23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 13 9 06 001 26.07 09:00 T - 6 Haugar 1 2 - 2 Heming
1 13 9 19 002 26.07 09:50 D - 19 Hødd 1 14 - 1 Holmlia
1 13 9 03 001 26.07 10:40 D - 3 Rælingen 5 - 0 Brandbu
1 13 9 32 001 26.07 11:30 D - 32 Gran 0 - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL Kvikk
1 13 9 20 001 26.07 12:20 D - 20 Dal IL 1 - 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3
2 13 9 12 001 26.07 13:10 T - 12 Guard 11 - 0 Lyn 2
2 13 9 11 001 26.07 14:00 T - 11 Varpe 2 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn Rød
1 13 9 26 001 26.07 15:40 D - 26 Vard Haugesund 1 9 - 0 Odda FK
1 13 9 04 002 26.07 16:30 D - 4 Nordstrand 3 2 - 2 Bækkelaget
1 13 9 21 001 26.07 19:00 D - 21 Klemetsrud 2 6 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4
1 13 9 07 001 26.07 19:50 D - 7 Fjellhamar FK 9 11 - 0 Grei
1 13 9 31 002 26.07 20:40 D - 31 Lillestrøm 2 6 - 0 Lyn 3
1 13 9 31 003 27.07 09:00 D - 31 Lyn 3 0 - 10 Fornebu FK
1 13 9 04 003 27.07 09:50 D - 4 Bækkelaget 2 - 3 Rælingen 2
2 13 9 05 003 27.07 10:40 T - 5 Tiller 15 - 0 Eidskog
2 13 9 01 003 27.07 11:30 T - 1 Lambertseter 0 - 11 Skedsmo
1 13 9 12 004 27.07 12:20 D - 12 Øyestad Fotball 1 - 6 Bjørndal 2
1 13 9 32 003 27.07 13:10 D - 32 Driv 1 5 - 2 Gran
1 13 9 33 003 27.07 14:00 D - 33 Nord 12 - 1 Haslum 2
1 13 9 21 002 27.07 14:50 D - 21 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 0 - 16 A.S Mexico *
2 13 9 01 004 27.07 15:40 T - 1 Langhus IL Fotball 2 - 4 Fyllingsdalen Lilla
1 13 9 11 004 27.07 16:30 D - 11 Beijing Ziyan Soccer Club 2 - 5 Hølen/Son/Vestby 2
2 13 9 04 004 27.07 17:20 T - 4 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 10 - 0 Notodden FK
2 13 9 11 003 27.07 18:10 T - 11 Gjøvik-Lyn Rød 0 - 1 Nesodden 1
1 13 9 30 003 27.07 19:00 D - 30 Vålerenga Fotball 3 2 - 0 Eik Tønsberg 2
2 13 9 03 007 27.07 19:50 T - 3 Nittedal IL 6 - 2 Bergen Nord Tellevik
2 13 9 10 004 27.07 20:40 T - 10 Lyn 1 - 1 Junkeren Hvit
1 13 9 01 005 28.07 09:00 D - 1 Ready 8 - 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 3
1 13 9 02 006 28.07 09:50 D - 2 Pioner 7 - 2 Molde FK 1
1 13 9 09 005 28.07 10:40 D - 9 Ski 11 - 1 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 3
2 13 9 02 005 28.07 11:30 T - 2 Lyngbø Mascara Girls 3 - 1 Korsgård
1 13 9 05 006 28.07 12:20 D - 5 Klemetsrud 1 0 - 6 Skedsmo FK 1 *
1 13 9 30 006 28.07 13:10 D - 30 Eik Tønsberg 2 1 - 2 Bøler
1 13 9 06 005 28.07 14:00 D - 6 Vard Haugesund 2 1 - 11 Oppegård IL Dragons
1 13 9 26 005 28.07 14:50 D - 26 Lørenskog IF 1 11 - 0 Vard Haugesund 1
1 13 9 18 006 28.07 15:40 D - 18 Bærum SK 0 - 3 Oppsal Fotball
2 13 9 10 006 28.07 16:30 T - 10 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 1 Junkeren Hvit
1 13 9 24 006 28.07 17:20 D - 24 Ullern 4 1 - 7 Eid 1
1 13 9 15 005 28.07 18:10 D - 15 Lyn 4 1 - 5 Halsen IF 2
1 13 9 29 006 28.07 19:00 D - 29 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 0 - 6 Drøbak/Frogn Grønn
1 13 9 22 003 28.07 19:50 D - 22 Lørenskog 5 1 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball 2
1 13 9 03 006 28.07 20:40 D - 3 Rælingen 1 - 3 Vindbjart 2
1 13 9 92 001 29.07 09:00 D - B-1/32-26 Bækkelaget 2 - 1 Eina/Reinsvoll/Bøverbru
1 13 9 92 006 29.07 09:50 D - B-1/32-17 Frigg 1 0 - 5 Bjørndal 1
1 13 9 92 013 29.07 10:40 D - B-1/32-20 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 1 - 3 Lyn 3
1 13 9 92 019 29.07 11:30 D - B-1/32-29 Kolbotn Hvit 6 - 0 Rjukan IL
1 13 9 92 025 29.07 12:20 D - B-1/32-15 Lillestrøm 2 9 - 2 Lyn 4
1 13 9 92 030 29.07 13:10 D - B-1/32-1 Ullensaker/Kisa 3 1 - 0 Gran
2 13 9 92 008 29.07 14:00 T - B-1/16-6 Tertnes 1 18 - 0 Korsgård
1 13 9 91 003 29.07 15:30 D - A-1/64-63 Vålerenga Fotball 2 2 - 3 Valestrand Hjellvik FK
1 13 9 91 010 29.07 16:20 D - A-1/32-29 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 4 - 1 Hødd 2
1 13 9 91 017 29.07 17:10 D - A-1/32-16 Åsane 1 5 - 2 Drøbak/Frogn Grønn
1 13 9 91 024 29.07 18:00 D - A-1/32-25 Vålerenga Fotball 3 2 - 4 Løvenstad FK
1 13 9 91 030 29.07 18:50 D - A-1/32-8 Skeid 1 6 - 0 Klemetsrud 2
1 13 9 91 032 29.07 19:40 D - A-1/32-1 Ready 5 - 2 Nordstrand 2
1 13 9 92 033 30.07 08:00 D - B-1/16-1 Ullensaker/Kisa 3 2 - 1 Bjørndal 2
1 13 9 92 040 30.07 08:50 D - B-1/16-13 Sotra SK 2 2 - 3 Bækkelaget
1 13 9 92 047 30.07 09:40 D - B-1/16-15 Kolbotn Hvit 6 - 2 Grei Blå
2 13 9 92 017 30.07 10:30 T - B-1/8-6 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 4 Gjøvik-Lyn Hvit
1 13 9 91 039 30.07 11:20 D - A-1/16-5 Lyn 8 - 1 Eik Tønsberg 1
1 13 9 91 046 30.07 12:10 D - A-1/16-12 Fron FK 1 - 5 A.S Mexico *
2 13 9 91 013 30.07 13:00 T - A-1/8-3 Junkeren Hvit 0 - 4 Bærum SK 1
1 13 9 92 049 30.07 14:00 D - B-1/8-1 Ullensaker/Kisa 3 2 - 3 Eidsvold IF
1 13 9 92 056 30.07 14:50 D - B-1/8-8 Kolbotn Hvit 2 - 0 Follese Blå
2 13 9 92 023 30.07 15:40 T - B-1/4-1 Skedsmo 0 - 2 Guard
2 13 9 91 019 30.07 16:30 T - A-1/4-1 Fyllingsdalen Lilla 1 - 1 Djerv 1919
1 13 9 92 057 30.07 18:00 D - B-1/4-1 Eidsvold IF 6 - 0 Dal IL
1 13 9 91 059 30.07 19:00 D - A-1/4-1 Nordstrand 1 4 - 2 Minde
1 13 9 91 063 31.07 10:00 D - A-1/2-1 Nordstrand 1 2 - 2 Lyn
2 13 9 91 023 31.07 11:00 T - A-1/2-1 Fyllingsdalen Lilla 1 - 0 Haugar 1
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web