23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 16 0 09 001 26.07 09:00 R - 9 Sund/Skogsvåg 0 - 10 Skedsmo
2 16 0 19 001 26.07 10:00 R - 19 Gol IL Fotball 0 - 2 Gjøvik Lyn
2 16 0 10 001 26.07 11:00 R - 10 Moelven/Åsmarka 0 - 2 Fet J15
1 19 0 19 001 26.07 12:00 A - 19 Nesodden 3 3 - 0 Os 3
2 16 0 25 002 26.07 14:30 R - 25 Ravn 6 - 1 Grei
1 14 0 10 001 26.07 15:30 C - 10 Vikersund 0 - 3 Hasle-Løren
2 16 0 23 002 26.07 16:30 R - 23 Sandane 3 - 1 Hadeland KFK 2
1 14 0 17 002 26.07 18:30 C - 17 Førde 2 0 - 3 Sørumsand
1 16 0 45 002 27.07 09:00 B - 45 Mathare United 4 - 1 Bergen Nord 1
1 14 0 24 004 27.07 10:00 C - 24 Hetlevik 0 - 6 Lyn
2 16 0 11 003 27.07 11:00 R - 11 Steamboat Soccer Girls 3 - 0 Geilo
1 19 0 18 003 27.07 12:00 A - 18 Hommelvik IL 1 - 2 Rosendal/Trio/Halsnøy
1 19 0 11 003 27.07 13:15 A - 11 Torvastad IL 8 - 1 Fana 3
2 14 0 02 003 27.07 14:30 S - 2 Hadeland KFK 0 - 0 Holmlia
2 14 0 02 004 27.07 15:30 S - 2 Mjølner 1 - 2 Sogndal
1 16 0 25 003 27.07 16:30 B - 25 Funnefoss/Vormsund 0 - 6 Åmot IF
2 16 0 12 003 27.07 17:30 R - 12 Otta/Sel 1 - 1 Trio
1 16 0 08 003 27.07 18:30 B - 8 Asker 2 - 3 Eidsvold Turn 2
1 16 0 45 004 27.07 19:30 B - 45 Nordre Land 2 0 - 1 Skedsmo 5 *
1 19 0 09 004 27.07 20:30 A - 9 Bremnes 2 0 - 7 Gjøvik Lyn
1 14 0 15 005 28.07 09:00 C - 15 Kjelsås 1 9 - 0 Malvik 2
1 14 0 10 005 28.07 10:00 C - 10 Odds BK 9 - 1 Vikersund
1 16 0 47 005 28.07 11:00 B - 47 Rennebu IL 1 - 3 Oppegård
1 19 0 20 005 28.07 12:00 A - 20 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 5 - 1 Kjøkkelvik/Olsvik
1 19 0 12 006 28.07 13:15 A - 12 Kil/Hemne Fotball 5 - 2 Lyn
1 16 0 52 006 28.07 14:30 B - 52 Nesodden 1 - 0 Steamboat Soccer Boys
1 14 0 22 006 28.07 15:30 C - 22 Follese 6 - 0 Langhus IL Fotball
2 14 0 09 005 28.07 16:30 S - 9 Nedstrand 0 - 1 Sandar
1 16 0 49 006 28.07 17:30 B - 49 Øvrevoll Hosle IL * 5 - 0 Nore Neset 1
1 14 0 09 006 28.07 18:30 C - 9 Christ the King IS * 5 - 2 Brumunddal 2
1 19 0 08 006 28.07 19:30 A - 8 Klepp IL 3 - 3 Rustad
1 16 0 92 016 29.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-24 Sand/Afk 0 - 4 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1
1 16 0 91 013 29.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-20 Træff 4 - 1 Rennebu IL
1 14 0 91 006 29.07 10:00 C - A-1/64-42 Bergen Nord 1 0 - 5 Grane
2 16 0 92 007 29.07 11:00 R - B-1/32-14 Oppdal IL 2 4 - 0 Gol IL Fotball
2 14 0 92 006 29.07 13:15 S - B-1/16-7 Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen 2 - 0 Øystre Slidre/Rogne
2 14 0 91 006 29.07 14:20 S - A-1/16-14 Vindafjord 0 - 4 Kopervik IL
1 14 0 92 028 29.07 16:30 C - B-1/32-26 Osterøy 3 - 1 Åsane 2
1 16 0 92 064 29.07 18:30 B - B-1/32-17 Ørsta IL 2 3 - 2 Ørsta IL 1
1 16 0 91 049 29.07 19:30 B - A-1/32-16 Grue 1 - 2 CFT United
1 19 0 92 018 29.07 20:30 A - B-1/16-6 Heddal 1 - 2 Hegra
1 14 0 92 050 30.07 09:00 C - B-1/16-3 Valder IL 1 - 3 Christ the King IS *
2 16 0 91 026 30.07 10:00 R - A-1/16-8 Rælingen/Lørenskog 1 * 4 - 0 Gjelleråsen
1 14 0 91 049 30.07 11:00 C - A-1/16-6 Bangkok CC FC 3 - 0 Skogstrand IL
1 19 0 91 022 30.07 12:00 A - A-1/16-14 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 1 - 1 Eide Og Omeg FK
1 14 0 92 066 30.07 14:00 C - B-1/8-3 Sogndal 0 - 2 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1
2 16 0 91 042 30.07 17:30 R - A-1/8-6 Mathopen 0 - 3 Falkeid IL
1 16 0 91 098 30.07 18:30 B - A-1/8-3 Lørenskog 1 0 - 2 Team Pakistan- AzadAlmas
1 16 0 92 102 30.07 19:30 B - B-1/8-3 Eidanger 0 - 5 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1
1 19 0 91 033 30.07 20:30 A - A-1/8-6 Osterøy 0 - 1 Kärra KIF
1 16 0 92 105 31.07 09:00 B - B-1/4-1 Fagernes IL 0 - 1 Spjelkavik IL
1 14 0 92 073 31.07 11:00 C - B-1/2-2 Eidanger Hvit 1 - 1 Follese
1 30 0 01 012 31.07 12:30 FRIENDLY - 1 1 16 0 Vaalselquartier 0 - 0 1 16 0 Steamboat
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web