23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 92 072: 0-0 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 0 30 001 26.07 10:00 C - 30 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 - 0 Heming 2
1 14 0 19 002 26.07 11:00 C - 19 Oppsal Fotball 2 - 3 Bangkok CC FC
1 19 0 07 001 26.07 12:00 A - 7 Grei 2 0 - 5 Tynset IF 1
1 19 0 14 002 26.07 13:15 A - 14 Skeid 2 - 1 Bergen Nord 1
2 16 0 13 002 26.07 14:30 R - 13 Os/Nansen FGR 0 - 0 Førde 2
1 14 0 34 002 26.07 15:30 C - 34 Øystre Slidre/Rogne 0 - 3 Norild
1 14 0 14 002 26.07 16:30 C - 14 Sveio 4 - 4 JFV Harlingerland
2 16 0 24 002 26.07 17:30 R - 24 Vuku IL 12 - 0 Notodden FK 2
1 19 0 15 002 26.07 18:30 A - 15 Kärra KIF 3 - 1 Ready
2 14 0 12 003 27.07 09:00 S - 12 Bøverbru 0 - 8 Bækkelaget
1 14 0 15 003 27.07 10:00 C - 15 Dombås 7 - 0 Malvik 2
1 16 0 29 003 27.07 11:00 B - 29 Alfaz del Pi Club de Futbol 4 - 1 Rælingen 2
1 19 0 17 003 27.07 12:00 A - 17 Otta IL 0 - 6 Holmlia
2 19 0 02 005 27.07 13:15 Q - 2 Steamboat Soccer Girls 1 - 0 Bærum SK
1 14 0 22 004 27.07 14:30 C - 22 Averøy Fotball 3 - 0 Langhus IL Fotball
1 16 0 12 003 27.07 15:30 B - 12 Skjold 1 - 2 Norild IL
1 16 0 53 005 27.07 16:30 B - 53 Bremnes 2 0 - 1 International FC
1 16 0 38 004 27.07 17:30 B - 38 Kjelsås G99 0 - 0 Sveio
2 16 0 14 003 27.07 18:30 R - 14 Oppdal IL 2 2 - 2 Bruvoll BK
2 16 0 03 004 27.07 19:30 R - 3 Varden IL 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 19 0 16 004 27.07 20:30 A - 16 Rubbestadnes IL 0 - 1 Overhalla
1 14 0 20 005 28.07 09:00 C - 20 Hjelset-Kleive Fotball 2 - 1 Sarpsborg FK Blå
1 14 0 08 005 28.07 10:00 C - 8 Lyn 2 2 - 6 Skedsmo *
1 14 0 09 005 28.07 11:00 C - 9 Grorud IL 4 - 1 Brumunddal 2
2 19 0 05 008 28.07 12:00 Q - 5 Darlington Fusion SC 5 - 0 Brattvåg
1 16 0 21 005 28.07 13:15 B - 21 Bremnes 1 4 - 1 Aksla
1 14 0 16 005 28.07 14:30 C - 16 Hisøy 0 - 1 Sotra SK 1
1 14 0 37 005 28.07 15:30 C - 37 Bergen Nord 1 6 - 0 Nordstrand 1
1 14 0 17 006 28.07 16:30 C - 17 Gis Leopards 1 - 5 Sørumsand
1 16 0 21 006 28.07 18:30 B - 21 Kongsberg IF 1 - 0 Rørvik 1
2 19 0 03 006 28.07 19:30 Q - 3 Utleira 1 0 - 3 Dahle IL
1 16 0 92 012 29.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-20 Gjøvik-Lyn2 5 - 0 Rælingen 3
1 16 0 91 009 29.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-15 Eid 1 1 - 5 Årvoll 1
1 14 0 91 002 29.07 10:00 C - A-1/64-9 Abildsø 1 0 - 1 Fut Academy Elite *
2 16 0 92 003 29.07 11:00 R - B-1/32-18 Fagernes/Aurdal/Leira 2 - 1 Bryne 2
2 14 0 92 002 29.07 13:15 S - B-1/16-3 Førde 1 1 - 2 Ranheim
2 14 0 91 002 29.07 14:20 S - A-1/16-8 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 5 - 0 Korsvoll IL
1 14 0 92 024 29.07 16:30 C - B-1/32-22 Hausvik 3 - 2 Stokmarknes IL
1 16 0 92 060 29.07 18:30 B - B-1/32-13 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL 4 - 6 Hammerfest/Stein/HFK
1 16 0 91 045 29.07 19:30 B - A-1/32-12 Tana BK 1 - 2 Team Pakistan- AzadAlmas
1 19 0 92 014 29.07 20:30 A - B-1/16-2 Lørenskog 2 1 - 2 Rustad
1 14 0 92 046 30.07 09:00 C - B-1/16-7 Sauda 0 - 7 Asker Fotball
2 16 0 91 022 30.07 10:00 R - A-1/16-12 Skeid 2 - 2 Falkeid IL
1 14 0 91 045 30.07 11:00 C - A-1/16-2 Fron Fotball 2010 0 - 5 Holmlia
1 14 0 92 062 30.07 14:00 C - B-1/8-7 Ranheim 2 0 - 2 Follese
2 14 0 91 014 30.07 16:00 S - A-1/8-7 Keflavik 4 - 0 Kopervik IL
2 16 0 91 038 30.07 17:30 R - A-1/8-2 Notodden FK 1 0 - 1 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1
1 16 0 92 098 30.07 19:30 B - B-1/8-7 Aksla 2 - 1 Nesodden
1 19 0 91 032 30.07 20:30 A - A-1/8-1 Os 2 1 - 1 Fløy
2 16 0 91 046 31.07 09:00 R - A-1/4-3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 3 - 0 Falkeid IL
1 14 0 91 068 31.07 10:00 C - A-1/4-3 Vard Haugesund 1 1 - 0 Nordstrand 3
1 19 0 91 040 31.07 12:00 A - A-1/4-4 Bergsøy 1 - 1 Holmlia
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web