23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 0 05 001 26.07 09:00 C - 5 Grane 5 - 0 Drøbak/Frogn IL Hvit
2 14 0 04 002 26.07 10:00 S - 4 Lyn 2 3 - 0 Førde 1
1 14 0 23 002 26.07 11:00 C - 23 Kopervik IL 1 - 2 Molde FK 1
1 19 0 06 002 26.07 12:00 A - 6 Bækkelaget HE 1 - 2 Buskerud Elite
1 16 0 28 002 26.07 13:15 B - 28 Ready 1 - 3 Osterøy IL
2 14 0 06 002 26.07 14:30 S - 6 Grei 5 - 0 Bruvoll BK
2 14 0 12 002 26.07 15:30 S - 12 Lindås IL 0 - 6 Bækkelaget
1 14 0 30 002 26.07 16:30 C - 30 Sunndal 7 - 0 Stokmarknes IL
2 16 0 09 003 26.07 17:30 R - 9 Raufoss 1 5 - 0 Bryne 2
1 19 0 05 002 26.07 18:30 A - 5 Falkeid IL 0 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1
1 16 0 22 003 27.07 09:00 B - 22 CFT United 7 - 0 Spillum
1 14 0 26 005 27.07 10:00 C - 26 Øyestad 1 7 - 0 Grei 1
1 14 0 06 003 27.07 11:00 C - 6 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 6 - 0 Fjellhamar FK
1 16 0 31 002 27.07 12:00 B - 31 Nordhordland 1 1 - 0 Bækkelaget B
2 14 0 05 004 27.07 15:30 S - 5 Skeid 0 - 4 Keflavik
2 16 0 02 004 27.07 16:30 R - 2 Lambertseter 0 - 13 Falkeid IL
1 14 0 28 004 27.07 17:30 C - 28 Fron Fotball 2010 2 - 0 Skade
1 19 0 18 004 27.07 18:30 A - 18 Lillestrøm SK 1 1 - 1 Kurdistan FC
1 14 0 22 005 28.07 09:00 C - 22 Søgne 1 - 1 Averøy Fotball
2 14 0 03 005 28.07 10:00 S - 3 Brumunddal 1 2 - 5 Skarphedin
1 14 0 07 005 28.07 11:00 C - 7 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen 1 - 4 Molde FK 2
1 19 0 06 005 28.07 12:00 A - 6 Skjold 2 - 0 Bækkelaget HE
2 19 0 03 005 28.07 13:15 Q - 3 Bremnes 1 - 1 FV Vaalserquartier
2 14 0 12 006 28.07 15:30 S - 12 Bækkelaget 3 - 1 Vard Haugesund 1
1 14 0 16 006 28.07 16:30 C - 16 Skogstrand IL 10 - 0 Driv 1
1 14 0 18 005 28.07 17:30 C - 18 Ørskog 4 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa 2
1 14 0 01 006 28.07 18:30 C - 1 Førde 3 0 - 4 Frei FK *
1 16 0 92 023 29.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-34 Ørsta IL 1 8 - 4 Rjukan IL
1 16 0 91 021 29.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-31 Åsane 1 0 - 1 Grue
1 14 0 91 010 29.07 10:00 C - A-1/64-50 Oppsal Fotball 12 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL
2 16 0 92 015 29.07 11:00 R - B-1/32-21 Hadeland KFK 2 1 - 1 Heddal
1 19 0 91 012 29.07 12:00 A - A-1/32-27 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 3 - 0 Birkebeineren
2 14 0 92 014 29.07 13:15 S - B-1/16-15 Helgerød/GøIF 2 - 0 Tjøme
2 14 0 91 011 29.07 14:20 S - A-1/16-5 Mjølner 0 - 1 Averøykameratene
1 14 0 92 033 29.07 16:30 C - B-1/32-32 Bremnes 2 0 - 5 Førde 2
1 14 0 91 031 29.07 17:30 C - A-1/32-22 Ørskog 0 - 2 Sunndal
1 16 0 92 072 29.07 18:30 B - B-1/32-24 Lindås IL 0 - 0 Oppdal IL 2 0-2 str
1 16 0 91 058 29.07 19:30 B - A-1/32-24 Rælingen 1 4 - 0 Askøy FK 1
1 19 0 92 027 29.07 20:30 A - B-1/16-16 Spydeberg IL 5 - 3 Follese
1 14 0 92 057 30.07 09:00 C - B-1/16-11 Drøbak/Frogn IL Hvit 2 - 6 Hausvik
1 14 0 91 043 30.07 10:00 C - A-1/16-16 Odds BK 0 - 1 Bærum SK
1 14 0 91 055 30.07 11:00 C - A-1/16-14 Drøbak/Frogn IL Rød 3 - 2 TSV Neudorf-Bornstein
2 19 0 92 012 30.07 12:00 Q - B-1/4-1 Bærums Verk og Hauger IF 1 0 - 4 Alta IF
2 19 0 91 009 30.07 14:00 Q - A-1/4-2 Sunndal 4 - 0 Herd
2 14 0 91 019 30.07 16:00 S - A-1/8-1 Kolbotn 2 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL
2 14 0 92 025 30.07 17:30 S - B-1/4-3 Damsø, FC 0 - 4 Lambertseter
2 16 0 92 050 30.07 18:30 R - B-1/4-1 Ravn 0 - 0 Trio
1 14 0 91 065 30.07 19:30 C - A-1/8-7 Rio das Ostras FC * 2 - 1 Drøbak/Frogn IL Rød
1 19 0 91 037 30.07 20:30 A - A-1/8-7 Bergsøy 3 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
2 19 0 92 015 31.07 11:00 Q - B-Finale Alta IF 0 - 1 Skjold IL
2 14 0 92 029 31.07 14:00 S - B-Finale Fyllingsdalen 1 - 2 Lyn 2
2 16 0 92 054 31.07 16:00 R - B-Finale Ravn 3 - 2 Smørås
1 19 0 92 043 31.07 17:30 A - B-Finale Aksla 2 - 2 Buskerud Elite
1 14 0 92 075 31.07 19:00 C - B-Finale Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 1 - 2 Follese
1 16 0 92 111 31.07 20:00 B - B-Finale Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 0 - 0 Åsane 2
1 30 0 01 021 01.08 11:00 FRIENDLY - 1 1 16 0 Fjølnir 0 - 0 1 16 0 Eintracht Emden
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web