23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 13 9 13 001 26.07 09:00 T - 13 Stegaberg 5 - 4 Dalen IL
1 13 9 04 001 26.07 09:50 D - 4 Rælingen 2 2 - 6 Vindbjart 1
1 13 9 28 001 26.07 10:40 D - 28 Ullern 1 4 - 4 Åsane 1
1 13 9 32 002 26.07 11:30 D - 32 Eik Tønsberg 1 4 - 2 Driv 1
2 13 9 06 002 26.07 12:20 T - 6 Rælingen 4 - 2 Hvaler/Trolldalen
1 13 9 17 001 26.07 13:10 D - 17 Kolbotn Hvit 11 - 2 Rustad
1 13 9 24 001 26.07 14:00 D - 24 Eid 1 2 - 3 FV Vaalserquartier
2 13 9 05 002 26.07 14:50 T - 5 Tiller 8 - 1 Lørenskog
2 13 9 12 002 26.07 15:40 T - 12 Djerv 1919 4 - 0 Oppegård
1 13 9 17 002 26.07 16:30 D - 17 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 4 - 3 Hof SH 1
1 13 9 26 002 26.07 17:20 D - 26 Manglerud Star 0 - 5 Lørenskog IF 1
1 13 9 31 001 26.07 18:10 D - 31 Fornebu FK 0 - 3 Halsen IF 1
1 13 9 22 001 26.07 19:00 D - 22 Vålerenga Fotball 2 5 - 1 Follese Blå
2 13 9 11 002 26.07 19:50 T - 11 Haugar 2 1 - 4 Nesodden 1
2 13 9 08 002 26.07 20:40 T - 8 Fossum IF 1 - 3 Gjelleråsen Hvit
1 13 9 10 003 27.07 09:00 D - 10 Masfjord/Brekke 4 - 3 Kolbotn IL 1
1 13 9 19 003 27.07 09:50 D - 19 Rælingen 3 0 - 8 Hødd 1
1 13 9 09 003 27.07 10:40 D - 9 Ski 13 - 0 Fron FK 2
1 13 9 12 003 27.07 11:30 D - 12 Nedre Sigdal 1 - 7 Rælingen 1
2 13 9 13 003 27.07 12:20 T - 13 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 2 0 - 1 Stegaberg
2 13 9 03 005 27.07 13:10 T - 3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1 6 - 0 Freidig
1 13 9 02 003 27.07 14:00 D - 2 Skeid 1 8 - 0 Molde FK 1
2 13 9 04 003 27.07 14:50 T - 4 Oppsal Fotball 5 - 2 Tertnes 2
1 13 9 02 004 27.07 15:40 D - 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 1 4 - 2 Pioner
1 13 9 24 003 27.07 16:30 D - 24 Eid 1 9 - 1 Lindeberg SK
1 13 9 05 003 27.07 17:20 D - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 1 - 5 Klemetsrud 1
1 13 9 19 004 27.07 18:10 D - 19 Holmlia 1 - 3 Løvenstad FK
1 13 9 15 004 27.07 19:00 D - 15 Lyn 4 0 - 2 Frigg 1
1 13 9 27 004 27.07 19:50 D - 27 Eidsvold IF 3 - 5 Hølen/Son/Vestby 1
2 13 9 02 004 27.07 20:40 T - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 6 - 0 Korsgård
1 13 9 01 006 28.07 09:00 D - 1 Follese Hvit 0 - 4 Haslum 1
2 13 9 07 005 28.07 09:50 T - 7 Bærum SK 1 2 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn Hvit
1 13 9 13 003 28.07 10:40 D - 13 Søgne FK 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
1 13 9 08 005 28.07 11:30 D - 8 Lillestrøm 3 1 - 4 Årvoll 1
1 13 9 12 005 28.07 12:20 D - 12 Bjørndal 2 2 - 2 Nedre Sigdal
1 13 9 23 005 28.07 13:10 D - 23 Lyn 6 - 1 Gjelleråsen *
1 13 9 08 006 28.07 14:00 D - 8 Ullern 2 5 - 1 Åsane 2
1 13 9 07 005 28.07 14:50 D - 7 Hof SH 2 1 - 3 Grei
1 13 9 21 006 28.07 15:40 D - 21 A.S Mexico * 6 - 1 Sunndal
1 13 9 33 005 28.07 16:30 D - 33 Rjukan IL 3 - 6 Nord
1 13 9 11 006 28.07 17:20 D - 11 Nordstrand 2 6 - 0 Hølen/Son/Vestby 2
1 13 9 32 006 28.07 18:10 D - 32 Driv 1 2 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL Kvikk
2 13 9 06 006 28.07 19:00 T - 6 Haugar 1 10 - 0 Hvaler/Trolldalen
1 13 9 17 006 28.07 20:40 D - 17 Rustad 0 - 4 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1
1 13 9 92 007 29.07 09:50 D - B-1/32-11 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 11 - 0 Hof SH 2
1 13 9 92 014 29.07 10:40 D - B-1/32-21 Grei 1 - 3 Nordstrand 3
1 13 9 92 020 29.07 11:30 D - B-1/32-30 Åsane 2 2 - 3 Grei Blå
1 13 9 92 026 29.07 12:20 D - B-1/32-5 Dal IL 7 - 1 Ullern 4
1 13 9 92 031 29.07 13:10 D - B-1/32-32 Vard Haugesund 2 0 - 13 Follese Blå
2 13 9 92 009 29.07 14:00 T - B-1/16-12 Gjøvik-Lyn Hvit 3 - 0 Freidig
1 13 9 91 004 29.07 15:30 D - A-1/64-2 Nordstrand 2 4 - 2 Driv 1
1 13 9 91 011 29.07 16:20 D - A-1/32-30 Årvoll 1 4 - 0 Hølen/Son/Vestby 1
1 13 9 91 018 29.07 17:10 D - A-1/32-17 Gjelleråsen 3 2 - 7 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3
1 13 9 91 025 29.07 18:00 D - A-1/32-26 Vindbjart 1 1 - 8 Gjelleråsen *
1 13 9 91 031 29.07 18:50 D - A-1/32-9 Lyn 9 - 0 Notodden FK
1 13 9 91 033 29.07 19:40 D - A-1/32-32 Valestrand Hjellvik FK 2 - 1 Lørenskog 5
1 13 9 92 034 30.07 08:00 D - B-1/16-2 Oppegård IL Dragons 1 - 6 Eidsvold IF
1 13 9 92 041 30.07 08:50 D - B-1/16-14 Lillestrøm 3 3 - 3 Rælingen
2 13 9 92 012 30.07 09:40 T - B-1/8-8 Fossum IF 6 - 1 Øyestad
2 13 9 92 018 30.07 10:30 T - B-1/8-7 Bærum SK 2 2 - 1 Notodden FK
1 13 9 91 040 30.07 11:20 D - A-1/16-6 Skedsmo FK 1 * 2 - 1 Ullern 1
1 13 9 91 047 30.07 12:10 D - A-1/16-13 Løvenstad FK 0 - 7 Gjelleråsen *
2 13 9 91 014 30.07 13:00 T - A-1/8-4 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1 0 - 1 Haugar 1
1 13 9 92 050 30.07 14:00 D - B-1/8-2 Dal IL 3 - 1 Pioner
2 13 9 92 020 30.07 14:50 T - B-1/4-2 Tertnes 1 1 - 2 Rælingen
1 13 9 91 054 30.07 15:40 D - A-1/8-1 Rælingen 1 1 - 5 Nordstrand 1
2 13 9 91 020 30.07 16:30 T - A-1/4-2 Bærum SK 1 0 - 1 Haugar 1
1 13 9 92 058 30.07 18:00 D - B-1/4-2 Oppegård IL Stars 1 - 8 Lillestrøm 2
1 13 9 91 060 30.07 19:00 D - A-1/4-2 Lyn 3 - 1 Halsen IF 1
1 13 9 91 064 31.07 10:00 D - A-1/2-2 A.S Mexico * 4 - 1 Kolbotn IL 2
2 13 9 91 024 31.07 11:00 T - A-1/2-2 Heming 1 - 2 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
2 13 9 92 026 31.07 15:00 T - B-Finale Rælingen 3 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn Rød
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web