40 I - 10 Lillehammer FK Hammartun 0 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball Kjempeenga
1 12 7 10 021 31.07 20:20 H - 10 Tønsberg FK Blå 4 - 4 Heming
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web