23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 92 072: 0-0 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 0 06 001 26.07 09:00 C - 6 Fjellhamar FK 6 - 0 Valder IL
1 14 0 17 001 26.07 11:00 C - 17 Gis Leopards 0 - 12 Bærum SK
1 19 0 23 001 26.07 12:00 A - 23 Flisbyen 5 - 1 Grüner
2 14 0 06 001 26.07 13:15 S - 6 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 5 - 0 Fyllingsdalen
1 14 0 33 002 26.07 14:30 C - 33 Vestfossen IF 6 - 0 Bremnes 2
2 16 0 17 001 26.07 15:30 R - 17 Bremnes 1 0 - 6 Bryne 1
1 16 0 10 002 26.07 16:30 B - 10 Bøler 1 1 - 6 Langhus IL Fotball 1
1 16 0 18 002 26.07 17:30 B - 18 Gjøvik-Lyn2 0 - 3 Vigra/Ellingsøy
1 16 0 02 002 26.07 18:30 B - 2 Vollen 1 - 2 Askøy FK 1
1 14 0 31 004 27.07 10:00 C - 31 Malvik 1 0 - 1 Ski
2 14 0 11 004 27.07 11:00 S - 11 Korsvoll IL 3 - 1 Nordre Land
1 19 0 13 003 27.07 12:00 A - 13 Lindeberg SK 4 - 2 Birkebeineren
2 19 0 01 003 27.07 13:15 Q - 1 Modum FK 1 - 3 Strindheim *
1 16 0 34 004 27.07 15:30 B - 34 Lørenskog 1 3 - 0 Vestre Aker1
1 14 0 10 004 27.07 16:30 C - 10 Fut Academy Elite * 0 - 3 Odds BK
1 14 0 26 007 27.07 17:30 C - 26 Fana 2 0 - 1 Øyestad 1
1 14 0 32 006 27.07 18:30 C - 32 Stridsklev 0 - 8 Sagene IF
2 16 0 26 006 27.07 19:30 R - 26 Team Nes 0 - 1 Vear / Stokke
1 19 0 13 004 27.07 20:30 A - 13 Walton Casuals Juniors 1 - 0 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 2
1 14 0 34 005 28.07 09:00 C - 34 Eidsvåg 0 - 4 Øystre Slidre/Rogne
1 16 0 43 005 28.07 10:00 B - 43 Bækkelaget A 2 - 0 Ringsaker/Nes
1 16 0 24 005 28.07 11:00 B - 24 Langhus IL Fotball 2 0 - 9 Moelven
1 19 0 12 005 28.07 12:00 A - 12 Erdal 4 - 0 Lørenskog 2
1 16 0 13 006 28.07 13:15 B - 13 Avaldsnes 5 - 1 Os 3
1 16 0 23 005 28.07 14:30 B - 23 Tertnes 0 - 1 Ekko/Aureosen
1 16 0 23 006 28.07 15:30 B - 23 Oppsal Fotball 2 3 - 0 Sand/Afk
1 16 0 26 006 28.07 16:30 B - 26 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 3 - 1 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 2
2 16 0 06 006 28.07 17:30 R - 6 Randesund IL 1 * 2 - 1 Porsanger IL
2 14 0 09 006 28.07 18:30 S - 9 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 3 Molde FK 1
2 19 0 02 010 28.07 19:30 Q - 2 Avaldsnes 0 - 5 Tynset IF
1 16 0 92 014 29.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-23 Tveit IL 2 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden 2
1 16 0 91 011 29.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-18 Nordhordland 1 1 - 0 Vollen
1 14 0 91 004 29.07 10:00 C - A-1/64-26 Hjelset-Kleive Fotball 1 - 1 A.S Mexico *
2 16 0 92 005 29.07 11:00 R - B-1/32-16 Geilo 0 - 5 Flaktveit jenter
1 19 0 91 003 29.07 12:00 A - A-1/32-8 Sandviken 0 - 6 Os 1
2 14 0 92 004 29.07 13:15 S - B-1/16-5 Hadeland KFK 0 - 2 Oppdal IL
2 14 0 91 004 29.07 14:20 S - A-1/16-10 Runar 0 - 1 Skarphedin
1 14 0 92 026 29.07 16:30 C - B-1/32-23 Eidanger Hvit 5 - 0 Lyn 2
1 14 0 91 022 29.07 17:30 C - A-1/32-32 Averøy Fotball 1 - 2 Bærum SK
1 16 0 92 062 29.07 18:30 B - B-1/32-15 Kjelsås G99 1 - 4 Hamna
1 16 0 91 047 29.07 19:30 B - A-1/32-14 Stoppen SK 1 - 6 Stranda IL Blå
1 19 0 92 016 29.07 20:30 A - B-1/16-4 Ull/Kisa Junior 2 0 - 1 Oppdal IL
1 14 0 92 048 30.07 09:00 C - B-1/16-5 Frigg 2 1 - 3 Sogndal
2 16 0 91 024 30.07 10:00 R - A-1/16-10 Sotra SK 1 0 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
1 14 0 91 047 30.07 11:00 C - A-1/16-4 Waryaa Stars 2 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
1 19 0 91 020 30.07 12:00 A - A-1/16-16 Ridabu IL 1 - 3 Holmlia
1 14 0 92 064 30.07 14:00 C - B-1/8-5 Gjelleråsen 2 0 - 5 Øyestad 1
2 16 0 91 040 30.07 17:30 R - A-1/8-4 Gjøvik Lyn 2 - 0 Rælingen/Lørenskog 1 *
1 16 0 91 096 30.07 18:30 B - A-1/8-5 Heming 1 - 1 Surnadal
1 16 0 92 100 30.07 19:30 B - B-1/8-5 Ørsta IL 2 0 - 6 Åsane 2
2 19 0 92 014 30.07 20:30 Q - B-1/2-2 Skjold IL 3 - 1 Steamboat Soccer Girls
2 16 0 91 048 31.07 09:00 R - A-1/4-1 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 1 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1
1 14 0 91 070 31.07 10:00 C - A-1/4-1 Gjøvik-Lyn 1 - 2 Waryaa Stars
1 19 0 91 041 31.07 12:00 A - A-1/4-1 Fløy 1 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
2 16 0 91 050 31.07 18:00 R - A-1/2-1 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 2 - 0 Gjøvik Lyn
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web