23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 14 0 13 001 26.07 09:00 S - 13 Bremnes 2 0 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
1 16 0 43 001 26.07 10:00 B - 43 Åheim/ÅVK/Vankam 1 - 2 Bækkelaget A
1 14 0 29 001 26.07 11:00 C - 29 Gjelleråsen 2 1 - 3 Blindheim IL
1 19 0 15 001 26.07 12:00 A - 15 Sykkylven FK 2 - 0 Fana 2
1 19 0 05 001 26.07 13:15 A - 5 Storelva 5 - 1 Ull/Kisa Junior 2
1 16 0 02 001 26.07 14:30 B - 2 Vard Haugesund 2 1 - 3 Oppdal IL 2
1 16 0 40 001 26.07 15:30 B - 40 Bergsøy 1 - 0 Rindal IL
1 14 0 05 002 26.07 16:30 C - 5 Waryaa Stars 7 - 0 Avaldsnes IL
2 16 0 09 002 26.07 17:30 R - 9 Skedsmo 4 - 1 Averøykameratene
2 16 0 04 002 26.07 18:30 R - 4 Spjelkavik IL 0 - 6 Notodden FK 1
1 14 0 30 003 27.07 09:00 C - 30 Heming 2 0 - 8 Sunndal
1 14 0 07 003 27.07 10:00 C - 7 Falkeid IL 0 - 5 Molde FK 2
2 16 0 07 003 27.07 11:00 R - 7 Overhalla IL 0 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL
1 19 0 23 003 27.07 12:00 A - 23 Fron Fotball 4 - 3 Flisbyen
2 19 0 01 002 27.07 13:15 Q - 1 Lindås IL 1 - 3 Bærums Verk og Hauger IF 1
1 14 0 33 003 27.07 14:30 C - 33 Bækkelaget 1 - 1 Vestfossen IF
2 16 0 16 003 27.07 15:30 R - 16 Rælingen/Lørenskog 2 * 3 - 4 Amazon / Imås
2 16 0 11 004 27.07 16:30 R - 11 Malvik 0 - 0 Gjelleråsen
1 16 0 04 004 27.07 17:30 B - 4 Sagene IF 1 - 2 Kjøkkelvik/Olsvik
2 14 0 10 004 27.07 18:30 S - 10 Årvoll 3 - 0 Skade
2 16 0 14 004 27.07 19:30 R - 14 Ørsta 2 - 4 Eikelandsfjorden
1 19 0 09 003 27.07 20:30 A - 9 Sandviken 1 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2
1 14 0 13 005 28.07 09:00 C - 13 Bjarg 1 - 5 Surnadal
2 14 0 01 008 28.07 10:00 S - 1 Helgerød/GøIF 9 - 1 Nord 2
1 16 0 32 005 28.07 11:00 B - 32 Sunndal 2 0 - 2 Sauda IL G16
1 19 0 08 005 28.07 12:00 A - 8 Bremnes 1 0 - 1 Surnadal/Rindal 1
1 16 0 13 005 28.07 13:15 B - 13 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 5 - 1 Lommedalens
1 16 0 35 005 28.07 14:30 B - 35 Søgne FK 2 1 - 2 Lyn 2
1 16 0 32 006 28.07 15:30 B - 32 Askim FK 1 - 0 Grüner
1 16 0 26 005 28.07 16:30 B - 26 Klepp IL 0 - 3 Tana BK
1 16 0 54 005 28.07 17:30 B - 54 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 0 - 1 Ørsta IL 1
1 16 0 47 006 28.07 18:30 B - 47 Dale 5 - 1 Rælingen 3
1 19 0 09 006 28.07 19:30 A - 9 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 1 - 0 Bremnes 2
1 16 0 92 013 29.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-22 Klepp IL 5 - 0 Harestua
1 16 0 91 010 29.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-16 Kongsberg IF 0 - 6 Odds BK
1 14 0 91 003 29.07 10:00 C - A-1/64-23 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen 1 - 5 Skogstrand IL
2 16 0 92 004 29.07 11:00 R - B-1/32-17 Eina 5 - 1 Steamboat Soccer Girls
1 19 0 91 002 29.07 12:00 A - A-1/32-6 Walton Casuals Juniors 1 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
2 14 0 92 003 29.07 13:15 S - B-1/16-4 Fron Fotball 2 - 0 Bøverbru
2 14 0 91 003 29.07 14:20 S - A-1/16-9 Notodden FK 1 - 3 Grei
1 14 0 92 025 29.07 16:30 C - B-1/32-24 Stridsklev 0 - 4 Nordnes/Djerv
1 16 0 92 061 29.07 18:30 B - B-1/32-14 Rygge IL 1 - 3 Tromsø IL 2
1 16 0 91 046 29.07 19:30 B - A-1/32-13 Lyn 2 - 0 Steinkjer FK 1
1 19 0 92 015 29.07 20:30 A - B-1/16-3 Ranheim 2 - 1 Overhalla
1 14 0 92 047 30.07 09:00 C - B-1/16-6 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 7 - 0 Hemsedal
2 16 0 91 023 30.07 10:00 R - A-1/16-11 Ål IL 0 - 2 Mathopen
1 14 0 91 046 30.07 11:00 C - A-1/16-3 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 8 - 0 Grorud IL
1 14 0 92 063 30.07 14:00 C - B-1/8-6 Hausvik 0 - 5 Eidanger Hvit
2 16 0 91 039 30.07 17:30 R - A-1/8-3 Lyn 2 2 - 2 Sandane
1 16 0 91 095 30.07 18:30 B - A-1/8-6 Oppsal Fotball 1 - 0 Rælingen 1
1 16 0 92 099 30.07 19:30 B - B-1/8-6 Langhus IL Fotball 1 2 - 0 Langevåg
2 19 0 92 013 30.07 20:30 Q - B-1/2-1 Alta IF 1 - 0 Stord Fotball
2 16 0 91 047 31.07 09:00 R - A-1/4-2 Sandane 0 - 4 Gjøvik Lyn
1 14 0 91 069 31.07 10:00 C - A-1/4-2 Bangkok CC FC 3 - 0 Neset FK
1 19 0 92 041 31.07 12:00 A - B-1/2-1 Bækkelaget 0 - 0 Aksla
2 16 0 91 049 31.07 18:00 R - A-1/2-2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 0 - 2 Lyn
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web